Herren: Tour de Langkawi (MAL)
Rennen: 3. Etappe Tour de Langkawi (MAL)
Kategorie: 2.HC
Datum: 08.04.2019
Strecke: Muar - Putrajaya
Distanz: 192.9 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Travis Mccabe
(USA, Floyd's Pro Cycling)
4:49:39
-
2.
Matteo Pelucchi
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec)
+ 0:02
-
3.
Andrea Guardini
(ITA, Bardiani Csf)
+ 0:02
-
4.
Mohd Harrif Saleh
(MAS, Terengganu Inc. Tsg Cycling Team)
+ 0:02
-
5.
Kazushige Kuboki
(JPN, Japan)
+ 0:02
-
6.
Zhiwen Chen
(CHN, Giant Cycling Team)
+ 0:02
-
7.
Maris Bogdanovics
(LAT, Interpro Cycling Academy)
+ 0:02
-
8.
Andrii Kulyk (UKR, Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team)
+ 0:02
-
9.
Blake Quick
(AUS, St George Continental Cycling Team)
+ 0:02
-
10.
Michael Freiberg
(AUS, Pro Racing Sunshine Coast)
+ 0:02
-
11.
Clint Hendricks
(RSA, Protouch)
+ 0:02
-
12.
Paolo Simion
(ITA, Bardiani Csf)
+ 0:02
-
13.
Nikolai Cherkasov (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo)
+ 0:02
-
14.
Jayde Julius
(RSA, Protouch)
+ 0:02
-
15.
Kyoungho Park (KOR, Kspo Bianchi Asia Pro Cycling)
+ 0:02
-
16.
Umberto Marengo
(ITA, Neri Sottoli Selle Italia Ktm)
+ 0:02
-
17.
Mamyr Stash
(RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo)
+ 0:02
-
18.
Vadim Pronskiy
(KAZ, Vino-Astana Motors)
+ 0:02
-
19.
Charalampos Kastrantas
(GRE, Brunei Continental Cycling Team)
+ 0:02
-
20.
Gleb Brussenskiy
(KAZ, Vino-Astana Motors)
+ 0:02
-
21.
Rizki Hidayatul Fadli
(INA, Customs Cycling Indonesia)
+ 0:02
-
22.
Calvin Beneke
(RSA, Protouch)
+ 0:02
-
23.
Shoi Matsuda
(JPN, Japan)
+ 0:02
-
24.
Roberto González
(PAN, Neri Sottoli Selle Italia Ktm)
+ 0:02
-
25.
Michael Vink
(NZL, St George Continental Cycling Team)
+ 0:02
-
26.
Robbie Hucker
(AUS, Team Ukyo)
+ 0:02
-
27.
Daniel Muñoz Giraldo
(COL, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec)
+ 0:02
-
28.
Yevgeniy Fedorov
(KAZ, Vino-Astana Motors)
+ 0:02
-
29.
Youcef Reguigui
(ALG, Terengganu Inc. Tsg Cycling Team)
+ 0:06
-
30.
Emile Jean
(CAN, Floyd's Pro Cycling)
+ 0:06
-
31.
Daniel Savini
(ITA, Bardiani Csf)
+ 0:06
-
32.
Nariyuki Masuda
(JPN, Japan)
+ 0:06
-
33.
Alistair Donohoe
(AUS, Pro Racing Sunshine Coast)
+ 0:06
-
34.
Hernan Ricardo Aguirre Caipa
(COL, Interpro Cycling Academy)
+ 0:06
-
35.
Stepan Astafyev
(KAZ, Vino-Astana Motors)
+ 0:06
-
36.
James Oram
(NZL, Mitchelton-Bikeexchange)
+ 0:06
-
37.
Serghei Tvetcov
(ROM, Floyd's Pro Cycling)
+ 0:06
-
38.
Sofian Nabil Omar Mohd Bakri (MAS, Malaysia)
+ 0:06
-
39.
Jihun Kim
(KOR, Kspo Bianchi Asia Pro Cycling)
+ 0:06
-
40.
Muhammad Nurfitri Ammar Rosli (MAS, Malaysia)
+ 0:06
-
41.
Josip Rumac
(CRO, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec)
+ 0:06
-
42.
Freddy Ovett
(AUS, Pro Racing Sunshine Coast)
+ 0:06
-
43.
Benjamin Dyball
(AUS, Team Sapura Cycling)
+ 0:06
-
44.
Alessandro Bisolti
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec)
+ 0:06
-
45.
Jaehyun Kim
(KOR, Kspo Bianchi Asia Pro Cycling)
+ 0:06
-
46.
Keegan Swirbul
(USA, Floyd's Pro Cycling)
+ 0:06
-
47.
Cristian Raileanu
(MDA, Team Sapura Cycling)
+ 0:06
-
48.
Benjami Prades Reverter (ESP, Team Ukyo)
+ 0:06
-
49.
Penghai Deng
(CHN, Giant Cycling Team)
+ 0:06
-
50.
Charles-Etienne Chretien
(CAN, Interpro Cycling Academy)
+ 0:06
-
51.
Grigoriy Shtein
(KAZ, Vino-Astana Motors)
+ 0:06
-
52.
Brayan Chaves Rubio
(COL, Mitchelton-Bikeexchange)
+ 0:06
-
53.
Sam Crome
(AUS, Team Ukyo)
+ 0:06
-
54.
Takeaki Amezawa
(JPN, Japan)
+ 0:06
-
55.
Jesse Ewart
(AUS, Team Sapura Cycling)
+ 0:06
-
56.
Brendon Davids
(RSA, Oliver's Real Food Racing)
+ 0:06
-
57.
Metkel Eyob
(ERI, Terengganu Inc. Tsg Cycling Team)
+ 0:06
-
58.
Muhammad Shahmir Aiman Abdul Halim
(MAS, Malaysia)
+ 0:06
-
59.
Jinsong Li (CHN, Giant Cycling Team)
+ 0:06
-
60.
Marcus Culey
(AUS, Team Sapura Cycling)
+ 0:06
-
61.
Nur Amirull Fakhruddin Mazuki (MAS, Terengganu Inc. Tsg Cycling Team)
+ 0:06
-
62.
Artem Ovechkin
(RUS, Terengganu Inc. Tsg Cycling Team)
+ 0:06
-
63.
Simon Jones
(USA, Interpro Cycling Academy)
+ 0:06
-
64.
Vladislav Kulikov
(RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo)
+ 0:06
-
65.
Luca Raggio
(ITA, Neri Sottoli Selle Italia Ktm)
+ 0:06
-
66.
Muhammad Zawawi Azman
(MAS, Team Sapura Cycling)
+ 0:06
-
67.
Massimo Rosa
(ITA, Neri Sottoli Selle Italia Ktm)
+ 0:06
-
68.
Craig Wiggins
(AUS, St George Continental Cycling Team)
+ 0:06
-
69.
Qaris Maxu Irwandi Setra
(INA, Customs Cycling Indonesia)
+ 0:06
-
70.
Mohammadesmaeil Chaichiraghimi (IRI, Customs Cycling Indonesia)
+ 0:06
-
71.
Mirco Maestri
(ITA, Bardiani Csf)
+ 0:06
-
72.
Michael Potter
(AUS, Pro Racing Sunshine Coast)
+ 0:06
-
73.
Kent Main
(RSA, Protouch)
+ 0:06
-
74.
Mohd Zamri Saleh
(MAS, Terengganu Inc. Tsg Cycling Team)
+ 0:06
-
75.
Jesse Featonby
(AUS, Oliver's Real Food Racing)
+ 0:06
-
76.
Muhammad Fachri Barokah
(INA, Customs Cycling Indonesia)
+ 0:06
-
77.
Nickolas Zukowsky
(CAN, Floyd's Pro Cycling)
+ 0:06
-
78.
Zamirul Adlisham Zulkefli (MAS, Malaysia)
+ 0:06
-
79.
Muhamad Nur Aiman Mohd Zariff
(MAS, Team Sapura Cycling)
+ 0:06
-
80.
Yuma Koishi
(JPN, Team Ukyo)
+ 0:06
-
81.
Nik Mohd Azwan Zulkiflie (MAS, Malaysia)
+ 0:06
-
82.
Mathew Zenovich
(NZL, St George Continental Cycling Team)
+ 0:06
-
83.
Azli Najmi Zulkefli (MAS, Malaysia)
+ 0:06
-
84.
Timothy Cameron
(AUS, St George Continental Cycling Team)
+ 0:06
-
85.
Anton Vorobyev
(RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo)
+ 0:06
-
86.
Bingcheng Gu
(CHN, Giant Cycling Team)
+ 0:06
-
87.
Simone Bevilacqua
(ITA, Neri Sottoli Selle Italia Ktm)
+ 0:06
-
88.
Marco Benfatto
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec)
+ 0:18
-
89.
Aleksei Kurbatov (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo)
+ 0:22
-
90.
Alexander Evtushenko
(RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo)
+ 0:22
-
91.
Jiankun Liu
(CHN, Mitchelton-Bikeexchange)
+ 0:22
-
92.
Zhaoliang Xu
(CHN, Giant Cycling Team)
+ 0:27
-
93.
Kevin Rivera Serrano
(CRC, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec)
+ 0:27
-
94.
Mykhaylo Kononenko (UKR, Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team)
+ 0:27
-
95.
Daniil Pronskiy
(KAZ, Vino-Astana Motors)
+ 0:27
-
96.
Muhamad Fakhruazam Mohd Hanifiah
(MAS, Brunei Continental Cycling Team)
+ 0:27
-
97.
Sebastian Presley
(AUS, Oliver's Real Food Racing)
+ 0:27
-
98.
James Fourie
(RSA, Protouch)
+ 0:27
-
99.
Connor Reardon
(AUS, St George Continental Cycling Team)
+ 0:27
-
100.
Benjamin Andrews
(AUS, Oliver's Real Food Racing)
+ 0:27
-
101.
Dadi Suryadi
(INA, Brunei Continental Cycling Team)
+ 0:27
-
102.
Hang Shi
(CHN, Giant Cycling Team)
+ 0:27
-
103.
Donguk Kim
(KOR, Kspo Bianchi Asia Pro Cycling)
+ 0:27
-
104.
Shotaro Iribe
(JPN, Japan)
+ 0:38
-
105.
Jonathan Clarke
(AUS, Floyd's Pro Cycling)
+ 0:41
-
106.
Aleksejs Saramotins
(LAT, Interpro Cycling Academy)
+ 0:49
-
107.
Martin Ford
(GBR, Brunei Continental Cycling Team)
+ 0:51
-
108.
Mehdi Tigrine
(BEL, Brunei Continental Cycling Team)
+ 0:55
-
109.
Kohei Uchima
(JPN, Team Ukyo)
+ 1:02
-
110.
Rohan Du Plooy
(RSA, Protouch)
+ 1:17
-
111.
Hao Liu
(CHN, Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team)
+ 1:26
-
112.
Ilya Davidenok
(KAZ, Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team)
+ 1:26
-
113.
Jonathon Noble (AUS, Pro Racing Sunshine Coast)
+ 1:41
-
114.
Yosandy Darmawan Oetomo
(INA, Customs Cycling Indonesia)
+ 0:06
-
115.
Amarni Drake
(AUS, Pro Racing Sunshine Coast)
+ 2:12
-
116.
Soonyeong Kwon
(KOR, Kspo Bianchi Asia Pro Cycling)
+ 2:34
-
117.
Yikui Niu
(CHN, Mitchelton-Bikeexchange)
+ 4:14
-
118.
Angus Lyons
(AUS, Oliver's Real Food Racing)
+ 5:05
-
119.
Michael Bresciani
(ITA, Bardiani Csf)
+ 5:08
-
120.
Conor Murtagh
(AUS, Oliver's Real Food Racing)
+ 5:57
-
121.
Alessandro Pessot
(ITA, Bardiani Csf)
+ 5:57
-
DNF.
Moreno Marchetti
(ITA, Neri Sottoli Selle Italia Ktm)
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Travis McCabe
(USA, Floyd's Pro Cycling)
14:03:28
-
2.
Marcus Culey
(AUS, Team Sapura Cycling)
+ 0:04
-
3.
Michael Freiberg
(AUS, Pro Racing Sunshine Coast)
+ 0:13
-
4.
Sofian Nabil Omar Mohd Bakri (MAS, Malaysia)
+ 0:13
-
5.
Brendon Davids
(RSA, Oliver's Real Food Racing)
+ 0:13
-
6.
Clint Hendricks
(RSA, Protouch)
+ 0:14
-
7.
Paolo Simion
(ITA, Bardiani Csf)
+ 0:18
-
8.
Jayde Julius
(RSA, Protouch)
+ 0:18
-
9.
Nikolai Cherkasov (RUS, Gazprom - Rusvelo)
+ 0:18
-
10.
Robbie Hucker
(AUS, Team Ukyo)
+ 0:18
-
11.
Michael Vink
(NZL, St George Continental Cycling Team)
+ 0:18
-
12.
Vadim Pronskiy
(KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors)
+ 0:18
-
13.
Shoi Matsuda
(JPN, Japan)
+ 0:18
-
14.
Jihun Kim
(KOR, Kspo Bianchi Asia Pro Cycling)
+ 0:20
-
15.
Alistair Donohoe
(AUS, Pro Racing Sunshine Coast)
+ 0:22
-
16.
James Oram
(NZL, Mitchelton - Bikeexchange)
+ 0:22
-
17.
Daniel Savini
(ITA, Bardiani Csf)
+ 0:22
-
18.
Stepan Astafyev
(KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors)
+ 0:22
-
19.
Grigoriy Shtein
(KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors)
+ 0:22
-
20.
Hernan Ricardo Aguirre Caipa
(COL, Interpro Cycling Academy)
+ 0:22
-
21.
Benjami Prades Reverter (ESP, Team Ukyo)
+ 0:22
-
22.
Alessandro Bisolti
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
+ 0:22
-
23.
Metkel Eyob
(ERI, Terengganu Inc. Tsg Cycling Team)
+ 0:22
-
24.
Benjamin Dyball
(AUS, Team Sapura Cycling)
+ 0:22
-
25.
Freddy Ovett
(AUS, Pro Racing Sunshine Coast)
+ 0:22
-
26.
Nariyuki Masuda
(JPN, Japan)
+ 0:22
-
27.
Vladislav Kulikov
(RUS, Gazprom - Rusvelo)
+ 0:22
-
28.
Jesse Ewart
(AUS, Team Sapura Cycling)
+ 0:22
-
29.
Charles-Etienne Chretien
(CAN, Interpro Cycling Academy)
+ 0:22
-
30.
Jinsong Li (CHN, Giant Cycling Team)
+ 0:22
-
31.
Sam Crome
(AUS, Team Ukyo)
+ 0:22
-
32.
Takeaki Amezawa
(JPN, Japan)
+ 0:22
-
33.
Serghei Tvetcov
(ROM, Floyd's Pro Cycling)
+ 0:22
-
34.
Artem Ovechkin
(RUS, Terengganu Inc. Tsg Cycling Team)
+ 0:22
-
35.
Mathew Zenovich
(NZL, St George Continental Cycling Team)
+ 0:22
-
36.
Muhamad Nur Aiman Mohd Zariff
(MAS, Team Sapura Cycling)
+ 0:22
-
37.
Keegan Swirbul
(USA, Floyd's Pro Cycling)
+ 0:22
-
38.
Yuma Koishi
(JPN, Team Ukyo)
+ 0:22
-
39.
Mirco Maestri
(ITA, Bardiani Csf)
+ 0:22
-
40.
Nickolas Zukowsky
(CAN, Floyd's Pro Cycling)
+ 0:22
-
41.
Kent Main
(RSA, Protouch)
+ 0:22
-
42.
Muhammad Zawawi Azman
(MAS, Team Sapura Cycling)
+ 0:36
-
43.
Mohammadesmaeil Chaichiraghimi (IRI, Customs Cycling Indonesia)
+ 0:36
-
44.
Nik Mohd Azwan Zulkiflie (MAS, Malaysia)
+ 0:36
-
45.
Timothy Cameron
(AUS, St George Continental Cycling Team)
+ 0:36
-
46.
Alexander Evtushenko
(RUS, Gazprom - Rusvelo)
+ 0:38
-
47.
Connor Reardon
(AUS, St George Continental Cycling Team)
+ 0:57
-
48.
Cristian Raileanu
(MDA, Team Sapura Cycling)
+ 1:07
-
49.
Luca Raggio
(ITA, Neri Sottoli Selle Italia Ktm)
+ 1:10
-
50.
Azli Najmi Zulkefli (MAS, Malaysia)
+ 1:11
-
51.
Michael Potter
(AUS, Pro Racing Sunshine Coast)
+ 2:12
-
52.
Jonathon Noble (AUS, Pro Racing Sunshine Coast)
+ 3:14
-
53.
Soonyeong Kwon
(KOR, Kspo Bianchi Asia Pro Cycling)
+ 9:16
-
54.
Kevin Rivera Serrano
(CRC, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
+ 9:42
-
55.
Jesse Featonby
(AUS, Oliver's Real Food Racing)
+ 14:51
-
56.
Alessandro Pessot
(ITA, Bardiani Csf)
+ 14:56
-
57.
Mamyr Stash
(RUS, Gazprom - Rusvelo)
+ 16:42
-
58.
Yevgeniy Fedorov
(KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors)
+ 16:42
-
59.
Umberto Marengo
(ITA, Neri Sottoli Selle Italia Ktm)
+ 16:42
-
60.
Roberto González
(PAN, Neri Sottoli Selle Italia Ktm)
+ 16:42
-
61.
Youcef Reguigui
(ALG, Terengganu Inc. Tsg Cycling Team)
+ 16:46
-
62.
Penghai Deng
(CHN, Giant Cycling Team)
+ 16:46
-
63.
Simone Bevilacqua
(ITA, Neri Sottoli Selle Italia Ktm)
+ 16:46
-
64.
Massimo Rosa
(ITA, Neri Sottoli Selle Italia Ktm)
+ 17:00
-
65.
Bingcheng Gu
(CHN, Giant Cycling Team)
+ 17:00
-
66.
Hang Shi
(CHN, Giant Cycling Team)
+ 17:16
-
67.
Sebastian Presley
(AUS, Oliver's Real Food Racing)
+ 17:21
-
68.
Mohd Harrif Saleh
(MAS, Terengganu Inc. Tsg Cycling Team)
+ 18:10
-
69.
Andrea Guardini
(ITA, Bardiani Csf)
+ 18:10
-
70.
Matteo Pelucchi
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
+ 18:14
-
71.
Kazushige Kuboki
(JPN, Japan)
+ 18:16
-
72.
Maris Bogdanovics
(LAT, Interpro Cycling Academy)
+ 18:20
-
73.
Blake Quick
(AUS, St George Continental Cycling Team)
+ 18:20
-
74.
Zhiwen Chen
(CHN, Giant Cycling Team)
+ 18:20
-
75.
Calvin Beneke
(RSA, Protouch)
+ 18:20
-
76.
Andrii Kulyk (UKR, Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team)
+ 18:20
-
77.
Charalampos Kastrantas
(GRE, Brunei Continental Cycling Team)
+ 18:20
-
78.
Daniel Muñoz Giraldo
(COL, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
+ 18:20
-
79.
Kyoungho Park (KOR, Kspo Bianchi Asia Pro Cycling)
+ 18:20
-
80.
Ilya Davidenok
(KAZ, Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team)
+ 18:20
-
81.
Emile Jean
(CAN, Floyd's Pro Cycling)
+ 18:24
-
82.
Muhammad Nurfitri Ammar Rosli (MAS, Malaysia)
+ 18:24
-
83.
Jaehyun Kim
(KOR, Kspo Bianchi Asia Pro Cycling)
+ 18:24
-
84.
Brayan Chaves Rubio
(COL, Mitchelton - Bikeexchange)
+ 18:24
-
85.
Simon Jones
(USA, Interpro Cycling Academy)
+ 18:24
-
86.
Josip Rumac
(CRO, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
+ 18:24
-
87.
Craig Wiggins
(AUS, St George Continental Cycling Team)
+ 18:24
-
88.
Muhammad Shahmir Aiman Abdul Halim
(MAS, Malaysia)
+ 18:24
-
89.
Nur Amirull Fakhruddin Mazuki (MAS, Terengganu Inc. Tsg Cycling Team)
+ 18:24
-
90.
Zamirul Adlisham Zulkefli (MAS, Malaysia)
+ 18:24
-
91.
Marco Benfatto
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
+ 18:36
-
92.
Gleb Brussenskiy
(KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors)
+ 18:37
-
93.
Zhaoliang Xu
(CHN, Giant Cycling Team)
+ 18:45
-
94.
Aleksei Kurbatov (RUS, Gazprom - Rusvelo)
+ 18:54
-
95.
Mohd Zamri Saleh
(MAS, Terengganu Inc. Tsg Cycling Team)
+ 18:54
-
96.
Jiankun Liu
(CHN, Mitchelton - Bikeexchange)
+ 18:54
-
97.
Mykhaylo Kononenko (UKR, Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team)
+ 18:59
-
98.
Aleksejs Saramotins
(LAT, Interpro Cycling Academy)
+ 19:07
-
99.
Angus Lyons
(AUS, Oliver's Real Food Racing)
+ 19:47
-
100.
Kohei Uchima
(JPN, Team Ukyo)
+ 19:51
-
101.
Anton Vorobyev
(RUS, Gazprom - Rusvelo)
+ 19:58
-
102.
Jonathan Clarke
(AUS, Floyd's Pro Cycling)
+ 20:11
-
103.
Dadi Suryadi
(INA, Brunei Continental Cycling Team)
+ 20:17
-
104.
Mehdi Tigrine
(BEL, Brunei Continental Cycling Team)
+ 20:19
-
105.
Benjamin Andrews
(AUS, Oliver's Real Food Racing)
+ 20:34
-
106.
Shotaro Iribe
(JPN, Japan)
+ 21:17
-
107.
Rohan Du Plooy
(RSA, Protouch)
+ 21:51
-
108.
Amarni Drake
(AUS, Pro Racing Sunshine Coast)
+ 22:20
-
109.
Donguk Kim
(KOR, Kspo Bianchi Asia Pro Cycling)
+ 22:23
-
110.
Michael Bresciani
(ITA, Bardiani Csf)
+ 23:49
-
111.
Conor Murtagh
(AUS, Oliver's Real Food Racing)
+ 24:39
-
112.
Yikui Niu
(CHN, Mitchelton - Bikeexchange)
+ 26:58
-
113.
Rizki Hidayatul Fadli
(INA, Customs Cycling Indonesia)
+ 27:02
-
114.
Qaris Maxu Irwandi Setra
(INA, Customs Cycling Indonesia)
+ 27:06
-
115.
Yosandy Darmawan Oetomo
(INA, Customs Cycling Indonesia)
+ 27:06
-
116.
Muhammad Fachri Barokah
(INA, Customs Cycling Indonesia)
+ 27:06
-
117.
Daniil Pronskiy
(KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors)
+ 27:51
-
118.
Muhamad Fakhruazam Mohd Hanifiah
(MAS, Brunei Continental Cycling Team)
+ 28:47
-
119.
Martin Ford
(GBR, Brunei Continental Cycling Team)
+ 29:00
-
120.
James Fourie
(RSA, Protouch)
+ 29:01
-
121.
Hao Liu
(CHN, Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team)
+ 36:58