Herren: Flandern-Rundfahrt (BEL)
Rennen: Flandern-Rundfahrt (BEL)
Kategorie: WT
Datum: 07.04.2019
Strecke: Antwerpen - Oudenaarde
Distanz: 270.1 km
Endergebnis
-
1.
Alberto Bettiol
(ITA, EF Education First)
6:18:49
-
2.
Kasper Asgreen
(DEN, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 0:14
-
3.
Alexander Kristoff
(NOR, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:17
-
4.
Mathieu van der Poel
(NED, Corendon-Circus)
+ 0:17
-
5.
Nils Politt
(GER, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 0:17
-
6.
Michael Matthews
(AUS, Team Sunweb)
+ 0:17
-
7.
Oliver Naesen
(BEL, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:17
-
8.
Alejandro Valverde
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:17
-
9.
Tiesj Benoot
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:17
-
10.
Greg Van Avermaet
(BEL, CCC Team)
+ 0:17
-
11.
Peter Sagan
(SVK, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 0:17
-
12.
Jens Keukeleire
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:17
-
13.
Dries Van Gestel
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 0:17
-
14.
Wout Van Aert
(BEL, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:17
-
15.
Sebastian Langeveld
(NED, EF Education First)
+ 0:17
-
16.
Bob Jungels
(LUX, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 0:17
-
17.
Yves Lampaert
(BEL, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 0:17
-
18.
Dylan van Baarle
(NED, Team Sky)
+ 0:24
-
19.
Jasper Stuyven
(BEL, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 1:19
-
20.
Stijn Vandenbergh
(BEL, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:58
-
21.
Matteo Trentin
(ITA, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 1:58
-
22.
Jasha Sütterlin
(GER, Movistar Team)
+ 1:58
-
23.
Damien Gaudin
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 2:15
-
24.
Ivan Garcia
(ESP, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 2:18
-
25.
Sep Vanmarcke
(BEL, EF Education First)
+ 2:20
-
26.
Adrien Petit
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 2:20
-
27.
Luke Rowe
(GBR, Team Sky)
+ 2:20
-
28.
Arnaud Demare
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 2:20
-
29.
John Degenkolb
(GER, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 2:20
-
30.
Sonny Colbrelli
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 2:20
-
31.
Mike Teunissen
(NED, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 2:20
-
32.
Edvald Boasson Hagen
(NOR, Dimension Data)
+ 2:20
-
33.
Heinrich Haussler
(AUS, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 2:20
-
34.
Tim Wellens
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 2:20
-
35.
Jens Debusschere
(BEL, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 2:20
-
36.
Zdenek Stybar
(CZE, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 2:20
-
37.
Aime De Gendt
(BEL, Wanty-Gobert)
+ 2:20
-
38.
Sven Erik Bystrøm
(NOR, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 2:20
-
39.
Loïc Vliegen
(BEL, Wanty-Gobert)
+ 2:20
-
40.
Lilian Calmejane
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 2:20
-
41.
Matej Mohoric
(SLO, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 2:20
-
42.
Gianni Moscon
(ITA, Team Sky)
+ 2:20
-
43.
Imanol Erviti
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 2:20
-
44.
Stefan Küng
(SUI, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 2:20
-
45.
Nelson Oliveira
(POR, Movistar Team)
+ 2:20
-
46.
Pieter Weening
(NED, Roompot-Charles)
+ 2:20
-
47.
Kristijan Koren
(SLO, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 2:20
-
48.
Christian Knees
(GER, Team Sky)
+ 5:47
-
49.
Daniel Oss
(ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 6:09
-
50.
Tom Scully
(NZL, EF Education First)
+ 6:09
-
51.
Stijn Devolder
(BEL, Corendon-Circus)
+ 6:09
-
52.
Julien Vermote
(BEL, Dimension Data)
+ 6:13
-
53.
Marco Haller
(AUT, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 6:17
-
54.
Silvan Dillier
(SUI, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 6:17
-
55.
Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg
(RSA, Dimension Data)
+ 6:17
-
56.
Boy van Poppel
(NED, Roompot-Charles)
+ 6:17
-
57.
Edward Theuns
(BEL, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 6:17
-
58.
Andrea Pasqualon
(ITA, Wanty-Gobert)
+ 6:17
-
59.
Taco van der Hoorn
(NED, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 6:17
-
60.
Piet Allegaert
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 6:17
-
61.
Nathan Van Hooydonck
(BEL, CCC Team)
+ 6:17
-
62.
Pascal Eenkhoorn
(NED, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 6:17
-
63.
Marcel Sieberg
(GER, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 6:17
-
64.
Olivier Le Gac
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 6:17
-
65.
Frederik Backaert
(BEL, Wanty-Gobert)
+ 6:17
-
66.
Michael Schär
(SUI, CCC Team)
+ 6:17
-
67.
Thomas Sprengers
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 6:17
-
68.
Jurgen Roelandts
(BEL, Movistar Team)
+ 6:17
-
69.
Gianni Vermeersch
(BEL, Corendon-Circus)
+ 6:17
-
70.
Bert De Backer
(BEL, Vital Concept-B&B Hotel)
+ 6:17
-
71.
Lukasz Wisniowski
(POL, CCC Team)
+ 6:17
-
72.
Laurens De Vreese
(BEL, Astana Pro Team)
+ 6:17
-
73.
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
(BEL, CCC Team)
+ 6:17
-
74.
Lukas Pöstlberger
(AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 6:17
-
75.
Jack Bauer
(NZL, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 6:17
-
76.
Ian Stannard
(GBR, Team Sky)
+ 6:17
-
77.
Xandro Meurisse
(BEL, Wanty-Gobert)
+ 6:17
-
78.
Fernando Gaviria
(COL, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 6:17
-
79.
Viacheslav Kuznetsov
(RUS, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 8:32
-
80.
Matti Breschel
(DEN, EF Education First)
+ 8:46
-
81.
Jimmy Turgis
(FRA, Vital Concept-B&B Hotel)
+ 8:46
-
82.
Reto Hollenstein
(SUI, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 8:46
-
83.
Owain Doull
(GBR, Team Sky)
+ 8:46
-
84.
Marcus Burghardt
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 8:46
-
85.
Hugo Houle
(CAN, Astana Pro Team)
+ 8:46
-
86.
Dorian Godon
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 8:46
-
87.
Jan Tratnik
(SLO, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 8:46
-
88.
Jonas Van Genechten
(BEL, Vital Concept-B&B Hotel)
+ 8:46
-
89.
Alexandre Pichot
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 8:46
-
90.
Jaime Castrillo
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 8:46
-
91.
Otto Vergaerde
(BEL, Corendon-Circus)
+ 8:46
-
92.
Cyril Lemoine
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 8:46
-
93.
Senne Leysen
(BEL, Roompot-Charles)
+ 8:46
-
94.
Daniil Fominykh
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 8:46
-
95.
Luka Mezgec
(SLO, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 8:46
-
96.
Christopher Juul Jensen
(DEN, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 8:46
-
97.
Anthony Turgis
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 8:46
-
98.
Filippo Ganna
(ITA, Team Sky)
+ 8:46
-
99.
Amund Grøndahl Jansen
(NOR, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 8:46
-
100.
Antoine Duchesne
(CAN, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 8:46
-
101.
Koen de Kort
(NED, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 8:46
-
102.
Michael Valgren Andersen
(DEN, Dimension Data)
+ 8:46
-
103.
Maarten Wynants
(BEL, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 8:46
-
104.
Marco Marcato
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 8:46
-
105.
Iljo Keisse
(BEL, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 10:14
-
106.
Damien Touze
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 10:14
-
107.
Roy Curvers
(NED, Team Sunweb)
+ 10:14
-
108.
Magnus Cort Nielsen
(DEN, Astana Pro Team)
+ 10:14
-
109.
Benjamin Declercq
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 10:14
-
110.
Stijn Steels
(BEL, Roompot-Charles)
+ 10:14
-
111.
Bert Van Lerberghe
(BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 10:14
-
112.
Casper Pedersen
(DEN, Team Sunweb)
+ 10:14
-
113.
Tim Declercq
(BEL, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 10:14
-
114.
Ramon Sinkeldam
(NED, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 10:14
-
115.
Juraj Sagan
(SVK, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 10:14
-
116.
Jordi Warlop
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 10:14
-
117.
Bernhard Eisel
(AUT, Dimension Data)
+ 10:14
-
118.
Edward Planckaert
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 10:14
-
119.
Gijs Van Hoecke
(BEL, CCC Team)
+ 10:14
-
120.
Alex Kirsch
(LUX, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 10:14
-
121.
Vegard Stake Laengen
(NOR, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 10:14
-
122.
Nico Denz
(GER, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 10:14
-
123.
Luis Mas Bonet
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 10:14
-
124.
Maciej Bodnar
(POL, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 10:14
-
125.
Lars Bak
(DEN, Dimension Data)
+ 10:49
-
DNF.
Kenneth Vanbilsen
(BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
-
DNF.
Frederik Frison
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
-
DNF.
Nikolas Maes
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
-
DNF.
Lasse Norman Hansen (DEN, Corendon-Circus)
-
DNF.
Brian van Goethem
(NED, Lotto Soudal)
-
DNF.
Lawrence Naesen
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
-
DNF.
Zico Waeytens
(BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
-
DNF.
Roy Jans
(BEL, Corendon-Circus)
-
DNF.
Dries De Bondt
(BEL, Corendon-Circus)
-
DNF.
Lars Boom
(NED, Roompot-Charles)
-
DNF.
Philippe Gilbert
(BEL, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
-
DNF.
Sjoerd van Ginneken
(NED, Roompot-Charles)
-
DNF.
Kenneth Van Rooy
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
-
DNF.
Kris Boeckmans
(BEL, Vital Concept-B&B Hotel)
-
DNF.
Adrien Garel
(FRA, Vital Concept-B&B Hotel)
-
DNF.
Julien Morice
(FRA, Vital Concept-B&B Hotel)
-
DNF.
Jérémy Lecroq
(FRA, Vital Concept-B&B Hotel)
-
DNF.
Pim Ligthart
(NED, Direct Energie)
-
DNF.
Tom Devriendt
(BEL, Wanty-Gobert)
-
DNF.
Ludwig De Winter
(BEL, Wanty-Gobert)
-
DNF.
Jesper Asselman
(NED, Roompot-Charles)
-
DNF.
Taylor Phinney
(USA, EF Education First)
-
DNF.
Ignatas Konovalovas
(LTU, Groupama-FDJ)
-
DNF.
Niki Terpstra
(NED, Direct Energie)
-
DNF.
Zhandos Bizhigitov
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
-
DNF.
Yevgeniy Gidich
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
-
DNF.
Danny van Poppel
(NED, Team Jumbo-Visma)
-
DNF.
Davide Ballerini
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
-
DNF.
Robert Stannard
(AUS, Mitchelton-Scott)
-
DNF.
Edoardo Affini
(ITA, Mitchelton-Scott)
-
DNF.
Jenthe Biermans
(BEL, Katusha-Alpecin)
-
DNF.
Rick Zabel
(GER, Katusha-Alpecin)
-
DNF.
Michael Hepburn
(AUS, Mitchelton-Scott)
-
DNF.
Cees Bol
(NED, Team Sunweb)
-
DNF.
Filippo Fortin
(ITA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
-
DNF.
Asbjørn Kragh Andersen
(DEN, Team Sunweb)
-
DNF.
Christophe Laporte
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
-
DNF.
Sacha Modolo
(ITA, EF Education First)
-
DNF.
Søren Kragh Andersen
(DEN, Team Sunweb)
-
DNF.
Kamil Gradek
(POL, CCC Team)
-
DNF.
Mads Pedersen
(DEN, Trek-Segafredo)
-
DNF.
Kiel Reijnen
(USA, Trek-Segafredo)
-
DNF.
Jasper Philipsen
(BEL, UAE Team Emirates)
-
DNF.
Bagdonas Gediminas
(LTU, AG2R La Mondiale)
-
DNF.
Julien Duval
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
-
DNF.
Jacopo Guarnieri
(ITA, Groupama-FDJ)
-
DNF.
Oliviero Troia
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
-
DNF.
Jay Thomson
(RSA, Dimension Data)
-
DNF.
Andreas Schillinger
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
-
DNF.
Nikias Arndt
(GER, Team Sunweb)