Herren: Tour de Langkawi (MAL)
Rennen: 1. Etappe Tour de Langkawi (MAL)
Kategorie: 2.HC
Datum: 06.04.2019
Strecke: Kuala Lumpur - Tampin
Distanz: 176.9 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Marcus Culey
(AUS, Team Sapura Cycling)
4:20:40
-
2.
Travis McCabe
(USA, Floyd's Pro Cycling)
+ 0:05
-
3.
Clint Hendricks
(RSA, Protouch)
+ 0:05
-
4.
Moreno Marchetti
(ITA, Neri Sottoli–Selle Italia–KTM)
+ 0:05
-
5.
Michael Freiberg
(AUS, Pro Racing Sunshine Coast)
+ 0:05
-
6.
Paolo Simion
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 0:05
-
7.
Mathew Zenovich
(NZL, St George Continental Cycling Team)
+ 0:05
-
8.
Nikolai Cherkasov (RUS, Gazprom–Rusvelo)
+ 0:05
-
9.
Vladislav Kulikov
(RUS, Gazprom–Rusvelo)
+ 0:05
-
10.
Grigoriy Shtein
(KAZ, Vino-Astana Motors)
+ 0:05
-
11.
Jayde Julius
(RSA, Protouch)
+ 0:05
-
12.
Alessandro Bisolti
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec)
+ 0:05
-
13.
Alistair Donohoe
(AUS, Pro Racing Sunshine Coast)
+ 0:05
-
14.
Charles-Etienne Chretien
(CAN, Interpro Cycling Academy)
+ 0:05
-
15.
Shoi Matsuda
(JPN, Japan)
+ 0:05
-
16.
Michael Vink
(NZL, St George Continental Cycling Team)
+ 0:05
-
17.
Robbie Hucker
(AUS, Team Ukyo)
+ 0:05
-
18.
Daniel Savini
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 0:05
-
19.
Muhammad Zawawi Azman
(MAS, Team Sapura Cycling)
+ 0:05
-
20.
James Oram
(NZL, Mitchelton-BikeExchange)
+ 0:05
-
21.
Stepan Astafyev
(KAZ, Vino-Astana Motors)
+ 0:05
-
22.
Cristian Raileanu
(MDA, Team Sapura Cycling)
+ 0:05
-
23.
RUS EUR GAZ (RUS, Gazprom–Rusvelo)
+ 0:05
-
24.
Nickolas Zukowsky
(CAN, Floyd's Pro Cycling)
+ 0:05
-
25.
Hernan Ricardo Aguirre Caipa
(COL, Interpro Cycling Academy)
+ 0:05
-
26.
Metkel Eyob
(ERI, Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team)
+ 0:05
-
27.
Freddy Ovett
(AUS, Pro Racing Sunshine Coast)
+ 0:05
-
28.
Sofian Nabil Omar Mohd Bakri (MAS, Malaysia)
+ 0:05
-
29.
Jesse Ewart
(AUS, Team Sapura Cycling)
+ 0:05
-
30.
Jihun Kim
(KOR, KSPO Bianchi Asia Pro Cycling)
+ 0:05
-
31.
Muhamad Nur Aiman Mohd Zariff
(MAS, Team Sapura Cycling)
+ 0:05
-
32.
Benjami Prades Reverter (ESP, Team Ukyo)
+ 0:05
-
33.
Takeaki Amezawa
(JPN, Japan)
+ 0:05
-
34.
Jinsong Li (CHN, Giant Cycling Team)
+ 0:05
-
35.
Benjamin Dyball
(AUS, Team Sapura Cycling)
+ 0:05
-
36.
Yuma Koishi
(JPN, Team Ukyo)
+ 0:05
-
37.
Nariyuki Masuda
(JPN, Japan)
+ 0:05
-
38.
Sam Crome
(AUS, Team Ukyo)
+ 0:05
-
39.
Brendon Davids
(RSA, Oliver's Real Food Racing)
+ 0:05
-
40.
Vadim Pronskiy
(KAZ, Vino-Astana Motors)
+ 0:05
-
41.
Artem Ovechkin
(RUS, Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team)
+ 0:05
-
42.
Kent Main
(RSA, ProTouch)
+ 0:05
-
43.
Connor Reardon
(AUS, St George Continental)
+ 0:05
-
44.
Luca Raggio
(ITA, Neri Sottoli–Selle Italia–KTM)
+ 0:05
-
45.
Nik Mohd Azwan Zulkiflie (MAS, Malaysia)
+ 0:05
-
46.
Timothy Cameron
(AUS, St George Continental Cycling Team)
+ 0:05
-
47.
Mohammadesmaeil Chaichiraghimi (IRI, Customs Cycling Indonesia)
+ 0:05
-
48.
Keegan Swirbul
(USA, Floyd's Pro Cycling)
+ 0:05
-
49.
Serghei Tvetcov
(ROM, Floyd's Pro Cycling)
+ 0:05
-
50.
Mirco Maestri
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 0:05
-
51.
Azli Najmi Zulkefli (MAS, Malaysia)
+ 0:30
-
52.
Jonathon Noble (AUS, Pro Racing Sunshine Coast)
+ 1:08
-
53.
Michael Potter
(AUS, Pro Racing Sunshine Coast)
+ 1:55
-
54.
Soonyeong Kwon
(KOR, KSPO Bianchi Asia Pro Cycling)
+ 6:24
-
55.
Alessandro Pessot
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 7:42
-
56.
Kevin Rivera Serrano
(CRC, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec)
+ 7:42
-
57.
Angus Lyons
(AUS, Oliver's Real Food Racing)
+ 14:20
-
58.
Jesse Featonby
(AUS, Oliver's Real Food Racing)
+ 14:20
-
59.
Yevgeniy Fedorov
(KAZ, Vino-Astana Motors)
+ 16:29
-
60.
Roberto González
(PAN, Neri Sottoli–Selle Italia–KTM)
+ 16:29
-
61.
Shotaro Iribe
(JPN, Japan)
+ 16:29
-
62.
Umberto Marengo
(ITA, Neri Sottoli–Selle Italia–KTM)
+ 16:29
-
63.
Mamyr Stash
(RUS, Gazprom–Rusvelo)
+ 16:29
-
64.
Ilya Davidenok
(KAZ, Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team)
+ 16:29
-
65.
Massimo Rosa
(ITA, Neri Sottoli–Selle Italia–KTM)
+ 16:29
-
66.
Simone Bevilacqua
(ITA, Neri Sottoli–Selle Italia–KTM)
+ 16:29
-
67.
Penghai Deng
(CHN, Giant Cycling Team)
+ 16:29
-
68.
Sebastian Presley
(AUS, Oliver's Real Food Racing)
+ 16:29
-
69.
Hang Shi
(CHN, Giant Cycling Team)
+ 16:29
-
70.
Yikui Niu
(CHN, Mitchelton-BikeExchange)
+ 16:29
-
71.
Bingcheng Gu
(CHN, Giant Cycling Team)
+ 16:29
-
72.
Youcef Reguigui
(ALG, Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team)
+ 16:29
-
73.
Gleb Brussenskiy
(KAZ, Vino-Astana Motors)
+ 18:00
-
74.
Daniel Muñoz Giraldo
(COL, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec)
+ 18:07
-
75.
Simon Jones
(USA, Interpro Cycling Academy)
+ 18:07
-
76.
Josip Rumac
(CRO, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec)
+ 18:07
-
77.
Mehdi Tigrine
(BEL, Brunei Continental Cycling Team)
+ 18:07
-
78.
Aleksejs Saramotins
(LAT, Interpro Cycling Academy)
+ 18:07
-
79.
Maris Bogdanovics
(LAT, Interpro Cycling Academy)
+ 18:07
-
80.
Kazushige Kuboki
(JPN, Japan)
+ 18:07
-
81.
Donguk Kim
(KOR, KSPO Bianchi Asia Pro Cycling)
+ 18:07
-
82.
Kohei Uchima
(JPN, Team Ukyo)
+ 18:07
-
83.
Charalampos Kastrantas
(GRE, Brunei Continental Cycling Team)
+ 18:07
-
84.
Brayan Chaves Rubio
(COL, Mitchelton-BikeExchange)
+ 18:07
-
85.
Calvin Beneke
(RSA, Protouch)
+ 18:07
-
86.
Rohan Du Plooy
(RSA, Protouch)
+ 18:07
-
87.
Jaehyun Kim
(KOR, KSPO Bianchi Asia Pro Cycling)
+ 18:07
-
88.
Anton Vorobyev
(RUS, Gazprom–Rusvelo)
+ 18:07
-
89.
Aleksei Kurbatov (RUS, Gazprom–Rusvelo)
+ 18:07
-
90.
Muhammad Nur Aiman Rosli
(MAS, Malaysia)
+ 18:07
-
91.
Michael Bresciani
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 18:07
-
92.
Blake Quick
(AUS, St George Continental Cycling Team)
+ 18:07
-
93.
Craig Wiggins
(AUS, St George Continental Cycling Team)
+ 18:07
-
94.
Mohd Harrif Saleh
(MAS, Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team)
+ 18:07
-
95.
Matteo Pelucchi
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec)
+ 18:07
-
96.
Andrea Guardini
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 18:07
-
97.
Yongchan Lee
(KOR, KSPO Bianchi Asia Pro Cycling)
+ 18:07
-
98.
Mohd Zamri Saleh
(MAS, Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team)
+ 18:07
-
99.
Marco Benfatto
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec)
+ 18:07
-
100.
Mykhaylo Kononenko (UKR, Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team)
+ 18:07
-
101.
Nur Amirull Fakhruddin Mazuki (MAS, Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team)
+ 18:07
-
102.
Muhammad Shahmir Aiman Abdul Halim
(MAS, Malaysia)
+ 18:07
-
103.
Kyoungho Park (KOR, KSPO Bianchi Asia Pro Cycling)
+ 18:07
-
104.
Zhiwen Chen
(CHN, Giant Cycling Team)
+ 18:07
-
105.
Emile Jean
(CAN, Floyd's Pro Cycling)
+ 18:07
-
106.
Amarni Drake
(AUS, Pro Racing Sunshine Coast)
+ 18:07
-
107.
Zamirul Adlisham Zulkefli (MAS, Malaysia)
+ 18:07
-
108.
Andrii Kulyk (UKR, Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team)
+ 18:07
-
109.
Jonathan Clarke
(AUS, Floyd's Pro Cycling)
+ 18:07
-
110.
Jiankun Liu
(CHN, Mitchelton-BikeExchange)
+ 18:07
-
111.
Conor Murtagh
(AUS, Oliver's Real Food Racing)
+ 18:07
-
112.
Zhaoliang Xu
(CHN, Giant Cycling Team)
+ 18:07
-
113.
Dadi Suryadi
(INA, Brunei Continental Cycling Team)
+ 18:07
-
114.
Kyohei Mizuno
(JPN, Interpro Cycling Academy)
+ 18:07
-
115.
Benjamin Andrews
(AUS, Oliver's Real Food Racing)
+ 19:42
-
116.
Yosandy Darmawan Oetomo
(INA, Customs Cycling Indonesia)
+ 26:49
-
117.
Muhamad Fakhruazam Mohd Hanifiah
(MAS, Brunei Continental Cycling Team)
+ 26:49
-
118.
Muhammad Fachri Barokah
(INA, Customs Cycling Indonesia)
+ 26:49
-
119.
Rizki Hidayatul Fadli
(INA, Customs Cycling Indonesia)
+ 26:49
-
120.
Daniil Pronskiy
(KAZ, Vino-Astana Motors)
+ 26:49
-
121.
Qaris Maxu Irwandi Setra
(INA, Customs Cycling Indonesia)
+ 26:49
-
122.
James Fourie
(RSA, Protouch)
+ 26:49
-
123.
Martin Ford
(GBR, Brunei Continental Cycling Team)
+ 26:49
-
124.
Hao Liu
(CHN, Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team)
+ 26:49
-
DNF.
Raymond Kreder
(NED, Team Ukyo)
-
DNF.
Xiaolei Yin (CHN, Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team)
-
DNF.
Ze Yu
(CHN, Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team)
-
DNF.
Wenhui Bi
(CHN, Mitchelton-BikeExchange)
-
DNF.
Ran Hao
(CHN, Mitchelton-BikeExchange)
-
DNF.
Bernard Benyamin Van Aert (INA, Brunei Continental Cycling Team)
-
DNF.
Heksa Priya Prasetya
(INA, Customs Cycling Indonesia)
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Marcus Culey
(AUS, Team Sapura Cycling)
4:20:27
-
2.
Brendon Davids
(RSA, Oliver's Real Food Racing)
+ 0:09
-
3.
Travis McCabe
(USA, Floyd's Pro Cycling)
+ 0:12
-
4.
Clint Hendricks
(RSA, Protouch)
+ 0:14
-
5.
Moreno Marchetti
(ITA, Neri Sottoli–Selle Italia–KTM)
+ 0:18
-
6.
Michael Freiberg
(AUS, Pro Racing Sunshine Coast)
+ 0:18
-
7.
Paolo Simion
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 0:18
-
8.
Mathew Zenovich
(NZL, St George Continental Cycling Team)
+ 0:18
-
9.
Nikolai Cherkasov (RUS, Gazprom–Rusvelo)
+ 0:18
-
10.
Vladislav Kulikov
(RUS, Gazprom–Rusvelo)
+ 0:18
-
11.
Grigoriy Shtein
(KAZ, Vino-Astana Motors)
+ 0:18
-
12.
Jayde Julius
(RSA, Protouch)
+ 0:18
-
13.
Alessandro Bisolti
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec)
+ 0:18
-
14.
Alistair Donohoe
(AUS, Pro Racing Sunshine Coast)
+ 0:18
-
15.
Charles-Etienne Chretien
(CAN, Interpro Cycling Academy)
+ 0:18
-
16.
Shoi Matsuda
(JPN, Japan)
+ 0:18
-
17.
Michael Vink
(NZL, St George Continental Cycling Team)
+ 0:18
-
18.
Robbie Hucker
(AUS, Team Ukyo)
+ 0:18
-
19.
Daniel Savini
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 0:18
-
20.
Muhammad Zawawi Azman
(MAS, Team Sapura Cycling)
+ 0:18
-
21.
James Oram
(NZL, Mitchelton-BikeExchange)
+ 0:18
-
22.
Stepan Astafyev
(KAZ, Vino-Astana Motors)
+ 0:18
-
23.
Cristian Raileanu
(MDA, Team Sapura Cycling)
+ 0:18
-
24.
RUS EUR GAZ (RUS, Gazprom–Rusvelo)
+ 0:18
-
25.
Nickolas Zukowsky
(CAN, Floyd's Pro Cycling)
+ 0:18
-
26.
Hernan Ricardo Aguirre Caipa
(COL, Interpro Cycling Academy)
+ 0:18
-
27.
Metkel Eyob
(ERI, Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team)
+ 0:18
-
28.
Freddy Ovett
(AUS, Pro Racing Sunshine Coast)
+ 0:18
-
29.
Sofian Nabil Omar Mohd Bakri (MAS, Malaysia)
+ 0:18
-
30.
Jesse Ewart
(AUS, Team Sapura Cycling)
+ 0:18
-
31.
Jihun Kim
(KOR, KSPO Bianchi Asia Pro Cycling)
+ 0:18
-
32.
Muhamad Nur Aiman Mohd Zariff
(MAS, Team Sapura Cycling)
+ 0:18
-
33.
Benjami Prades Reverter (ESP, Team Ukyo)
+ 0:18
-
34.
Takeaki Amezawa
(JPN, Japan)
+ 0:18
-
35.
Jinsong Li (CHN, Giant Cycling Team)
+ 0:18
-
36.
Benjamin Dyball
(AUS, Team Sapura Cycling)
+ 0:18
-
37.
Yuma Koishi
(JPN, Team Ukyo)
+ 0:18
-
38.
Nariyuki Masuda
(JPN, Japan)
+ 0:18
-
39.
Sam Crome
(AUS, Team Ukyo)
+ 0:18
-
40.
Vadim Pronskiy
(KAZ, Vino-Astana Motors)
+ 0:18
-
41.
Artem Ovechkin
(RUS, Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team)
+ 0:18
-
42.
Kent Main
(RSA, ProTouch)
+ 0:18
-
43.
Connor Reardon
(AUS, St George Continental)
+ 0:18
-
44.
Luca Raggio
(ITA, Neri Sottoli–Selle Italia–KTM)
+ 0:18
-
45.
Nik Mohd Azwan Zulkiflie (MAS, Malaysia)
+ 0:18
-
46.
Timothy Cameron
(AUS, St George Continental Cycling Team)
+ 0:18
-
47.
Mohammadesmaeil Chaichiraghimi (IRI, Customs Cycling Indonesia)
+ 0:18
-
48.
Keegan Swirbul
(USA, Floyd's Pro Cycling)
+ 0:18
-
49.
Serghei Tvetcov
(ROM, Floyd's Pro Cycling)
+ 0:18
-
50.
Mirco Maestri
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 0:18
-
51.
Azli Najmi Zulkefli (MAS, Malaysia)
+ 0:43
-
52.
Jonathon Noble (AUS, Pro Racing Sunshine Coast)
+ 1:21
-
53.
Michael Potter
(AUS, Pro Racing Sunshine Coast)
+ 2:08
-
54.
Soonyeong Kwon
(KOR, KSPO Bianchi Asia Pro Cycling)
+ 6:34
-
55.
Alessandro Pessot
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 7:55
-
56.
Kevin Rivera Serrano
(CRC, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec)
+ 7:55
-
57.
Angus Lyons
(AUS, Oliver's Real Food Racing)
+ 14:30
-
58.
Jesse Featonby
(AUS, Oliver's Real Food Racing)
+ 14:33
-
59.
Yevgeniy Fedorov
(KAZ, Vino-Astana Motors)
+ 16:42
-
60.
Roberto González
(PAN, Neri Sottoli–Selle Italia–KTM)
+ 16:42
-
61.
Shotaro Iribe
(JPN, Japan)
+ 16:42
-
62.
Umberto Marengo
(ITA, Neri Sottoli–Selle Italia–KTM)
+ 16:42
-
63.
Mamyr Stash
(RUS, Gazprom–Rusvelo)
+ 16:42
-
64.
Ilya Davidenok
(KAZ, Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team)
+ 16:42
-
65.
Massimo Rosa
(ITA, Neri Sottoli–Selle Italia–KTM)
+ 16:42
-
66.
Simone Bevilacqua
(ITA, Neri Sottoli–Selle Italia–KTM)
+ 16:42
-
67.
Penghai Deng
(CHN, Giant Cycling Team)
+ 16:42
-
68.
Sebastian Presley
(AUS, Oliver's Real Food Racing)
+ 16:42
-
69.
Hang Shi
(CHN, Giant Cycling Team)
+ 16:42
-
70.
Yikui Niu
(CHN, Mitchelton-BikeExchange)
+ 16:42
-
71.
Bingcheng Gu
(CHN, Giant Cycling Team)
+ 16:42
-
72.
Youcef Reguigui
(ALG, Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team)
+ 16:42
-
73.
Gleb Brussenskiy
(KAZ, Vino-Astana Motors)
+ 18:13
-
74.
Daniel Muñoz Giraldo
(COL, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec)
+ 18:20
-
75.
Simon Jones
(USA, Interpro Cycling Academy)
+ 18:20
-
76.
Josip Rumac
(CRO, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec)
+ 18:20
-
77.
Mehdi Tigrine
(BEL, Brunei Continental Cycling Team)
+ 18:20
-
78.
Aleksejs Saramotins
(LAT, Interpro Cycling Academy)
+ 18:20
-
79.
Maris Bogdanovics
(LAT, Interpro Cycling Academy)
+ 18:20
-
80.
Kazushige Kuboki
(JPN, Japan)
+ 18:20
-
81.
Donguk Kim
(KOR, KSPO Bianchi Asia Pro Cycling)
+ 18:20
-
82.
Kohei Uchima
(JPN, Team Ukyo)
+ 18:20
-
83.
Charalampos Kastrantas
(GRE, Brunei Continental Cycling Team)
+ 18:20
-
84.
Brayan Chaves Rubio
(COL, Mitchelton-BikeExchange)
+ 18:20
-
85.
Calvin Beneke
(RSA, Protouch)
+ 18:20
-
86.
Rohan Du Plooy
(RSA, Protouch)
+ 18:20
-
87.
Jaehyun Kim
(KOR, KSPO Bianchi Asia Pro Cycling)
+ 18:20
-
88.
Anton Vorobyev
(RUS, Gazprom–Rusvelo)
+ 18:20
-
89.
Aleksei Kurbatov (RUS, Gazprom–Rusvelo)
+ 18:20
-
90.
Muhammad Nur Aiman Rosli
(MAS, Malaysia)
+ 18:20
-
91.
Michael Bresciani
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 18:20
-
92.
Blake Quick
(AUS, St George Continental Cycling Team)
+ 18:20
-
93.
Craig Wiggins
(AUS, St George Continental Cycling Team)
+ 18:20
-
94.
Mohd Harrif Saleh
(MAS, Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team)
+ 18:20
-
95.
Matteo Pelucchi
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec)
+ 18:20
-
96.
Andrea Guardini
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 18:20
-
97.
Yongchan Lee
(KOR, KSPO Bianchi Asia Pro Cycling)
+ 18:20
-
98.
Mohd Zamri Saleh
(MAS, Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team)
+ 18:20
-
99.
Marco Benfatto
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec)
+ 18:20
-
100.
Mykhaylo Kononenko (UKR, Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team)
+ 18:20
-
101.
Nur Amirull Fakhruddin Mazuki (MAS, Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team)
+ 18:20
-
102.
Muhammad Shahmir Aiman Abdul Halim
(MAS, Malaysia)
+ 18:20
-
103.
Kyoungho Park (KOR, KSPO Bianchi Asia Pro Cycling)
+ 18:20
-
104.
Zhiwen Chen
(CHN, Giant Cycling Team)
+ 18:20
-
105.
Emile Jean
(CAN, Floyd's Pro Cycling)
+ 18:20
-
106.
Amarni Drake
(AUS, Pro Racing Sunshine Coast)
+ 18:20
-
107.
Zamirul Adlisham Zulkefli (MAS, Malaysia)
+ 18:20
-
108.
Andrii Kulyk (UKR, Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team)
+ 18:20
-
109.
Jonathan Clarke
(AUS, Floyd's Pro Cycling)
+ 18:20
-
110.
Jiankun Liu
(CHN, Mitchelton-BikeExchange)
+ 18:20
-
111.
Conor Murtagh
(AUS, Oliver's Real Food Racing)
+ 18:20
-
112.
Zhaoliang Xu
(CHN, Giant Cycling Team)
+ 18:20
-
113.
Dadi Suryadi
(INA, Brunei Continental Cycling Team)
+ 18:20
-
114.
Kyohei Mizuno
(JPN, Interpro Cycling Academy)
+ 18:20
-
115.
Benjamin Andrews
(AUS, Oliver's Real Food Racing)
+ 19:55
-
116.
Yosandy Darmawan Oetomo
(INA, Customs Cycling Indonesia)
+ 27:02
-
117.
Muhamad Fakhruazam Mohd Hanifiah
(MAS, Brunei Continental Cycling Team)
+ 27:02
-
118.
Muhammad Fachri Barokah
(INA, Customs Cycling Indonesia)
+ 27:02
-
119.
Rizki Hidayatul Fadli
(INA, Customs Cycling Indonesia)
+ 27:02
-
120.
Daniil Pronskiy
(KAZ, Vino-Astana Motors)
+ 27:02
-
121.
Qaris Maxu Irwandi Setra
(INA, Customs Cycling Indonesia)
+ 27:02
-
122.
James Fourie
(RSA, Protouch)
+ 27:02
-
123.
Martin Ford
(GBR, Brunei Continental Cycling Team)
+ 27:02
-
124.
Hao Liu
(CHN, Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team)
+ 27:02