Herren: Settimana Int. Coppi-Bartali (ITA)
Rennen: 4. Etappe Settimana Int. Coppi-Bartali (ITA)
Kategorie: 2.1
Datum: 30.03.2019
Strecke: Crevalcore - Crevalcore
Distanz: 171.4 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Ludovic Robeet
(BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles)
3:43:34
-
2.
Mikkel Bjerg
(DEN, Hagens Berman Axeon)
+ 0:01
-
3.
Jacopo Mosca
(ITA, Nationalmannschaft Italien)
+ 0:01
-
4.
Patryk Stosz
(POL, CCC Development Team)
+ 0:31
-
5.
Lachlan Morton
(AUS, EF Education First)
+ 0:31
-
6.
Antonio Di Sante
(ITA, Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.K vis)
+ 0:31
-
7.
Simone Sterbini
(ITA, Giotti Victoria)
+ 0:31
-
8.
Thibault Guernalec
(FRA, Team Arkéa - Samsic)
+ 0:31
-
9.
Manuel Belletti
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli Sidermec)
+ 0:31
-
10.
Emils Liepins
(LAT, Wallonie Bruxelles)
+ 0:31
-
11.
Jon Aberasturi Izaga
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:31
-
12.
Matteo Malucelli
(ITA, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:31
-
13.
Riccardo Minali
(ITA, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 0:31
-
14.
Riccardo Stacchiotti
(ITA, Giotti Victoria)
+ 0:31
-
15.
Alexander Konychev
(ITA, Dimension Data for Qhubeka Continental Team)
+ 0:31
-
16.
Clément Russo
(FRA, Team Arkéa - Samsic)
+ 0:31
-
17.
Paolo Totò
(ITA, Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.K vis)
+ 0:31
-
18.
Marco Bernardinetti
(ITA, Amore & Vita - Prodir)
+ 0:31
-
19.
Natnael Tesfazion Ocbit
(ERI, Dimension Data for Qhubeka Continental Team)
+ 0:31
-
20.
Luca Pacioni
(ITA, Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM)
+ 0:31
-
21.
Kamil Malecki
(POL, CCC Development Team)
+ 0:31
-
22.
Federico Zurlo
(ITA, Giotti Victoria)
+ 0:31
-
23.
Enrico Barbin
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 0:31
-
24.
Damien Howson
(AUS, Mitchelton - Scott)
+ 0:31
-
25.
Vincenzo Albanese
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 0:31
-
26.
Ian Garrison (USA, Hagens Berman Axeon)
+ 0:31
-
27.
Lucas Hamilton
(AUS, Mitchelton - Scott)
+ 0:31
-
28.
Marco Canola
(ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè)
+ 0:31
-
29.
Robert Stannard
(AUS, Mitchelton - Scott)
+ 0:31
-
30.
Alessandro Fedeli
(ITA, Nationalmannschaft Italien)
+ 0:31
-
31.
Davide Gabburo
(ITA, Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM)
+ 0:31
-
32.
André Carvalho
(POR, Hagens Berman Axeon)
+ 0:31
-
33.
Simone Ravanelli
(ITA, Biesse Carrera)
+ 0:31
-
34.
Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas
(COL, Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM)
+ 0:31
-
35.
Filippo Conca
(ITA, Biesse Carrera)
+ 0:31
-
36.
Matteo Montaguti
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli Sidermec)
+ 0:31
-
37.
Filippo Baroncini
(ITA, Beltrami TSA - Hopplà - Petroli Firenze)
+ 0:31
-
38.
Jonathan Lastra Martinez
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:31
-
39.
El Mehdi Chokri
(MAR, Dimension Data for Qhubeka Continental Team)
+ 0:31
-
40.
Michal Paluta
(POL, CCC Development Team)
+ 0:31
-
41.
Szymon Tracz
(POL, CCC Development Team)
+ 0:31
-
42.
Thomas Pesenti
(ITA, Beltrami TSA - Hopplà - Petroli Firenze)
+ 0:31
-
43.
Sean Bennett
(USA, EF Education First)
+ 0:31
-
44.
David De La Cruz Melgarejo
(ESP, Team Sky)
+ 0:31
-
45.
Evgeny Shalunov
(RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo)
+ 0:31
-
46.
Viesturs Luksevics
(LAT, Amore & Vita - Prodir)
+ 0:31
-
47.
Vladislav Kulikov
(RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo)
+ 0:31
-
48.
Alexander Kamp
(DEN, Riwal Readynez Cycling Team)
+ 0:31
-
49.
Eduardo Sepulveda
(ARG, Movistar Team)
+ 0:31
-
50.
Kevin Vermaerke
(USA, Hagens Berman Axeon)
+ 0:31
-
51.
Dylan Van Baarle
(NED, Team Sky)
+ 0:31
-
52.
Alessandro Covi
(ITA, Team Colpack)
+ 0:31
-
53.
Nicholas Schultz
(AUS, Mitchelton - Scott)
+ 0:31
-
54.
Edoardo Zardini
(ITA, Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM)
+ 0:31
-
55.
Ruben Fernandez
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:31
-
56.
Diego Rosa
(ITA, Team Sky)
+ 0:31
-
57.
Davide Plebani
(ITA, Nationalmannschaft Italien)
+ 0:31
-
58.
Alex Howes
(USA, EF Education First)
+ 0:31
-
59.
Eliot Lietaer
(BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles)
+ 0:31
-
60.
Julien Mortier
(BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles)
+ 0:31
-
61.
Victor Alejandro Ocampo Giraldo
(COL, Coldeportes - Bicicletas Strongman)
+ 0:31
-
62.
Johnatan Cañaveral Vargas
(COL, Coldeportes - Bicicletas Strongman)
+ 0:31
-
63.
Simone Velasco
(ITA, Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM)
+ 0:31
-
64.
Miguel Eduardo Florez Lopez
(COL, Androni Giocattoli Sidermec)
+ 0:31
-
65.
Matteo Sobrero
(ITA, Dimension Data for Qhubeka Continental Team)
+ 0:31
-
66.
Sebastian Alexander Castaño Muñoz
(COL, Beltrami TSA - Hopplà - Petroli Firenze)
+ 0:31
-
67.
Winner Andrew Anacona
(COL, Movistar Team)
+ 0:31
-
68.
Oscar Adalberto Quiroz Ayala
(COL, Coldeportes - Bicicletas Strongman)
+ 0:31
-
69.
Fausto Masnada
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli Sidermec)
+ 0:31
-
70.
Mikel Landa Meana
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:31
-
71.
Ben Hermans
(BEL, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 0:31
-
72.
Elie Gesbert
(FRA, Team Arkéa - Samsic)
+ 0:31
-
73.
Lucas Eriksson
(SWE, Riwal Readynez Cycling Team)
+ 0:31
-
74.
Aleksandr Vlasov
(RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo)
+ 0:31
-
75.
Alejandro Osorio Carvajal
(COL, Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè)
+ 0:31
-
76.
Alexander Evtushenko
(RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo)
+ 0:31
-
77.
Jérémy Maison
(FRA, Team Arkéa - Samsic)
+ 0:31
-
78.
Piotr Brozyna
(POL, CCC Development Team)
+ 0:31
-
79.
Antonio Pedrero
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:31
-
80.
Giovanni Carboni
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 0:31
-
81.
Eduardo Estrada Celis
(COL, Coldeportes - Bicicletas Strongman)
+ 0:31
-
82.
Luca Covili
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 0:31
-
83.
Dimitri Peyskens
(BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles)
+ 0:31
-
84.
Edward Dunbar
(IRL, Team Sky)
+ 0:31
-
85.
Lawson Craddock
(USA, EF Education First)
+ 0:31
-
86.
Michal Golas
(POL, Team Sky)
+ 0:31
-
87.
Filippo Zana
(ITA, Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.K vis)
+ 0:31
-
88.
Sindre Skjøstad Lunke
(NOR, Riwal Readynez Cycling Team)
+ 0:31
-
89.
Kevyn Ista
(BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles)
+ 0:31
-
90.
Brent Bookwalter
(USA, Mitchelton - Scott)
+ 0:31
-
91.
Niccolò Salvietti
(ITA, Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.K vis)
+ 0:31
-
92.
Lorenzo Rota
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 0:31
-
93.
Daniel Savini
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 0:31
-
94.
Aleksei Rybalkin
(RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo)
+ 0:31
-
95.
Mauro Finetto
(ITA, Nationalmannschaft Italien)
+ 0:31
-
96.
Stefano Oldani
(ITA, Nationalmannschaft Italien)
+ 0:31
-
97.
Mattia Cattaneo
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli Sidermec)
+ 0:31
-
98.
Artem Nych
(RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo)
+ 0:31
-
99.
Filippo Zaccanti
(ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè)
+ 0:31
-
100.
Julen Amezqueta Moreno
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:31
-
101.
Wilson Estiben Pena Molano
(COL, Beltrami TSA - Hopplà - Petroli Firenze)
+ 0:31
-
102.
Javier Ignacio Montoya Montoya
(COL, Beltrami TSA - Hopplà - Petroli Firenze)
+ 0:31
-
103.
Anton Vorobyev
(RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo)
+ 0:31
-
104.
Nicola Bagioli
(ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè)
+ 0:31
-
105.
Joan Bou Company
(ESP, Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè)
+ 0:31
-
106.
Francesco Gavazzi
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli Sidermec)
+ 0:31
-
107.
Carlos Betancur
(COL, Movistar Team)
+ 0:31
-
108.
William David Muñoz Perez
(COL, Coldeportes - Bicicletas Strongman)
+ 0:31
-
109.
Francesco Romano
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 0:31
-
110.
Dario Puccioni
(ITA, Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.K vis)
+ 0:31
-
111.
Emanuele Onesti
(ITA, Giotti Victoria)
+ 0:31
-
112.
Giovanni Visconti
(ITA, Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM)
+ 0:31
-
113.
Matteo Badilatti
(SUI, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 0:31
-
114.
Ruben Plaza
(ESP, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 0:31
-
115.
Gianni Pugi
(ITA, Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.K vis)
+ 0:31
-
116.
Marino Kobayashi
(JPN, Giotti Victoria)
+ 0:31
-
117.
João Almeida
(POR, Hagens Berman Axeon)
+ 0:31
-
118.
Mathias Norsgaard Jørgensen
(DEN, Riwal Readynez Cycling Team)
+ 0:31
-
119.
Jonathan Brown
(USA, Hagens Berman Axeon)
+ 0:31
-
120.
Attila Valter
(HUN, CCC Development Team)
+ 0:31
-
121.
Jalel Duranti
(ITA, Team Colpack)
+ 0:31
-
122.
Damiano Cima
(ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè)
+ 0:31
-
123.
Carloalberto Giordani
(ITA, Nationalmannschaft Italien)
+ 0:31
-
124.
Ivan Santaromita
(ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè)
+ 0:31
-
125.
Kenny Elissonde
(FRA, Team Sky)
+ 0:31
-
126.
Giulio Masotto
(ITA, Team Colpack)
+ 0:31
-
127.
Marco Tizza
(ITA, Amore & Vita - Prodir)
+ 0:31
-
128.
Davide Botta
(ITA, Team Colpack)
+ 0:31
-
129.
James Whelan
(AUS, EF Education First)
+ 0:31
-
130.
Giovanni Pedretti
(ITA, Biesse Carrera)
+ 0:31
-
131.
Sam Bewley
(NZL, Mitchelton - Scott)
+ 0:31
-
132.
Cameron Meyer
(AUS, Mitchelton - Scott)
+ 0:31
-
133.
Alexander Aranburu Deba
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 1:10
-
134.
Awet Andemeskel
(ERI, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 0:31
-
135.
Davide Ferrari
(ITA, Beltrami TSA - Hopplà - Petroli Firenze)
+ 0:31
-
136.
Kenny Molly
(BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles)
+ 2:20
-
137.
Daniel Crista
(ROU, Giotti Victoria)
+ 2:27
-
138.
Matti Breschel
(DEN, EF Education First)
+ 0:31
-
139.
Marco Frapporti
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli Sidermec)
+ 0:31
-
140.
Richard Holec
(CZE, Team Colpack)
+ 0:31
-
141.
Million Beza Ejgu
(ETH, Dimension Data for Qhubeka Continental Team)
+ 5:19
-
142.
Pierpaolo Ficara
(ITA, Amore & Vita - Prodir)
+ 6:35
-
143.
Alberto Amici
(ITA, Biesse Carrera)
+ 6:35
-
144.
Michel Piccot
(ITA, Biesse Carrera)
+ 6:35
-
145.
Matteo Furlan
(ITA, Beltrami TSA - Hopplà - Petroli Firenze)
+ 6:35
-
146.
Matteo Bellia
(ITA, Biesse Carrera)
+ 6:35
-
147.
Filippo Rocchetti
(ITA, Team Colpack)
+ 6:42
-
148.
Andrea Toniatti
(ITA, Team Colpack)
+ 6:42
-
149.
Jon Irisarri Ricon (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 7:06
-
150.
Guy Niv
(ISR, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 7:06
-
151.
Liam Bertazzo
(ITA, Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM)
+ 7:19
-
152.
Emil Dima
(ROU, Giotti Victoria)
+ 8:44
-
153.
Karel Vacek
(CZE, Hagens Berman Axeon)
+ 11:28
-
DNF.
Mauricio Moreira
(URU, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
-
DNS.
Brayan Hernandez Gomez
(COL, Coldeportes - Bicicletas Strongman)
-
DNS.
Lorenzo Delcó
(SUI, Biesse Carrera)
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Lucas Hamilton
(AUS, Mitchelton - Scott)
14:09:28
-
2.
Damien Howson
(AUS, Mitchelton - Scott)
+ 0:16
-
3.
Nicholas Schultz
(AUS, Mitchelton - Scott)
+ 0:16
-
4.
Mikel Landa Meana
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:22
-
5.
David De La Cruz Melgarejo
(ESP, Team Sky)
+ 0:26
-
6.
Dylan Van Baarle
(NED, Team Sky)
+ 0:26
-
7.
Evgeny Shalunov
(RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo)
+ 0:37
-
8.
Aleksandr Vlasov
(RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo)
+ 0:37
-
9.
Matteo Montaguti
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli Sidermec)
+ 0:42
-
10.
Mattia Cattaneo
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli Sidermec)
+ 0:42
-
11.
Fausto Masnada
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli Sidermec)
+ 0:42
-
12.
Ruben Fernandez
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:43
-
13.
Winner Andrew Anacona
(COL, Movistar Team)
+ 0:43
-
14.
Antonio Pedrero
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:43
-
15.
Davide Gabburo
(ITA, Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM)
+ 0:45
-
16.
Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas
(COL, Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM)
+ 0:45
-
17.
Lawson Craddock
(USA, EF Education First)
+ 0:47
-
18.
Alexander Kamp
(DEN, Riwal Readynez Cycling Team)
+ 0:48
-
19.
Eliot Lietaer
(BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles)
+ 0:51
-
20.
Mauro Finetto
(ITA, Nationalmannschaft Italien)
+ 0:55
-
21.
Edoardo Zardini
(ITA, Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM)
+ 0:57
-
22.
Elie Gesbert
(FRA, Team Arkéa - Samsic)
+ 0:59
-
23.
Jonathan Lastra Martinez
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 1:10
-
24.
Diego Rosa
(ITA, Team Sky)
+ 1:16
-
25.
Giovanni Carboni
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 1:17
-
26.
Ben Hermans
(BEL, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 1:21
-
27.
Ruben Plaza
(ESP, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 1:21
-
28.
Miguel Eduardo Florez Lopez
(COL, Androni Giocattoli Sidermec)
+ 1:34
-
29.
Simone Velasco
(ITA, Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM)
+ 1:37
-
30.
Jérémy Maison
(FRA, Team Arkéa - Samsic)
+ 1:51
-
31.
Oscar Adalberto Quiroz Ayala
(COL, Coldeportes - Bicicletas Strongman)
+ 2:03
-
32.
Robert Stannard
(AUS, Mitchelton - Scott)
+ 2:04
-
33.
Julen Amezqueta Moreno
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 2:04
-
34.
Johnatan Cañaveral Vargas
(COL, Coldeportes - Bicicletas Strongman)
+ 2:06
-
35.
Lorenzo Rota
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 2:06
-
36.
Eduardo Sepulveda
(ARG, Movistar Team)
+ 2:40
-
37.
Carlos Betancur
(COL, Movistar Team)
+ 2:40
-
38.
Kevin Vermaerke
(USA, Hagens Berman Axeon)
+ 2:44
-
39.
Dimitri Peyskens
(BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles)
+ 2:48
-
40.
Simone Ravanelli
(ITA, Biesse Carrera)
+ 2:51
-
41.
Alessandro Fedeli
(ITA, Nationalmannschaft Italien)
+ 4:01
-
42.
Attila Valter
(HUN, CCC Development Team)
+ 4:04
-
43.
Matteo Badilatti
(SUI, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 4:50
-
44.
João Almeida
(POR, Hagens Berman Axeon)
+ 4:54
-
45.
Stefano Oldani
(ITA, Nationalmannschaft Italien)
+ 5:00
-
46.
Brent Bookwalter
(USA, Mitchelton - Scott)
+ 5:43
-
47.
Artem Nych
(RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo)
+ 6:18
-
48.
Piotr Brozyna
(POL, CCC Development Team)
+ 6:36
-
49.
Michal Paluta
(POL, CCC Development Team)
+ 6:53
-
50.
Nicola Bagioli
(ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè)
+ 7:38
-
51.
Francesco Gavazzi
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli Sidermec)
+ 8:11
-
52.
Marco Tizza
(ITA, Amore & Vita - Prodir)
+ 8:16
-
53.
Alejandro Osorio Carvajal
(COL, Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè)
+ 8:41
-
54.
Joan Bou Company
(ESP, Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè)
+ 8:54
-
55.
Luca Covili
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 8:56
-
56.
Pierpaolo Ficara
(ITA, Amore & Vita - Prodir)
+ 9:37
-
57.
Mikkel Bjerg
(DEN, Hagens Berman Axeon)
+ 9:40
-
58.
Michal Golas
(POL, Team Sky)
+ 10:02
-
59.
Kenny Elissonde
(FRA, Team Sky)
+ 10:02
-
60.
Edward Dunbar
(IRL, Team Sky)
+ 10:28
-
61.
Kamil Malecki
(POL, CCC Development Team)
+ 10:32
-
62.
Awet Andemeskel
(ERI, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 10:42
-
63.
Marco Frapporti
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli Sidermec)
+ 10:56
-
64.
Daniel Savini
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 11:19
-
65.
Vincenzo Albanese
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 11:25
-
66.
Gianni Pugi
(ITA, Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.K vis)
+ 11:30
-
67.
Filippo Conca
(ITA, Biesse Carrera)
+ 11:38
-
68.
Aleksei Rybalkin
(RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo)
+ 12:02
-
69.
Davide Botta
(ITA, Team Colpack)
+ 12:11
-
70.
Federico Zurlo
(ITA, Giotti Victoria)
+ 12:22
-
71.
Lucas Eriksson
(SWE, Riwal Readynez Cycling Team)
+ 13:27
-
72.
Ian Garrison (USA, Hagens Berman Axeon)
+ 13:50
-
73.
Paolo Totò
(ITA, Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.K vis)
+ 13:55
-
74.
Sindre Skjøstad Lunke
(NOR, Riwal Readynez Cycling Team)
+ 14:10
-
75.
Manuel Belletti
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli Sidermec)
+ 14:14
-
76.
Marco Canola
(ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè)
+ 14:16
-
77.
Sean Bennett
(USA, EF Education First)
+ 14:38
-
78.
Giovanni Visconti
(ITA, Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM)
+ 14:40
-
79.
Viesturs Luksevics
(LAT, Amore & Vita - Prodir)
+ 14:47
-
80.
Sebastian Alexander Castaño Muñoz
(COL, Beltrami TSA - Hopplà - Petroli Firenze)
+ 15:04
-
81.
André Carvalho
(POR, Hagens Berman Axeon)
+ 15:14
-
82.
Guy Niv
(ISR, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 15:39
-
83.
Kevyn Ista
(BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles)
+ 16:42
-
84.
Ivan Santaromita
(ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè)
+ 18:01
-
85.
Alessandro Covi
(ITA, Team Colpack)
+ 18:15
-
86.
Jon Irisarri Ricon (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 18:18
-
87.
Jonathan Brown
(USA, Hagens Berman Axeon)
+ 18:26
-
88.
Julien Mortier
(BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles)
+ 18:29
-
89.
Matteo Sobrero
(ITA, Dimension Data for Qhubeka Continental Team)
+ 18:32
-
90.
James Whelan
(AUS, EF Education First)
+ 18:38
-
91.
Jon Aberasturi Izaga
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 18:50
-
92.
Dario Puccioni
(ITA, Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.K vis)
+ 19:08
-
93.
Filippo Baroncini
(ITA, Beltrami TSA - Hopplà - Petroli Firenze)
+ 19:36
-
94.
Thomas Pesenti
(ITA, Beltrami TSA - Hopplà - Petroli Firenze)
+ 19:41
-
95.
Enrico Barbin
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 19:42
-
96.
Alexander Aranburu Deba
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 20:54
-
97.
Alex Howes
(USA, EF Education First)
+ 22:03
-
98.
Filippo Zana
(ITA, Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.K vis)
+ 22:35
-
99.
Patryk Stosz
(POL, CCC Development Team)
+ 22:45
-
100.
Marco Bernardinetti
(ITA, Amore & Vita - Prodir)
+ 23:11
-
101.
Lachlan Morton
(AUS, EF Education First)
+ 23:21
-
102.
Jacopo Mosca
(ITA, Nationalmannschaft Italien)
+ 23:38
-
103.
Emanuele Onesti
(ITA, Giotti Victoria)
+ 23:43
-
104.
Filippo Zaccanti
(ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè)
+ 24:13
-
105.
Niccolò Salvietti
(ITA, Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.K vis)
+ 24:22
-
106.
El Mehdi Chokri
(MAR, Dimension Data for Qhubeka Continental Team)
+ 24:36
-
107.
Vladislav Kulikov
(RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo)
+ 25:36
-
108.
Simone Sterbini
(ITA, Giotti Victoria)
+ 25:37
-
109.
Kenny Molly
(BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles)
+ 27:36
-
110.
Cameron Meyer
(AUS, Mitchelton - Scott)
+ 27:38
-
111.
Ludovic Robeet
(BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles)
+ 27:52
-
112.
Francesco Romano
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 28:34
-
113.
Alexander Evtushenko
(RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo)
+ 28:55
-
114.
Javier Ignacio Montoya Montoya
(COL, Beltrami TSA - Hopplà - Petroli Firenze)
+ 30:14
-
115.
Damiano Cima
(ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè)
+ 30:28
-
116.
Matti Breschel
(DEN, EF Education First)
+ 30:53
-
117.
Anton Vorobyev
(RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo)
+ 30:59
-
118.
Sam Bewley
(NZL, Mitchelton - Scott)
+ 31:48
-
119.
Alberto Amici
(ITA, Biesse Carrera)
+ 32:08
-
120.
Szymon Tracz
(POL, CCC Development Team)
+ 32:11
-
121.
Karel Vacek
(CZE, Hagens Berman Axeon)
+ 32:24
-
122.
Clément Russo
(FRA, Team Arkéa - Samsic)
+ 32:53
-
123.
Natnael Tesfazion Ocbit
(ERI, Dimension Data for Qhubeka Continental Team)
+ 34:14
-
124.
Luca Pacioni
(ITA, Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM)
+ 34:17
-
125.
Alexander Konychev
(ITA, Dimension Data for Qhubeka Continental Team)
+ 34:18
-
126.
Jalel Duranti
(ITA, Team Colpack)
+ 35:02
-
127.
Filippo Rocchetti
(ITA, Team Colpack)
+ 35:31
-
128.
Emils Liepins
(LAT, Wallonie Bruxelles)
+ 36:17
-
129.
Davide Plebani
(ITA, Nationalmannschaft Italien)
+ 36:32
-
130.
Victor Alejandro Ocampo Giraldo
(COL, Coldeportes - Bicicletas Strongman)
+ 36:49
-
131.
William David Muñoz Perez
(COL, Coldeportes - Bicicletas Strongman)
+ 36:49
-
132.
Eduardo Estrada Celis
(COL, Coldeportes - Bicicletas Strongman)
+ 36:49
-
133.
Carloalberto Giordani
(ITA, Nationalmannschaft Italien)
+ 37:30
-
134.
Giulio Masotto
(ITA, Team Colpack)
+ 38:14
-
135.
Riccardo Minali
(ITA, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 38:24
-
136.
Riccardo Stacchiotti
(ITA, Giotti Victoria)
+ 38:29
-
137.
Antonio Di Sante
(ITA, Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.K vis)
+ 38:49
-
138.
Wilson Estiben Pena Molano
(COL, Beltrami TSA - Hopplà - Petroli Firenze)
+ 39:08
-
139.
Matteo Malucelli
(ITA, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 39:10
-
140.
Richard Holec
(CZE, Team Colpack)
+ 40:18
-
141.
Giovanni Pedretti
(ITA, Biesse Carrera)
+ 40:34
-
142.
Marino Kobayashi
(JPN, Giotti Victoria)
+ 40:40
-
143.
Michel Piccot
(ITA, Biesse Carrera)
+ 43:11
-
144.
Matteo Bellia
(ITA, Biesse Carrera)
+ 43:25
-
145.
Daniel Crista
(ROU, Giotti Victoria)
+ 43:49
-
146.
Andrea Toniatti
(ITA, Team Colpack)
+ 44:27
-
147.
Emil Dima
(ROU, Giotti Victoria)
+ 44:31
-
148.
Liam Bertazzo
(ITA, Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM)
+ 45:06
-
149.
Thibault Guernalec
(FRA, Team Arkéa - Samsic)
+ 45:44
-
150.
Mathias Norsgaard Jørgensen
(DEN, Riwal Readynez Cycling Team)
+ 47:20
-
151.
Davide Ferrari
(ITA, Beltrami TSA - Hopplà - Petroli Firenze)
+ 52:18
-
152.
Million Beza Ejgu
(ETH, Dimension Data for Qhubeka Continental Team)
+ 54:30
-
153.
Matteo Furlan
(ITA, Beltrami TSA - Hopplà - Petroli Firenze)
+ 55:28