Herren: Paris-Nizza (FRA)
Rennen: 2. Etappe Paris-Nizza (FRA)
Kategorie: WT
Datum: 11.03.2019
Strecke: Les Bréviaires - Bellegarde
Distanz: 163.5 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Dylan Groenewegen
(NED, Team Jumbo-Visma)
3:14:04
-
2.
Ivan Garcia
(ESP, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Philippe Gilbert
(BEL, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Matteo Trentin
(ITA, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Michal Kwiatkowski
(POL, Team Sky)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Luis León Sanchez
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Egan Bernal
(COL, Team Sky)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Arnaud Demare
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 0:05
-
9.
André Greipel
(GER, Arkéa Samsic)
+ 0:05
-
10.
Mike Teunissen
(NED, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:05
-
11.
John Degenkolb
(GER, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 0:05
-
12.
Anthony Turgis
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 0:05
-
13.
Christophe Laporte
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:05
-
14.
Oliver Naesen
(BEL, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:05
-
15.
Lilian Calmejane
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 0:05
-
16.
Jean-Pierre Drucker
(LUX, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 0:05
-
17.
Hugo Houle
(CAN, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:05
-
18.
Niki Terpstra
(NED, Direct Energie)
+ 0:05
-
19.
Jack Haig
(AUS, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 0:05
-
20.
Nikolas Maes
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:05
-
21.
Adrien Petit
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 0:05
-
22.
Rudy Molard
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 0:05
-
23.
Marco Marcato
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:05
-
24.
Romain Bardet
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:05
-
25.
Bob Jungels
(LUX, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 0:05
-
26.
Wilco Kelderman
(NED, Team Sunweb)
+ 0:05
-
27.
Felix Großschartner
(AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 0:05
-
28.
Nairo Quintana
(COL, Movistar Team)
+ 0:05
-
29.
Mikael Cherel
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:05
-
30.
Mitchell Docker
(AUS, EF Education First)
+ 0:05
-
31.
Valentin Madouas
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 0:05
-
32.
Ilnur Zakarin
(RUS, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 0:05
-
33.
Patrick Konrad
(AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 0:05
-
34.
Pawel Poljanski
(POL, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 0:05
-
35.
Tony Gallopin
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:05
-
36.
Tejay Van Garderen
(USA, EF Education First)
+ 0:05
-
37.
Sonny Colbrelli
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 0:05
-
38.
George Bennett
(NZL, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:05
-
39.
Amund Grøndahl Jansen
(NOR, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:05
-
40.
Roger Kluge
(GER, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:05
-
41.
Kristijan Koren
(SLO, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 0:05
-
42.
Edward Theuns
(BEL, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 0:05
-
43.
Ignatas Konovalovas
(LTU, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 0:16
-
44.
Koen de Kort
(NED, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 0:18
-
45.
Luke Rowe
(GBR, Team Sky)
+ 0:38
-
46.
Ramon Sinkeldam
(NED, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 0:42
-
47.
Dylan Teuns
(BEL, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 0:52
-
48.
Cyril Gautier
(FRA, Vital Concept-B&B Hotel)
+ 0:52
-
49.
Imanol Erviti
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:52
-
50.
Lawson Craddock
(USA, EF Education First)
+ 0:52
-
51.
Stijn Vandenbergh
(BEL, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:52
-
52.
Jurgen Roelandts
(BEL, Movistar Team)
+ 1:19
-
53.
Maarten Wynants
(BEL, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 1:19
-
54.
Bernhard Eisel
(AUT, Dimension Data)
+ 1:19
-
55.
Scott Davies
(GBR, Dimension Data)
+ 1:19
-
56.
Nils Politt
(GER, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 1:19
-
57.
Pascal Eenkhoorn
(NED, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 1:19
-
58.
Casper Pedersen
(DEN, Team Sunweb)
+ 1:19
-
59.
Marcel Kittel
(GER, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 1:19
-
60.
Marco Haller
(AUT, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 1:19
-
61.
Jacopo Guarnieri
(ITA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 1:19
-
62.
Olivier Le Gac
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 1:32
-
63.
Tim Declercq
(BEL, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 1:49
-
64.
Bert Van Lerberghe
(BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 1:49
-
65.
Alex Kirsch
(LUX, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 2:01
-
66.
Bert-Jan Lindeman
(NED, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 3:24
-
67.
Heinrich Haussler
(AUS, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 4:38
-
68.
Fabio Jakobsen
(NED, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 6:23
-
69.
Julien El Fares
(FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 6:44
-
70.
Bram Welten
(NED, Arkéa Samsic)
+ 6:44
-
71.
Fabio Sabatini
(ITA, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 6:44
-
72.
Giulio Ciccone
(ITA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 6:44
-
73.
Lars Bak
(DEN, Dimension Data)
+ 6:44
-
74.
Michael Schwarzmann
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 6:44
-
75.
Jack Bauer
(NZL, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 6:44
-
76.
Jens Debusschere
(BEL, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 6:44
-
77.
Laurens De Vreese
(BEL, Astana Pro Team)
+ 6:44
-
78.
Louis Vervaeke
(BEL, Team Sunweb)
+ 6:44
-
79.
Adam Hansen
(AUS, Lotto Soudal)
+ 6:44
-
80.
Edvald Boasson Hagen
(NOR, Dimension Data)
+ 6:44
-
81.
Ramunas Navardauskas
(LTU, Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 6:44
-
82.
Francisco Ventoso
(ESP, CCC Team)
+ 6:44
-
83.
Jesper Hansen (DEN, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 6:44
-
84.
Hector Carretero
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 6:44
-
85.
Laurens ten Dam
(NED, CCC Team)
+ 6:44
-
86.
Iljo Keisse
(BEL, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 6:44
-
87.
Maxime Monfort
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 6:44
-
88.
Mauro Finetto
(ITA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 6:44
-
89.
Tom Scully
(NZL, EF Education First)
+ 6:44
-
90.
Laurent Pichon
(FRA, Arkéa Samsic)
+ 6:44
-
91.
Bryan Coquard
(FRA, Vital Concept-B&B Hotel)
+ 6:44
-
92.
Daniel Martinez (COL, EF Education First)
+ 6:44
-
93.
Winner Anacona
(COL, Movistar Team)
+ 6:44
-
94.
Jarlinson Pantano
(COL, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 6:44
-
95.
Esteban Chaves
(COL, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 6:44
-
96.
Magnus Cort Nielsen
(DEN, Astana Pro Team)
+ 6:44
-
97.
Luka Mezgec
(SLO, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 6:44
-
98.
Benoit Cosnefroy
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 6:44
-
99.
Elie Gesbert
(FRA, Arkéa Samsic)
+ 6:44
-
100.
Caleb Ewan
(AUS, Lotto Soudal)
+ 6:44
-
101.
Simon Yates
(GBR, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 6:44
-
102.
Diego Ulissi
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 8:27
-
103.
Romain Combaud
(FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 8:27
-
104.
Sven Erik Bystrøm
(NOR, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 8:27
-
105.
Alexander Kristoff
(NOR, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 8:27
-
106.
Reto Hollenstein
(SUI, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 8:27
-
107.
Thomas De Gendt
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 8:27
-
108.
Roy Curvers
(NED, Team Sunweb)
+ 8:27
-
109.
Rory Sutherland
(AUS, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 8:27
-
110.
Simon Spilak
(SLO, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 8:27
-
111.
Amaro Antunes
(POR, CCC Team)
+ 8:27
-
112.
Quentin Pacher
(FRA, Vital Concept-B&B Hotel)
+ 8:27
-
113.
Pierre Luc Perichon
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 8:27
-
114.
Geoffrey Soupe
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 8:27
-
115.
Jakub Mareczko
(ITA, CCC Team)
+ 8:27
-
116.
Arthur Vichot
(FRA, Vital Concept-B&B Hotel)
+ 8:27
-
117.
Alessandro De Marchi
(ITA, CCC Team)
+ 8:27
-
118.
Patrick Müller
(SUI, Vital Concept-B&B Hotel)
+ 8:27
-
119.
Kris Boeckmans
(BEL, Vital Concept-B&B Hotel)
+ 8:27
-
120.
Tao Geoghegan Hart
(GBR, Team Sky)
+ 8:27
-
121.
Victor De La Parte
(ESP, CCC Team)
+ 8:27
-
122.
Kevin Reza
(FRA, Vital Concept-B&B Hotel)
+ 8:27
-
123.
Mathias Le Turnier
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 8:27
-
124.
Rafael Valls
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 8:27
-
125.
Marc Soler
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 8:27
-
126.
Sebastian Henao
(COL, Team Sky)
+ 8:27
-
127.
Sergio Henao
(COL, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 8:27
-
128.
Julien Bernard
(FRA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 8:27
-
129.
Domenico Pozzovivo
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 8:27
-
130.
Domen Novak
(SLO, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 8:27
-
131.
Miguel Angel Lopez
(COL, Astana Pro Team)
+ 8:27
-
132.
Daniel McLay
(GBR, EF Education First)
+ 8:27
-
133.
Evaldas Siskevicius
(LTU, Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 8:27
-
134.
Mikel Nieve
(ESP, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 8:27
-
135.
Mathias Frank
(SUI, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 8:27
-
136.
Ion Izagirre Insausti
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 8:27
-
137.
Amael Moinard
(FRA, Arkéa Samsic)
+ 8:27
-
138.
Will Barta
(USA, CCC Team)
+ 8:27
-
139.
Jhonatan Narvaez
(COL, Team Sky)
+ 8:27
-
140.
Jan Bakelants
(BEL, Team Sunweb)
+ 8:27
-
141.
Niccolò Bonifazio
(ITA, Direct Energie)
+ 8:27
-
142.
Damien Gaudin
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 8:27
-
143.
Sam Bennett
(IRL, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 8:48
-
144.
Christoph Pfingsten
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 8:48
-
145.
Florian Senechal
(FRA, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 9:00
-
146.
Nicolas Edet
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 14:21
-
147.
Fabio Aru
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 14:21
-
148.
Julien Vermote
(BEL, Dimension Data)
+ 14:21
-
149.
Alessandro Fedeli
(ITA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 14:21
-
150.
Ivan Sosa
(COL, Team Sky)
+ 14:21
-
151.
Eduard-Michael Grosu
(ROM, Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 14:21
-
152.
Jonathan Hivert
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 14:21
-
DNF.
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
-
DNF.
Warren Barguil
(FRA, Arkéa Samsic)
-
DNF.
Maxime Bouet
(FRA, Arkéa Samsic)
-
DNF.
Rigoberto Uran
(COL, EF Education First)
-
DNF.
Mark Cavendish
(GBR, Dimension Data)
-
DNF.
Louis Meintjes
(RSA, Dimension Data)
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Dylan Groenewegen
(NED, Team Jumbo-Visma)
6:31:19
-
2.
Michal Kwiatkowski
(POL, Team Sky)
+ 0:12
-
3.
Luis León Sanchez
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:13
-
4.
Philippe Gilbert
(BEL, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 0:16
-
5.
Egan Bernal
(COL, Team Sky)
+ 0:19
-
6.
Matteo Trentin
(ITA, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 0:20
-
7.
Tony Gallopin
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:22
-
8.
Rudy Molard
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 0:23
-
9.
Romain Bardet
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:23
-
10.
Oliver Naesen
(BEL, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:24
-
11.
Arnaud Demare
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 0:25
-
12.
John Degenkolb
(GER, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 0:25
-
13.
Anthony Turgis
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 0:25
-
14.
André Greipel
(GER, Arkéa Samsic)
+ 0:25
-
15.
Christophe Laporte
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:25
-
16.
Jean-Pierre Drucker
(LUX, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 0:25
-
17.
Mike Teunissen
(NED, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:25
-
18.
Lilian Calmejane
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 0:25
-
19.
Hugo Houle
(CAN, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:25
-
20.
Niki Terpstra
(NED, Direct Energie)
+ 0:25
-
21.
Felix Großschartner
(AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 0:25
-
22.
Sonny Colbrelli
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 0:25
-
23.
Nairo Quintana
(COL, Movistar Team)
+ 0:25
-
24.
Nikolas Maes
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:25
-
25.
Wilco Kelderman
(NED, Team Sunweb)
+ 0:25
-
26.
Valentin Madouas
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 0:25
-
27.
Ilnur Zakarin
(RUS, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 0:25
-
28.
George Bennett
(NZL, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:25
-
29.
Mitchell Docker
(AUS, EF Education First)
+ 0:25
-
30.
Edward Theuns
(BEL, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 0:25
-
31.
Amund Grøndahl Jansen
(NOR, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:25
-
32.
Jack Haig
(AUS, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 0:25
-
33.
Ivan Garcia
(ESP, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 0:30
-
34.
Bob Jungels
(LUX, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 0:35
-
35.
Ignatas Konovalovas
(LTU, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 0:36
-
36.
Luke Rowe
(GBR, Team Sky)
+ 0:58
-
37.
Koen de Kort
(NED, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 1:02
-
38.
Dylan Teuns
(BEL, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 1:12
-
39.
Imanol Erviti
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 1:12
-
40.
Patrick Konrad
(AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 1:25
-
41.
Ramon Sinkeldam
(NED, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 1:28
-
42.
Jurgen Roelandts
(BEL, Movistar Team)
+ 1:39
-
43.
Maarten Wynants
(BEL, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 1:39
-
44.
Stijn Vandenbergh
(BEL, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 2:12
-
45.
Lawson Craddock
(USA, EF Education First)
+ 2:12
-
46.
Alex Kirsch
(LUX, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 2:21
-
47.
Pawel Poljanski
(POL, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 3:07
-
48.
Mikael Cherel
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 3:07
-
49.
Adrien Petit
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 3:07
-
50.
Kristijan Koren
(SLO, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 3:07
-
51.
Tejay Van Garderen
(USA, EF Education First)
+ 3:07
-
52.
Cyril Gautier
(FRA, Vital Concept-B&B Hotel)
+ 3:54
-
53.
Nils Politt
(GER, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 4:21
-
54.
Bernhard Eisel
(AUT, Dimension Data)
+ 4:21
-
55.
Marcel Kittel
(GER, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 4:21
-
56.
Marco Haller
(AUT, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 4:21
-
57.
Scott Davies
(GBR, Dimension Data)
+ 4:21
-
58.
Pascal Eenkhoorn
(NED, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 4:21
-
59.
Jacopo Guarnieri
(ITA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 4:21
-
60.
Olivier Le Gac
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 4:34
-
61.
Bert-Jan Lindeman
(NED, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 4:44
-
62.
Bert Van Lerberghe
(BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 4:51
-
63.
Marco Marcato
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 4:55
-
64.
Tim Declercq
(BEL, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 5:01
-
65.
Casper Pedersen
(DEN, Team Sunweb)
+ 6:09
-
66.
Fabio Jakobsen
(NED, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 6:39
-
67.
Caleb Ewan
(AUS, Lotto Soudal)
+ 6:58
-
68.
Bryan Coquard
(FRA, Vital Concept-B&B Hotel)
+ 7:04
-
69.
Fabio Sabatini
(ITA, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 7:04
-
70.
Maxime Monfort
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 7:04
-
71.
Simon Yates
(GBR, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 7:04
-
72.
Tom Scully
(NZL, EF Education First)
+ 7:04
-
73.
Luka Mezgec
(SLO, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 7:04
-
74.
Edvald Boasson Hagen
(NOR, Dimension Data)
+ 8:04
-
75.
Michael Schwarzmann
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 8:04
-
76.
Francisco Ventoso
(ESP, CCC Team)
+ 8:04
-
77.
Jesper Hansen (DEN, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 8:04
-
78.
Ramunas Navardauskas
(LTU, Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 8:04
-
79.
Magnus Cort Nielsen
(DEN, Astana Pro Team)
+ 8:04
-
80.
Winner Anacona
(COL, Movistar Team)
+ 8:04
-
81.
Esteban Chaves
(COL, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 8:04
-
82.
Daniel Martinez (COL, EF Education First)
+ 8:04
-
83.
Jarlinson Pantano
(COL, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 8:04
-
84.
Sven Erik Bystrøm
(NOR, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 8:47
-
85.
Quentin Pacher
(FRA, Vital Concept-B&B Hotel)
+ 8:47
-
86.
Patrick Müller
(SUI, Vital Concept-B&B Hotel)
+ 8:47
-
87.
Arthur Vichot
(FRA, Vital Concept-B&B Hotel)
+ 8:47
-
88.
Evaldas Siskevicius
(LTU, Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 8:47
-
89.
Kevin Reza
(FRA, Vital Concept-B&B Hotel)
+ 8:47
-
90.
Tao Geoghegan Hart
(GBR, Team Sky)
+ 8:47
-
91.
Jhonatan Narvaez
(COL, Team Sky)
+ 8:47
-
92.
Sam Bennett
(IRL, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 9:08
-
93.
Roger Kluge
(GER, Lotto Soudal)
+ 9:14
-
94.
Florian Senechal
(FRA, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 9:20
-
95.
Heinrich Haussler
(AUS, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 9:28
-
96.
Giulio Ciccone
(ITA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 9:46
-
97.
Lars Bak
(DEN, Dimension Data)
+ 9:46
-
98.
Adam Hansen
(AUS, Lotto Soudal)
+ 9:46
-
99.
Julien El Fares
(FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 9:46
-
100.
Jack Bauer
(NZL, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 9:46
-
101.
Louis Vervaeke
(BEL, Team Sunweb)
+ 9:46
-
102.
Mauro Finetto
(ITA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 9:46
-
103.
Jens Debusschere
(BEL, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 9:46
-
104.
Laurens De Vreese
(BEL, Astana Pro Team)
+ 9:46
-
105.
Bram Welten
(NED, Arkéa Samsic)
+ 9:46
-
106.
Benoit Cosnefroy
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 9:46
-
107.
Laurent Pichon
(FRA, Arkéa Samsic)
+ 9:46
-
108.
Iljo Keisse
(BEL, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 9:46
-
109.
Laurens ten Dam
(NED, CCC Team)
+ 9:46
-
110.
Amaro Antunes
(POR, CCC Team)
+ 9:47
-
111.
Alessandro De Marchi
(ITA, CCC Team)
+ 9:47
-
112.
Julien Bernard
(FRA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 9:47
-
113.
Marc Soler
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 9:47
-
114.
Mikel Nieve
(ESP, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 9:47
-
115.
Miguel Angel Lopez
(COL, Astana Pro Team)
+ 9:47
-
116.
Damien Gaudin
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 10:20
-
117.
Diego Ulissi
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 11:29
-
118.
Romain Combaud
(FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 11:29
-
119.
Reto Hollenstein
(SUI, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 11:29
-
120.
Geoffrey Soupe
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 11:29
-
121.
Simon Spilak
(SLO, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 11:29
-
122.
Pierre Luc Perichon
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 11:29
-
123.
Alexander Kristoff
(NOR, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 11:29
-
124.
Mathias Le Turnier
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 11:29
-
125.
Victor De La Parte
(ESP, CCC Team)
+ 11:29
-
126.
Domenico Pozzovivo
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 11:29
-
127.
Mathias Frank
(SUI, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 11:29
-
128.
Sebastian Henao
(COL, Team Sky)
+ 11:29
-
129.
Rafael Valls
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 11:29
-
130.
Kris Boeckmans
(BEL, Vital Concept-B&B Hotel)
+ 11:29
-
131.
Amael Moinard
(FRA, Arkéa Samsic)
+ 11:29
-
132.
Ion Izagirre Insausti
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 11:29
-
133.
Niccolò Bonifazio
(ITA, Direct Energie)
+ 11:29
-
134.
Hector Carretero
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 11:34
-
135.
Elie Gesbert
(FRA, Arkéa Samsic)
+ 11:34
-
136.
Christoph Pfingsten
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 11:50
-
137.
Rory Sutherland
(AUS, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 13:17
-
138.
Thomas De Gendt
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 13:17
-
139.
Jakub Mareczko
(ITA, CCC Team)
+ 13:17
-
140.
Sergio Henao
(COL, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 13:17
-
141.
Will Barta
(USA, CCC Team)
+ 13:17
-
142.
Roy Curvers
(NED, Team Sunweb)
+ 16:23
-
143.
Fabio Aru
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 17:23
-
144.
Domen Novak
(SLO, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 17:36
-
145.
Daniel McLay
(GBR, EF Education First)
+ 17:36
-
146.
Nicolas Edet
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 19:11
-
147.
Ivan Sosa
(COL, Team Sky)
+ 19:11
-
148.
Eduard-Michael Grosu
(ROM, Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 19:11
-
149.
Jonathan Hivert
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 19:11
-
150.
Jan Bakelants
(BEL, Team Sunweb)
+ 21:46
-
151.
Julien Vermote
(BEL, Dimension Data)
+ 23:30
-
152.
Alessandro Fedeli
(ITA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 23:30