Herren: Valencia-Rundfahrt (ESP)
Rennen: 4. Etappe Valencia-Rundfahrt (ESP)
Kategorie: 2.1
Datum: 09.02.2019
Strecke: Vila-real - Alcala-Alcossebre
Distanz: 188.0 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Adam Yates
(GBR, Mitchelton-Scott)
4:54:57
-
2.
Alejandro Valverde
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Pello Bilbao Lopez de Armentia
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:02
-
4.
Ion Izagirre Insausti
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:02
-
5.
Daniel Martin
(IRL, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:04
-
6.
Sergio Andres Higuita Garcia
(COL, Equipo Euskadi)
+ 0:05
-
7.
Jesus Herrada
(ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:05
-
8.
Dylan Teuns
(BEL, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 0:17
-
9.
Jack Haig
(AUS, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 0:17
-
10.
Ben Hermans
(BEL, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 0:25
-
11.
Rui Costa
(POR, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:30
-
12.
Aleksandr Vlasov
(RUS, Gazprom–Rusvelo)
+ 0:30
-
13.
Luis León Sanchez
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:42
-
14.
Merhawi Kudus
(ERI, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:44
-
15.
Jonathan Lastra Martinez
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 0:44
-
16.
Diego Rosa
(ITA, Team Sky)
+ 0:44
-
17.
David De La Cruz Melgarejo
(ESP, Team Sky)
+ 0:50
-
18.
Gonzalo Serrano Rodriguez
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 0:50
-
19.
Sergio Samitier Samitier
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country)
+ 0:50
-
20.
Edvald Boasson Hagen
(NOR, Dimension Data)
+ 0:53
-
21.
Nelson Oliveira
(POR, Movistar Team)
+ 0:55
-
22.
Alessandro De Marchi
(ITA, CCC Team)
+ 0:55
-
23.
Ildar Arslanov
(RUS, Gazprom–Rusvelo)
+ 0:55
-
24.
Steff Cras
(BEL, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 0:04
-
25.
Edgar Pinto
(POR, W52-FC Porto)
+ 0:04
-
26.
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
(ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:10
-
27.
Salvatore Puccio
(ITA, Team Sky)
+ 0:12
-
28.
Thomas Sprengers
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 0:13
-
29.
Geoffrey Bouchard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:13
-
30.
Juan Pedro Lopez Perez
(ESP, Kometa Cycling Team)
+ 0:19
-
31.
Marco Canola
(ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane)
+ 0:19
-
32.
Joan Bou Company
(ESP, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane)
+ 0:27
-
33.
Roman Kreuziger
(CZE, Dimension Data)
+ 0:27
-
34.
Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country)
+ 0:27
-
35.
Ibai Azurmendi Sagastibeltza
(ESP, Equipo Euskadi)
+ 0:27
-
36.
Greg Van Avermaet
(BEL, CCC Team)
+ 0:27
-
37.
Amaro Antunes
(POR, CCC Team)
+ 0:27
-
38.
Colin Joyce
(USA, Rally UHC Cycling)
+ 0:27
-
39.
Ben Swift
(GBR, Team Sky)
+ 0:27
-
40.
Michel Ries
(LUX, Kometa Cycling Team)
+ 0:31
-
41.
Enrico Gasparotto
(ITA, Dimension Data)
+ 0:31
-
42.
Koen Bouwman
(NED, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:31
-
43.
José Gonçalves
(POR, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 0:34
-
44.
Awet Andemeskel
(ERI, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 0:38
-
45.
Kevin Deltombe
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 0:39
-
46.
Ruben Fernandez
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:49
-
47.
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
(ESP, Burgos-BH)
+ 0:51
-
48.
Ricardo Augusto Afonso Vilela
(POR, Burgos-BH)
+ 0:59
-
49.
Cyril Barthe
(FRA, Euskadi Basque Country)
+ 0:03
-
50.
Nicola Bagioli
(ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane)
+ 0:05
-
51.
Hermann Pernsteiner
(AUT, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 0:07
-
52.
Matej Mohoric
(SLO, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 0:07
-
53.
Hector Carretero
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 2:12
-
54.
Gotzon Martin Sanz
(ESP, Equipo Euskadi)
+ 2:13
-
55.
Rafael Valls Ferri
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 2:14
-
56.
Carlos Verona
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 2:14
-
57.
Jesus Ezquerra Muela
(ESP, Burgos-BH)
+ 2:14
-
58.
Robin Carpenter
(USA, Rally UHC Cycling)
+ 2:23
-
59.
Silvan Dillier
(SUI, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 2:25
-
60.
Jurgen Roelandts
(BEL, Movistar Team)
+ 2:25
-
61.
Raul Alarcon
(ESP, W52-FC Porto)
+ 2:25
-
62.
Aaron Van Poucke
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 2:35
-
63.
Stefano Oldani
(ITA, Kometa Cycling Team)
+ 2:42
-
64.
Fabien Grellier
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 2:46
-
65.
Willem Jakobus Smit
(RSA, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 2:47
-
66.
Sergei Shilov
(RUS, Gazprom–Rusvelo)
+ 3:14
-
67.
Lukasz Wisniowski
(POL, CCC Team)
+ 3:14
-
68.
Jose Herrada
(ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 3:20
-
69.
Mikel Nieve Iturralde
(ESP, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 3:20
-
70.
Stijn Vandenbergh
(BEL, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 3:20
-
71.
Ivan Garcia Cortina
(ESP, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 3:33
-
72.
Hector Saez Benito
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country)
+ 3:33
-
73.
Emerson Oronte
(USA, Rally UHC Cycling)
+ 3:36
-
74.
Reto Hollenstein
(SUI, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 3:57
-
75.
Ruben Plaza
(ESP, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 4:01
-
76.
Samuel Caldeira
(POR, W52-FC Porto)
+ 4:01
-
77.
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
(BEL, CCC Team)
+ 4:03
-
78.
Gijs Van Hoecke
(BEL, CCC Team)
+ 4:03
-
79.
Geraint Thomas
(GBR, Team Sky)
+ 4:03
-
80.
Niki Terpstra
(NED, Direct Energie)
+ 4:06
-
81.
Mikel Iturria Segurola
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country)
+ 4:07
-
82.
Ian Stannard
(GBR, Team Sky)
+ 4:08
-
83.
Adrien Petit
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 4:08
-
84.
Tony Martin
(GER, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 4:33
-
85.
Antonio Molina Canet
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 4:33
-
86.
Clément Chevrier
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 4:49
-
87.
Alexis Gougeard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 4:49
-
88.
Dimitri Claeys
(BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 4:49
-
89.
Oliver Naesen
(BEL, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 4:49
-
90.
Vladislav Kulikov
(RUS, Gazprom–Rusvelo)
+ 4:49
-
91.
Julien Duval
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 5:08
-
92.
Luka Mezgec
(SLO, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 5:13
-
93.
Mike Teunissen
(NED, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 5:13
-
94.
Timo Roosen
(NED, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 5:13
-
95.
Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio
(COL, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 5:17
-
96.
Christopher Juul Jensen
(DEN, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 5:22
-
97.
Davide Cimolai
(ITA, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 5:25
-
98.
Antonio Jesus Soto Guirao
(ESP, Equipo Euskadi)
+ 5:30
-
99.
Omar Fraile Matarranz
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 5:30
-
100.
Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle
(ESP, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane)
+ 5:30
-
101.
Sonny Colbrelli
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 5:44
-
102.
Manuele Mori
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 5:44
-
103.
Christophe Noppe
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 5:44
-
104.
Fernando Barcelo Aragon
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country)
+ 5:55
-
105.
Enrique Sanz Unzue
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country)
+ 6:07
-
106.
Jan Tratnik
(SLO, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 6:08
-
107.
Mads Würst Schmidt (DEN, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 6:10
-
108.
Magnus Cort Nielsen
(DEN, Astana Pro Team)
+ 6:10
-
109.
Guy Sagiv
(ISR, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 6:10
-
110.
Sondre Enger
(NOR, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 6:10
-
111.
Dennis van Winden
(NED, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 6:10
-
112.
Antonio Carvalho
(POR, W52-FC Porto)
+ 6:10
-
113.
Sho Hatsuyama
(JPN, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane)
+ 6:10
-
114.
João Rodrigues
(POR, W52-FC Porto)
+ 6:10
-
115.
Sebastian Mora Vedri
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 6:10
-
116.
Hugo Houle
(CAN, Astana Pro Team)
+ 6:10
-
117.
Damien Gaudin
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 6:10
-
118.
Benjamin King
(USA, Dimension Data)
+ 6:10
-
119.
Lars Bak Ytting
(DEN, Dimension Data)
+ 6:17
-
120.
Matteo Trentin
(ITA, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 6:17
-
121.
Svein Tuft
(CAN, Rally UHC Cycling)
+ 6:18
-
122.
Giovanni Lonardi
(ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane)
+ 6:18
-
123.
Rick Zabel
(GER, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 6:18
-
124.
Diego Lopez Fuentes
(ESP, Equipo Euskadi)
+ 6:22
-
125.
Diego Pablo Sevilla Lopez
(ESP, Kometa Cycling Team)
+ 6:49
-
126.
Preben Van Hecke
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 6:51
-
127.
David Gonzalez Lopez
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 6:57
-
128.
Juan Camacho Del Fresno
(ESP, Kometa Cycling Team)
+ 6:57
-
129.
Jon Aberasturi Izaga
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 7:19
-
130.
Alexander Kristoff
(NOR, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 7:25
-
131.
Michele Gazzoli
(ITA, Kometa Cycling Team)
+ 7:25
-
132.
Marco Marcato
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 7:25
-
133.
Jos van Emden
(NED, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 7:28
-
134.
Dylan Groenewegen
(NED, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 7:28
-
135.
Thomas Boudat
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 8:23
-
136.
Pim Ligthart
(NED, Direct Energie)
+ 8:23
-
137.
Nacer Bouhanni
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 8:36
-
138.
Moreno Moser
(ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane)
+ 8:45
-
139.
José Fernandes Neves
(POR, Burgos-BH)
+ 10:59
-
140.
Kenneth Vanbilsen
(BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 11:38
-
141.
Christopher Lawless
(GBR, Team Sky)
+ 11:48
-
142.
Kyle Murphy
(USA, Rally UHC Cycling)
+ 11:48
-
143.
Alexander Evtushenko
(RUS, Gazprom–Rusvelo)
+ 12:12
-
144.
Peio Goikoetxea Goiogana
(ESP, Equipo Euskadi)
+ 12:45
-
145.
Mikel Alonso Flores
(ESP, Equipo Euskadi)
+ 12:47
-
146.
Mauricio Moreira
(URU, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 13:05
-
147.
Jay Robert Thomson
(RSA, Dimension Data)
+ 13:58
-
148.
Lindsay De Vylder
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 14:05
-
149.
Diego Rubio Hernandez
(ESP, Burgos-BH)
+ 14:42
-
150.
Jose Antonio Garcia Martin
(ESP, Kometa Cycling Team)
+ 17:12
-
151.
Mamyr Stash
(RUS, Gazprom–Rusvelo)
+ 19:58
-
152.
Manuel Peñalver Aniorte
(ESP, Burgos-BH)
+ 19:58
-
153.
Aleksei Kurbatov (RUS, Gazprom–Rusvelo)
+ 20:07
-
154.
Jaume Sureda Morey
(ESP, Burgos-BH)
+ 20:46
-
155.
Harry Tanfield
(GBR, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 21:10
-
DNF.
Giacomo Nizzolo
(ITA, Dimension Data)
-
DNF.
Filippo Fortin
(ITA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
-
DNF.
Rein Taaramäe
(EST, Direct Energie)
-
DNF.
Joaquim Silva
(POR, W52-FC Porto)
-
DNF.
Rui Vinhas
(POR, W52-FC Porto)
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Ion Izagirre Insausti
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
14:18:27
-
2.
Alejandro Valverde
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:07
-
3.
Pello Bilbao Lopez de Armentia
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:07
-
4.
Daniel Martin
(IRL, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:16
-
5.
Dylan Teuns
(BEL, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 0:18
-
6.
Jesus Herrada
(ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:29
-
7.
Jack Haig
(AUS, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 0:33
-
8.
Adam Yates
(GBR, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 0:34
-
9.
Edvald Boasson Hagen
(NOR, Dimension Data)
+ 0:46
-
10.
Rui Costa
(POR, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:48
-
11.
Diego Rosa
(ITA, Team Sky)
+ 0:57
-
12.
Nelson Oliveira
(POR, Movistar Team)
+ 0:59
-
13.
Sergio Andres Higuita Garcia
(COL, Equipo Euskadi)
+ 1:06
-
14.
Ben Hermans
(BEL, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 1:14
-
15.
David De La Cruz Melgarejo
(ESP, Team Sky)
+ 1:15
-
16.
Aleksandr Vlasov
(RUS, Gazprom–Rusvelo)
+ 1:17
-
17.
Luis León Sanchez
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:18
-
18.
Alessandro De Marchi
(ITA, CCC Team)
+ 1:27
-
19.
Steff Cras
(BEL, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 1:45
-
20.
Salvatore Puccio
(ITA, Team Sky)
+ 1:46
-
21.
Greg Van Avermaet
(BEL, CCC Team)
+ 1:50
-
22.
Ben Swift
(GBR, Team Sky)
+ 1:51
-
23.
Jonathan Lastra Martinez
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 1:58
-
24.
Roman Kreuziger
(CZE, Dimension Data)
+ 2:02
-
25.
Geoffrey Bouchard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 2:10
-
26.
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
(ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 2:10
-
27.
Marco Canola
(ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane)
+ 2:17
-
28.
Amaro Antunes
(POR, CCC Team)
+ 2:19
-
29.
Juan Pedro Lopez Perez
(ESP, Kometa Cycling Team)
+ 2:26
-
30.
Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country)
+ 2:30
-
31.
Koen Bouwman
(NED, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 2:35
-
32.
Thomas Sprengers
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 2:37
-
33.
Edgar Pinto
(POR, W52-FC Porto)
+ 2:48
-
34.
Hermann Pernsteiner
(AUT, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 2:54
-
35.
José Gonçalves
(POR, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 3:03
-
36.
Matej Mohoric
(SLO, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 3:06
-
37.
Kevin Deltombe
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 3:16
-
38.
Nicola Bagioli
(ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane)
+ 3:23
-
39.
Gonzalo Serrano Rodriguez
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 3:42
-
40.
Lukasz Wisniowski
(POL, CCC Team)
+ 3:45
-
41.
Ivan Garcia Cortina
(ESP, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 3:56
-
42.
Merhawi Kudus
(ERI, Astana Pro Team)
+ 3:58
-
43.
Sergio Samitier Samitier
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country)
+ 4:01
-
44.
Silvan Dillier
(SUI, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 4:08
-
45.
Geraint Thomas
(GBR, Team Sky)
+ 4:27
-
46.
Ricardo Augusto Afonso Vilela
(POR, Burgos-BH)
+ 4:28
-
47.
Mikel Nieve Iturralde
(ESP, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 4:51
-
48.
Niki Terpstra
(NED, Direct Energie)
+ 5:03
-
49.
Jose Herrada
(ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 5:03
-
50.
Ruben Fernandez
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 5:47
-
51.
Colin Joyce
(USA, Rally UHC Cycling)
+ 5:58
-
52.
Omar Fraile Matarranz
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 6:01
-
53.
Sonny Colbrelli
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 6:02
-
54.
Gijs Van Hoecke
(BEL, CCC Team)
+ 6:05
-
55.
Mike Teunissen
(NED, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 6:31
-
56.
Matteo Trentin
(ITA, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 6:38
-
57.
Jurgen Roelandts
(BEL, Movistar Team)
+ 6:48
-
58.
Rafael Valls Ferri
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 7:01
-
59.
Robin Carpenter
(USA, Rally UHC Cycling)
+ 7:11
-
60.
Carlos Verona
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 7:19
-
61.
Sergei Shilov
(RUS, Gazprom–Rusvelo)
+ 7:19
-
62.
Antonio Jesus Soto Guirao
(ESP, Equipo Euskadi)
+ 7:44
-
63.
Willem Jakobus Smit
(RSA, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 7:47
-
64.
Oliver Naesen
(BEL, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 7:54
-
65.
Stijn Vandenbergh
(BEL, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 8:18
-
66.
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
(ESP, Burgos-BH)
+ 8:23
-
67.
Gotzon Martin Sanz
(ESP, Equipo Euskadi)
+ 8:25
-
68.
Clément Chevrier
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 8:43
-
69.
Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio
(COL, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 8:47
-
70.
Ian Stannard
(GBR, Team Sky)
+ 9:07
-
71.
Christopher Juul Jensen
(DEN, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 9:10
-
72.
Emerson Oronte
(USA, Rally UHC Cycling)
+ 9:12
-
73.
Stefano Oldani
(ITA, Kometa Cycling Team)
+ 9:13
-
74.
João Rodrigues
(POR, W52-FC Porto)
+ 9:24
-
75.
Preben Van Hecke
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 9:55
-
76.
Awet Andemeskel
(ERI, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 10:00
-
77.
Tony Martin
(GER, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 10:09
-
78.
Michel Ries
(LUX, Kometa Cycling Team)
+ 10:19
-
79.
Jan Tratnik
(SLO, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 10:26
-
80.
Hector Carretero
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 10:37
-
81.
Timo Roosen
(NED, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 10:45
-
82.
Samuel Caldeira
(POR, W52-FC Porto)
+ 10:46
-
83.
Benjamin King
(USA, Dimension Data)
+ 10:54
-
84.
Ildar Arslanov
(RUS, Gazprom–Rusvelo)
+ 11:06
-
85.
Enrico Gasparotto
(ITA, Dimension Data)
+ 12:00
-
86.
Ibai Azurmendi Sagastibeltza
(ESP, Equipo Euskadi)
+ 12:31
-
87.
Ruben Plaza
(ESP, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 12:34
-
88.
José Fernandes Neves
(POR, Burgos-BH)
+ 13:13
-
89.
Jesus Ezquerra Muela
(ESP, Burgos-BH)
+ 13:21
-
90.
Pim Ligthart
(NED, Direct Energie)
+ 13:39
-
91.
Dimitri Claeys
(BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 13:52
-
92.
Hector Saez Benito
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country)
+ 14:49
-
93.
Sondre Enger
(NOR, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 15:02
-
94.
Cyril Barthe
(FRA, Euskadi Basque Country)
+ 15:31
-
95.
Antonio Molina Canet
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 16:08
-
96.
Raul Alarcon
(ESP, W52-FC Porto)
+ 16:22
-
97.
Joan Bou Company
(ESP, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane)
+ 16:52
-
98.
Manuele Mori
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 16:56
-
99.
Magnus Cort Nielsen
(DEN, Astana Pro Team)
+ 17:01
-
100.
Reto Hollenstein
(SUI, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 17:34
-
101.
Alexander Kristoff
(NOR, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 18:29
-
102.
Marco Marcato
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 18:41
-
103.
David Gonzalez Lopez
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 18:50
-
104.
Luka Mezgec
(SLO, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 19:07
-
105.
Hugo Houle
(CAN, Astana Pro Team)
+ 19:33
-
106.
Mads Würst Schmidt (DEN, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 19:34
-
107.
Jos van Emden
(NED, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 19:34
-
108.
Davide Cimolai
(ITA, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 19:53
-
109.
Rick Zabel
(GER, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 20:21
-
110.
Damien Gaudin
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 20:26
-
111.
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
(BEL, CCC Team)
+ 21:27
-
112.
Jon Aberasturi Izaga
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 22:01
-
113.
Aaron Van Poucke
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 22:07
-
114.
Thomas Boudat
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 22:14
-
115.
Dylan Groenewegen
(NED, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 22:30
-
116.
Fabien Grellier
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 23:06
-
117.
Nacer Bouhanni
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 23:18
-
118.
Mikel Iturria Segurola
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country)
+ 25:05
-
119.
Christopher Lawless
(GBR, Team Sky)
+ 25:40
-
120.
Diego Rubio Hernandez
(ESP, Burgos-BH)
+ 25:50
-
121.
Fernando Barcelo Aragon
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country)
+ 26:00
-
122.
Kenneth Vanbilsen
(BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 26:12
-
123.
Adrien Petit
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 26:16
-
124.
Vladislav Kulikov
(RUS, Gazprom–Rusvelo)
+ 26:54
-
125.
Dennis van Winden
(NED, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 27:03
-
126.
Enrique Sanz Unzue
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country)
+ 27:22
-
127.
Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle
(ESP, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane)
+ 27:58
-
128.
Diego Lopez Fuentes
(ESP, Equipo Euskadi)
+ 28:59
-
129.
Antonio Carvalho
(POR, W52-FC Porto)
+ 29:08
-
130.
Guy Sagiv
(ISR, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 29:14
-
131.
Julien Duval
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 29:32
-
132.
Christophe Noppe
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 29:52
-
133.
Moreno Moser
(ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane)
+ 31:02
-
134.
Alexis Gougeard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 31:07
-
135.
Giovanni Lonardi
(ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane)
+ 32:05
-
136.
Svein Tuft
(CAN, Rally UHC Cycling)
+ 32:53
-
137.
Mauricio Moreira
(URU, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 32:53
-
138.
Sho Hatsuyama
(JPN, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane)
+ 33:36
-
139.
Sebastian Mora Vedri
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 36:19
-
140.
Diego Pablo Sevilla Lopez
(ESP, Kometa Cycling Team)
+ 36:44
-
141.
Kyle Murphy
(USA, Rally UHC Cycling)
+ 38:24
-
142.
Juan Camacho Del Fresno
(ESP, Kometa Cycling Team)
+ 39:32
-
143.
Michele Gazzoli
(ITA, Kometa Cycling Team)
+ 40:44
-
144.
Lars Bak Ytting
(DEN, Dimension Data)
+ 40:59
-
145.
Lindsay De Vylder
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 41:35
-
146.
Peio Goikoetxea Goiogana
(ESP, Equipo Euskadi)
+ 43:05
-
147.
Jay Robert Thomson
(RSA, Dimension Data)
+ 43:49
-
148.
Alexander Evtushenko
(RUS, Gazprom–Rusvelo)
+ 46:43
-
149.
Mikel Alonso Flores
(ESP, Equipo Euskadi)
+ 48:34
-
150.
Jaume Sureda Morey
(ESP, Burgos-BH)
+ 51:30
-
151.
Jose Antonio Garcia Martin
(ESP, Kometa Cycling Team)
+ 54:42
-
152.
Harry Tanfield
(GBR, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 58:28
-
153.
Mamyr Stash
(RUS, Gazprom–Rusvelo)
+ 58:45
-
154.
Aleksei Kurbatov (RUS, Gazprom–Rusvelo)
+ 58:50
-
155.
Manuel Peñalver Aniorte
(ESP, Burgos-BH)
+ 59:46