Herren: Valencia-Rundfahrt (ESP)
Rennen: 2. Etappe Valencia-Rundfahrt (ESP)
Kategorie: 2.1
Datum: 07.02.2019
Strecke: Alicante - Alicante
Distanz: 166.0 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Matteo Trentin
(ITA, Mitchelton-Scott)
4:10:12
-
2.
Nacer Bouhanni
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Ben Swift
(GBR, Team Sky)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Sonny Colbrelli
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Alexander Kristoff
(NOR, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Edvald Boasson Hagen
(NOR, Dimension Data)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Thomas Boudat
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Sondre Enger
(NOR, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Enrique Sanz Unzue
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Christopher Lawless
(GBR, Team Sky)
+ 0:00
-
11.
Matej Mohoric
(SLO, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 0:00
-
12.
Alejandro Valverde
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
13.
Marco Canola
(ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane)
+ 0:00
-
14.
Dylan Groenewegen
(NED, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:00
-
15.
Omar Fraile Matarranz
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
16.
Lukasz Wisniowski
(POL, CCC Team)
+ 0:00
-
17.
Pim Ligthart
(NED, Direct Energie)
+ 0:00
-
18.
Magnus Cort Nielsen
(DEN, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
19.
Marco Marcato
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:00
-
20.
Reto Hollenstein
(SUI, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 0:00
-
21.
Jesus Ezquerra Muela
(ESP, Burgos-BH)
+ 0:00
-
22.
Ion Izagirre Insausti
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
23.
Luis León Sanchez
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
24.
Jon Aberasturi Izaga
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 0:00
-
25.
Rick Zabel
(GER, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 0:00
-
26.
Samuel Caldeira
(POR, W52-FC Porto)
+ 0:00
-
27.
Gotzon Martin Sanz
(ESP, Equipo Euskadi)
+ 0:00
-
28.
Antonio Jesus Soto Guirao
(ESP, Equipo Euskadi)
+ 0:00
-
29.
Timo Roosen
(NED, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:00
-
30.
Nelson Oliveira
(POR, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
31.
Ivan Garcia Cortina
(ESP, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 0:00
-
32.
Edgar Pinto
(POR, W52-FC Porto)
+ 0:00
-
33.
Jack Haig
(AUS, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 0:00
-
34.
Greg Van Avermaet
(BEL, CCC Team)
+ 0:00
-
35.
Colin Joyce
(USA, Rally UHC Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
36.
Gijs Van Hoecke
(BEL, CCC Team)
+ 0:00
-
37.
Roman Kreuziger
(CZE, Dimension Data)
+ 0:00
-
38.
Kenneth Vanbilsen
(BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:00
-
39.
Diego Rosa
(ITA, Team Sky)
+ 0:00
-
40.
Robin Carpenter
(USA, Rally UHC Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
41.
Rui Costa
(POR, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:00
-
42.
José Gonçalves
(POR, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 0:00
-
43.
Gonzalo Serrano Rodriguez
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 0:00
-
44.
Oliver Naesen
(BEL, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
45.
David De La Cruz Melgarejo
(ESP, Team Sky)
+ 0:00
-
46.
Stijn Vandenbergh
(BEL, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
47.
Salvatore Puccio
(ITA, Team Sky)
+ 0:00
-
48.
Alessandro De Marchi
(ITA, CCC Team)
+ 0:00
-
49.
Merhawi Kudus
(ERI, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
50.
Luka Mezgec
(SLO, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 0:00
-
51.
Pello Bilbao Lopez de Armentia
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
52.
Nicola Bagioli
(ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane)
+ 0:00
-
53.
Dylan Teuns
(BEL, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 0:00
-
54.
Steff Cras
(BEL, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 0:00
-
55.
Mads Würst Schmidt (DEN, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 0:00
-
56.
Thomas Sprengers
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 0:00
-
57.
Stefano Oldani
(ITA, Kometa Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
58.
Jesus Herrada
(ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:00
-
59.
Sergei Shilov
(RUS, Gazprom–Rusvelo)
+ 0:00
-
60.
Kevin Deltombe
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 0:00
-
61.
Jose Herrada
(ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:00
-
62.
Ruben Fernandez
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
63.
Jonathan Lastra Martinez
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 0:00
-
64.
Amaro Antunes
(POR, CCC Team)
+ 0:00
-
65.
Jan Tratnik
(SLO, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 0:00
-
66.
Daniel Martin
(IRL, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:00
-
67.
Geraint Thomas
(GBR, Team Sky)
+ 0:00
-
68.
Christopher Juul Jensen
(DEN, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 0:00
-
69.
Niki Terpstra
(NED, Direct Energie)
+ 0:00
-
70.
Awet Andemeskel
(ERI, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 0:00
-
71.
Preben Van Hecke
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 0:00
-
72.
Enrico Gasparotto
(ITA, Dimension Data)
+ 0:00
-
73.
Silvan Dillier
(SUI, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
74.
Willem Jakobus Smit
(RSA, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 0:00
-
75.
Clément Chevrier
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
76.
Rein Taaramäe
(EST, Direct Energie)
+ 0:00
-
77.
Hugo Houle
(CAN, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
78.
Ricardo Augusto Afonso Vilela
(POR, Burgos-BH)
+ 0:00
-
79.
Hector Carretero
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
80.
Aleksandr Vlasov
(RUS, Gazprom–Rusvelo)
+ 0:00
-
81.
João Rodrigues
(POR, W52-FC Porto)
+ 0:00
-
82.
Mike Teunissen
(NED, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:00
-
83.
Tony Martin
(GER, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:00
-
84.
Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country)
+ 0:00
-
85.
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
(ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:00
-
86.
Ben Hermans
(BEL, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 0:00
-
87.
Michel Ries
(LUX, Kometa Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
88.
Sergio Andres Higuita Garcia
(COL, Equipo Euskadi)
+ 0:00
-
89.
Jurgen Roelandts
(BEL, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
90.
Manuele Mori
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:00
-
91.
Rafael Valls Ferri
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
92.
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
(ESP, Burgos-BH)
+ 0:00
-
93.
Hermann Pernsteiner
(AUT, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 0:00
-
94.
Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio
(COL, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 0:00
-
95.
Emerson Oronte
(USA, Rally UHC Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
96.
Ildar Arslanov
(RUS, Gazprom–Rusvelo)
+ 0:00
-
97.
Ruben Plaza
(ESP, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 0:00
-
98.
Adam Yates
(GBR, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 0:00
-
99.
Geoffrey Bouchard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
100.
Joaquim Silva
(POR, W52-FC Porto)
+ 0:00
-
101.
David Gonzalez Lopez
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 0:00
-
102.
Antonio Molina Canet
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 0:00
-
103.
Hector Saez Benito
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country)
+ 0:00
-
104.
Mikel Nieve Iturralde
(ESP, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 0:00
-
105.
José Fernandes Neves
(POR, Burgos-BH)
+ 0:00
-
106.
Rui Vinhas
(POR, W52-FC Porto)
+ 0:00
-
107.
Carlos Verona
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
108.
Juan Pedro Lopez Perez
(ESP, Kometa Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
109.
Benjamin King
(USA, Dimension Data)
+ 0:00
-
110.
Diego Rubio Hernandez
(ESP, Burgos-BH)
+ 0:00
-
111.
Koen Bouwman
(NED, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:00
-
112.
Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle
(ESP, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane)
+ 0:00
-
113.
Ian Stannard
(GBR, Team Sky)
+ 0:00
-
114.
Mikel Iturria Segurola
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country)
+ 0:00
-
115.
Sergio Samitier Samitier
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country)
+ 0:00
-
116.
Dimitri Claeys
(BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:24
-
117.
Antonio Carvalho
(POR, W52-FC Porto)
+ 0:24
-
118.
Damien Gaudin
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 0:56
-
119.
Jos van Emden
(NED, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 1:48
-
120.
Adrien Petit
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 8:28
-
121.
Guy Sagiv
(ISR, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 8:28
-
122.
Davide Cimolai
(ITA, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 8:28
-
123.
Cyril Barthe
(FRA, Euskadi Basque Country)
+ 8:28
-
124.
Dennis van Winden
(NED, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 8:28
-
125.
Raul Alarcon
(ESP, W52-FC Porto)
+ 8:28
-
126.
Ibai Azurmendi Sagastibeltza
(ESP, Equipo Euskadi)
+ 8:28
-
127.
Giovanni Lonardi
(ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane)
+ 11:24
-
128.
Mathias Van Gompel
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 11:24
-
129.
Fabien Grellier
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 11:24
-
130.
Diego Lopez Fuentes
(ESP, Equipo Euskadi)
+ 11:24
-
131.
Moreno Moser
(ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane)
+ 11:24
-
132.
Mauricio Moreira
(URU, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 12:34
-
133.
Alexander Evtushenko
(RUS, Gazprom–Rusvelo)
+ 12:34
-
134.
Joan Bou Company
(ESP, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane)
+ 12:34
-
135.
Lindsay De Vylder
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 12:34
-
136.
Vladislav Kulikov
(RUS, Gazprom–Rusvelo)
+ 12:34
-
137.
Christophe Noppe
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 12:34
-
138.
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
(BEL, CCC Team)
+ 12:34
-
139.
Fernando Barcelo Aragon
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country)
+ 12:34
-
140.
Aaron Van Poucke
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 12:34
-
141.
Jose Antonio Garcia Martin
(ESP, Kometa Cycling Team)
+ 12:34
-
142.
Svein Tuft
(CAN, Rally UHC Cycling)
+ 12:37
-
143.
Nigel Ellsay
(CAN, Rally UHC Cycling)
+ 12:37
-
144.
Mikel Alonso Flores
(ESP, Equipo Euskadi)
+ 12:39
-
145.
Lars Bak Ytting
(DEN, Dimension Data)
+ 12:39
-
146.
Sho Hatsuyama
(JPN, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane)
+ 12:39
-
147.
Diego Pablo Sevilla Lopez
(ESP, Kometa Cycling Team)
+ 12:39
-
148.
Alexis Gougeard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 12:39
-
149.
Filippo Fortin
(ITA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 12:39
-
150.
Kyle Murphy
(USA, Rally UHC Cycling)
+ 12:39
-
151.
Mamyr Stash
(RUS, Gazprom–Rusvelo)
+ 15:54
-
152.
Aleksandr Riabushenko
(BLR, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 15:54
-
153.
Julien Duval
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 15:54
-
154.
Giacomo Nizzolo
(ITA, Dimension Data)
+ 15:54
-
155.
Jay Robert Thomson
(RSA, Dimension Data)
+ 15:54
-
156.
Juan Camacho Del Fresno
(ESP, Kometa Cycling Team)
+ 15:54
-
157.
Manuel Peñalver Aniorte
(ESP, Burgos-BH)
+ 15:54
-
158.
Harry Tanfield
(GBR, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 15:54
-
159.
Aleksei Kurbatov (RUS, Gazprom–Rusvelo)
+ 15:54
-
160.
Sebastian Mora Vedri
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 15:54
-
161.
Peio Goikoetxea Goiogana
(ESP, Equipo Euskadi)
+ 15:54
-
162.
Michele Gazzoli
(ITA, Kometa Cycling Team)
+ 15:54
-
163.
Jaume Sureda Morey
(ESP, Burgos-BH)
+ 15:54
-
164.
Kristijan Koren
(SLO, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 15:54
-
DNF.
Michael Schär
(SUI, CCC Team)
-
DNF.
Floris De Tier
(BEL, Team Jumbo-Visma)
-
DNF.
Edward Ravasi
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Edvald Boasson Hagen
(NOR, Dimension Data)
4:23:07
-
2.
Ion Izagirre Insausti
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:05
-
3.
Tony Martin
(GER, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:07
-
4.
Dylan Teuns
(BEL, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 0:08
-
5.
Nelson Oliveira
(POR, Movistar Team)
+ 0:11
-
6.
Pello Bilbao Lopez de Armentia
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:12
-
7.
Alejandro Valverde
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:14
-
8.
Jan Tratnik
(SLO, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 0:18
-
9.
Daniel Martin
(IRL, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:19
-
10.
Diego Rosa
(ITA, Team Sky)
+ 0:20
-
11.
Geraint Thomas
(GBR, Team Sky)
+ 0:20
-
12.
Jack Haig
(AUS, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 0:23
-
13.
Jurgen Roelandts
(BEL, Movistar Team)
+ 0:23
-
14.
Enrico Gasparotto
(ITA, Dimension Data)
+ 0:23
-
15.
Jesus Herrada
(ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:24
-
16.
Silvan Dillier
(SUI, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:24
-
17.
Sonny Colbrelli
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 0:25
-
18.
Rui Costa
(POR, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:25
-
19.
Lukasz Wisniowski
(POL, CCC Team)
+ 0:27
-
20.
Hugo Houle
(CAN, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:28
-
21.
Matteo Trentin
(ITA, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 0:28
-
22.
Alessandro De Marchi
(ITA, CCC Team)
+ 0:28
-
23.
Gijs Van Hoecke
(BEL, CCC Team)
+ 0:28
-
24.
Mads Würst Schmidt (DEN, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 0:29
-
25.
Greg Van Avermaet
(BEL, CCC Team)
+ 0:30
-
26.
Salvatore Puccio
(ITA, Team Sky)
+ 0:30
-
27.
Ivan Garcia Cortina
(ESP, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 0:30
-
28.
José Gonçalves
(POR, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 0:30
-
29.
Niki Terpstra
(NED, Direct Energie)
+ 0:31
-
30.
Colin Joyce
(USA, Rally UHC Cycling)
+ 0:31
-
31.
Ben Swift
(GBR, Team Sky)
+ 0:31
-
32.
David De La Cruz Melgarejo
(ESP, Team Sky)
+ 0:32
-
33.
Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio
(COL, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 0:36
-
34.
Matej Mohoric
(SLO, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 0:36
-
35.
Steff Cras
(BEL, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 0:37
-
36.
Omar Fraile Matarranz
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:38
-
37.
Sergei Shilov
(RUS, Gazprom–Rusvelo)
+ 0:40
-
38.
Oliver Naesen
(BEL, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:40
-
39.
Ruben Fernandez
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:41
-
40.
Adam Yates
(GBR, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 0:41
-
41.
Reto Hollenstein
(SUI, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 0:42
-
42.
Roman Kreuziger
(CZE, Dimension Data)
+ 0:42
-
43.
Aleksandr Vlasov
(RUS, Gazprom–Rusvelo)
+ 0:43
-
44.
Luis León Sanchez
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:43
-
45.
Magnus Cort Nielsen
(DEN, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:43
-
46.
Hermann Pernsteiner
(AUT, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 0:43
-
47.
Jose Herrada
(ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:44
-
48.
Benjamin King
(USA, Dimension Data)
+ 0:44
-
49.
Rafael Valls Ferri
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:47
-
50.
Koen Bouwman
(NED, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:47
-
51.
Robin Carpenter
(USA, Rally UHC Cycling)
+ 0:48
-
52.
Merhawi Kudus
(ERI, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:49
-
53.
João Rodrigues
(POR, W52-FC Porto)
+ 0:49
-
54.
Hector Carretero
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:51
-
55.
Geoffrey Bouchard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:53
-
56.
José Fernandes Neves
(POR, Burgos-BH)
+ 0:53
-
57.
Christopher Juul Jensen
(DEN, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 0:54
-
58.
Antonio Jesus Soto Guirao
(ESP, Equipo Euskadi)
+ 0:55
-
59.
Juan Pedro Lopez Perez
(ESP, Kometa Cycling Team)
+ 0:55
-
60.
Thomas Boudat
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 0:56
-
61.
Alexander Kristoff
(NOR, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:56
-
62.
Kevin Deltombe
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 0:56
-
63.
Ben Hermans
(BEL, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 0:56
-
64.
Christopher Lawless
(GBR, Team Sky)
+ 0:57
-
65.
Stijn Vandenbergh
(BEL, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:58
-
66.
Amaro Antunes
(POR, CCC Team)
+ 0:59
-
67.
Joaquim Silva
(POR, W52-FC Porto)
+ 0:59
-
68.
Ruben Plaza
(ESP, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 0:59
-
69.
Ian Stannard
(GBR, Team Sky)
+ 0:59
-
70.
Luka Mezgec
(SLO, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 0:59
-
71.
Willem Jakobus Smit
(RSA, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 1:00
-
72.
Rein Taaramäe
(EST, Direct Energie)
+ 1:01
-
73.
Jesus Ezquerra Muela
(ESP, Burgos-BH)
+ 1:01
-
74.
Diego Rubio Hernandez
(ESP, Burgos-BH)
+ 1:02
-
75.
Edgar Pinto
(POR, W52-FC Porto)
+ 1:03
-
76.
Carlos Verona
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 1:05
-
77.
Marco Canola
(ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane)
+ 1:05
-
78.
Nicola Bagioli
(ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane)
+ 1:06
-
79.
Manuele Mori
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 1:06
-
80.
Ildar Arslanov
(RUS, Gazprom–Rusvelo)
+ 1:07
-
81.
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
(ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 1:07
-
82.
Hector Saez Benito
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country)
+ 1:08
-
83.
Sergio Andres Higuita Garcia
(COL, Equipo Euskadi)
+ 1:08
-
84.
Rick Zabel
(GER, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 1:08
-
85.
Ricardo Augusto Afonso Vilela
(POR, Burgos-BH)
+ 1:10
-
86.
Jonathan Lastra Martinez
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 1:10
-
87.
Marco Marcato
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 1:10
-
88.
Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country)
+ 1:10
-
89.
Michel Ries
(LUX, Kometa Cycling Team)
+ 1:14
-
90.
Samuel Caldeira
(POR, W52-FC Porto)
+ 1:14
-
91.
Preben Van Hecke
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 1:15
-
92.
Pim Ligthart
(NED, Direct Energie)
+ 1:16
-
93.
Gonzalo Serrano Rodriguez
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 1:18
-
94.
Thomas Sprengers
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 1:20
-
95.
Stefano Oldani
(ITA, Kometa Cycling Team)
+ 1:20
-
96.
Damien Gaudin
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 1:21
-
97.
Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle
(ESP, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane)
+ 1:24
-
98.
Mike Teunissen
(NED, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 1:25
-
99.
Mikel Nieve Iturralde
(ESP, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 1:27
-
100.
Antonio Molina Canet
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 1:27
-
101.
Dimitri Claeys
(BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 1:27
-
102.
Clément Chevrier
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:29
-
103.
Timo Roosen
(NED, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 1:32
-
104.
Sergio Samitier Samitier
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country)
+ 1:37
-
105.
Antonio Carvalho
(POR, W52-FC Porto)
+ 1:39
-
106.
Kenneth Vanbilsen
(BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 1:39
-
107.
Mikel Iturria Segurola
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country)
+ 1:42
-
108.
Emerson Oronte
(USA, Rally UHC Cycling)
+ 1:44
-
109.
David Gonzalez Lopez
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 1:45
-
110.
Jon Aberasturi Izaga
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 1:47
-
111.
Nacer Bouhanni
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 1:47
-
112.
Rui Vinhas
(POR, W52-FC Porto)
+ 1:54
-
113.
Enrique Sanz Unzue
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country)
+ 1:54
-
114.
Jos van Emden
(NED, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 1:58
-
115.
Awet Andemeskel
(ERI, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 2:06
-
116.
Dylan Groenewegen
(NED, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 2:07
-
117.
Gotzon Martin Sanz
(ESP, Equipo Euskadi)
+ 2:12
-
118.
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
(ESP, Burgos-BH)
+ 2:32
-
119.
Sondre Enger
(NOR, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 2:36
-
120.
Adrien Petit
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 9:13
-
121.
Cyril Barthe
(FRA, Euskadi Basque Country)
+ 9:52
-
122.
Raul Alarcon
(ESP, W52-FC Porto)
+ 9:57
-
123.
Guy Sagiv
(ISR, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 10:09
-
124.
Ibai Azurmendi Sagastibeltza
(ESP, Equipo Euskadi)
+ 10:25
-
125.
Davide Cimolai
(ITA, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 10:28
-
126.
Dennis van Winden
(NED, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 10:45
-
127.
Moreno Moser
(ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane)
+ 12:11
-
128.
Diego Lopez Fuentes
(ESP, Equipo Euskadi)
+ 12:29
-
129.
Fabien Grellier
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 12:46
-
130.
Giovanni Lonardi
(ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane)
+ 12:52
-
131.
Mathias Van Gompel
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 13:08
-
132.
Alexis Gougeard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 13:23
-
133.
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
(BEL, CCC Team)
+ 13:24
-
134.
Nigel Ellsay
(CAN, Rally UHC Cycling)
+ 13:25
-
135.
Alexander Evtushenko
(RUS, Gazprom–Rusvelo)
+ 13:27
-
136.
Vladislav Kulikov
(RUS, Gazprom–Rusvelo)
+ 13:36
-
137.
Lars Bak Ytting
(DEN, Dimension Data)
+ 13:38
-
138.
Svein Tuft
(CAN, Rally UHC Cycling)
+ 13:40
-
139.
Kyle Murphy
(USA, Rally UHC Cycling)
+ 13:41
-
140.
Mauricio Moreira
(URU, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 13:43
-
141.
Joan Bou Company
(ESP, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane)
+ 13:51
-
142.
Christophe Noppe
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 14:02
-
143.
Diego Pablo Sevilla Lopez
(ESP, Kometa Cycling Team)
+ 14:07
-
144.
Jose Antonio Garcia Martin
(ESP, Kometa Cycling Team)
+ 14:14
-
145.
Aaron Van Poucke
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 14:18
-
146.
Fernando Barcelo Aragon
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country)
+ 14:18
-
147.
Sho Hatsuyama
(JPN, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane)
+ 14:31
-
148.
Filippo Fortin
(ITA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 14:31
-
149.
Lindsay De Vylder
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 14:35
-
150.
Mikel Alonso Flores
(ESP, Equipo Euskadi)
+ 14:43
-
151.
Harry Tanfield
(GBR, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 16:14
-
152.
Juan Camacho Del Fresno
(ESP, Kometa Cycling Team)
+ 16:47
-
153.
Julien Duval
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 16:50
-
154.
Aleksandr Riabushenko
(BLR, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 16:51
-
155.
Jay Robert Thomson
(RSA, Dimension Data)
+ 16:56
-
156.
Kristijan Koren
(SLO, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 17:14
-
157.
Sebastian Mora Vedri
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 17:14
-
158.
Peio Goikoetxea Goiogana
(ESP, Equipo Euskadi)
+ 17:25
-
159.
Giacomo Nizzolo
(ITA, Dimension Data)
+ 17:29
-
160.
Michele Gazzoli
(ITA, Kometa Cycling Team)
+ 17:31
-
161.
Aleksei Kurbatov (RUS, Gazprom–Rusvelo)
+ 17:39
-
162.
Mamyr Stash
(RUS, Gazprom–Rusvelo)
+ 17:43
-
163.
Jaume Sureda Morey
(ESP, Burgos-BH)
+ 17:49
-
164.
Manuel Peñalver Aniorte
(ESP, Burgos-BH)
+ 18:44