Herren: Valencia-Rundfahrt (ESP)
Rennen: 1. Etappe Valencia-Rundfahrt (ESP)
Kategorie: 2.1
Datum: 06.02.2019
Strecke: Orihuela - Orihuela
Distanz: 10.2 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Edvald Boasson Hagen
(NOR, Dimension Data)
12:55
-
2.
Ion Izagirre Insausti
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:05
-
3.
Tony Martin
(GER, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:07
-
4.
Dylan Teuns
(BEL, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 0:08
-
5.
Jos van Emden
(NED, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:10
-
6.
Nelson Oliveira
(POR, Movistar Team)
+ 0:11
-
7.
Pello Bilbao Lopez de Armentia
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:12
-
8.
Alejandro Valverde
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:14
-
9.
Jan Tratnik
(SLO, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 0:18
-
10.
Daniel Martin
(IRL, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:19
-
11.
Diego Rosa
(ITA, Team Sky)
+ 0:20
-
12.
Harry Tanfield
(GBR, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 0:20
-
13.
Geraint Thomas
(GBR, Team Sky)
+ 0:20
-
14.
Jack Haig
(AUS, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 0:23
-
15.
Jurgen Roelandts
(BEL, Movistar Team)
+ 0:23
-
16.
Enrico Gasparotto
(ITA, Dimension Data)
+ 0:23
-
17.
Jesus Herrada
(ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:24
-
18.
Silvan Dillier
(SUI, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:24
-
19.
Sonny Colbrelli
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 0:25
-
20.
Damien Gaudin
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 0:25
-
21.
Rui Costa
(POR, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:25
-
22.
Lukasz Wisniowski
(POL, CCC Team)
+ 0:27
-
23.
Hugo Houle
(CAN, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:28
-
24.
Matteo Trentin
(ITA, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 0:28
-
25.
Alessandro De Marchi
(ITA, CCC Team)
+ 0:28
-
26.
Gijs Van Hoecke
(BEL, CCC Team)
+ 0:28
-
27.
Mads Würst Schmidt (DEN, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 0:29
-
28.
Greg Van Avermaet
(BEL, CCC Team)
+ 0:30
-
29.
Salvatore Puccio
(ITA, Team Sky)
+ 0:30
-
30.
Ivan Garcia Cortina
(ESP, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 0:30
-
31.
José Gonçalves
(POR, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 0:30
-
32.
Niki Terpstra
(NED, Direct Energie)
+ 0:31
-
33.
Colin Joyce
(USA, Rally UHC Cycling)
+ 0:31
-
34.
Ben Swift
(GBR, Team Sky)
+ 0:31
-
35.
David De La Cruz Melgarejo
(ESP, Team Sky)
+ 0:32
-
36.
Esteban Chaves
(COL, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 0:36
-
37.
Matej Mohoric
(SLO, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 0:36
-
38.
Steff Cras
(BEL, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 0:37
-
39.
Omar Fraile Matarranz
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:38
-
40.
Sergei Shilov
(RUS, Gazprom–Rusvelo)
+ 0:40
-
41.
Oliver Naesen
(BEL, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:40
-
42.
Ruben Fernandez
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:41
-
43.
Adam Yates
(GBR, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 0:41
-
44.
Reto Hollenstein
(SUI, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 0:42
-
45.
Roman Kreuziger
(CZE, Dimension Data)
+ 0:42
-
46.
Aleksandr Vlasov
(RUS, Gazprom–Rusvelo)
+ 0:43
-
47.
Luis León Sanchez
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:43
-
48.
Magnus Cort Nielsen
(DEN, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:43
-
49.
Hermann Pernsteiner
(AUT, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 0:43
-
50.
Jose Herrada
(ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:44
-
51.
Benjamin King
(USA, Dimension Data)
+ 0:44
-
52.
Alexis Gougeard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:44
-
53.
Adrien Petit
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 0:45
-
54.
Rafael Valls Ferri
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:47
-
55.
Koen Bouwman
(NED, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:47
-
56.
Moreno Moser
(ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane)
+ 0:47
-
57.
Robin Carpenter
(USA, Rally UHC Cycling)
+ 0:48
-
58.
Nigel Ellsay
(CAN, Rally UHC Cycling)
+ 0:48
-
59.
Merhawi Kudus
(ERI, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:49
-
60.
João Rodrigues
(POR, W52-FC Porto)
+ 0:49
-
61.
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
(BEL, CCC Team)
+ 0:50
-
62.
Hector Carretero
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:51
-
63.
Alexander Evtushenko
(RUS, Gazprom–Rusvelo)
+ 0:53
-
64.
Juan Camacho Del Fresno
(ESP, Kometa Cycling Team)
+ 0:53
-
65.
Geoffrey Bouchard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:53
-
66.
José Fernandes Neves
(POR, Burgos-BH)
+ 0:53
-
67.
Christopher Juul Jensen
(DEN, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 0:54
-
68.
Antonio Jesus Soto Guirao
(ESP, Equipo Euskadi)
+ 0:55
-
69.
Juan Pedro Lopez Perez
(ESP, Kometa Cycling Team)
+ 0:55
-
70.
Thomas Boudat
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 0:56
-
71.
Julien Duval
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:56
-
72.
Alexander Kristoff
(NOR, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:56
-
73.
Kevin Deltombe
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 0:56
-
74.
Ben Hermans
(BEL, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 0:56
-
75.
Aleksandr Riabushenko
(BLR, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:57
-
76.
Christopher Lawless
(GBR, Team Sky)
+ 0:57
-
77.
Edward Ravasi
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:57
-
78.
Stijn Vandenbergh
(BEL, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:58
-
79.
Amaro Antunes
(POR, CCC Team)
+ 0:59
-
80.
Joaquim Silva
(POR, W52-FC Porto)
+ 0:59
-
81.
Lars Bak Ytting
(DEN, Dimension Data)
+ 0:59
-
82.
Ruben Plaza
(ESP, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 0:59
-
83.
Ian Stannard
(GBR, Team Sky)
+ 0:59
-
84.
Luka Mezgec
(SLO, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 0:59
-
85.
Michael Schär
(SUI, CCC Team)
+ 0:59
-
86.
Willem Jakobus Smit
(RSA, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 1:00
-
87.
Rein Taaramäe
(EST, Direct Energie)
+ 1:01
-
88.
Jesus Ezquerra Muela
(ESP, Burgos-BH)
+ 1:01
-
89.
Vladislav Kulikov
(RUS, Gazprom–Rusvelo)
+ 1:02
-
90.
Diego Rubio Hernandez
(ESP, Burgos-BH)
+ 1:02
-
91.
Jay Robert Thomson
(RSA, Dimension Data)
+ 1:02
-
92.
Kyle Murphy
(USA, Rally UHC Cycling)
+ 1:02
-
93.
Edgar Pinto
(POR, W52-FC Porto)
+ 1:03
-
94.
Svein Tuft
(CAN, Rally UHC Cycling)
+ 1:03
-
95.
Dimitri Claeys
(BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 1:03
-
96.
Carlos Verona
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 1:05
-
97.
Marco Canola
(ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane)
+ 1:05
-
98.
Diego Lopez Fuentes
(ESP, Equipo Euskadi)
+ 1:05
-
99.
Nicola Bagioli
(ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane)
+ 1:06
-
100.
Manuele Mori
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 1:06
-
101.
Ildar Arslanov
(RUS, Gazprom–Rusvelo)
+ 1:07
-
102.
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
(ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 1:07
-
103.
Hector Saez Benito
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country)
+ 1:08
-
104.
Sergio Andres Higuita Garcia
(COL, Equipo Euskadi)
+ 1:08
-
105.
Rick Zabel
(GER, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 1:08
-
106.
Mauricio Moreira
(URU, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 1:09
-
107.
Ricardo Augusto Afonso Vilela
(POR, Burgos-BH)
+ 1:10
-
108.
Jonathan Lastra Martinez
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 1:10
-
109.
Marco Marcato
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 1:10
-
110.
Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country)
+ 1:10
-
111.
Michel Ries
(LUX, Kometa Cycling Team)
+ 1:14
-
112.
Samuel Caldeira
(POR, W52-FC Porto)
+ 1:14
-
113.
Antonio Carvalho
(POR, W52-FC Porto)
+ 1:15
-
114.
Preben Van Hecke
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 1:15
-
115.
Pim Ligthart
(NED, Direct Energie)
+ 1:16
-
116.
Joan Bou Company
(ESP, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane)
+ 1:17
-
117.
Gonzalo Serrano Rodriguez
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 1:18
-
118.
Thomas Sprengers
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 1:20
-
119.
Kristijan Koren
(SLO, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 1:20
-
120.
Stefano Oldani
(ITA, Kometa Cycling Team)
+ 1:20
-
121.
Sebastian Mora Vedri
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 1:20
-
122.
Fabien Grellier
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 1:22
-
123.
Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle
(ESP, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane)
+ 1:24
-
124.
Cyril Barthe
(FRA, Euskadi Basque Country)
+ 1:24
-
125.
Mike Teunissen
(NED, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 1:25
-
126.
Mikel Nieve Iturralde
(ESP, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 1:27
-
127.
Antonio Molina Canet
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 1:27
-
128.
Christophe Noppe
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 1:28
-
129.
Diego Pablo Sevilla Lopez
(ESP, Kometa Cycling Team)
+ 1:28
-
130.
Giovanni Lonardi
(ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane)
+ 1:28
-
131.
Raul Alarcon
(ESP, W52-FC Porto)
+ 1:29
-
132.
Clément Chevrier
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:29
-
133.
Peio Goikoetxea Goiogana
(ESP, Equipo Euskadi)
+ 1:31
-
134.
Timo Roosen
(NED, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 1:32
-
135.
Giacomo Nizzolo
(ITA, Dimension Data)
+ 1:35
-
136.
Sergio Samitier Samitier
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country)
+ 1:37
-
137.
Michele Gazzoli
(ITA, Kometa Cycling Team)
+ 1:37
-
138.
Kenneth Vanbilsen
(BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 1:39
-
139.
Jose Antonio Garcia Martin
(ESP, Kometa Cycling Team)
+ 1:40
-
140.
Guy Sagiv
(ISR, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 1:41
-
141.
Mikel Iturria Segurola
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country)
+ 1:42
-
142.
Aaron Van Poucke
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 1:44
-
143.
Emerson Oronte
(USA, Rally UHC Cycling)
+ 1:44
-
144.
Mathias Van Gompel
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 1:44
-
145.
Fernando Barcelo Aragon
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country)
+ 1:44
-
146.
Aleksei Kurbatov (RUS, Gazprom–Rusvelo)
+ 1:45
-
147.
David Gonzalez Lopez
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 1:45
-
148.
Jon Aberasturi Izaga
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 1:47
-
149.
Nacer Bouhanni
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 1:47
-
150.
Mamyr Stash
(RUS, Gazprom–Rusvelo)
+ 1:49
-
151.
Sho Hatsuyama
(JPN, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane)
+ 1:52
-
152.
Filippo Fortin
(ITA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 1:52
-
153.
Rui Vinhas
(POR, W52-FC Porto)
+ 1:54
-
154.
Enrique Sanz Unzue
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country)
+ 1:54
-
155.
Jaume Sureda Morey
(ESP, Burgos-BH)
+ 1:55
-
156.
Ibai Azurmendi Sagastibeltza
(ESP, Equipo Euskadi)
+ 1:57
-
157.
Davide Cimolai
(ITA, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 2:00
-
158.
Lindsay De Vylder
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 2:01
-
159.
Mikel Alonso Flores
(ESP, Equipo Euskadi)
+ 2:04
-
160.
Awet Andemeskel
(ERI, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 2:06
-
161.
Dylan Groenewegen
(NED, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 2:07
-
162.
Gotzon Martin Sanz
(ESP, Equipo Euskadi)
+ 2:12
-
163.
Dennis van Winden
(NED, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 2:17
-
164.
Floris De Tier
(BEL, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 2:24
-
165.
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
(ESP, Burgos-BH)
+ 2:32
-
166.
Sondre Enger
(NOR, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 2:36
-
167.
Manuel Peñalver Aniorte
(ESP, Burgos-BH)
+ 2:50
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Edvald Boasson Hagen
(NOR, Dimension Data)
12:55
-
2.
Ion Izagirre Insausti
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:05
-
3.
Tony Martin
(GER, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:07
-
4.
Dylan Teuns
(BEL, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 0:08
-
5.
Jos van Emden
(NED, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:10
-
6.
Nelson Oliveira
(POR, Movistar Team)
+ 0:11
-
7.
Pello Bilbao Lopez de Armentia
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:12
-
8.
Alejandro Valverde
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:14
-
9.
Jan Tratnik
(SLO, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 0:18
-
10.
Daniel Martin
(IRL, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:19
-
11.
Diego Rosa
(ITA, Team Sky)
+ 0:20
-
12.
Harry Tanfield
(GBR, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 0:20
-
13.
Geraint Thomas
(GBR, Team Sky)
+ 0:20
-
14.
Jack Haig
(AUS, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 0:23
-
15.
Jurgen Roelandts
(BEL, Movistar Team)
+ 0:23
-
16.
Enrico Gasparotto
(ITA, Dimension Data)
+ 0:23
-
17.
Jesus Herrada
(ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:24
-
18.
Silvan Dillier
(SUI, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:24
-
19.
Sonny Colbrelli
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 0:25
-
20.
Damien Gaudin
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 0:25
-
21.
Rui Costa
(POR, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:25
-
22.
Lukasz Wisniowski
(POL, CCC Team)
+ 0:27
-
23.
Hugo Houle
(CAN, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:28
-
24.
Matteo Trentin
(ITA, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 0:28
-
25.
Alessandro De Marchi
(ITA, CCC Team)
+ 0:28
-
26.
Gijs Van Hoecke
(BEL, CCC Team)
+ 0:28
-
27.
Mads Würst Schmidt (DEN, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 0:29
-
28.
Greg Van Avermaet
(BEL, CCC Team)
+ 0:30
-
29.
Salvatore Puccio
(ITA, Team Sky)
+ 0:30
-
30.
Ivan Garcia Cortina
(ESP, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 0:30
-
31.
José Gonçalves
(POR, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 0:30
-
32.
Niki Terpstra
(NED, Direct Energie)
+ 0:31
-
33.
Colin Joyce
(USA, Rally UHC Cycling)
+ 0:31
-
34.
Ben Swift
(GBR, Team Sky)
+ 0:31
-
35.
David De La Cruz Melgarejo
(ESP, Team Sky)
+ 0:32
-
36.
Esteban Chaves
(COL, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 0:36
-
37.
Matej Mohoric
(SLO, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 0:36
-
38.
Steff Cras
(BEL, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 0:37
-
39.
Omar Fraile Matarranz
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:38
-
40.
Sergei Shilov
(RUS, Gazprom–Rusvelo)
+ 0:40
-
41.
Oliver Naesen
(BEL, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:40
-
42.
Ruben Fernandez
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:41
-
43.
Adam Yates
(GBR, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 0:41
-
44.
Reto Hollenstein
(SUI, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 0:42
-
45.
Roman Kreuziger
(CZE, Dimension Data)
+ 0:42
-
46.
Aleksandr Vlasov
(RUS, Gazprom–Rusvelo)
+ 0:43
-
47.
Luis León Sanchez
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:43
-
48.
Magnus Cort Nielsen
(DEN, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:43
-
49.
Hermann Pernsteiner
(AUT, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 0:43
-
50.
Jose Herrada
(ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:44
-
51.
Benjamin King
(USA, Dimension Data)
+ 0:44
-
52.
Alexis Gougeard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:44
-
53.
Adrien Petit
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 0:45
-
54.
Rafael Valls Ferri
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:47
-
55.
Koen Bouwman
(NED, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:47
-
56.
Moreno Moser
(ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane)
+ 0:47
-
57.
Robin Carpenter
(USA, Rally UHC Cycling)
+ 0:48
-
58.
Nigel Ellsay
(CAN, Rally UHC Cycling)
+ 0:48
-
59.
Merhawi Kudus
(ERI, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:49
-
60.
João Rodrigues
(POR, W52-FC Porto)
+ 0:49
-
61.
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
(BEL, CCC Team)
+ 0:50
-
62.
Hector Carretero
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:51
-
63.
Alexander Evtushenko
(RUS, Gazprom–Rusvelo)
+ 0:53
-
64.
Juan Camacho Del Fresno
(ESP, Kometa Cycling Team)
+ 0:53
-
65.
Geoffrey Bouchard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:53
-
66.
José Fernandes Neves
(POR, Burgos-BH)
+ 0:53
-
67.
Christopher Juul Jensen
(DEN, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 0:54
-
68.
Antonio Jesus Soto Guirao
(ESP, Equipo Euskadi)
+ 0:55
-
69.
Juan Pedro Lopez Perez
(ESP, Kometa Cycling Team)
+ 0:55
-
70.
Thomas Boudat
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 0:56
-
71.
Julien Duval
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:56
-
72.
Alexander Kristoff
(NOR, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:56
-
73.
Kevin Deltombe
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 0:56
-
74.
Ben Hermans
(BEL, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 0:56
-
75.
Aleksandr Riabushenko
(BLR, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:57
-
76.
Christopher Lawless
(GBR, Team Sky)
+ 0:57
-
77.
Edward Ravasi
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:57
-
78.
Stijn Vandenbergh
(BEL, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:58
-
79.
Amaro Antunes
(POR, CCC Team)
+ 0:59
-
80.
Joaquim Silva
(POR, W52-FC Porto)
+ 0:59
-
81.
Lars Bak Ytting
(DEN, Dimension Data)
+ 0:59
-
82.
Ruben Plaza
(ESP, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 0:59
-
83.
Ian Stannard
(GBR, Team Sky)
+ 0:59
-
84.
Luka Mezgec
(SLO, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 0:59
-
85.
Michael Schär
(SUI, CCC Team)
+ 0:59
-
86.
Willem Jakobus Smit
(RSA, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 1:00
-
87.
Rein Taaramäe
(EST, Direct Energie)
+ 1:01
-
88.
Jesus Ezquerra Muela
(ESP, Burgos-BH)
+ 1:01
-
89.
Vladislav Kulikov
(RUS, Gazprom–Rusvelo)
+ 1:02
-
90.
Diego Rubio Hernandez
(ESP, Burgos-BH)
+ 1:02
-
91.
Jay Robert Thomson
(RSA, Dimension Data)
+ 1:02
-
92.
Kyle Murphy
(USA, Rally UHC Cycling)
+ 1:02
-
93.
Edgar Pinto
(POR, W52-FC Porto)
+ 1:03
-
94.
Svein Tuft
(CAN, Rally UHC Cycling)
+ 1:03
-
95.
Dimitri Claeys
(BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 1:03
-
96.
Carlos Verona
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 1:05
-
97.
Marco Canola
(ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane)
+ 1:05
-
98.
Diego Lopez Fuentes
(ESP, Equipo Euskadi)
+ 1:05
-
99.
Nicola Bagioli
(ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane)
+ 1:06
-
100.
Manuele Mori
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 1:06
-
101.
Ildar Arslanov
(RUS, Gazprom–Rusvelo)
+ 1:07
-
102.
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
(ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 1:07
-
103.
Hector Saez Benito
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country)
+ 1:08
-
104.
Sergio Andres Higuita Garcia
(COL, Equipo Euskadi)
+ 1:08
-
105.
Rick Zabel
(GER, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 1:08
-
106.
Mauricio Moreira
(URU, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 1:09
-
107.
Ricardo Augusto Afonso Vilela
(POR, Burgos-BH)
+ 1:10
-
108.
Jonathan Lastra Martinez
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 1:10
-
109.
Marco Marcato
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 1:10
-
110.
Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country)
+ 1:10
-
111.
Michel Ries
(LUX, Kometa Cycling Team)
+ 1:14
-
112.
Samuel Caldeira
(POR, W52-FC Porto)
+ 1:14
-
113.
Antonio Carvalho
(POR, W52-FC Porto)
+ 1:15
-
114.
Preben Van Hecke
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 1:15
-
115.
Pim Ligthart
(NED, Direct Energie)
+ 1:16
-
116.
Joan Bou Company
(ESP, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane)
+ 1:17
-
117.
Gonzalo Serrano Rodriguez
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 1:18
-
118.
Thomas Sprengers
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 1:20
-
119.
Kristijan Koren
(SLO, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 1:20
-
120.
Stefano Oldani
(ITA, Kometa Cycling Team)
+ 1:20
-
121.
Sebastian Mora Vedri
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 1:20
-
122.
Fabien Grellier
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 1:22
-
123.
Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle
(ESP, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane)
+ 1:24
-
124.
Cyril Barthe
(FRA, Euskadi Basque Country)
+ 1:24
-
125.
Mike Teunissen
(NED, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 1:25
-
126.
Mikel Nieve Iturralde
(ESP, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 1:27
-
127.
Antonio Molina Canet
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 1:27
-
128.
Christophe Noppe
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 1:28
-
129.
Diego Pablo Sevilla Lopez
(ESP, Kometa Cycling Team)
+ 1:28
-
130.
Giovanni Lonardi
(ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane)
+ 1:28
-
131.
Raul Alarcon
(ESP, W52-FC Porto)
+ 1:29
-
132.
Clément Chevrier
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:29
-
133.
Peio Goikoetxea Goiogana
(ESP, Equipo Euskadi)
+ 1:31
-
134.
Timo Roosen
(NED, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 1:32
-
135.
Giacomo Nizzolo
(ITA, Dimension Data)
+ 1:35
-
136.
Sergio Samitier Samitier
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country)
+ 1:37
-
137.
Michele Gazzoli
(ITA, Kometa Cycling Team)
+ 1:37
-
138.
Kenneth Vanbilsen
(BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 1:39
-
139.
Jose Antonio Garcia Martin
(ESP, Kometa Cycling Team)
+ 1:40
-
140.
Guy Sagiv
(ISR, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 1:41
-
141.
Mikel Iturria Segurola
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country)
+ 1:42
-
142.
Aaron Van Poucke
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 1:44
-
143.
Emerson Oronte
(USA, Rally UHC Cycling)
+ 1:44
-
144.
Mathias Van Gompel
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 1:44
-
145.
Fernando Barcelo Aragon
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country)
+ 1:44
-
146.
Aleksei Kurbatov (RUS, Gazprom–Rusvelo)
+ 1:45
-
147.
David Gonzalez Lopez
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 1:45
-
148.
Jon Aberasturi Izaga
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 1:47
-
149.
Nacer Bouhanni
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 1:47
-
150.
Mamyr Stash
(RUS, Gazprom–Rusvelo)
+ 1:49
-
151.
Sho Hatsuyama
(JPN, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane)
+ 1:52
-
152.
Filippo Fortin
(ITA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 1:52
-
153.
Rui Vinhas
(POR, W52-FC Porto)
+ 1:54
-
154.
Enrique Sanz Unzue
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country)
+ 1:54
-
155.
Jaume Sureda Morey
(ESP, Burgos-BH)
+ 1:55
-
156.
Ibai Azurmendi Sagastibeltza
(ESP, Equipo Euskadi)
+ 1:57
-
157.
Davide Cimolai
(ITA, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 2:00
-
158.
Lindsay De Vylder
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 2:01
-
159.
Mikel Alonso Flores
(ESP, Equipo Euskadi)
+ 2:04
-
160.
Awet Andemeskel
(ERI, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 2:06
-
161.
Dylan Groenewegen
(NED, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 2:07
-
162.
Gotzon Martin Sanz
(ESP, Equipo Euskadi)
+ 2:12
-
163.
Dennis van Winden
(NED, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 2:17
-
164.
Floris De Tier
(BEL, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 2:24
-
165.
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
(ESP, Burgos-BH)
+ 2:32
-
166.
Sondre Enger
(NOR, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 2:36
-
167.
Manuel Peñalver Aniorte
(ESP, Burgos-BH)
+ 2:50