Herren: Mallorca-Challenge - Trofeo Serra de Tramuntana (ESP)
Rennen: Mallorca-Challenge - Trofeo Serra de Tramuntana (ESP)
Kategorie: 1.1
Datum: 02.02.2019
Strecke: Sóller - Deià
Distanz: 140.1 km
Endergebnis
-
1.
Tim Wellens
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
4:50:40
-
2.
Emanuel Buchmann
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 0:14
-
3.
Alejandro Valverde
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 1:02
-
4.
Sergio Andres Higuita Garcia
(COL, Equipo Euskadi)
+ 1:19
-
5.
Simon Špilak (SLO, Team Katusha Alpecin)
+ 1:33
-
6.
Nelson Oliveira
(POR, Movistar Team)
+ 1:46
-
7.
Guillaume Martin
(FRA, Wanty-Gobert Cycling Team)
+ 1:46
-
8.
Pieter Weening
(NED, Roompot-Charles)
+ 1:46
-
9.
José Rojas
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 1:49
-
10.
Giulio Ciccone
(ITA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 1:49
-
11.
Patrick Konrad
(AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 1:58
-
12.
Rafal Majka
(POL, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 1:58
-
13.
Jose Herrada
(ESP, Cofidis Solutions Credits)
+ 2:11
-
14.
Simone Petilli
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 2:12
-
15.
Fabio Aru
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 2:12
-
16.
Ilnur Zakarin
(RUS, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 2:12
-
17.
Jesper Hansen (DEN, Cofidis Solutions Credits)
+ 2:19
-
18.
Ben Hermans
(BEL, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 2:19
-
19.
Gianluca Brambilla
(ITA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 2:26
-
20.
Gonzalo Serrano Rodriguez
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 2:45
-
21.
Oscar Rodriguez Garaicoechea
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias)
+ 3:47
-
22.
Fabio Felline
(ITA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 5:09
-
23.
Fernando Barcelo Aragon
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias)
+ 5:09
-
24.
Thomas Sprengers
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 6:09
-
25.
Aaron Van Poucke
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 6:09
-
26.
Nick van der Lijke
(NED, Roompot-Charles)
+ 6:09
-
27.
Jonathan Lastra Martinez
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 6:09
-
28.
Bjorg Lambrecht
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 6:09
-
29.
Sander Armee
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 6:09
-
30.
Preben Van Hecke
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 6:09
-
31.
Gotzon Martin Sanz
(ESP, Equipo Euskadi)
+ 7:18
-
32.
Pim Ligthart
(NED, Direct Energie)
+ 7:51
-
33.
Aaron Verwilst
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 9:01
-
34.
Kevin Van Melsen
(BEL, Wanty-Gobert Cycling Team)
+ 9:48
-
35.
Michael Gogl
(AUT, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 9:58
-
36.
Sergio Samitier Samitier
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias)
+ 10:13
-
37.
Cesare Benedetti
(ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 10:50
-
38.
Pavel Kochetkov
(RUS, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 10:50
-
39.
Toms Skujins
(LAT, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 10:56
-
40.
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
(ESP, Cofidis Solutions Credits)
+ 11:14
-
41.
Hector Saez Benito
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias)
+ 11:14
-
42.
Robert Britton
(CAN, Rally UHC Cycling)
+ 11:41
-
43.
Brandon Mcnulty
(USA, Rally UHC Cycling)
+ 11:41
-
44.
Daire Feeley
(IRL, Evopro Racing)
+ 12:03
-
45.
Nicola Conci
(ITA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 12:23
-
46.
Alex Colman
(BEL, Canyon Dhb p/b Bloor Homes)
+ 12:38
-
47.
Marc Buades Ferriol
(ESP, Spain)
+ 12:38
-
48.
Alvaro Cuadros Morata
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 12:56
-
49.
Jesus Herrada
(ESP, Cofidis Solutions Credits)
+ 14:32
-
50.
Thomas Stewart
(GBR, Canyon Dhb p/b Bloor Homes)
+ 15:29
-
51.
Ian Boswell
(USA, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 15:29
-
52.
Niklas Eg
(DEN, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 15:29
-
53.
Kevin Deltombe
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 15:29
-
54.
Viesturs Luksevics
(LAT, Amore & Vita - Prodir)
+ 15:29
-
55.
Gavin Mannion
(USA, Rally UHC Cycling)
+ 15:29
-
56.
Jesper Asselman
(NED, Roompot-Charles)
+ 17:20
-
57.
Edward Ravasi
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 17:20
-
58.
Hernan Ricardo Aguirre Caipa
(COL, Interpro Cycling Academy)
+ 17:20
-
59.
Nicolas Edet
(FRA, Cofidis Solutions Credits)
+ 17:33
-
60.
Perrig Quemeneur
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 17:33
-
61.
Ibai Azurmendi Sagastibeltza
(ESP, Equipo Euskadi)
+ 17:33
-
62.
Sebastian Mora Vedri
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 17:33
-
63.
Marco Bernardinetti
(ITA, Amore & Vita - Prodir)
+ 17:33
-
64.
Gotzon Udondo Santamaria
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias)
+ 17:38
-
65.
Mathieu Burgaudeau
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 18:05
-
66.
Ruben Plaza
(ESP, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 18:05
-
67.
Unai Cuadrado Ruiz De Gauna
(ESP, Equipo Euskadi)
+ 19:47
-
68.
Romain Sicard
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 19:56
-
69.
Juan Antonio Lopez-Cozar Jaimez
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias)
+ 22:46
-
70.
Diego Lopez Fuentes
(ESP, Equipo Euskadi)
+ 22:46
-
71.
Sjoerd van Ginneken
(NED, Roompot-Charles)
+ 22:47
-
72.
Boy van Poppel
(NED, Roompot-Charles)
+ 22:47
-
73.
Unai Iribar Jauregi
(ESP, Spain)
+ 24:07
-
74.
Bryan Nauleau
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 27:07
-
75.
Awet Andemeskel
(ERI, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 31:29