Herren: Burgos-Rundfahrt (ESP)
Rennen: 3. Etappe Burgos-Rundfahrt (ESP)
Kategorie: 2.HC
Datum: 09.08.2018
Strecke: Sedano - Picon Blanco
Distanz: 149.0 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Miguel Angel Lopez
(COL, Astana Pro Team)
3:59:30
-
2.
Ivan Sosa
(COL, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec)
+ 0:00
-
3.
David De La Cruz
(ESP, Team Sky)
+ 0:32
-
4.
Merhawi Kudus
(ERI, Dimension Data)
+ 0:32
-
5.
Igor Anton
(ESP, Dimension Data)
+ 0:32
-
6.
Tao Geoghegan Hart
(GBR, Team Sky)
+ 0:52
-
7.
Pello Bilbao
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:57
-
8.
Rein Taaramäe
(EST, Direct Energie)
+ 1:04
-
9.
Sergio Pardilla Bellon
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 1:06
-
10.
Nicholas Schultz
(AUS, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 1:22
-
11.
José Mendes
(POR, Burgos BH)
+ 1:27
-
12.
Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias)
+ 1:30
-
13.
Louis Meintjes
(RSA, Dimension Data)
+ 1:34
-
14.
Sebastian Henao
(COL, Team Sky)
+ 1:38
-
15.
Kenny Elissonde
(FRA, Team Sky)
+ 1:47
-
16.
Alex Aranburu Deba
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 1:49
-
17.
Mikel Iturria Segurola
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias)
+ 1:50
-
18.
Winner Anacona
(COL, Movistar Team)
+ 1:50
-
19.
Ruben Fernandez
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 1:59
-
20.
Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier
(ERI, Dimension Data)
+ 2:01
-
21.
Jonathan Lastra Martinez
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 2:03
-
22.
Jérémy Maison
(FRA, Fortuneo-Samsic)
+ 2:05
-
23.
Miguel Eduardo Florez Lopez
(COL, Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia)
+ 2:17
-
24.
Jetse Bol
(NED, Burgos BH)
+ 2:31
-
25.
Juan Pedro Lopez Perez
(ESP, Polartec Kometa)
+ 2:36
-
26.
Jonas Gregaard Wilsly
(DEN, Astana Pro Team)
+ 2:38
-
27.
Filippo Zaccanti
(ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Europa Ovini)
+ 2:40
-
28.
Nikolay Mihaylov
(BUL, Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 2:50
-
29.
Remy Rochas
(FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 2:58
-
30.
Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias)
+ 2:59
-
31.
Oscar Cabedo Carda
(ESP, Burgos BH)
+ 3:03
-
32.
Julen Amezqueta Moreno
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 3:09
-
33.
Jordi Simon Casulleras
(ESP, Burgos BH)
+ 3:15
-
34.
Ibai Azurmendi Sagastibeltza
(ESP, Team Euskadi)
+ 3:32
-
35.
Miguel Angel Reyes Vergara (COL, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Europa Ovini)
+ 3:35
-
36.
Joan Bou Company
(ESP, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Europa Ovini)
+ 3:55
-
37.
Mattia Cattaneo
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec)
+ 3:55
-
38.
Lucas De Rossi
(FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 4:11
-
39.
Gotzon Martin Sanz
(ESP, Team Euskadi)
+ 4:13
-
40.
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
(ESP, Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 4:53
-
41.
Bryan Nauleau
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 4:53
-
42.
José Joaquin Rojas
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 5:48
-
43.
Nelson Oliveira
(POR, Movistar Team)
+ 5:48
-
44.
David Lopez Garcia
(ESP, Team Sky)
+ 5:48
-
45.
Alex Turrin
(ITA, Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia)
+ 5:48
-
46.
Brice Feillu
(FRA, Fortuneo-Samsic)
+ 5:48
-
47.
Dario Cataldo
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 6:28
-
48.
Alejandro Ropero Molina
(ESP, Polartec Kometa)
+ 6:42
-
49.
Javier Moreno Bazan
(ESP, Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 6:46
-
50.
Iker Azkarate Ramirez
(ESP, Team Euskadi)
+ 7:04
-
51.
Rafael Valls Ferri
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 7:13
-
52.
Stephen Cummings
(GBR, Dimension Data)
+ 7:16
-
53.
Luis Guillermo Mas Bonet
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 8:29
-
54.
Johann Van Zyl
(RSA, Dimension Data)
+ 8:37
-
55.
Nicola Bagioli
(ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Europa Ovini)
+ 9:15
-
56.
Francesco Gavazzi
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec)
+ 9:15
-
57.
Marco Frapporti
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec)
+ 9:15
-
58.
Juan Camacho Del Fresno
(ESP, Polartec Kometa)
+ 9:15
-
59.
Matteo Busato
(ITA, Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia)
+ 9:15
-
60.
Nikita Stalnov
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 9:15
-
61.
Perrig Quemeneur
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 9:15
-
62.
Jérémy Leveau
(FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 9:15
-
63.
Aritz Bagues Kalparsoro
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias)
+ 10:25
-
64.
Massimo Rosa
(ITA, Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia)
+ 11:20
-
65.
Ricardo Garcia
(ESP, Team Euskadi)
+ 11:48
-
66.
Egoitz Fernandez Ayarzaguena
(ESP, Team Euskadi)
+ 11:48
-
67.
Benjamin King
(USA, Dimension Data)
+ 11:48
-
68.
Diego Rubio Hernandez
(ESP, Burgos BH)
+ 11:48
-
69.
Jesus Ezquerra Muela
(ESP, Burgos BH)
+ 11:48
-
70.
Maxime Daniel
(FRA, Fortuneo-Samsic)
+ 11:48
-
71.
Sindre Skjøstad Lunke
(NOR, Fortuneo-Samsic)
+ 11:48
-
72.
Benoit Jarrier
(FRA, Fortuneo-Samsic)
+ 11:48
-
73.
Thibault Guernalec
(FRA, Fortuneo-Samsic)
+ 11:48
-
74.
Pablo Torres Muiño (ESP, Burgos BH)
+ 11:48
-
75.
Patrick Gamper
(AUT, Polartec Kometa)
+ 11:48
-
76.
Nelson Andres Soto Martinez
(COL, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 11:48
-
77.
Jeremy Cornu
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 12:00
-
78.
Vasil Kiryienka
(BLR, Team Sky)
+ 12:15
-
79.
Alexandre Pichot
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 13:04
-
80.
Arnaud Gerard
(FRA, Fortuneo-Samsic)
+ 13:04
-
81.
Delio Fernandez Cruz
(ESP, Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 13:04
-
82.
Jaime Castrillo
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 13:04
-
83.
Carlos Barbero
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 13:04
-
84.
Sergio Rodriguez Reche
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias)
+ 13:04
-
85.
Juan Antonio Lopez-Cozar Jaimez
(ESP, Team Euskadi)
+ 13:04
-
86.
Yohann Gene
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 13:04
-
87.
Diego Pablo Sevilla Lopez
(ESP, Polartec Kometa)
+ 13:04
-
88.
Axel Journiaux
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 13:09
-
89.
Ander Barrenetxea Uriarte
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias)
+ 14:55
-
90.
Jon Aberasturi Izaga
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias)
+ 14:55
-
91.
Giuseppe Fonzi
(ITA, Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia)
+ 14:55
-
92.
Diego Rosa
(ITA, Team Sky)
+ 15:07
-
93.
Mattia Frapporti
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec)
+ 15:07
-
94.
Marco Tizza
(ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Europa Ovini)
+ 15:42
-
95.
Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 17:19
-
96.
Jan Hirt
(CZE, Astana Pro Team)
+ 17:19
-
97.
Txomin Juaristi Arrieta
(ESP, Team Euskadi)
+ 17:20
-
98.
Michele Gazzoli
(ITA, Polartec Kometa)
+ 18:55
-
99.
Maxence Moncassin
(FRA, Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia)
+ 19:01
-
100.
Matteo Moschetti
(ITA, Polartec Kometa)
+ 19:01
-
101.
Marino Kobayashi
(JPN, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Europa Ovini)
+ 20:30
-
102.
Eugert Zhupa
(ALB, Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia)
+ 21:42
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Miguel Angel Lopez
(COL, Astana Pro Team)
11:38:14
-
2.
Ivan Sosa
(COL, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec)
+ 0:02
-
3.
Merhawi Kudus
(ERI, Dimension Data)
+ 0:27
-
4.
David De La Cruz
(ESP, Team Sky)
+ 0:34
-
5.
Igor Anton
(ESP, Dimension Data)
+ 0:34
-
6.
Tao Geoghegan Hart
(GBR, Team Sky)
+ 0:42
-
7.
Pello Bilbao
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:47
-
8.
Sergio Pardilla Bellon
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 1:08
-
9.
Louis Meintjes
(RSA, Dimension Data)
+ 1:36
-
10.
Alex Aranburu Deba
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 1:39
-
11.
Sebastian Henao
(COL, Team Sky)
+ 1:40
-
12.
José Mendes
(POR, Burgos BH)
+ 1:41
-
13.
Kenny Elissonde
(FRA, Team Sky)
+ 1:49
-
14.
Winner Anacona
(COL, Movistar Team)
+ 1:50
-
15.
Mikel Iturria Segurola
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias)
+ 1:52
-
16.
Jonathan Lastra Martinez
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 1:53
-
17.
Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias)
+ 1:56
-
18.
Rein Taaramäe
(EST, Direct Energie)
+ 2:00
-
19.
Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier
(ERI, Dimension Data)
+ 2:03
-
20.
Jérémy Maison
(FRA, Fortuneo-Samsic)
+ 2:07
-
21.
Miguel Eduardo Florez Lopez
(COL, Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia)
+ 2:19
-
22.
Jetse Bol
(NED, Burgos BH)
+ 2:33
-
23.
Filippo Zaccanti
(ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Europa Ovini)
+ 2:42
-
24.
Juan Pedro Lopez Perez
(ESP, Polartec Kometa)
+ 2:50
-
25.
Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias)
+ 2:54
-
26.
Julen Amezqueta Moreno
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 3:11
-
27.
Jordi Simon Casulleras
(ESP, Burgos BH)
+ 3:17
-
28.
Nikolay Mihaylov
(BUL, Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 3:29
-
29.
Remy Rochas
(FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 3:30
-
30.
Ibai Azurmendi Sagastibeltza
(ESP, Team Euskadi)
+ 3:34
-
31.
Miguel Angel Reyes Vergara (COL, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Europa Ovini)
+ 3:54
-
32.
Mattia Cattaneo
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec)
+ 3:57
-
33.
Jonas Gregaard Wilsly
(DEN, Astana Pro Team)
+ 4:10
-
34.
Joan Bou Company
(ESP, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Europa Ovini)
+ 4:21
-
35.
Gotzon Martin Sanz
(ESP, Team Euskadi)
+ 4:32
-
36.
Lucas De Rossi
(FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 4:52
-
37.
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
(ESP, Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 4:55
-
38.
Ruben Fernandez
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 5:05
-
39.
Bryan Nauleau
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 5:49
-
40.
José Joaquin Rojas
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 5:50
-
41.
Brice Feillu
(FRA, Fortuneo-Samsic)
+ 6:14
-
42.
Nicholas Schultz
(AUS, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 6:24
-
43.
Alex Turrin
(ITA, Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia)
+ 6:44
-
44.
Javier Moreno Bazan
(ESP, Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 6:48
-
45.
Rafael Valls Ferri
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 7:15
-
46.
David Lopez Garcia
(ESP, Team Sky)
+ 7:46
-
47.
Dario Cataldo
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 8:00
-
48.
Luis Guillermo Mas Bonet
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 8:27
-
49.
Nelson Oliveira
(POR, Movistar Team)
+ 8:54
-
50.
Francesco Gavazzi
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec)
+ 9:05
-
51.
Juan Camacho Del Fresno
(ESP, Polartec Kometa)
+ 9:54
-
52.
Jérémy Leveau
(FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 10:06
-
53.
Nikita Stalnov
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 10:10
-
54.
Oscar Cabedo Carda
(ESP, Burgos BH)
+ 10:47
-
55.
Nelson Andres Soto Martinez
(COL, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 11:50
-
56.
Jesus Ezquerra Muela
(ESP, Burgos BH)
+ 11:50
-
57.
Nicola Bagioli
(ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Europa Ovini)
+ 11:54
-
58.
Massimo Rosa
(ITA, Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia)
+ 11:56
-
59.
Benoit Jarrier
(FRA, Fortuneo-Samsic)
+ 12:07
-
60.
Egoitz Fernandez Ayarzaguena
(ESP, Team Euskadi)
+ 12:17
-
61.
Stephen Cummings
(GBR, Dimension Data)
+ 12:18
-
62.
Jeremy Cornu
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 12:19
-
63.
Benjamin King
(USA, Dimension Data)
+ 12:20
-
64.
Maxime Daniel
(FRA, Fortuneo-Samsic)
+ 12:32
-
65.
Patrick Gamper
(AUT, Polartec Kometa)
+ 12:48
-
66.
Delio Fernandez Cruz
(ESP, Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 13:23
-
67.
Diego Rubio Hernandez
(ESP, Burgos BH)
+ 13:28
-
68.
Johann Van Zyl
(RSA, Dimension Data)
+ 13:39
-
69.
Carlos Barbero
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 13:45
-
70.
Juan Antonio Lopez-Cozar Jaimez
(ESP, Team Euskadi)
+ 13:45
-
71.
Perrig Quemeneur
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 14:17
-
72.
Diego Pablo Sevilla Lopez
(ESP, Polartec Kometa)
+ 14:19
-
73.
Jon Aberasturi Izaga
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias)
+ 14:45
-
74.
Iker Azkarate Ramirez
(ESP, Team Euskadi)
+ 14:48
-
75.
Axel Journiaux
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 14:49
-
76.
Ricardo Garcia
(ESP, Team Euskadi)
+ 14:54
-
77.
Pablo Torres Muiño (ESP, Burgos BH)
+ 14:54
-
78.
Marco Frapporti
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec)
+ 15:08
-
79.
Marco Tizza
(ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Europa Ovini)
+ 15:32
-
80.
Vasil Kiryienka
(BLR, Team Sky)
+ 15:45
-
81.
Mattia Frapporti
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec)
+ 16:39
-
82.
Matteo Busato
(ITA, Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia)
+ 17:07
-
83.
Alejandro Ropero Molina
(ESP, Polartec Kometa)
+ 17:09
-
84.
Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 17:51
-
85.
Txomin Juaristi Arrieta
(ESP, Team Euskadi)
+ 18:01
-
86.
Jaime Castrillo
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 18:06
-
87.
Aritz Bagues Kalparsoro
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias)
+ 18:09
-
88.
Sindre Skjøstad Lunke
(NOR, Fortuneo-Samsic)
+ 19:32
-
89.
Jan Hirt
(CZE, Astana Pro Team)
+ 20:17
-
90.
Alexandre Pichot
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 20:48
-
91.
Arnaud Gerard
(FRA, Fortuneo-Samsic)
+ 20:48
-
92.
Yohann Gene
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 20:52
-
93.
Thibault Guernalec
(FRA, Fortuneo-Samsic)
+ 22:18
-
94.
Giuseppe Fonzi
(ITA, Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia)
+ 22:39
-
95.
Diego Rosa
(ITA, Team Sky)
+ 22:51
-
96.
Sergio Rodriguez Reche
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias)
+ 23:31
-
97.
Michele Gazzoli
(ITA, Polartec Kometa)
+ 26:43
-
98.
Maxence Moncassin
(FRA, Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia)
+ 26:45
-
99.
Marino Kobayashi
(JPN, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Europa Ovini)
+ 28:18
-
100.
Eugert Zhupa
(ALB, Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia)
+ 29:26
-
101.
Ander Barrenetxea Uriarte
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias)
+ 30:30
-
102.
Matteo Moschetti
(ITA, Polartec Kometa)
+ 33:39