Herren: Polen-Rundfahrt (POL)
Rennen: 1. Etappe Polen-Rundfahrt (POL)
Kategorie: WT
Datum: 04.08.2018
Strecke: Krakow - Krakow
Distanz: 134.0 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Pascal Ackermann
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
2:59:11
-
2.
Alvaro Hodeg
(COL, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Matteo Trentin
(ITA, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Giacomo Nizzolo
(ITA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Danny van Poppel
(NED, LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Mike Teunissen
(NED, Team Sunweb)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Simone Consonni
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Clement Venturini
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Maciej Paterski
(POL, Poland)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Pawel Franczak
(POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
+ 0:00
-
11.
Edvald Boasson Hagen
(NOR, Dimension Data)
+ 0:00
-
12.
Alexander Porsev
(RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo)
+ 0:00
-
13.
Nacer Bouhanni
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:00
-
14.
Niccolo Bonifazio
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 0:00
-
15.
Jurgen Roelandts
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
16.
Jenthe Biermans
(BEL, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 0:00
-
17.
Nathan Haas
(AUS, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 0:00
-
18.
Simon Yates
(GBR, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 0:00
-
19.
Sam Oomen
(NED, Team Sunweb)
+ 0:00
-
20.
Lukasz Wisniowski
(POL, Team Sky)
+ 0:00
-
21.
Sergei Chernetski
(RUS, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
22.
Ivan Garcia
(ESP, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 0:00
-
23.
Richard Carapaz
(ECU, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
24.
Gianluca Brambilla
(ITA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 0:00
-
25.
Fabio Sabatini
(ITA, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 0:00
-
26.
Enrico Gasparotto
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 0:00
-
27.
Pawel Cieslik
(POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
+ 0:00
-
28.
Michal Schlegel
(CZE, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
+ 0:00
-
29.
Artyom Zakharov
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
30.
Davide Villella
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
31.
Alexey Lutsenko
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
32.
Lukasz Owsian
(POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
+ 0:00
-
33.
Fumiyuki Beppu
(JPN, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 0:00
-
34.
Jorge Arcas
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
35.
Georg Preidler
(AUT, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
36.
Jan Bakelants
(BEL, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
37.
Johannes Fröhlinger
(GER, Team Sunweb)
+ 0:00
-
38.
Mikael Cherel
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
39.
Sven Erik Bystrøm
(NOR, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:00
-
40.
Davide Formolo
(ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 0:00
-
41.
Salvatore Puccio
(ITA, Team Sky)
+ 0:00
-
42.
Mickael Delage
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
43.
Bjorg Lambrecht
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:00
-
44.
Marc Sarreau
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
45.
Kamil Zielinski
(POL, Poland)
+ 0:00
-
46.
Andrey Zeits
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
47.
Nuno Bico
(POR, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
48.
Sergio Henao
(COL, Team Sky)
+ 0:00
-
49.
Emanuel Buchmann
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 0:00
-
50.
Domen Novak
(SLO, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 0:00
-
51.
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
(ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:00
-
52.
Evgeny Shalunov
(RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo)
+ 0:00
-
53.
Yevgeniy Gidich
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
54.
Dylan Teuns
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
55.
Antoine Duchesne
(CAN, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
56.
Silvan Dillier
(SUI, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
57.
Rui Costa
(POR, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:00
-
58.
Pavel Sivakov
(RUS, Team Sky)
+ 0:00
-
59.
Nicolas Roche
(IRL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
60.
Antonio Pedrero
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
61.
Clement Chevrier
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
62.
Jose Herrada
(ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:00
-
63.
Ivan Rovny
(RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo)
+ 0:00
-
64.
Ben O'Connor
(AUS, Dimension Data)
+ 0:00
-
65.
Steff Cras
(BEL, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 0:00
-
66.
Simon Spilak
(SLO, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 0:00
-
67.
Marek Rutkiewicz
(POL, Poland)
+ 0:00
-
68.
Daniel Teklehaimanot
(ERI, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:00
-
69.
Dries Devenyns
(BEL, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 0:00
-
70.
Fabio Aru
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:00
-
71.
Roman Kreuziger
(CZE, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 0:00
-
72.
Valerio Agnoli
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 0:00
-
73.
Eros Capecchi
(ITA, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 0:00
-
74.
Mark Padun
(UKR, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 0:00
-
75.
Natnael Berhane
(ERI, Dimension Data)
+ 0:00
-
76.
Artem Nych
(RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo)
+ 0:00
-
77.
Jarlinson Pantano
(COL, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 0:00
-
78.
Valerio Conti
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:00
-
79.
Enrico Battaglin
(ITA, LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 0:00
-
80.
Louis Vervaeke
(BEL, Team Sunweb)
+ 0:00
-
81.
Fabio Felline
(ITA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 0:00
-
82.
Michael Mørkøv
(DEN, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 0:00
-
83.
Thibaut Pinot
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
84.
Laurens De Plus
(BEL, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 0:00
-
85.
Michal Golas
(POL, Team Sky)
+ 0:00
-
86.
George Bennett
(NZL, LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 0:00
-
87.
Nans Peters
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
88.
Michal Kwiatkowski
(POL, Team Sky)
+ 0:00
-
89.
Patrick Konrad
(AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 0:00
-
90.
Hector Carretero
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
91.
Ian Stannard
(GBR, Team Sky)
+ 0:00
-
92.
Kamil Gradek
(POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
+ 0:00
-
93.
Davide Martinelli
(ITA, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 0:00
-
94.
Jakub Kaczmarek
(POL, Poland)
+ 0:00
-
95.
Floris De Tier
(BEL, LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 0:00
-
96.
Sacha Modolo
(ITA, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale)
+ 0:00
-
97.
Alessandro De Marchi
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
98.
Reto Hollenstein
(SUI, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 0:00
-
99.
Zhandos Bizhigitov
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
100.
Adam Stachowiak
(POL, Poland)
+ 0:00
-
101.
Dayer Quintana
(COL, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
102.
Michal Podlaski
(POL, Poland)
+ 0:00
-
103.
Scott Davies
(GBR, Dimension Data)
+ 0:00
-
104.
Jhonatan Restrepo
(COL, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 0:00
-
105.
Ben Gastauer
(LUX, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
106.
Daniel Moreno
(ESP, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale)
+ 0:00
-
107.
Carlos Verona
(ESP, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 0:00
-
108.
Lars Bak
(DEN, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:00
-
109.
Harm Vanhoucke
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:00
-
110.
Grega Bole
(SLO, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 0:00
-
111.
Alberto Bettiol
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
112.
Edward Ravasi
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:00
-
113.
William Bonnet
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
114.
Eduardo Sepulveda
(ARG, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
115.
Jan Tratnik
(SLO, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
+ 0:00
-
116.
Danilo Wyss
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
117.
Sergey Firsanov
(RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo)
+ 0:00
-
118.
Przemyslaw Niemiec
(POL, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:00
-
119.
Sergey Shilov
(POL, Poland)
+ 0:00
-
120.
Rohan Dennis
(AUS, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
121.
Michal Paluta
(POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
+ 0:00
-
122.
Peter Kennaugh
(GBR, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 0:00
-
123.
Lachlan Morton
(AUS, Dimension Data)
+ 0:00
-
124.
Jaco Venter
(RSA, Dimension Data)
+ 0:00
-
125.
Sander Armee
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:00
-
126.
Bert Van Lerberghe
(BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:00
-
127.
Michael Storer
(AUS, Team Sunweb)
+ 0:00
-
128.
Gijs Van Hoecke
(BEL, LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 0:00
-
129.
Mathias Le Turnier
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:00
-
130.
James Shaw
(GBR, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:00
-
131.
Michael Albasini
(SUI, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 0:00
-
132.
Cesare Benedetti
(ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 0:00
-
133.
Stephane Rossetto
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:00
-
134.
Karol Domagalski (POL, Poland)
+ 0:00
-
135.
Léo Vincent
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
136.
André Greipel
(GER, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:00
-
137.
Thomas Leezer
(NED, LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 0:00
-
138.
Luka Mezgec
(SLO, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 0:00
-
139.
Boy van Poppel
(NED, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 0:26
-
140.
Moreno Hofland
(NED, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:26
-
141.
Alexander Foliforov
(RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo)
+ 0:41
-
142.
Alex Edmondson
(AUS, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 0:46
-
143.
Maxim Belkov
(RUS, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 0:46
-
144.
Lars Boom
(NED, LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 1:29
-
145.
Mitchell Docker
(AUS, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale)
+ 1:49
-
146.
Michael Schwarzmann
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 2:00
-
147.
Lennard Hofstede
(NED, Team Sunweb)
+ 2:40
-
148.
Bernhard Eisel
(AUT, Dimension Data)
+ 2:46
-
149.
Logan Owen
(USA, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale)
+ 3:05
-
150.
Alex Frame
(NZL, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 3:30
-
151.
Phil Bauhaus
(GER, Team Sunweb)
+ 5:54
-
152.
Daniel McLay
(GBR, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale)
+ 6:09
-
153.
Julian Cardona Tabares
(COL, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale)
+ 6:09
-
154.
Kim Magnusson
(SWE, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale)
+ 15:48
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Pascal Ackermann
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
2:59:01
-
2.
Alvaro Hodeg
(COL, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 0:04
-
3.
Matteo Trentin
(ITA, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 0:06
-
4.
Alessandro De Marchi
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:07
-
5.
Michal Paluta
(POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
+ 0:08
-
6.
Stephane Rossetto
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:09
-
7.
Giacomo Nizzolo
(ITA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 0:10
-
8.
Danny van Poppel
(NED, LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 0:10
-
9.
Mike Teunissen
(NED, Team Sunweb)
+ 0:10
-
10.
Simone Consonni
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:10
-
11.
Clement Venturini
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:10
-
12.
Maciej Paterski
(POL, Poland)
+ 0:10
-
13.
Pawel Franczak
(POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
+ 0:10
-
14.
Edvald Boasson Hagen
(NOR, Dimension Data)
+ 0:10
-
15.
Alexander Porsev
(RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo)
+ 0:10
-
16.
Nacer Bouhanni
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:10
-
17.
Niccolo Bonifazio
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 0:10
-
18.
Jurgen Roelandts
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:10
-
19.
Jenthe Biermans
(BEL, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 0:10
-
20.
Nathan Haas
(AUS, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 0:10
-
21.
Simon Yates
(GBR, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 0:10
-
22.
Sam Oomen
(NED, Team Sunweb)
+ 0:10
-
23.
Lukasz Wisniowski
(POL, Team Sky)
+ 0:10
-
24.
Sergei Chernetski
(RUS, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:10
-
25.
Ivan Garcia
(ESP, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 0:10
-
26.
Richard Carapaz
(ECU, Movistar Team)
+ 0:10
-
27.
Gianluca Brambilla
(ITA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 0:10
-
28.
Fabio Sabatini
(ITA, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 0:10
-
29.
Enrico Gasparotto
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 0:10
-
30.
Pawel Cieslik
(POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
+ 0:10
-
31.
Michal Schlegel
(CZE, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
+ 0:10
-
32.
Artyom Zakharov
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:10
-
33.
Davide Villella
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:10
-
34.
Alexey Lutsenko
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:10
-
35.
Lukasz Owsian
(POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
+ 0:10
-
36.
Fumiyuki Beppu
(JPN, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 0:10
-
37.
Jorge Arcas
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:10
-
38.
Georg Preidler
(AUT, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 0:10
-
39.
Jan Bakelants
(BEL, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:10
-
40.
Johannes Fröhlinger
(GER, Team Sunweb)
+ 0:10
-
41.
Mikael Cherel
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:10
-
42.
Sven Erik Bystrøm
(NOR, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:10
-
43.
Davide Formolo
(ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 0:10
-
44.
Salvatore Puccio
(ITA, Team Sky)
+ 0:10
-
45.
Mickael Delage
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 0:10
-
46.
Bjorg Lambrecht
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:10
-
47.
Marc Sarreau
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 0:10
-
48.
Kamil Zielinski
(POL, Poland)
+ 0:10
-
49.
Andrey Zeits
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:10
-
50.
Nuno Bico
(POR, Movistar Team)
+ 0:10
-
51.
Sergio Henao
(COL, Team Sky)
+ 0:10
-
52.
Emanuel Buchmann
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 0:10
-
53.
Domen Novak
(SLO, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 0:10
-
54.
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
(ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:10
-
55.
Evgeny Shalunov
(RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo)
+ 0:10
-
56.
Yevgeniy Gidich
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:10
-
57.
Dylan Teuns
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:10
-
58.
Antoine Duchesne
(CAN, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 0:10
-
59.
Silvan Dillier
(SUI, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:10
-
60.
Rui Costa
(POR, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:10
-
61.
Pavel Sivakov
(RUS, Team Sky)
+ 0:10
-
62.
Nicolas Roche
(IRL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:10
-
63.
Antonio Pedrero
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:10
-
64.
Clement Chevrier
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:10
-
65.
Jose Herrada
(ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:10
-
66.
Ivan Rovny
(RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo)
+ 0:10
-
67.
Ben O'Connor
(AUS, Dimension Data)
+ 0:10
-
68.
Steff Cras
(BEL, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 0:10
-
69.
Simon Spilak
(SLO, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 0:10
-
70.
Marek Rutkiewicz
(POL, Poland)
+ 0:10
-
71.
Daniel Teklehaimanot
(ERI, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:10
-
72.
Dries Devenyns
(BEL, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 0:10
-
73.
Fabio Aru
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:10
-
74.
Roman Kreuziger
(CZE, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 0:10
-
75.
Valerio Agnoli
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 0:10
-
76.
Eros Capecchi
(ITA, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 0:10
-
77.
Mark Padun
(UKR, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 0:10
-
78.
Natnael Berhane
(ERI, Dimension Data)
+ 0:10
-
79.
Artem Nych
(RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo)
+ 0:10
-
80.
Jarlinson Pantano
(COL, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 0:10
-
81.
Valerio Conti
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:10
-
82.
Enrico Battaglin
(ITA, LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 0:10
-
83.
Louis Vervaeke
(BEL, Team Sunweb)
+ 0:10
-
84.
Fabio Felline
(ITA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 0:10
-
85.
Michael Mørkøv
(DEN, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 0:10
-
86.
Thibaut Pinot
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 0:10
-
87.
Laurens De Plus
(BEL, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 0:10
-
88.
Michal Golas
(POL, Team Sky)
+ 0:10
-
89.
George Bennett
(NZL, LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 0:10
-
90.
Nans Peters
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:10
-
91.
Michal Kwiatkowski
(POL, Team Sky)
+ 0:10
-
92.
Patrick Konrad
(AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 0:10
-
93.
Hector Carretero
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:10
-
94.
Ian Stannard
(GBR, Team Sky)
+ 0:10
-
95.
Kamil Gradek
(POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
+ 0:10
-
96.
Davide Martinelli
(ITA, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 0:10
-
97.
Jakub Kaczmarek
(POL, Poland)
+ 0:10
-
98.
Floris De Tier
(BEL, LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 0:10
-
99.
Sacha Modolo
(ITA, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale)
+ 0:10
-
100.
Reto Hollenstein
(SUI, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 0:10
-
101.
Zhandos Bizhigitov
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:10
-
102.
Adam Stachowiak
(POL, Poland)
+ 0:10
-
103.
Dayer Quintana
(COL, Movistar Team)
+ 0:10
-
104.
Michal Podlaski
(POL, Poland)
+ 0:10
-
105.
Scott Davies
(GBR, Dimension Data)
+ 0:10
-
106.
Jhonatan Restrepo
(COL, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 0:10
-
107.
Ben Gastauer
(LUX, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:10
-
108.
Daniel Moreno
(ESP, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale)
+ 0:10
-
109.
Carlos Verona
(ESP, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 0:10
-
110.
Lars Bak
(DEN, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:10
-
111.
Harm Vanhoucke
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:10
-
112.
Grega Bole
(SLO, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 0:10
-
113.
Alberto Bettiol
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:10
-
114.
Edward Ravasi
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:10
-
115.
William Bonnet
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 0:10
-
116.
Eduardo Sepulveda
(ARG, Movistar Team)
+ 0:10
-
117.
Jan Tratnik
(SLO, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
+ 0:10
-
118.
Danilo Wyss
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:10
-
119.
Sergey Firsanov
(RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo)
+ 0:10
-
120.
Przemyslaw Niemiec
(POL, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:10
-
121.
Sergey Shilov
(POL, Poland)
+ 0:10
-
122.
Rohan Dennis
(AUS, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:10
-
123.
Peter Kennaugh
(GBR, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 0:10
-
124.
Lachlan Morton
(AUS, Dimension Data)
+ 0:10
-
125.
Jaco Venter
(RSA, Dimension Data)
+ 0:10
-
126.
Sander Armee
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:10
-
127.
Bert Van Lerberghe
(BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:10
-
128.
Michael Storer
(AUS, Team Sunweb)
+ 0:10
-
129.
Gijs Van Hoecke
(BEL, LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 0:10
-
130.
Mathias Le Turnier
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:10
-
131.
James Shaw
(GBR, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:10
-
132.
Michael Albasini
(SUI, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 0:10
-
133.
Cesare Benedetti
(ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 0:10
-
134.
Karol Domagalski (POL, Poland)
+ 0:10
-
135.
Léo Vincent
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 0:10
-
136.
André Greipel
(GER, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:10
-
137.
Thomas Leezer
(NED, LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 0:10
-
138.
Luka Mezgec
(SLO, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 0:10
-
139.
Boy van Poppel
(NED, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 0:36
-
140.
Moreno Hofland
(NED, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:36
-
141.
Alexander Foliforov
(RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo)
+ 0:51
-
142.
Alex Edmondson
(AUS, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 0:56
-
143.
Maxim Belkov
(RUS, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 0:56
-
144.
Lars Boom
(NED, LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 1:39
-
145.
Mitchell Docker
(AUS, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale)
+ 1:59
-
146.
Michael Schwarzmann
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 2:10
-
147.
Lennard Hofstede
(NED, Team Sunweb)
+ 2:50
-
148.
Bernhard Eisel
(AUT, Dimension Data)
+ 2:56
-
149.
Logan Owen
(USA, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale)
+ 3:15
-
150.
Alex Frame
(NZL, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 3:40
-
151.
Phil Bauhaus
(GER, Team Sunweb)
+ 6:04
-
152.
Daniel McLay
(GBR, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale)
+ 6:19
-
153.
Julian Cardona Tabares
(COL, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale)
+ 6:19
-
154.
Kim Magnusson
(SWE, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale)
+ 15:58