Herren: Tour de France (FRA)
Rennen: 15. Etappe Tour de France (FRA)
Kategorie: WT
Datum: 22.07.2018
Strecke: Millau - Carcassonne
Distanz: 181.5 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Magnus Cort
(DEN, Astana Pro Team)
4:25:52
-
2.
Ion Izagirre
(ESP, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Bauke Mollema
(NED, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 0:02
-
4.
Michael Valgren
(DEN, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:29
-
5.
Toms Skujins
(LAT, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 0:34
-
6.
Domenico Pozzovivo
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 0:34
-
7.
Lilian Calmejane
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 0:34
-
8.
Rafal Majka
(POL, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 0:37
-
9.
Nikias Arndt
(GER, Team Sunweb)
+ 2:31
-
10.
Julien Bernard
(FRA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 2:31
-
11.
Greg Van Avermaet
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 2:31
-
12.
Niki Terpstra
(NED, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 2:31
-
13.
Daniele Bennati
(ITA, Movistar Team)
+ 2:31
-
14.
Fabien Grellier
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 2:31
-
15.
Pawel Poljanski
(POL, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 2:31
-
16.
Amael Moinard
(FRA, Fortuneo-Samsic)
+ 2:31
-
17.
Daryl Impey
(RSA, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 2:31
-
18.
Romain Sicard
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 2:31
-
19.
Daniel Martinez (COL, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale)
+ 2:31
-
20.
Jesus Herrada
(ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 2:31
-
21.
Damien Howson
(AUS, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 2:31
-
22.
Serge Pauwels
(BEL, Dimension Data)
+ 2:31
-
23.
Arthur Vichot
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 2:31
-
24.
Marc Soler
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 6:07
-
25.
Florian Vachon
(FRA, Fortuneo-Samsic)
+ 8:13
-
26.
Imanol Erviti
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 8:13
-
27.
Michal Kwiatkowski
(POL, Team Sky)
+ 13:11
-
28.
Chris Froome
(GBR, Team Sky)
+ 13:11
-
29.
Jonathan Castroviejo
(ESP, Team Sky)
+ 13:11
-
30.
Egan Bernal
(COL, Team Sky)
+ 13:11
-
31.
Rudy Molard
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 13:11
-
32.
Dion Smith
(NZL, Wanty-Groupe Gobert)
+ 13:11
-
33.
Geraint Thomas
(GBR, Team Sky)
+ 13:11
-
34.
Simon Geschke
(GER, Team Sunweb)
+ 13:11
-
35.
Tom Dumoulin
(NED, Team Sunweb)
+ 13:11
-
36.
Tanel Kangert
(EST, Astana Pro Team)
+ 13:11
-
37.
Søren Kragh Andersen
(DEN, Team Sunweb)
+ 13:11
-
38.
Alejandro Valverde
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 13:11
-
39.
Nicolas Edet
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 13:11
-
40.
Damiano Caruso
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 13:11
-
41.
Mikel Landa
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 13:11
-
42.
Romain Bardet
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 13:11
-
43.
Jakob Fuglsang
(DEN, Astana Pro Team)
+ 13:11
-
44.
Jesper Hansen (DEN, Astana Pro Team)
+ 13:11
-
45.
Pierre Rolland
(FRA, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale)
+ 13:11
-
46.
Pierre Latour
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 13:11
-
47.
Philippe Gilbert
(BEL, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 13:11
-
48.
Kristijan Durasek
(CRO, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 13:11
-
49.
Marco Minnaard
(NED, Wanty-Groupe Gobert)
+ 13:11
-
50.
Guillaume Martin
(FRA, Wanty-Groupe Gobert)
+ 13:11
-
51.
Mathias Frank
(SUI, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 13:11
-
52.
Steven Kruijswijk
(NED, LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 13:11
-
53.
Ilnur Zakarin
(RUS, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 13:11
-
54.
Silvan Dillier
(SUI, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 13:11
-
55.
Robert Gesink
(NED, LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 13:11
-
56.
Oliver Naesen
(BEL, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 13:11
-
57.
Antwan Tolhoek
(NED, LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 13:11
-
58.
Nairo Quintana
(COL, Movistar Team)
+ 13:11
-
59.
Daniel Martin
(IRL, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 13:11
-
60.
Omar Fraile
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 13:11
-
61.
Primoz Roglic
(SLO, LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 13:11
-
62.
Tejay van Garderen
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 13:11
-
63.
Bob Jungels
(LUX, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 13:11
-
64.
Andrey Amador
(CRC, Movistar Team)
+ 13:11
-
65.
Daniel Navarro Garcia
(ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 13:11
-
66.
Wout Poels
(NED, Team Sky)
+ 13:11
-
67.
Warren Barguil
(FRA, Fortuneo-Samsic)
+ 13:11
-
68.
David Gaudu
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 13:11
-
69.
Franco Pellizotti
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 13:11
-
70.
Gorka Izagirre
(ESP, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 13:11
-
71.
Adam Yates
(GBR, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 13:11
-
72.
Sylvain Chavanel
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 13:11
-
73.
Peter Sagan
(SVK, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 13:11
-
74.
Mikel Nieve
(ESP, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 15:40
-
75.
Laurens ten Dam
(NED, Team Sunweb)
+ 15:40
-
76.
Sonny Colbrelli
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 15:40
-
77.
Maxime Bouet
(FRA, Fortuneo-Samsic)
+ 15:40
-
78.
Timothy Dupont
(BEL, Wanty-Groupe Gobert)
+ 17:55
-
79.
Tobias Ludvigsson
(SWE, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 17:55
-
80.
Michael Schär
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 17:55
-
81.
Nils Politt
(GER, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 17:55
-
82.
Timo Roosen
(NED, LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 17:55
-
83.
Chad Haga
(USA, Team Sunweb)
+ 17:55
-
84.
Paul Martens
(GER, LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 17:55
-
85.
Stefan Küng
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 17:55
-
86.
Pavel Kochetkov
(RUS, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 17:55
-
87.
Ian Boswell
(USA, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 17:55
-
88.
Thomas Degand
(BEL, Wanty-Groupe Gobert)
+ 17:55
-
89.
Luke Durbridge
(AUS, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 17:55
-
90.
Koen de Kort
(NED, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 17:55
-
91.
Tomasz Marczynski
(POL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 17:55
-
92.
Andrea Pasqualon
(ITA, Wanty-Groupe Gobert)
+ 17:55
-
93.
Darwin Atapuma
(COL, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 17:55
-
94.
Simon Clarke
(AUS, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale)
+ 17:55
-
95.
Rory Sutherland
(AUS, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 17:55
-
96.
Thomas Boudat
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 17:55
-
97.
Jasper Stuyven
(BEL, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 17:55
-
98.
Edward Theuns
(BEL, Team Sunweb)
+ 17:55
-
99.
Kevin Ledanois
(FRA, Fortuneo-Samsic)
+ 17:55
-
100.
Romain Hardy
(FRA, Fortuneo-Samsic)
+ 17:55
-
101.
Elie Gesbert
(FRA, Fortuneo-Samsic)
+ 17:55
-
102.
Yoann Offredo
(FRA, Wanty-Groupe Gobert)
+ 17:55
-
103.
Anthony Perez
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 18:01
-
104.
Thomas De Gendt
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 21:44
-
105.
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
(BEL, Wanty-Groupe Gobert)
+ 21:44
-
106.
Simon Gerrans
(AUS, BMC Racing Team)
+ 21:44
-
107.
Julien Vermote
(BEL, Dimension Data)
+ 22:17
-
108.
Gregor Mühlberger
(AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 23:36
-
109.
Michael Gogl
(AUT, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 23:36
-
110.
Anthony Turgis
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 23:36
-
111.
Oliviero Troia
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 23:36
-
112.
Laurent Pichon
(FRA, Fortuneo-Samsic)
+ 23:36
-
113.
Dimitri Claeys
(BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 23:36
-
114.
Mathew Hayman
(AUS, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 23:36
-
115.
Marco Marcato
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 23:36
-
116.
Daniel Oss
(ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 23:36
-
117.
Tom Scully
(NZL, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale)
+ 23:36
-
118.
Jay Thomson
(RSA, Dimension Data)
+ 23:36
-
119.
Michael Hepburn
(AUS, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 23:36
-
120.
Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg
(RSA, Dimension Data)
+ 23:36
-
121.
Olivier Le Gac
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 23:36
-
122.
Tim Declercq
(BEL, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 23:36
-
123.
Jasper De Buyst
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 23:36
-
124.
Jelle Vanendert
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 23:36
-
125.
Yves Lampaert
(BEL, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 23:36
-
126.
Taylor Phinney
(USA, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale)
+ 23:36
-
127.
Christophe Laporte
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 23:36
-
128.
Edvald Boasson Hagen
(NOR, Dimension Data)
+ 23:36
-
129.
Alexander Kristoff
(NOR, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 23:36
-
130.
Ramon Sinkeldam
(NED, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 23:36
-
131.
John Degenkolb
(GER, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 23:36
-
132.
Roberto Ferrari
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 23:36
-
133.
Arnaud Demare
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 23:36
-
134.
Lukas Pöstlberger
(AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 23:36
-
135.
Kristijan Koren
(SLO, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 23:36
-
136.
Damien Gaudin
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 23:36
-
137.
Maciej Bodnar
(POL, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 23:36
-
138.
Marcus Burghardt
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 23:36
-
139.
Jacopo Guarnieri
(ITA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 23:36
-
140.
Maximiliano Richeze
(ARG, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 23:36
-
141.
Julian Alaphilippe
(FRA, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 23:36
-
142.
Jack Bauer
(NZL, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 23:36
-
143.
Julien Simon
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 23:36
-
144.
Heinrich Haussler
(AUS, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 23:36
-
145.
Luke Rowe
(GBR, Team Sky)
+ 23:36
-
146.
Sep Vanmarcke
(BEL, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale)
+ 23:36
-
147.
Amund Grøndahl Jansen
(NOR, LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 23:36
-
148.
Lawson Craddock
(USA, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale)
+ 23:36
-
149.
Tom-Jelte Slagter
(NED, Dimension Data)
+ 23:36
-
150.
Jerome Cousin
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 23:36
-
DSQ.
Gianni Moscon
(ITA, Team Sky)
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Geraint Thomas
(GBR, Team Sky)
62:49:47
-
2.
Chris Froome
(GBR, Team Sky)
+ 1:39
-
3.
Tom Dumoulin
(NED, Team Sunweb)
+ 1:50
-
4.
Primoz Roglic
(SLO, LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 2:38
-
5.
Romain Bardet
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 3:21
-
6.
Mikel Landa
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 3:42
-
7.
Steven Kruijswijk
(NED, LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 3:57
-
8.
Nairo Quintana
(COL, Movistar Team)
+ 4:23
-
9.
Jakob Fuglsang
(DEN, Astana Pro Team)
+ 6:14
-
10.
Daniel Martin
(IRL, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 6:54
-
11.
Alejandro Valverde
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 9:36
-
12.
Bob Jungels
(LUX, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 9:53
-
13.
Ilnur Zakarin
(RUS, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 10:01
-
14.
Pierre Latour
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 17:28
-
15.
Greg Van Avermaet
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 18:22
-
16.
Mikel Nieve
(ESP, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 18:51
-
17.
Guillaume Martin
(FRA, Wanty-Groupe Gobert)
+ 19:55
-
18.
Damiano Caruso
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 21:36
-
19.
Tanel Kangert
(EST, Astana Pro Team)
+ 21:36
-
20.
Lilian Calmejane
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 22:17
-
21.
Rafal Majka
(POL, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 23:18
-
22.
Egan Bernal
(COL, Team Sky)
+ 23:44
-
23.
Warren Barguil
(FRA, Fortuneo-Samsic)
+ 25:45
-
24.
Bauke Mollema
(NED, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 25:52
-
25.
Domenico Pozzovivo
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 29:03
-
26.
Ion Izagirre
(ESP, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 29:44
-
27.
Simon Geschke
(GER, Team Sunweb)
+ 29:56
-
28.
Serge Pauwels
(BEL, Dimension Data)
+ 30:21
-
29.
Pierre Rolland
(FRA, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale)
+ 32:22
-
30.
Adam Yates
(GBR, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 39:56
-
31.
Gorka Izagirre
(ESP, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 42:41
-
32.
Daniel Martinez (COL, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale)
+ 44:13
-
33.
Daryl Impey
(RSA, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 50:50
-
34.
Arthur Vichot
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 50:53
-
35.
Sylvain Chavanel
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 54:08
-
36.
Philippe Gilbert
(BEL, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 56:23
-
37.
Julien Bernard
(FRA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 56:37
-
38.
David Gaudu
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 56:51
-
39.
Tejay van Garderen
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 57:40
-
40.
Robert Gesink
(NED, LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 57:54
-
41.
Julian Alaphilippe
(FRA, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 58:29
-
42.
Amael Moinard
(FRA, Fortuneo-Samsic)
+ 58:35
-
43.
Stefan Küng
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 1:00:49
-
44.
Rudy Molard
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 1:03:04
-
45.
Peter Sagan
(SVK, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 1:05:20
-
46.
Maxime Bouet
(FRA, Fortuneo-Samsic)
+ 1:07:36
-
47.
Nicolas Edet
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 1:08:44
-
48.
Jesus Herrada
(ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 1:08:51
-
49.
Andrey Amador
(CRC, Movistar Team)
+ 1:09:56
-
50.
Søren Kragh Andersen
(DEN, Team Sunweb)
+ 1:10:01
-
51.
Michael Valgren
(DEN, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:10:03
-
52.
Jasper Stuyven
(BEL, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 1:11:09
-
53.
Mathias Frank
(SUI, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:12:39
-
54.
Omar Fraile
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:14:11
-
55.
Tom-Jelte Slagter
(NED, Dimension Data)
+ 1:15:21
-
56.
Laurens ten Dam
(NED, Team Sunweb)
+ 1:16:54
-
57.
Thomas Degand
(BEL, Wanty-Groupe Gobert)
+ 1:17:29
-
58.
Pavel Kochetkov
(RUS, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 1:18:34
-
59.
Kristijan Durasek
(CRO, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 1:19:40
-
60.
Thomas De Gendt
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 1:19:46
-
61.
Antwan Tolhoek
(NED, LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 1:20:12
-
62.
Magnus Cort
(DEN, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:20:47
-
63.
Nikias Arndt
(GER, Team Sunweb)
+ 1:22:14
-
64.
Franco Pellizotti
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 1:22:21
-
65.
Marco Minnaard
(NED, Wanty-Groupe Gobert)
+ 1:23:23
-
66.
Oliver Naesen
(BEL, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:23:36
-
67.
Michal Kwiatkowski
(POL, Team Sky)
+ 1:24:30
-
68.
Daniel Navarro Garcia
(ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 1:25:58
-
69.
Wout Poels
(NED, Team Sky)
+ 1:28:35
-
70.
Romain Sicard
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 1:29:06
-
71.
Toms Skujins
(LAT, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 1:29:12
-
72.
Chad Haga
(USA, Team Sunweb)
+ 1:35:41
-
73.
Darwin Atapuma
(COL, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 1:36:23
-
74.
Jesper Hansen (DEN, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:37:35
-
75.
Koen de Kort
(NED, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 1:37:36
-
76.
Anthony Perez
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 1:37:56
-
77.
Yves Lampaert
(BEL, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 1:39:34
-
78.
Andrea Pasqualon
(ITA, Wanty-Groupe Gobert)
+ 1:39:49
-
79.
Pawel Poljanski
(POL, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 1:39:59
-
80.
Imanol Erviti
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 1:40:32
-
81.
Marc Soler
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 1:41:00
-
82.
Tobias Ludvigsson
(SWE, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 1:42:49
-
83.
Edvald Boasson Hagen
(NOR, Dimension Data)
+ 1:43:59
-
84.
Kristijan Koren
(SLO, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 1:45:16
-
85.
Ian Boswell
(USA, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 1:45:59
-
86.
Paul Martens
(GER, LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 1:46:02
-
87.
Thomas Boudat
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 1:46:10
-
88.
Julien Vermote
(BEL, Dimension Data)
+ 1:46:36
-
89.
Jerome Cousin
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 1:47:18
-
90.
Elie Gesbert
(FRA, Fortuneo-Samsic)
+ 1:47:29
-
91.
Silvan Dillier
(SUI, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:47:41
-
92.
Nils Politt
(GER, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 1:48:30
-
93.
Yoann Offredo
(FRA, Wanty-Groupe Gobert)
+ 1:49:01
-
94.
Marcus Burghardt
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 1:49:41
-
95.
Edward Theuns
(BEL, Team Sunweb)
+ 1:50:35
-
96.
Florian Vachon
(FRA, Fortuneo-Samsic)
+ 1:50:37
-
97.
Dion Smith
(NZL, Wanty-Groupe Gobert)
+ 1:51:30
-
98.
Sonny Colbrelli
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 1:51:31
-
99.
Julien Simon
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 1:51:37
-
100.
Jonathan Castroviejo
(ESP, Team Sky)
+ 1:51:43
-
101.
Jelle Vanendert
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 1:51:51
-
102.
Damien Howson
(AUS, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 1:53:46
-
103.
Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg
(RSA, Dimension Data)
+ 1:55:01
-
104.
John Degenkolb
(GER, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 1:56:21
-
105.
Michael Schär
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 1:56:30
-
106.
Michael Gogl
(AUT, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 1:57:33
-
107.
Niki Terpstra
(NED, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 1:58:46
-
108.
Tomasz Marczynski
(POL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 1:59:20
-
109.
Sep Vanmarcke
(BEL, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale)
+ 1:59:40
-
110.
Alexander Kristoff
(NOR, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 1:59:59
-
111.
Gregor Mühlberger
(AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 2:00:03
-
112.
Daniel Oss
(ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 2:00:40
-
113.
Simon Clarke
(AUS, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale)
+ 2:02:00
-
114.
Daniele Bennati
(ITA, Movistar Team)
+ 2:02:09
-
115.
Laurent Pichon
(FRA, Fortuneo-Samsic)
+ 2:03:58
-
116.
Mathew Hayman
(AUS, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 2:04:27
-
117.
Michael Hepburn
(AUS, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 2:04:29
-
118.
Kevin Ledanois
(FRA, Fortuneo-Samsic)
+ 2:05:21
-
119.
Romain Hardy
(FRA, Fortuneo-Samsic)
+ 2:06:34
-
120.
Luke Durbridge
(AUS, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 2:07:25
-
121.
Rory Sutherland
(AUS, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 2:08:12
-
122.
Maciej Bodnar
(POL, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 2:09:59
-
123.
Fabien Grellier
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 2:10:16
-
124.
Heinrich Haussler
(AUS, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 2:11:12
-
125.
Simon Gerrans
(AUS, BMC Racing Team)
+ 2:11:31
-
126.
Marco Marcato
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 2:12:37
-
127.
Tim Declercq
(BEL, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 2:13:02
-
128.
Jack Bauer
(NZL, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 2:13:36
-
129.
Olivier Le Gac
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 2:16:02
-
130.
Anthony Turgis
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 2:16:44
-
131.
Timothy Dupont
(BEL, Wanty-Groupe Gobert)
+ 2:17:27
-
132.
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
(BEL, Wanty-Groupe Gobert)
+ 2:17:29
-
133.
Lukas Pöstlberger
(AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 2:17:49
-
134.
Tom Scully
(NZL, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale)
+ 2:18:32
-
135.
Taylor Phinney
(USA, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale)
+ 2:20:08
-
136.
Arnaud Demare
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 2:21:22
-
137.
Ramon Sinkeldam
(NED, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 2:21:32
-
138.
Luke Rowe
(GBR, Team Sky)
+ 2:21:54
-
139.
Oliviero Troia
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 2:22:14
-
140.
Christophe Laporte
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 2:22:23
-
141.
Dimitri Claeys
(BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 2:24:48
-
142.
Damien Gaudin
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 2:24:54
-
143.
Maximiliano Richeze
(ARG, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 2:25:18
-
144.
Roberto Ferrari
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 2:26:44
-
145.
Jasper De Buyst
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 2:35:58
-
146.
Timo Roosen
(NED, LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 2:37:33
-
147.
Jacopo Guarnieri
(ITA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 2:38:30
-
148.
Jay Thomson
(RSA, Dimension Data)
+ 2:43:10
-
149.
Amund Grøndahl Jansen
(NOR, LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 2:43:54
-
150.
Lawson Craddock
(USA, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale)
+ 2:54:14
Punktewertung
-
1.
Peter Sagan
(SVK, Bora-Hansgrohe)
452
-
2.
Alexander Kristoff
(NOR, UAE Team Emirates)
170
-
3.
Arnaud Demare
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
133
-
4.
John Degenkolb
(GER, Trek-Segafredo)
128
-
5.
Greg Van Avermaet
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
115
-
6.
Andrea Pasqualon
(ITA, Wanty-Groupe Gobert)
100
-
7.
Julian Alaphilippe
(FRA, Quick-Step Floors)
89
-
8.
Philippe Gilbert
(BEL, Quick-Step Floors)
84
-
9.
Sonny Colbrelli
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
76
-
10.
Thomas De Gendt
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
71
-
11.
Alejandro Valverde
(ESP, Movistar Team)
70
-
12.
Lilian Calmejane
(FRA, Direct Energie)
69
-
13.
Daniel Martin
(IRL, UAE Team Emirates)
68
-
14.
Geraint Thomas
(GBR, Team Sky)
63
-
15.
Yves Lampaert
(BEL, Quick-Step Floors)
63
-
16.
Nicolas Edet
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
52
-
17.
Thomas Boudat
(FRA, Direct Energie)
52
-
18.
Fabien Grellier
(FRA, Direct Energie)
51
-
19.
Jerome Cousin
(FRA, Direct Energie)
50
-
20.
Jasper Stuyven
(BEL, Trek-Segafredo)
50
-
21.
Damiano Caruso
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
47
-
22.
Rafal Majka
(POL, Bora-Hansgrohe)
47
-
23.
Magnus Cort
(DEN, Astana Pro Team)
43
-
24.
Sylvain Chavanel
(FRA, Direct Energie)
43
-
25.
Ion Izagirre
(ESP, Bahrain-Merida)
43
-
26.
Maciej Bodnar
(POL, Bora-Hansgrohe)
43
-
27.
Timothy Dupont
(BEL, Wanty-Groupe Gobert)
43
-
28.
Omar Fraile
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
40
-
29.
Laurent Pichon
(FRA, Fortuneo-Samsic)
40
-
30.
Pierre Latour
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
39
-
31.
Daryl Impey
(RSA, Mitchelton-Scott)
39
-
32.
Daniel Oss
(ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe)
38
-
33.
Bauke Mollema
(NED, Trek-Segafredo)
35
-
34.
Tom Dumoulin
(NED, Team Sunweb)
34
-
35.
Serge Pauwels
(BEL, Dimension Data)
33
-
36.
Chris Froome
(GBR, Team Sky)
32
-
37.
Dion Smith
(NZL, Wanty-Groupe Gobert)
32
-
38.
Christophe Laporte
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
32
-
39.
Dimitri Claeys
(BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
32
-
40.
Steven Kruijswijk
(NED, LottoNL-Jumbo)
31
-
41.
Primoz Roglic
(SLO, LottoNL-Jumbo)
30
-
42.
Romain Bardet
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
28
-
43.
Elie Gesbert
(FRA, Fortuneo-Samsic)
28
-
44.
Maximiliano Richeze
(ARG, Quick-Step Floors)
28
-
45.
Julien Bernard
(FRA, Trek-Segafredo)
27
-
46.
Pierre Rolland
(FRA, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale)
26
-
47.
Toms Skujins
(LAT, Trek-Segafredo)
26
-
48.
Julien Vermote
(BEL, Dimension Data)
25
-
49.
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
(BEL, Wanty-Groupe Gobert)
24
-
50.
Romain Sicard
(FRA, Direct Energie)
24
-
51.
Michael Valgren
(DEN, Astana Pro Team)
23
-
52.
Daniel Navarro Garcia
(ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
23
-
53.
Michael Schär
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
23
-
54.
Bob Jungels
(LUX, Quick-Step Floors)
21
-
55.
Nikias Arndt
(GER, Team Sunweb)
21
-
56.
Jakob Fuglsang
(DEN, Astana Pro Team)
20
-
57.
Warren Barguil
(FRA, Fortuneo-Samsic)
20
-
58.
Edvald Boasson Hagen
(NOR, Dimension Data)
20
-
59.
Anthony Perez
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
19
-
60.
Anthony Turgis
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
19
-
61.
Adam Yates
(GBR, Mitchelton-Scott)
18
-
62.
Lukas Pöstlberger
(AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe)
18
-
63.
Nairo Quintana
(COL, Movistar Team)
17
-
64.
Marco Minnaard
(NED, Wanty-Groupe Gobert)
17
-
65.
Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg
(RSA, Dimension Data)
17
-
66.
Kevin Ledanois
(FRA, Fortuneo-Samsic)
17
-
67.
Jesus Herrada
(ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
16
-
68.
Pawel Poljanski
(POL, Bora-Hansgrohe)
16
-
69.
Domenico Pozzovivo
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
15
-
70.
Simon Geschke
(GER, Team Sunweb)
15
-
71.
Yoann Offredo
(FRA, Wanty-Groupe Gobert)
15
-
72.
Damien Gaudin
(FRA, Direct Energie)
15
-
73.
Jasper De Buyst
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
15
-
74.
Mikel Landa
(ESP, Movistar Team)
14
-
75.
Niki Terpstra
(NED, Quick-Step Floors)
14
-
76.
Tom Scully
(NZL, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale)
13
-
77.
Mikel Nieve
(ESP, Mitchelton-Scott)
11
-
78.
Søren Kragh Andersen
(DEN, Team Sunweb)
11
-
79.
Jacopo Guarnieri
(ITA, Groupama-FDJ)
11
-
80.
Tom-Jelte Slagter
(NED, Dimension Data)
10
-
81.
Gregor Mühlberger
(AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe)
10
-
82.
Taylor Phinney
(USA, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale)
10
-
83.
Chad Haga
(USA, Team Sunweb)
9
-
84.
Arthur Vichot
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
8
-
85.
Jack Bauer
(NZL, Mitchelton-Scott)
8
-
86.
Olivier Le Gac
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
8
-
87.
David Gaudu
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
7
-
88.
Maxime Bouet
(FRA, Fortuneo-Samsic)
7
-
89.
Kristijan Koren
(SLO, Bahrain-Merida)
7
-
90.
Damien Howson
(AUS, Mitchelton-Scott)
7
-
91.
Daniele Bennati
(ITA, Movistar Team)
7
-
92.
Robert Gesink
(NED, LottoNL-Jumbo)
6
-
93.
Thomas Degand
(BEL, Wanty-Groupe Gobert)
6
-
94.
Antwan Tolhoek
(NED, LottoNL-Jumbo)
6
-
95.
Silvan Dillier
(SUI, AG2R La Mondiale)
6
-
96.
Marcus Burghardt
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
6
-
97.
Julien Simon
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
6
-
98.
Tim Declercq
(BEL, Quick-Step Floors)
6
-
99.
Tanel Kangert
(EST, Astana Pro Team)
5
-
100.
Daniel Martinez (COL, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale)
5
-
101.
Stefan Küng
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
5
-
102.
Rudy Molard
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
5
-
103.
Laurens ten Dam
(NED, Team Sunweb)
5
-
104.
Koen de Kort
(NED, Trek-Segafredo)
5
-
105.
Imanol Erviti
(ESP, Movistar Team)
5
-
106.
Nils Politt
(GER, Katusha-Alpecin)
5
-
107.
Gorka Izagirre
(ESP, Bahrain-Merida)
4
-
108.
Ilnur Zakarin
(RUS, Katusha-Alpecin)
3
-
109.
Amael Moinard
(FRA, Fortuneo-Samsic)
3
-
110.
Darwin Atapuma
(COL, UAE Team Emirates)
3
-
111.
Jesper Hansen (DEN, Astana Pro Team)
3
-
112.
Guillaume Martin
(FRA, Wanty-Groupe Gobert)
2
-
113.
Egan Bernal
(COL, Team Sky)
2
-
114.
Tobias Ludvigsson
(SWE, Groupama-FDJ)
2
-
115.
Jelle Vanendert
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
2
-
116.
Andrey Amador
(CRC, Movistar Team)
1
-
117.
Michael Hepburn
(AUS, Mitchelton-Scott)
1
-
118.
Rory Sutherland
(AUS, UAE Team Emirates)
1
-
119.
Luke Durbridge
(AUS, Mitchelton-Scott)
-5
Bergwertung
-
1.
Julian Alaphilippe
(FRA, Quick-Step Floors)
92
-
2.
Warren Barguil
(FRA, Fortuneo-Samsic)
70
-
3.
Serge Pauwels
(BEL, Dimension Data)
66
-
4.
Geraint Thomas
(GBR, Team Sky)
30
-
5.
Rafal Majka
(POL, Bora-Hansgrohe)
28
-
6.
David Gaudu
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
25
-
7.
Pierre Rolland
(FRA, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale)
23
-
8.
Tom Dumoulin
(NED, Team Sunweb)
23
-
9.
Rudy Molard
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
22
-
10.
Steven Kruijswijk
(NED, LottoNL-Jumbo)
20
-
11.
Mikel Nieve
(ESP, Mitchelton-Scott)
19
-
12.
Chris Froome
(GBR, Team Sky)
16
-
13.
Lilian Calmejane
(FRA, Direct Energie)
15
-
14.
Greg Van Avermaet
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
15
-
15.
Thomas De Gendt
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
14
-
16.
Elie Gesbert
(FRA, Fortuneo-Samsic)
14
-
17.
Anthony Perez
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
13
-
18.
Romain Bardet
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
12
-
19.
Darwin Atapuma
(COL, UAE Team Emirates)
12
-
20.
Jesus Herrada
(ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
11
-
21.
Damiano Caruso
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
10
-
22.
Ion Izagirre
(ESP, Bahrain-Merida)
10
-
23.
Robert Gesink
(NED, LottoNL-Jumbo)
10
-
24.
Toms Skujins
(LAT, Trek-Segafredo)
8
-
25.
Mikel Landa
(ESP, Movistar Team)
8
-
26.
Bauke Mollema
(NED, Trek-Segafredo)
8
-
27.
Gorka Izagirre
(ESP, Bahrain-Merida)
6
-
28.
Primoz Roglic
(SLO, LottoNL-Jumbo)
6
-
29.
Alejandro Valverde
(ESP, Movistar Team)
6
-
30.
Magnus Cort
(DEN, Astana Pro Team)
6
-
31.
Omar Fraile
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
5
-
32.
Sylvain Chavanel
(FRA, Direct Energie)
4
-
33.
Dion Smith
(NZL, Wanty-Groupe Gobert)
4
-
34.
Jasper Stuyven
(BEL, Trek-Segafredo)
4
-
35.
Tanel Kangert
(EST, Astana Pro Team)
4
-
36.
Daniel Martin
(IRL, UAE Team Emirates)
3
-
37.
Philippe Gilbert
(BEL, Quick-Step Floors)
3
-
38.
Tom-Jelte Slagter
(NED, Dimension Data)
3
-
39.
Fabien Grellier
(FRA, Direct Energie)
2
-
40.
Tom Scully
(NZL, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale)
2
-
41.
Jakob Fuglsang
(DEN, Astana Pro Team)
2
-
42.
Ilnur Zakarin
(RUS, Katusha-Alpecin)
2
-
43.
Michael Valgren
(DEN, Astana Pro Team)
2
-
44.
Mathias Frank
(SUI, AG2R La Mondiale)
2
-
45.
Gregor Mühlberger
(AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe)
2
-
46.
Marco Minnaard
(NED, Wanty-Groupe Gobert)
1
-
47.
Yoann Offredo
(FRA, Wanty-Groupe Gobert)
1
-
48.
Kevin Ledanois
(FRA, Fortuneo-Samsic)
1
-
49.
Pierre Latour
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
1
-
50.
Domenico Pozzovivo
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
1
-
51.
Daniel Martinez (COL, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale)
1
-
52.
Arthur Vichot
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
1
-
53.
Peter Sagan
(SVK, Bora-Hansgrohe)
1
-
54.
Jack Bauer
(NZL, Mitchelton-Scott)
1