Herren: Tour de France (FRA)
Rennen: 14. Etappe Tour de France (FRA)
Kategorie: WT
Datum: 21.07.2018
Strecke: Saint-Paul-Trois-Châteaux - Mende
Distanz: 188.0 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Omar Fraile
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
4:41:57
-
2.
Julian Alaphilippe
(FRA, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 0:06
-
3.
Jasper Stuyven
(BEL, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 0:06
-
4.
Peter Sagan
(SVK, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 0:12
-
5.
Damiano Caruso
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:17
-
6.
Simon Geschke
(GER, Team Sunweb)
+ 0:19
-
7.
Nicolas Edet
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:19
-
8.
Lilian Calmejane
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 0:23
-
9.
Daryl Impey
(RSA, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 0:30
-
10.
Thomas De Gendt
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:37
-
11.
Pierre Rolland
(FRA, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale)
+ 0:51
-
12.
Daniel Martinez (COL, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale)
+ 1:06
-
13.
Anthony Perez
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 1:18
-
14.
Gorka Izagirre
(ESP, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 1:26
-
15.
Philippe Gilbert
(BEL, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 1:46
-
16.
Thomas Degand
(BEL, Wanty-Groupe Gobert)
+ 1:46
-
17.
Stefan Küng
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 2:07
-
18.
Andrey Amador
(CRC, Movistar Team)
+ 2:07
-
19.
Tom-Jelte Slagter
(NED, Dimension Data)
+ 2:25
-
20.
Greg Van Avermaet
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 2:25
-
21.
Sylvain Chavanel
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 2:53
-
22.
Julien Vermote
(BEL, Dimension Data)
+ 3:23
-
23.
Michael Hepburn
(AUS, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 3:23
-
24.
Kristijan Koren
(SLO, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 3:37
-
25.
Anthony Turgis
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 3:57
-
26.
Jerome Cousin
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 6:35
-
27.
Yves Lampaert
(BEL, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 6:35
-
28.
Maciej Bodnar
(POL, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 7:11
-
29.
Primoz Roglic
(SLO, LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 18:01
-
30.
Chris Froome
(GBR, Team Sky)
+ 18:09
-
31.
Tom Dumoulin
(NED, Team Sunweb)
+ 18:09
-
32.
Geraint Thomas
(GBR, Team Sky)
+ 18:09
-
33.
Nairo Quintana
(COL, Movistar Team)
+ 18:19
-
34.
Steven Kruijswijk
(NED, LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 18:23
-
35.
Egan Bernal
(COL, Team Sky)
+ 18:23
-
36.
Romain Bardet
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 18:23
-
37.
Ilnur Zakarin
(RUS, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 18:33
-
38.
Alejandro Valverde
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 18:38
-
39.
Domenico Pozzovivo
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 18:38
-
40.
Jakob Fuglsang
(DEN, Astana Pro Team)
+ 18:38
-
41.
Mikel Landa
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 18:38
-
42.
Bob Jungels
(LUX, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 18:53
-
43.
Pierre Latour
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 18:56
-
44.
Mikel Nieve
(ESP, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 19:03
-
45.
Tanel Kangert
(EST, Astana Pro Team)
+ 19:04
-
46.
Guillaume Martin
(FRA, Wanty-Groupe Gobert)
+ 19:25
-
47.
Damien Gaudin
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 19:28
-
48.
Bauke Mollema
(NED, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 19:35
-
49.
Antwan Tolhoek
(NED, LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 19:52
-
50.
Daniel Martin
(IRL, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 19:52
-
51.
Marco Minnaard
(NED, Wanty-Groupe Gobert)
+ 19:52
-
52.
Jesper Hansen (DEN, Astana Pro Team)
+ 19:52
-
53.
Maxime Bouet
(FRA, Fortuneo-Samsic)
+ 19:59
-
54.
Warren Barguil
(FRA, Fortuneo-Samsic)
+ 19:59
-
55.
Serge Pauwels
(BEL, Dimension Data)
+ 20:27
-
56.
Julien Bernard
(FRA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 20:27
-
57.
Laurens ten Dam
(NED, Team Sunweb)
+ 20:27
-
58.
Christophe Laporte
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 20:48
-
59.
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
(BEL, Wanty-Groupe Gobert)
+ 20:56
-
60.
Nikias Arndt
(GER, Team Sunweb)
+ 21:18
-
61.
Søren Kragh Andersen
(DEN, Team Sunweb)
+ 21:18
-
62.
David Gaudu
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 21:20
-
63.
Arthur Vichot
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 21:20
-
64.
Mathias Frank
(SUI, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 21:20
-
65.
Michal Kwiatkowski
(POL, Team Sky)
+ 21:32
-
66.
Kevin Ledanois
(FRA, Fortuneo-Samsic)
+ 21:37
-
67.
Niki Terpstra
(NED, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 21:45
-
68.
Adam Yates
(GBR, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 21:47
-
69.
Simon Gerrans
(AUS, BMC Racing Team)
+ 22:13
-
70.
Tim Declercq
(BEL, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 22:13
-
71.
Jelle Vanendert
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 22:13
-
72.
Michael Schär
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 22:13
-
73.
Yoann Offredo
(FRA, Wanty-Groupe Gobert)
+ 22:13
-
74.
Tejay van Garderen
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 22:13
-
75.
Franco Pellizotti
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 22:13
-
76.
Andrea Pasqualon
(ITA, Wanty-Groupe Gobert)
+ 22:13
-
77.
Rudy Molard
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 22:13
-
78.
Ian Boswell
(USA, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 22:13
-
79.
Timothy Dupont
(BEL, Wanty-Groupe Gobert)
+ 22:46
-
80.
Dion Smith
(NZL, Wanty-Groupe Gobert)
+ 22:46
-
81.
Nils Politt
(GER, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 22:46
-
82.
Pavel Kochetkov
(RUS, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 22:57
-
83.
Tobias Ludvigsson
(SWE, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 22:59
-
84.
Jasper De Buyst
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 23:03
-
85.
Daniel Oss
(ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 23:15
-
86.
Edward Theuns
(BEL, Team Sunweb)
+ 23:15
-
87.
Pawel Poljanski
(POL, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 23:15
-
88.
Rafal Majka
(POL, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 23:15
-
89.
Fabien Grellier
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 23:15
-
90.
Jesus Herrada
(ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 23:15
-
91.
Sonny Colbrelli
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 23:15
-
92.
Jay Thomson
(RSA, Dimension Data)
+ 23:15
-
93.
Romain Sicard
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 23:15
-
94.
Chad Haga
(USA, Team Sunweb)
+ 23:15
-
95.
Laurent Pichon
(FRA, Fortuneo-Samsic)
+ 23:15
-
96.
Robert Gesink
(NED, LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 23:15
-
97.
Koen de Kort
(NED, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 23:15
-
98.
Marc Soler
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 23:15
-
99.
Oliviero Troia
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 23:15
-
100.
Daniel Navarro Garcia
(ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 23:15
-
101.
Silvan Dillier
(SUI, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 23:15
-
102.
Rory Sutherland
(AUS, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 23:15
-
103.
Ion Izagirre
(ESP, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 23:15
-
104.
Tomasz Marczynski
(POL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 23:15
-
105.
Paul Martens
(GER, LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 23:15
-
106.
Magnus Cort
(DEN, Astana Pro Team)
+ 23:15
-
107.
Edvald Boasson Hagen
(NOR, Dimension Data)
+ 23:15
-
108.
Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg
(RSA, Dimension Data)
+ 23:15
-
109.
Oliver Naesen
(BEL, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 23:21
-
110.
Julien Simon
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 23:21
-
111.
Florian Vachon
(FRA, Fortuneo-Samsic)
+ 23:21
-
112.
Michael Valgren
(DEN, Astana Pro Team)
+ 23:21
-
113.
Romain Hardy
(FRA, Fortuneo-Samsic)
+ 23:21
-
114.
Dimitri Claeys
(BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 23:21
-
115.
Wout Poels
(NED, Team Sky)
+ 23:21
-
116.
Amael Moinard
(FRA, Fortuneo-Samsic)
+ 23:21
-
117.
Toms Skujins
(LAT, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 23:21
-
118.
Timo Roosen
(NED, LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 23:21
-
119.
Jonathan Castroviejo
(ESP, Team Sky)
+ 23:21
-
120.
Tom Scully
(NZL, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale)
+ 23:21
-
121.
Imanol Erviti
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 23:21
-
122.
Daniele Bennati
(ITA, Movistar Team)
+ 23:21
-
123.
Simon Clarke
(AUS, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale)
+ 23:21
-
124.
Michael Gogl
(AUT, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 23:21
-
125.
Gregor Mühlberger
(AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 23:21
-
126.
John Degenkolb
(GER, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 24:11
-
127.
Ramon Sinkeldam
(NED, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 24:11
-
128.
Damien Howson
(AUS, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 24:33
-
129.
Luke Durbridge
(AUS, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 24:33
-
130.
Gianni Moscon
(ITA, Team Sky)
+ 24:33
-
131.
Mathew Hayman
(AUS, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 24:33
-
132.
Olivier Le Gac
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 24:33
-
133.
Taylor Phinney
(USA, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale)
+ 24:33
-
134.
Elie Gesbert
(FRA, Fortuneo-Samsic)
+ 24:33
-
135.
Jack Bauer
(NZL, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 24:33
-
136.
Kristijan Durasek
(CRO, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 24:33
-
137.
Luke Rowe
(GBR, Team Sky)
+ 25:10
-
138.
Heinrich Haussler
(AUS, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 25:10
-
139.
Darwin Atapuma
(COL, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 25:10
-
140.
Marco Marcato
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 25:10
-
141.
Maximiliano Richeze
(ARG, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 25:10
-
142.
Thomas Boudat
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 25:18
-
143.
Lawson Craddock
(USA, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale)
+ 25:22
-
144.
Amund Grøndahl Jansen
(NOR, LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 25:26
-
145.
Sep Vanmarcke
(BEL, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale)
+ 25:26
-
146.
Alexander Kristoff
(NOR, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 25:47
-
147.
Jacopo Guarnieri
(ITA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 25:54
-
148.
Marcus Burghardt
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 26:12
-
149.
Roberto Ferrari
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 26:19
-
150.
Lukas Pöstlberger
(AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 26:24
-
151.
Arnaud Demare
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 26:28
-
DNF.
Patrick Bevin
(NZL, BMC Racing Team)
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Geraint Thomas
(GBR, Team Sky)
58:10:44
-
2.
Chris Froome
(GBR, Team Sky)
+ 1:39
-
3.
Tom Dumoulin
(NED, Team Sunweb)
+ 1:50
-
4.
Primoz Roglic
(SLO, LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 2:38
-
5.
Romain Bardet
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 3:21
-
6.
Mikel Landa
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 3:42
-
7.
Steven Kruijswijk
(NED, LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 3:57
-
8.
Nairo Quintana
(COL, Movistar Team)
+ 4:23
-
9.
Jakob Fuglsang
(DEN, Astana Pro Team)
+ 6:14
-
10.
Daniel Martin
(IRL, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 6:54
-
11.
Alejandro Valverde
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 9:36
-
12.
Bob Jungels
(LUX, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 9:53
-
13.
Ilnur Zakarin
(RUS, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 10:01
-
14.
Mikel Nieve
(ESP, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 16:22
-
15.
Pierre Latour
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 17:28
-
16.
Guillaume Martin
(FRA, Wanty-Groupe Gobert)
+ 19:55
-
17.
Damiano Caruso
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 21:26
-
18.
Tanel Kangert
(EST, Astana Pro Team)
+ 21:36
-
19.
Egan Bernal
(COL, Team Sky)
+ 23:44
-
20.
Warren Barguil
(FRA, Fortuneo-Samsic)
+ 25:45
-
21.
Greg Van Avermaet
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 29:02
-
22.
Simon Geschke
(GER, Team Sunweb)
+ 29:56
-
23.
Pierre Rolland
(FRA, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale)
+ 32:22
-
24.
Lilian Calmejane
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 34:54
-
25.
Rafal Majka
(POL, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 35:52
-
26.
Bauke Mollema
(NED, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 39:05
-
27.
Adam Yates
(GBR, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 39:56
-
28.
Serge Pauwels
(BEL, Dimension Data)
+ 41:01
-
29.
Domenico Pozzovivo
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 41:40
-
30.
Gorka Izagirre
(ESP, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 42:41
-
31.
Ion Izagirre
(ESP, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 43:01
-
32.
Julian Alaphilippe
(FRA, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 48:04
-
33.
Sylvain Chavanel
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 54:08
-
34.
Daniel Martinez (COL, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale)
+ 54:53
-
35.
Stefan Küng
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 56:05
-
36.
Philippe Gilbert
(BEL, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 56:23
-
37.
David Gaudu
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 56:51
-
38.
Tejay van Garderen
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 57:30
-
39.
Robert Gesink
(NED, LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 57:54
-
40.
Daryl Impey
(RSA, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 1:01:30
-
41.
Arthur Vichot
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 1:01:33
-
42.
Rudy Molard
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 1:03:04
-
43.
Tom-Jelte Slagter
(NED, Dimension Data)
+ 1:04:56
-
44.
Maxime Bouet
(FRA, Fortuneo-Samsic)
+ 1:05:07
-
45.
Peter Sagan
(SVK, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 1:05:20
-
46.
Jasper Stuyven
(BEL, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 1:06:25
-
47.
Julien Bernard
(FRA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 1:07:17
-
48.
Nicolas Edet
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 1:08:44
-
49.
Amael Moinard
(FRA, Fortuneo-Samsic)
+ 1:09:15
-
50.
Andrey Amador
(CRC, Movistar Team)
+ 1:09:56
-
51.
Søren Kragh Andersen
(DEN, Team Sunweb)
+ 1:10:01
-
52.
Thomas De Gendt
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 1:11:13
-
53.
Mathias Frank
(SUI, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:12:39
-
54.
Thomas Degand
(BEL, Wanty-Groupe Gobert)
+ 1:12:45
-
55.
Pavel Kochetkov
(RUS, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 1:13:50
-
56.
Omar Fraile
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:14:11
-
57.
Laurens ten Dam
(NED, Team Sunweb)
+ 1:14:25
-
58.
Jesus Herrada
(ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 1:19:31
-
59.
Kristijan Durasek
(CRO, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 1:19:40
-
60.
Antwan Tolhoek
(NED, LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 1:20:12
-
61.
Franco Pellizotti
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 1:22:21
-
62.
Michael Valgren
(DEN, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:22:45
-
63.
Marco Minnaard
(NED, Wanty-Groupe Gobert)
+ 1:23:23
-
64.
Oliver Naesen
(BEL, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:23:36
-
65.
Michal Kwiatkowski
(POL, Team Sky)
+ 1:24:30
-
66.
Daniel Navarro Garcia
(ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 1:25:58
-
67.
Wout Poels
(NED, Team Sky)
+ 1:28:35
-
68.
Yves Lampaert
(BEL, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 1:29:09
-
69.
Chad Haga
(USA, Team Sunweb)
+ 1:30:57
-
70.
Darwin Atapuma
(COL, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 1:31:39
-
71.
Koen de Kort
(NED, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 1:32:52
-
72.
Nikias Arndt
(GER, Team Sunweb)
+ 1:32:54
-
73.
Anthony Perez
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 1:33:06
-
74.
Edvald Boasson Hagen
(NOR, Dimension Data)
+ 1:33:34
-
75.
Magnus Cort
(DEN, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:34:08
-
76.
Kristijan Koren
(SLO, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 1:34:51
-
77.
Andrea Pasqualon
(ITA, Wanty-Groupe Gobert)
+ 1:35:05
-
78.
Jerome Cousin
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 1:36:53
-
79.
Julien Vermote
(BEL, Dimension Data)
+ 1:37:30
-
80.
Jesper Hansen (DEN, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:37:35
-
81.
Tobias Ludvigsson
(SWE, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 1:38:05
-
82.
Marcus Burghardt
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 1:39:16
-
83.
Romain Sicard
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 1:39:46
-
84.
Julien Simon
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 1:41:12
-
85.
Ian Boswell
(USA, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 1:41:15
-
86.
Paul Martens
(GER, LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 1:41:18
-
87.
Thomas Boudat
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 1:41:26
-
89.
Toms Skujins
(LAT, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 1:41:49
-
90.
Elie Gesbert
(FRA, Fortuneo-Samsic)
+ 1:42:45
-
91.
Nils Politt
(GER, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 1:43:46
-
92.
Yoann Offredo
(FRA, Wanty-Groupe Gobert)
+ 1:44:17
-
93.
Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg
(RSA, Dimension Data)
+ 1:44:36
-
94.
Imanol Erviti
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 1:45:30
-
95.
Edward Theuns
(BEL, Team Sunweb)
+ 1:45:51
-
96.
John Degenkolb
(GER, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 1:45:56
-
97.
Michael Gogl
(AUT, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 1:47:08
-
98.
Silvan Dillier
(SUI, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:47:41
-
99.
Marc Soler
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 1:48:04
-
100.
Sonny Colbrelli
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 1:49:02
-
101.
Sep Vanmarcke
(BEL, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale)
+ 1:49:15
-
102.
Alexander Kristoff
(NOR, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 1:49:34
-
103.
Gregor Mühlberger
(AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 1:49:38
-
104.
Daniel Oss
(ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 1:50:15
-
105.
Pawel Poljanski
(POL, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 1:50:39
-
106.
Dion Smith
(NZL, Wanty-Groupe Gobert)
+ 1:51:30
-
107.
Jonathan Castroviejo
(ESP, Team Sky)
+ 1:51:43
-
108.
Michael Schär
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 1:51:46
-
109.
Laurent Pichon
(FRA, Fortuneo-Samsic)
+ 1:53:33
-
110.
Mathew Hayman
(AUS, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 1:54:02
-
111.
Michael Hepburn
(AUS, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 1:54:04
-
112.
Tomasz Marczynski
(POL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 1:54:36
-
113.
Florian Vachon
(FRA, Fortuneo-Samsic)
+ 1:55:35
-
114.
Simon Clarke
(AUS, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale)
+ 1:57:16
-
115.
Maciej Bodnar
(POL, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 1:59:34
-
116.
Gianni Moscon
(ITA, Team Sky)
+ 2:00:02
-
117.
Kevin Ledanois
(FRA, Fortuneo-Samsic)
+ 2:00:37
-
118.
Heinrich Haussler
(AUS, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 2:00:47
-
119.
Romain Hardy
(FRA, Fortuneo-Samsic)
+ 2:01:50
-
120.
Marco Marcato
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 2:02:12
-
121.
Tim Declercq
(BEL, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 2:02:37
-
122.
Luke Durbridge
(AUS, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 2:02:41
-
123.
Simon Gerrans
(AUS, BMC Racing Team)
+ 2:02:58
-
124.
Jack Bauer
(NZL, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 2:03:11
-
125.
Rory Sutherland
(AUS, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 2:03:28
-
126.
Damien Howson
(AUS, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 2:04:26
-
127.
Olivier Le Gac
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 2:05:37
-
128.
Anthony Turgis
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 2:06:19
-
129.
Lukas Pöstlberger
(AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 2:07:24
-
130.
Tom Scully
(NZL, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale)
+ 2:08:07
-
131.
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
(BEL, Wanty-Groupe Gobert)
+ 2:08:56
-
132.
Niki Terpstra
(NED, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 2:09:26
-
133.
Taylor Phinney
(USA, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale)
+ 2:09:43
-
134.
Arnaud Demare
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 2:10:57
-
135.
Ramon Sinkeldam
(NED, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 2:11:07
-
136.
Luke Rowe
(GBR, Team Sky)
+ 2:11:29
-
137.
Oliviero Troia
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 2:11:49
-
138.
Christophe Laporte
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 2:11:58
-
139.
Timothy Dupont
(BEL, Wanty-Groupe Gobert)
+ 2:12:43
-
140.
Daniele Bennati
(ITA, Movistar Team)
+ 2:12:49
-
141.
Dimitri Claeys
(BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 2:14:23
-
142.
Damien Gaudin
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 2:14:29
-
143.
Maximiliano Richeze
(ARG, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 2:14:53
-
144.
Roberto Ferrari
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 2:16:19
-
145.
Fabien Grellier
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 2:20:56
-
146.
Jasper De Buyst
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 2:25:33
-
147.
Jacopo Guarnieri
(ITA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 2:28:05
-
148.
Jay Thomson
(RSA, Dimension Data)
+ 2:32:45
-
149.
Timo Roosen
(NED, LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 2:32:49
-
150.
Amund Grøndahl Jansen
(NOR, LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 2:33:29
-
151.
Lawson Craddock
(USA, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale)
+ 2:43:49
Punktewertung
-
1.
Peter Sagan
(SVK, Bora-Hansgrohe)
437
-
2.
Alexander Kristoff
(NOR, UAE Team Emirates)
170
-
3.
Arnaud Demare
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
133
-
4.
John Degenkolb
(GER, Trek-Segafredo)
128
-
5.
Andrea Pasqualon
(ITA, Wanty-Groupe Gobert)
100
-
6.
Greg Van Avermaet
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
96
-
7.
Julian Alaphilippe
(FRA, Quick-Step Floors)
89
-
8.
Philippe Gilbert
(BEL, Quick-Step Floors)
84
-
9.
Sonny Colbrelli
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
72
-
10.
Thomas De Gendt
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
71
-
11.
Alejandro Valverde
(ESP, Movistar Team)
70
-
12.
Daniel Martin
(IRL, UAE Team Emirates)
68
-
13.
Geraint Thomas
(GBR, Team Sky)
63
-
14.
Yves Lampaert
(BEL, Quick-Step Floors)
63
-
15.
Lilian Calmejane
(FRA, Direct Energie)
56
-
16.
Nicolas Edet
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
52
-
17.
Thomas Boudat
(FRA, Direct Energie)
52
-
18.
Jerome Cousin
(FRA, Direct Energie)
50
-
19.
Jasper Stuyven
(BEL, Trek-Segafredo)
50
-
20.
Damiano Caruso
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
47
-
21.
Sylvain Chavanel
(FRA, Direct Energie)
43
-
22.
Maciej Bodnar
(POL, Bora-Hansgrohe)
43
-
23.
Timothy Dupont
(BEL, Wanty-Groupe Gobert)
43
-
24.
Omar Fraile
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
40
-
25.
Laurent Pichon
(FRA, Fortuneo-Samsic)
40
-
26.
Pierre Latour
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
39
-
27.
Daniel Oss
(ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe)
38
-
28.
Tom Dumoulin
(NED, Team Sunweb)
34
-
29.
Serge Pauwels
(BEL, Dimension Data)
33
-
30.
Chris Froome
(GBR, Team Sky)
32
-
31.
Dion Smith
(NZL, Wanty-Groupe Gobert)
32
-
32.
Christophe Laporte
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
32
-
33.
Dimitri Claeys
(BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
32
-
34.
Fabien Grellier
(FRA, Direct Energie)
31
-
35.
Steven Kruijswijk
(NED, LottoNL-Jumbo)
31
-
36.
Primoz Roglic
(SLO, LottoNL-Jumbo)
30
-
37.
Daryl Impey
(RSA, Mitchelton-Scott)
30
-
38.
Romain Bardet
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
28
-
39.
Elie Gesbert
(FRA, Fortuneo-Samsic)
28
-
40.
Maximiliano Richeze
(ARG, Quick-Step Floors)
28
-
41.
Pierre Rolland
(FRA, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale)
26
-
42.
Rafal Majka
(POL, Bora-Hansgrohe)
26
-
43.
Julien Vermote
(BEL, Dimension Data)
25
-
44.
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
(BEL, Wanty-Groupe Gobert)
24
-
45.
Daniel Navarro Garcia
(ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
23
-
46.
Michael Schär
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
23
-
47.
Romain Sicard
(FRA, Direct Energie)
22
-
48.
Bob Jungels
(LUX, Quick-Step Floors)
21
-
49.
Jakob Fuglsang
(DEN, Astana Pro Team)
20
-
50.
Warren Barguil
(FRA, Fortuneo-Samsic)
20
-
51.
Edvald Boasson Hagen
(NOR, Dimension Data)
20
-
52.
Anthony Perez
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
19
-
53.
Anthony Turgis
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
19
-
54.
Adam Yates
(GBR, Mitchelton-Scott)
18
-
55.
Ion Izagirre
(ESP, Bahrain-Merida)
18
-
56.
Lukas Pöstlberger
(AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe)
18
-
57.
Nairo Quintana
(COL, Movistar Team)
17
-
58.
Marco Minnaard
(NED, Wanty-Groupe Gobert)
17
-
59.
Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg
(RSA, Dimension Data)
17
-
60.
Kevin Ledanois
(FRA, Fortuneo-Samsic)
17
-
61.
Jesus Herrada
(ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
16
-
62.
Simon Geschke
(GER, Team Sunweb)
15
Bergwertung
-
1.
Julian Alaphilippe
(FRA, Quick-Step Floors)
90
-
2.
Warren Barguil
(FRA, Fortuneo-Samsic)
70
-
3.
Serge Pauwels
(BEL, Dimension Data)
63
-
4.
Geraint Thomas
(GBR, Team Sky)
30
-
5.
David Gaudu
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
25
-
6.
Pierre Rolland
(FRA, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale)
23
-
7.
Tom Dumoulin
(NED, Team Sunweb)
23
-
8.
Rudy Molard
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
22
-
9.
Steven Kruijswijk
(NED, LottoNL-Jumbo)
20
-
10.
Mikel Nieve
(ESP, Mitchelton-Scott)
19
-
11.
Rafal Majka
(POL, Bora-Hansgrohe)
18
-
12.
Chris Froome
(GBR, Team Sky)
16
-
13.
Greg Van Avermaet
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
15
-
14.
Thomas De Gendt
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
14
-
15.
Elie Gesbert
(FRA, Fortuneo-Samsic)
14
-
16.
Anthony Perez
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
13
-
17.
Romain Bardet
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
12
-
18.
Darwin Atapuma
(COL, UAE Team Emirates)
12
-
19.
Jesus Herrada
(ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
11
-
20.
Damiano Caruso
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
10
-
21.
Ion Izagirre
(ESP, Bahrain-Merida)
10
-
22.
Robert Gesink
(NED, LottoNL-Jumbo)
10
-
23.
Mikel Landa
(ESP, Movistar Team)
8
-
24.
Gorka Izagirre
(ESP, Bahrain-Merida)
6
-
25.
Toms Skujins
(LAT, Trek-Segafredo)
6
-
26.
Primoz Roglic
(SLO, LottoNL-Jumbo)
6
-
27.
Alejandro Valverde
(ESP, Movistar Team)
6
-
28.
Lilian Calmejane
(FRA, Direct Energie)
6
-
29.
Omar Fraile
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
5
-
30.
Sylvain Chavanel
(FRA, Direct Energie)
4
-
31.
Dion Smith
(NZL, Wanty-Groupe Gobert)
4
-
32.
Jasper Stuyven
(BEL, Trek-Segafredo)
4
-
33.
Tanel Kangert
(EST, Astana Pro Team)
4
-
34.
Daniel Martin
(IRL, UAE Team Emirates)
3
-
35.
Philippe Gilbert
(BEL, Quick-Step Floors)
3
-
36.
Tom-Jelte Slagter
(NED, Dimension Data)
3
-
37.
Tom Scully
(NZL, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale)
2
-
38.
Fabien Grellier
(FRA, Direct Energie)
2
-
39.
Jakob Fuglsang
(DEN, Astana Pro Team)
2
-
40.
Ilnur Zakarin
(RUS, Katusha-Alpecin)
2
-
41.
Mathias Frank
(SUI, AG2R La Mondiale)
2
-
42.
Gregor Mühlberger
(AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe)
2
-
43.
Marco Minnaard
(NED, Wanty-Groupe Gobert)
1
-
44.
Yoann Offredo
(FRA, Wanty-Groupe Gobert)
1
-
45.
Kevin Ledanois
(FRA, Fortuneo-Samsic)
1
-
46.
Pierre Latour
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
1
-
47.
Peter Sagan
(SVK, Bora-Hansgrohe)
1
-
48.
Jack Bauer
(NZL, Mitchelton-Scott)
1