Herren: Tour of the Alps (ITA)
Rennen: 2. Etappe Tour of the Alps (ITA)
Kategorie: 2.HC
Datum: 17.04.2018
Strecke: Lavarone - Fiemme/Alpe di Pampeago
Distanz: 145.5 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Miguel Angel Lopez
(COL, Astana Pro Team)
3:55:30
-
2.
Thibaut Pinot
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Ivan Ramiro Sosa Cuervo
(COL, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Christopher Froome
(GBR, Team Sky)
+ 0:04
-
5.
Domenico Pozzovivo
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 0:07
-
6.
Giulio Ciccone
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 0:14
-
7.
Jan Hirt
(CZE, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:20
-
8.
Ben O'Connor
(AUS, Dimension Data)
+ 0:27
-
9.
Ben Hermans
(BEL, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 0:31
-
10.
Fabio Aru
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:34
-
11.
Riccardo Zoidl
(AUT, Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels)
+ 0:45
-
12.
Kenny Elissonde
(FRA, Team Sky)
+ 0:49
-
13.
Michal Schlegel
(CZE, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
+ 0:49
-
14.
Andrey Zeits
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:03
-
15.
Koen Bouwman
(NED, LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 1:03
-
16.
Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias)
+ 1:03
-
17.
George Bennett
(NZL, LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 1:09
-
18.
Mark Padun
(UKR, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 1:19
-
19.
Alexandre Geniez
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:25
-
20.
Luis León Sánchez
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:25
-
21.
Pello Bilbao
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:25
-
22.
Amaro Manuel Antunes
(POR, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
+ 1:30
-
23.
Georg Preidler
(AUT, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 1:32
-
24.
Edward Ravasi
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 1:32
-
25.
Matteo Montaguti
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:32
-
26.
Davide Villella
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:49
-
27.
Ivan Santaromita
(ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Europa Ovini)
+ 1:56
-
28.
Louis Meintjes
(RSA, Dimension Data)
+ 2:02
-
29.
Nicola Conci
(ITA, Italian National Team)
+ 2:09
-
30.
Alessandro Bisolti
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec)
+ 2:18
-
31.
Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin
(ERI, Dimension Data)
+ 2:20
-
32.
Fausto Masnada
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec)
+ 2:25
-
33.
Giovanni Carboni
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 2:34
-
34.
Rodolfo Andres Torres Agudelo
(COL, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec)
+ 2:35
-
35.
Francois Bidard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 2:39
-
36.
Nathan Earle
(AUS, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 2:39
-
37.
Damiano Cunego
(ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Europa Ovini)
+ 2:47
-
38.
Hubert Dupont
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 2:50
-
39.
Alex Turrin
(ITA, Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia)
+ 2:56
-
40.
Manuel Senni
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 3:17
-
41.
Luca Raggio
(ITA, Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia)
+ 3:17
-
42.
Alberto Amici
(ITA, Italian National Team)
+ 3:17
-
43.
Mikel Iturria Segurola
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias)
+ 3:38
-
44.
Georg Zimmermann
(GER, Tirol Cycling Team)
+ 3:48
-
45.
Lorenzo Rota
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 3:48
-
46.
Sergey Firsanov
(RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo)
+ 3:56
-
47.
Beñat Txoperena Matxikote
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias)
+ 4:00
-
48.
David de la Cruz
(ESP, Team Sky)
+ 4:04
-
49.
Sebastian Henao Gomez
(COL, Team Sky)
+ 4:04
-
50.
Filippo Zaccanti
(ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Europa Ovini)
+ 4:05
-
51.
Edoardo Zardini
(ITA, Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia)
+ 4:29
-
52.
Diego Rosa
(ITA, Team Sky)
+ 4:29
-
53.
Felix Großschartner
(AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 4:29
-
54.
Mikael Cherel
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 4:32
-
55.
Sebastien Reichenbach
(SUI, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 4:32
-
56.
Nikolay Cherkasov
(RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo)
+ 4:32
-
57.
Luca Covili
(ITA, Italian National Team)
+ 4:47
-
58.
Guy Sagiv
(ISR, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 5:05
-
59.
Benjamin Brkic
(AUT, Tirol Cycling Team)
+ 5:19
-
60.
Alexander Vlasov
(RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo)
+ 5:22
-
61.
Enrico Battaglin
(ITA, LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 5:22
-
62.
Tobias Ludvigsson
(SWE, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 5:22
-
63.
Przemyslaw Niemiec
(POL, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 5:39
-
64.
Simone Velasco
(ITA, Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia)
+ 5:39
-
65.
Valerio Agnoli
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 5:41
-
66.
Joan Bou
(ESP, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Europa Ovini)
+ 5:41
-
67.
Simone Andreetta
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 5:43
-
68.
Marco Frapporti
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec)
+ 6:07
-
69.
Jacques Janse van Rensburg
(RSA, Dimension Data)
+ 7:10
-
70.
Valerio Conti
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 7:19
-
71.
Simone Petilli
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 7:19
-
72.
Matteo Sobrero
(ITA, Italian National Team)
+ 7:19
-
73.
Lachlan Morton
(AUS, Dimension Data)
+ 7:30
-
74.
Jeremy Roy
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 7:31
-
75.
Steve Morabito
(SUI, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 7:31
-
76.
Hideto Nakane
(JPN, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Europa Ovini)
+ 7:45
-
77.
Christoph Pfingsten
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 7:50
-
78.
Daan Olivier
(NED, LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 7:50
-
79.
Daniel Turek
(CZE, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 7:50
-
80.
Jose Manuel Diaz
(ESP, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 7:50
-
81.
Philip Deignan
(IRL, Team Sky)
+ 8:20
-
82.
Natnael Berhane
(ERI, Dimension Data)
+ 8:32
-
83.
Johannes Adamietz
(GER, Tirol Cycling Team)
+ 8:36
-
84.
Masakazu Ito
(JPN, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Europa Ovini)
+ 8:53
-
85.
Clément Venturini
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 9:05
-
86.
Gijs Van Hoecke
(BEL, LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 9:07
-
87.
Miguel Eduardo Florez Lopez
(COL, Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia)
+ 9:07
-
88.
Sepp Kuss
(USA, LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 9:07
-
89.
Daniel Lehner
(AUT, Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels)
+ 9:07
-
90.
Nicola Bagioli
(ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Europa Ovini)
+ 9:17
-
91.
Francesco Gavazzi
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec)
+ 9:17
-
92.
Marco Bernardinetti
(ITA, Italian National Team)
+ 9:17
-
93.
Jonas Koch
(GER, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
+ 9:17
-
94.
Umberto Orsini
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 9:17
-
95.
Frantisek Sisr
(CZE, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
+ 9:17
-
96.
Kristijan Durasek
(CRO, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 9:17
-
97.
Vegard Stake Laengen
(NOR, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 9:17
-
98.
Quentin Jauregui
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 9:27
-
99.
William Bonnet
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 9:45
-
100.
Matthias Krizek
(AUT, Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels)
+ 9:45
-
101.
Leszek Plucinski
(POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
+ 9:50
-
102.
Michel Piccot
(ITA, Italian National Team)
+ 10:24
-
103.
Stephan Rabitsch
(AUT, Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels)
+ 10:34
-
104.
Davide Ballerini
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec)
+ 10:51
-
105.
Salvatore Puccio
(ITA, Team Sky)
+ 11:39
-
106.
Giovanni Visconti
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 11:39
-
107.
Lukas Schlemmer
(AUT, Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels)
+ 11:39
-
108.
Markus Eibegger
(AUT, Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels)
+ 11:39
-
109.
Jacopo Mosca
(ITA, Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia)
+ 12:36
-
110.
Alessandro Monaco
(ITA, Italian National Team)
+ 12:36
-
111.
Aitor Gonzalez
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias)
+ 13:19
-
112.
Awet Gebremedhin (ERI, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 13:21
-
113.
Nikita Stalnov
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 13:31
-
114.
Aleksejs Saramotins
(LAT, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 13:52
-
115.
Pascal Eenkhoorn
(NED, LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 13:52
-
116.
Wang Meiyin
(CHN, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 13:52
-
117.
Johannes Schinnagel
(GER, Tirol Cycling Team)
+ 13:52
-
118.
Ildar Arslanov
(RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo)
+ 14:26
-
119.
Filippo Fortin
(ITA, Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels)
+ 15:06
-
120.
Markus Wildauer
(AUT, Tirol Cycling Team)
+ 15:17
-
121.
Igor Anton Hernandez
(ESP, Dimension Data)
+ 15:17
-
122.
Evgeny Kobernyak
(RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo)
+ 15:17
-
123.
Fernando Barcelo Aragon
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias)
+ 15:19
-
124.
Matteo Busato
(ITA, Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia)
+ 15:32
-
125.
Mateusz Taciak
(POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
+ 15:39
-
126.
Oscar Rodriguez Garaicoechea
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias)
+ 15:39
-
127.
Marco Friedrich
(AUT, Tirol Cycling Team)
+ 15:53
-
128.
Michael Schwarzmann
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 16:12
-
129.
Gotzon Udondo Santamaria
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias)
+ 16:33
-
130.
Simone Sterbini
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 16:43
-
131.
Daniel Knapp
(AUT, Tirol Cycling Team)
+ 16:55
-
132.
Patryk Stosz
(POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
+ 17:09
-
133.
Michal Kolár
(SVK, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 17:09
-
134.
Omer Goldshtein (ISR, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 26:55
-
DNF.
Chun Kai Feng
(TPE, Bahrain-Merida)
-
DNF.
Dmitrii Kozonchuk
(RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo)
-
DNF.
Aleksey Rybalkin
(RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo)
-
DNS.
Lukas Pöstlberger
(AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe)
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Ivan Ramiro Sosa Cuervo
(COL, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec)
7:22:09
-
2.
Thibaut Pinot
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 0:06
-
3.
Miguel Angel Lopez
(COL, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:06
-
4.
Christopher Froome
(GBR, Team Sky)
+ 0:16
-
5.
Domenico Pozzovivo
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 0:19
-
6.
Giulio Ciccone
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 0:26
-
7.
Jan Hirt
(CZE, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:36
-
8.
Ben Hermans
(BEL, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 0:43
-
9.
Fabio Aru
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:50
-
10.
Pello Bilbao
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:17
-
11.
George Bennett
(NZL, LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 1:21
-
12.
Andrey Zeits
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:23
-
13.
Luis León Sánchez
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:27
-
14.
Mark Padun
(UKR, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 1:35
-
15.
Ben O'Connor
(AUS, Dimension Data)
+ 1:51
-
16.
Riccardo Zoidl
(AUT, Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels)
+ 1:54
-
17.
Michal Schlegel
(CZE, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
+ 1:58
-
18.
Koen Bouwman
(NED, LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 2:12
-
19.
Kenny Elissonde
(FRA, Team Sky)
+ 2:25
-
20.
Edward Ravasi
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 2:38
-
21.
Alexandre Geniez
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 2:40
-
22.
Fausto Masnada
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec)
+ 2:41
-
23.
Amaro Manuel Antunes
(POR, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
+ 2:45
-
24.
Davide Villella
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 2:58
-
25.
Louis Meintjes
(RSA, Dimension Data)
+ 3:11
-
26.
Nicola Conci
(ITA, Italian National Team)
+ 3:15
-
27.
Damiano Cunego
(ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Europa Ovini)
+ 4:02
-
28.
Matteo Montaguti
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 4:04
-
29.
Ivan Santaromita
(ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Europa Ovini)
+ 4:14
-
30.
Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias)
+ 4:17
-
31.
Alessandro Bisolti
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec)
+ 5:14
-
32.
Georg Preidler
(AUT, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 5:39
-
33.
Sebastien Reichenbach
(SUI, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 5:41
-
34.
Giovanni Carboni
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 5:48
-
35.
Rodolfo Andres Torres Agudelo
(COL, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec)
+ 5:49
-
36.
Mikel Iturria Segurola
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias)
+ 5:51
-
37.
Nathan Earle
(AUS, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 5:53
-
38.
Francois Bidard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 5:53
-
39.
David de la Cruz
(ESP, Team Sky)
+ 5:58
-
40.
Hubert Dupont
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 6:04
-
41.
Sebastian Henao Gomez
(COL, Team Sky)
+ 6:22
-
42.
Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin
(ERI, Dimension Data)
+ 6:33
-
43.
Felix Großschartner
(AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 6:47
-
44.
Lorenzo Rota
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 8:04
-
45.
Simone Petilli
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 8:28
-
46.
Edoardo Zardini
(ITA, Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia)
+ 8:36
-
47.
Alberto Amici
(ITA, Italian National Team)
+ 8:43
-
48.
Manuel Senni
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 8:43
-
49.
Simone Andreetta
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 8:57
-
50.
Alex Turrin
(ITA, Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia)
+ 9:56
-
51.
Luca Raggio
(ITA, Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia)
+ 10:08
-
52.
Enrico Battaglin
(ITA, LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 10:48
-
53.
Joan Bou
(ESP, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Europa Ovini)
+ 11:01
-
54.
Simone Velasco
(ITA, Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia)
+ 11:05
-
55.
Valerio Agnoli
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 11:07
-
56.
Valerio Conti
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 11:33
-
57.
Alexander Vlasov
(RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo)
+ 12:13
-
58.
Vegard Stake Laengen
(NOR, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 12:31
-
59.
Giovanni Visconti
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 12:54
-
60.
Steve Morabito
(SUI, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 12:57
-
61.
Filippo Zaccanti
(ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Europa Ovini)
+ 13:34
-
62.
Kristijan Durasek
(CRO, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 13:37
-
63.
Diego Rosa
(ITA, Team Sky)
+ 13:58
-
64.
Francesco Gavazzi
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec)
+ 14:02
-
65.
Jacques Janse van Rensburg
(RSA, Dimension Data)
+ 14:13
-
66.
Daniel Lehner
(AUT, Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels)
+ 14:33
-
67.
Christoph Pfingsten
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 14:48
-
68.
Quentin Jauregui
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 14:53
-
69.
Philip Deignan
(IRL, Team Sky)
+ 15:23
-
70.
Mikael Cherel
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 15:49
-
71.
Stephan Rabitsch
(AUT, Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels)
+ 16:00
-
72.
Matthias Krizek
(AUT, Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels)
+ 16:01
-
73.
Georg Zimmermann
(GER, Tirol Cycling Team)
+ 16:50
-
74.
Sergey Firsanov
(RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo)
+ 16:58
-
75.
Beñat Txoperena Matxikote
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias)
+ 17:02
-
76.
Hideto Nakane
(JPN, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Europa Ovini)
+ 17:14
-
77.
Nikolay Cherkasov
(RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo)
+ 17:34
-
78.
Luca Covili
(ITA, Italian National Team)
+ 17:49
-
79.
Natnael Berhane
(ERI, Dimension Data)
+ 18:01
-
80.
Guy Sagiv
(ISR, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 18:07
-
81.
Nikita Stalnov
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 18:11
-
82.
Davide Ballerini
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec)
+ 18:17
-
83.
Benjamin Brkic
(AUT, Tirol Cycling Team)
+ 18:21
-
84.
Tobias Ludvigsson
(SWE, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 18:24
-
85.
Miguel Eduardo Florez Lopez
(COL, Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia)
+ 18:36
-
86.
Przemyslaw Niemiec
(POL, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 18:41
-
87.
Marco Frapporti
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec)
+ 19:09
-
88.
Ildar Arslanov
(RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo)
+ 19:52
-
89.
Jose Manuel Diaz
(ESP, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 20:08
-
90.
Awet Gebremedhin (ERI, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 20:12
-
91.
Matteo Sobrero
(ITA, Italian National Team)
+ 20:21
-
92.
Lachlan Morton
(AUS, Dimension Data)
+ 20:32
-
93.
Daniel Turek
(CZE, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 20:52
-
94.
Daan Olivier
(NED, LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 20:52
-
95.
Markus Eibegger
(AUT, Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels)
+ 21:08
-
96.
Johannes Adamietz
(GER, Tirol Cycling Team)
+ 21:38
-
97.
Masakazu Ito
(JPN, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Europa Ovini)
+ 21:55
-
98.
Clément Venturini
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 22:07
-
99.
Sepp Kuss
(USA, LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 22:09
-
100.
Gijs Van Hoecke
(BEL, LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 22:09
-
101.
Nicola Bagioli
(ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Europa Ovini)
+ 22:19
-
102.
Umberto Orsini
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 22:19
-
103.
Jonas Koch
(GER, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
+ 22:19
-
104.
Frantisek Sisr
(CZE, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
+ 22:19
-
105.
William Bonnet
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 22:47
-
106.
Leszek Plucinski
(POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
+ 22:52
-
107.
Michel Piccot
(ITA, Italian National Team)
+ 23:26
-
108.
Jeremy Roy
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 23:37
-
109.
Lukas Schlemmer
(AUT, Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels)
+ 24:41
-
110.
Salvatore Puccio
(ITA, Team Sky)
+ 24:41
-
111.
Alessandro Monaco
(ITA, Italian National Team)
+ 24:57
-
112.
Marco Bernardinetti
(ITA, Italian National Team)
+ 25:11
-
113.
Jacopo Mosca
(ITA, Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia)
+ 25:38
-
114.
Aitor Gonzalez
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias)
+ 26:21
-
115.
Johannes Schinnagel
(GER, Tirol Cycling Team)
+ 26:54
-
116.
Wang Meiyin
(CHN, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 26:54
-
117.
Pascal Eenkhoorn
(NED, LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 26:54
-
118.
Aleksejs Saramotins
(LAT, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 26:54
-
119.
Filippo Fortin
(ITA, Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels)
+ 28:08
-
120.
Evgeny Kobernyak
(RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo)
+ 28:19
-
121.
Markus Wildauer
(AUT, Tirol Cycling Team)
+ 28:19
-
122.
Igor Anton Hernandez
(ESP, Dimension Data)
+ 28:19
-
123.
Fernando Barcelo Aragon
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias)
+ 28:21
-
124.
Oscar Rodriguez Garaicoechea
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias)
+ 28:41
-
125.
Mateusz Taciak
(POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
+ 28:41
-
126.
Matteo Busato
(ITA, Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia)
+ 29:03
-
127.
Michael Schwarzmann
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 29:14
-
128.
Gotzon Udondo Santamaria
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias)
+ 29:35
-
129.
Simone Sterbini
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 29:45
-
130.
Patryk Stosz
(POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
+ 30:11
-
131.
Marco Friedrich
(AUT, Tirol Cycling Team)
+ 36:59
-
132.
Michal Kolár
(SVK, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 37:24
-
133.
Daniel Knapp
(AUT, Tirol Cycling Team)
+ 38:11
-
134.
Omer Goldshtein (ISR, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 39:57