Herren: Kuurne-Brüssel-Kuurne (BEL)
Rennen: Kuurne-Brüssel-Kuurne (BEL)
Kategorie: 1.HC
Datum: 25.02.2018
Strecke: Kuurne - Kuurne
Distanz: 200.1 km
Endergebnis
-
1.
Dylan Groenewegen
(NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
4:51:41
-
2.
Arnaud Démare
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Sonny Colbrelli
(ITA, Bahrain - Merida)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Pim Ligthart
(NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Justin Jules
(FRA, WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Jean-Pierre Drucker
(LUX, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Guillaume Boivin
(CAN, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Lukasz Wisniowski
(POL, Team Sky)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Julien Vermote
(BEL, Team Dimension Data)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Timothy Dupont
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:00
-
11.
Oliver Naesen
(BEL, Ag2r La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
12.
Yves Lampaert
(BEL, Quick Step Floors)
+ 0:00
-
13.
Nils Politt
(GER, Team Katusha - Alpecin)
+ 0:00
-
14.
Tom Van Asbroeck
(BEL, Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale)
+ 0:00
-
15.
Jens Debusschere
(BEL, Lotto - Soudal)
+ 0:00
-
16.
Matteo Trentin
(ITA, Mitchelton - Scott)
+ 0:00
-
17.
Viacheslav Kuznetsov
(RUS, Team Katusha - Alpecin)
+ 0:00
-
18.
Bert Van Lerberghe
(BEL, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
+ 0:00
-
19.
Zakkari Dempster
(AUS, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 0:00
-
20.
Michael Goolaerts
(BEL, Veranda's Willems - Crelan)
+ 0:00
-
21.
Kenny Dehaes
(BEL, WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic)
+ 0:00
-
22.
Giacomo Nizzolo
(ITA, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:00
-
23.
Thomas Boudat
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 0:00
-
24.
Aleksejs Saramotins
(LAT, Bora - Hansgrohe)
+ 0:00
-
25.
Iljo Keisse
(BEL, Quick Step Floors)
+ 0:00
-
26.
Gediminas Bagdonas
(LTU, Ag2r La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
27.
Andreas Schillinger
(GER, Bora - Hansgrohe)
+ 0:00
-
28.
Marco Marcato
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:00
-
29.
Loïc Vliegen
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
30.
Jenthe Biermans
(BEL, Team Katusha - Alpecin)
+ 0:00
-
31.
Kristijan Koren
(SLO, Bahrain - Merida)
+ 0:00
-
32.
Tom Bohli
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
33.
Mathew Hayman
(AUS, Mitchelton - Scott)
+ 0:00
-
34.
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:00
-
35.
Tiesj Benoot
(BEL, Lotto - Soudal)
+ 0:00
-
36.
Yoann Offredo
(FRA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:00
-
37.
Quentin Jauregui
(FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
38.
Jasper Stuyven
(BEL, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:00
-
39.
Nico Denz
(GER, Ag2r La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
40.
Matti Breschel
(DEN, Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale)
+ 0:00
-
41.
Julien Mortier
(BEL, WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic)
+ 0:00
-
42.
Ryan Mullen
(IRL, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:00
-
43.
Tosh Van Der Sande
(BEL, Lotto - Soudal)
+ 0:00
-
44.
Luka Pibernik
(SLO, Bahrain - Merida)
+ 0:00
-
45.
Jasper De Buyst
(BEL, Lotto - Soudal)
+ 0:00
-
46.
Romain Cardis
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 0:00
-
47.
Julien Duval
(FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
48.
Mathias De Witte
(BEL, Veranda's Willems - Crelan)
+ 0:00
-
49.
Marc Sarreau
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
50.
Christopher Juul Jensen
(DEN, Mitchelton - Scott)
+ 0:00
-
51.
Reto Hollenstein
(SUI, Team Katusha - Alpecin)
+ 0:00
-
52.
August Jensen
(NOR, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 0:00
-
53.
Stijn Vandenbergh
(BEL, Ag2r La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
54.
Niki Terpstra
(NED, Quick Step Floors)
+ 0:00
-
55.
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
(ESP, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
56.
Greg Van Avermaet
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
57.
Nikolas Maes
(BEL, Lotto - Soudal)
+ 0:00
-
58.
Luke Durbridge
(AUS, Mitchelton - Scott)
+ 0:00
-
59.
Maarten Wynants
(BEL, Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
+ 0:00
-
60.
Dimitri Claeys
(BEL, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
+ 0:00
-
61.
Sep Vanmarcke
(BEL, Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale)
+ 0:00
-
62.
Jacopo Guarnieri
(ITA, FDJ)
+ 0:17
-
63.
Huub Duijn
(NED, Veranda's Willems - Crelan)
+ 0:17
-
64.
Nathan Van Hooydonck
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:17
-
65.
Pieter Weening
(NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
+ 0:17
-
66.
Michal Golas
(POL, Team Sky)
+ 0:17
-
67.
Alberto Bettiol
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:17
-
68.
Dries Devenyns
(BEL, Quick Step Floors)
+ 0:31
-
69.
Ramon Sinkeldam
(NED, FDJ)
+ 0:33
-
70.
Dylan Van Baarle
(NED, Team Sky)
+ 0:50
-
71.
Jens Keukeleire
(BEL, Lotto - Soudal)
+ 1:20
-
72.
Mitchell Docker
(AUS, Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale)
+ 1:20
-
73.
Adrien Petit
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 1:21
-
74.
Dmitriy Gruzdev
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 3:52
-
75.
Oliviero Troia
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 3:52
-
76.
Grega Bole
(SLO, Bahrain - Merida)
+ 3:52
-
77.
Heinrich Haussler
(AUS, Bahrain - Merida)
+ 3:52
-
78.
Tim Declercq
(BEL, Quick Step Floors)
+ 3:52
-
79.
Stijn Devolder
(BEL, Veranda's Willems - Crelan)
+ 3:52
-
80.
Oscar Gatto
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 3:52
-
81.
Mads Pedersen
(DEN, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 3:52
-
82.
Jelle Wallays
(BEL, Lotto - Soudal)
+ 3:52
-
83.
Maxime Vantomme
(BEL, WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic)
+ 3:52
-
84.
Silvan Dillier
(SUI, Ag2r La Mondiale)
+ 3:52
-
85.
Christophe Noppe
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 3:52
-
86.
Sebastian Langeveld
(NED, Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale)
+ 3:52
-
87.
Alexey Lutsenko
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 3:52
-
88.
Hugo Hofstetter
(FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
+ 3:52
-
89.
Michael Valgren Andersen
(DEN, Astana Pro Team)
+ 3:52
-
90.
Truls Korsæth
(NOR, Astana Pro Team)
+ 3:52
-
91.
Coen Vermeltfoort
(NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
+ 3:52
-
DNF.
Wouter Wippert
(NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
-
DNF.
Tim Ariesen
(NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
-
DNF.
Fernando Gaviria Rendon
(COL, Quick Step Floors)
-
DNF.
Floris Gerts
(NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
-
DNF.
Brian Van Goethem
(NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
-
DNF.
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
(ARG, Quick Step Floors)
-
DNF.
Aviv Yechezkel
(ISR, Israel Cycling Academy)
-
DNF.
Kristian Sbaragli
(ITA, Israel Cycling Academy)
-
DNF.
Sam Bennett
(IRL, Bora - Hansgrohe)
-
DNF.
Marcus Burghardt
(GER, Bora - Hansgrohe)
-
DNF.
Michael Schwarzmann
(GER, Bora - Hansgrohe)
-
DNF.
Daniel Oss
(ITA, Bora - Hansgrohe)
-
DNF.
Christoph Pfingsten
(GER, Bora - Hansgrohe)
-
DNF.
Yohann Gène
(FRA, Direct Energie)
-
DNF.
Antoine Duchesne
(CAN, FDJ)
-
DNF.
Benjamin Perry
(CAN, Israel Cycling Academy)
-
DNF.
Franklin Six
(BEL, WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic)
-
DNF.
Elias Van Breussegem
(BEL, Veranda's Willems - Crelan)
-
DNF.
Grégory Rast
(SUI, Trek - Segafredo)
-
DNF.
Kiel Reijnen
(USA, Trek - Segafredo)
-
DNF.
David Tanner
(AUS, Veranda's Willems - Crelan)
-
DNF.
Boy Van Poppel
(NED, Trek - Segafredo)
-
DNF.
Jonathan Dibben
(GBR, Team Sky)
-
DNF.
Christian Knees
(GER, Team Sky)
-
DNF.
Christopher Lawless
(GBR, Team Sky)
-
DNF.
Marco Mathis
(GER, Team Katusha - Alpecin)
-
DNF.
Owain Doull
(GBR, Team Sky)
-
DNF.
Simone Antonini
(ITA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
-
DNF.
Kevyn Ista
(BEL, WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic)
-
DNF.
Jimmy Duquennoy
(BEL, WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic)
-
DNF.
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
-
DNF.
Kevin Van Melsen
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
-
DNF.
Cyril Lemoine
(FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
-
DNF.
Mark McNally
(GBR, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
-
DNF.
Simon Sellier
(FRA, Direct Energie)
-
DNF.
Mads Würtz Schmidt
(DEN, Team Katusha - Alpecin)
-
DNF.
Baptiste Planckaert
(BEL, Team Katusha - Alpecin)
-
DNF.
Aidis Kruopis
(LTU, Veranda's Willems - Crelan)
-
DNF.
Nicolas Dougall
(RSA, Team Dimension Data)
-
DNF.
Damien Gaudin
(FRA, Direct Energie)
-
DNF.
Thomas Leezer
(NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
-
DNF.
Bert-Jan Lindeman
(NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
-
DNF.
Bram Tankink
(NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
-
DNF.
Timo Roosen
(NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
-
DNF.
Bram Welten
(NED, Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
-
DNF.
Sacha Modolo
(ITA, Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale)
-
DNF.
Scott Thwaites
(GBR, Team Dimension Data)
-
DNF.
Thomas Scully
(NZL, Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale)
-
DNF.
Arnaud Gérard
(FRA, Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
-
DNF.
Ryan Gibbons
(RSA, Team Dimension Data)
-
DNF.
Benoît Jarrier
(FRA, Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
-
DNF.
Bernhard Eisel
(AUT, Team Dimension Data)
-
DNF.
Borut Bozic
(SLO, Bahrain - Merida)
-
DNF.
Edvald Boasson Hagen
(NOR, Team Dimension Data)
-
DNF.
Ben Swift
(GBR, UAE Team Emirates)
-
DNF.
Aleksandr Riabushenko
(BLR, UAE Team Emirates)
-
DNF.
Filippo Ganna
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
-
DNF.
Laurens De Vreese
(BEL, Astana Pro Team)
-
DNF.
Simone Consonni
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
-
DNF.
Magnus Cort Nielsen
(DEN, Astana Pro Team)
-
DNF.
Jay Robert Thomson
(RSA, Team Dimension Data)
-
DNF.
Aaron Verwilst
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
-
DNF.
Alexandre Pichot
(FRA, Direct Energie)
-
DNF.
Mickaël Delage
(FRA, FDJ)
-
DNF.
Ivan Garcia Cortina
(ESP, Bahrain - Merida)
-
DNF.
Anthony Turgis
(FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
-
DNF.
Matteo Bono
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
-
DNF.
Michael Hepburn
(AUS, Mitchelton - Scott)
-
DNF.
Michaël Van Staeyen
(BEL, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
-
DNF.
Kenneth Vanbilsen
(BEL, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
-
DNF.
Alexander Edmondson
(AUS, Mitchelton - Scott)
-
DNF.
Amund Grøndahl Jansen
(NOR, Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
-
DNF.
Lucas Hamilton
(AUS, Mitchelton - Scott)
-
DNF.
Olivier Le Gac
(FRA, FDJ)
-
DNF.
Piet Allegaert
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
-
DNF.
Kevin Deltombe
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
-
DNF.
Milan Menten
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
-
DNF.
Jordi Warlop
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
-
DNF.
Maxime Farazijn
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
-
DNF.
Florian Vachon
(FRA, Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
-
DNF.
Maxime Daniel
(FRA, Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
-
DNF.
Michael Carbel Svendgaard
(DEN, Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
-
DNF.
Pierre-Luc Périchon
(FRA, Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
-
DNS.
Sondre Holst Enger
(NOR, Israel Cycling Academy)