Herren: Valencia-Rundfahrt (ESP)
Rennen: 2. Etappe Valencia-Rundfahrt (ESP)
Kategorie: 2.1
Datum: 01.02.2018
Strecke: Bétera - Albuixech
Distanz: 153.9 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Alejandro Valverde
(ESP, Movistar Team)
3:53:55
-
2.
Luis Leon Sanchez
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Jakob Fuglsang
(DEN, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:01
-
4.
Giovanni Visconti
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 0:20
-
5.
Greg Van Avermaet
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:20
-
6.
Merhawi Kudus
(ERI, Dimension Data)
+ 0:20
-
7.
Pello Bilbao
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:20
-
8.
Alexis Vuillermoz
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:20
-
9.
Ben Hermans
(BEL, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 0:20
-
10.
Adam Yates
(GBR, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 0:21
-
11.
Wout Poels
(NED, Team Sky)
+ 0:21
-
12.
Jesus Herrada
(ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:21
-
13.
Francois Bidard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:21
-
14.
Roman Kreuziger
(CZE, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 0:21
-
15.
Matteo Fabbro
(ITA, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 0:21
-
16.
Diego Rosa
(ITA, Team Sky)
+ 0:21
-
17.
Brent Bookwalter
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:21
-
18.
David De La Cruz
(ESP, Team Sky)
+ 0:21
-
19.
Primoz Roglic
(SLO, LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 0:21
-
20.
Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias)
+ 0:22
-
21.
Neilson Powless
(USA, LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 0:22
-
22.
Amaro Manuel Antunes
(POR, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
+ 0:22
-
23.
Gianni Moscon
(ITA, Team Sky)
+ 0:22
-
24.
Jaime Roson
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:23
-
25.
Kilian Frankiny
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:24
-
26.
Thomas Sprengers
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 2:29
-
27.
Diego Rubio Hernandez
(ESP, Burgos BH)
+ 2:29
-
28.
Miguel Angel Ballesteros
(ESP, Polartec-Kometa)
+ 2:29
-
29.
Jordi Simon Casulleras
(ESP, Burgos BH)
+ 2:29
-
30.
Benjamin Declercq
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 2:29
-
31.
Michel Ries
(LUX, Polartec-Kometa)
+ 2:29
-
32.
Willem Jakobus Smit
(RSA, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 2:29
-
33.
Kevin Deltombe
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 2:29
-
34.
Axel Domont
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 2:29
-
35.
Jesus Ezquerra Muela
(ESP, Burgos BH)
+ 2:29
-
36.
Jose Joaquin Rojas
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 2:29
-
37.
Oliver Naesen
(BEL, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 2:30
-
38.
Clement Venturini
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 2:30
-
39.
Stefan Kung
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 2:30
-
40.
Cyril Gautier
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 2:30
-
41.
Ryan Anderson
(CAN, Rally Cycling)
+ 2:30
-
42.
Alex Aranburu Deba
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 2:30
-
43.
Anthony Perez
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 2:30
-
44.
Michal Kwiatkowski
(POL, Team Sky)
+ 2:30
-
45.
Michael Schar
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 2:30
-
46.
Romain Sicard
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 2:30
-
47.
Jasha Sutterlin
(GER, Movistar Team)
+ 2:30
-
48.
Eduard Prades Reverter
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias)
+ 2:31
-
49.
Luka Mezgec
(SLO, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 2:31
-
50.
Luka Pibernik
(SLO, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 2:31
-
51.
Hector Carretero
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 2:31
-
52.
Domen Novak
(SLO, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 2:31
-
53.
Hermann Pernsteiner
(AUT, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 2:31
-
54.
Reto Hollenstein
(SUI, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 2:31
-
55.
Antonio Molina Canet
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 2:31
-
56.
Scott Thwaites
(GBR, Dimension Data)
+ 2:31
-
57.
Alessandro De Marchi
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 2:32
-
58.
Igor Anton
(ESP, Dimension Data)
+ 2:32
-
59.
Rein Taaram_e (EST, Direct Energie)
+ 2:32
-
60.
Jose Herrada
(ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 2:32
-
61.
Andriy Grivko (UKR, Astana Pro Team)
+ 2:32
-
62.
Steff Cras
(BEL, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 2:33
-
63.
Preben Van Hecke
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 2:33
-
64.
Cristian Rodriguez Martin
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 2:33
-
65.
Sep Vanmarcke
(BEL, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale)
+ 2:33
-
66.
Michal Schlegel
(CZE, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
+ 2:33
-
67.
Oscar Cabedo Carda
(ESP, Burgos BH)
+ 2:33
-
68.
Aleander Vlasov (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo)
+ 2:33
-
69.
Serge Pauwels
(BEL, Dimension Data)
+ 2:34
-
70.
Jose Joao Pimienta Costa Mendes (POR, Burgos BH)
+ 2:34
-
71.
Stephane Rossetto
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 2:34
-
72.
Ivan Santaromita
(ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Europa Ovini)
+ 2:34
-
73.
Franco Pellizotti
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 2:34
-
74.
Emerson Oronte
(USA, Rally Cycling)
+ 2:34
-
75.
Pierre Rolland
(FRA, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale)
+ 2:35
-
76.
Simon Yates
(GBR, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 2:35
-
77.
Sergey Firsanov
(RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo)
+ 2:35
-
78.
Enrico Gasparotto
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 2:35
-
79.
Angelo Tulik
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 2:35
-
80.
Sergei Chernetckii (RUS, Astana Pro Team)
+ 2:35
-
81.
Sergio Pardilla Bellon
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 2:35
-
82.
Ruben Plaza
(ESP, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 2:35
-
83.
Colin Joyce
(USA, Rally Cycling)
+ 2:36
-
84.
Lukasz Owsian
(POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
+ 2:36
-
85.
Clement Chevrier
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 2:36
-
86.
Jonas Koch
(GER, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
+ 2:36
-
87.
Vasil Kiryienka
(BLR, Team Sky)
+ 2:36
-
88.
Artem Nych
(RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo)
+ 2:37
-
89.
Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias)
+ 2:37
-
90.
Matti Breschel
(DEN, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale)
+ 2:37
-
91.
Sepp Kuss
(USA, LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 2:37
-
92.
Baptiste Planckaert
(BEL, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 2:37
-
93.
Jan Tratnik
(SLO, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
+ 2:37
-
94.
Marco Canola
(ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Europa Ovini)
+ 2:38
-
95.
Nicola Bagioli
(ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Europa Ovini)
+ 2:38
-
96.
Moreno Moser
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 2:38
-
97.
Marco Tizza
(ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Europa Ovini)
+ 2:38
-
98.
Sacha Modolo
(ITA, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale)
+ 2:38
-
99.
Gijs Van Hoecke
(BEL, LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 5:55
-
100.
Ion Ander Insausti (ESP, Team Euskadi)
+ 5:55
-
101.
Paul Ourselin
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 5:55
-
102.
Hideto Nakane
(JPN, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Europa Ovini)
+ 5:55
-
103.
Marc Buades
(ESP, Team Euskadi)
+ 5:55
-
104.
Matteo Trentin
(ITA, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 5:55
-
105.
Johann Van Zyl
(RSA, Dimension Data)
+ 5:55
-
106.
Danilo Celano
(ITA, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 5:56
-
107.
Kamil Gradek
(POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
+ 5:56
-
108.
Ricardo Garcia
(ESP, Team Euskadi)
+ 5:56
-
109.
Daniel Turek
(CZE, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 5:56
-
110.
Mathias Van Gompel
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 5:56
-
111.
Danny van Poppel
(NED, LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 5:56
-
112.
Nikolay Trusov
(RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo)
+ 5:56
-
113.
Alexander Porsev
(RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo)
+ 5:56
-
114.
Yevgeniy Gidich
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 5:56
-
115.
Nicolas Dougall
(RSA, Dimension Data)
+ 5:56
-
116.
Jenthe Biermans
(BEL, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 5:56
-
117.
Evan Huffman
(USA, Rally Cycling)
+ 5:56
-
118.
Jurgen Roelandts
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 5:57
-
119.
Jorge Arcas
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 5:57
-
120.
Dorian Godon
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 9:36
-
121.
Kenneth Van Rooy
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 9:36
-
122.
Egoitz Fernadez (ESP, Team Euskadi)
+ 9:36
-
123.
Joan Bou Company
(ESP, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Europa Ovini)
+ 10:55
-
124.
Francisco Mancebo
(ESP, Inteja Dominican Cycling Team)
+ 12:31
-
125.
Jesus Alberto Rubio
(ESP, Inteja Dominican Cycling Team)
+ 12:31
-
126.
Albert Torres
(ESP, Inteja Dominican Cycling Team)
+ 12:31
-
127.
Simone Ponzi
(ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Europa Ovini)
+ 12:31
-
128.
Jose Manuel Diaz
(ESP, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 12:31
-
129.
Ibai Salas Zorrozua
(ESP, Burgos BH)
+ 12:31
-
130.
Marko Kump
(SLO, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
+ 12:32
-
131.
Hector Saez Benito
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias)
+ 12:32
-
132.
Enrique Sanz Unzue
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias)
+ 12:32
-
133.
Julen Irizar Laskurain
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias)
+ 12:32
-
134.
Christophe Noppe
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 12:32
-
135.
Dennis van Winden
(NED, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 12:32
-
136.
Matteo Moschetti
(ITA, Polartec-Kometa)
+ 12:32
-
137.
Michele Gazzoli
(ITA, Polartec-Kometa)
+ 12:32
-
138.
Igor Boev
(RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo)
+ 12:32
-
139.
Nuno Bico
(POR, Movistar Team)
+ 12:32
-
140.
Diego Milan
(DOM, Inteja Dominican Cycling Team)
+ 12:32
-
141.
Peio Goikoetxea
(ESP, Team Euskadi)
+ 12:32
-
142.
Nelson Andres Soto Martinez
(COL, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 12:32
-
143.
Daniel McLay
(GBR, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale)
+ 12:32
-
144.
Tom Van Asbroeck
(BEL, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale)
+ 12:33
-
145.
Kevin Inkelaar
(NED, Polartec-Kometa)
+ 12:33
-
146.
Michael Albasini
(SUI, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 12:33
-
147.
Jos van Emden
(NED, LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 12:33
-
148.
Sam Bewley
(NZL, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 12:33
-
149.
Mikel Alonso
(ESP, Team Euskadi)
+ 12:33
-
150.
Txomin Juaristi
(ESP, Team Euskadi)
+ 12:33
-
151.
Stepan Kurianov (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo)
+ 12:33
-
152.
Bryan Nauleau
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 12:33
-
153.
Juan Camacho
(ESP, Polartec-Kometa)
+ 12:33
-
154.
Maxim Belkov
(RUS, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 12:33
-
155.
Patrick Gamper
(AUT, Polartec-Kometa)
+ 12:33
-
156.
Ignacio Sarabia
(MEX, Inteja Dominican Cycling Team)
+ 12:33
-
157.
Hugo Hofstetter
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 12:34
-
158.
Sebastian Langeveld
(NED, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale)
+ 12:34
-
159.
Guy Niv
(ISR, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 12:34
-
160.
Sondre Holst Enger
(NOR, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 12:34
-
161.
Bernhard Eisel
(AUT, Dimension Data)
+ 12:35
-
162.
Ian Stannard
(GBR, Team Sky)
+ 12:35
-
163.
Damien Gaudin
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 12:35
-
164.
Adrien Petit
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 12:35
-
165.
Sergio Samitier Samitier
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias)
+ 12:36
-
166.
Ramunas Navardauskas
(LTU, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 12:36
-
167.
Robert Britton
(CAN, Rally Cycling)
+ 12:36
-
168.
Adam De Vos
(CAN, Rally Cycling)
+ 12:36
-
169.
Koen Bouwman
(NED, LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 12:36
-
170.
Adrian Santiago Nuñez
(ESP, Inteja Dominican Cycling Team)
+ 16:21
-
171.
Jose Alfredo Aguirre
(MEX, Inteja Dominican Cycling Team)
+ 16:21
-
172.
Rafael Reis
(POR, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 16:21
-
173.
Matvey Mamykin
(RUS, Burgos BH)
+ 16:21
-
174.
Matteo Dal-Cin
(CAN, Rally Cycling)
+ 0:00
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Alejandro Valverde
(ESP, Movistar Team)
8:27:58
-
2.
Luis Leon Sanchez
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:06
-
3.
Jakob Fuglsang
(DEN, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:29
-
4.
Wout Poels
(NED, Team Sky)
+ 0:29
-
5.
Diego Rosa
(ITA, Team Sky)
+ 0:29
-
6.
Pello Bilbao
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:29
-
7.
Greg Van Avermaet
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:29
-
8.
David De La Cruz
(ESP, Team Sky)
+ 0:29
-
9.
Primoz Roglic
(SLO, LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 0:29
-
10.
Brent Bookwalter
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:29
-
11.
Amaro Manuel Antunes
(POR, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
+ 0:29
-
12.
Merhawi Kudus
(ERI, Dimension Data)
+ 0:29
-
13.
Alexis Vuillermoz
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:29
-
14.
Jaime Roson
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:29
-
15.
Giovanni Visconti
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 0:29
-
16.
Neilson Powless
(USA, LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 0:29
-
17.
Jesus Herrada
(ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:29
-
18.
Roman Kreuziger
(CZE, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 0:29
-
19.
Ben Hermans
(BEL, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 0:29
-
20.
Gianni Moscon
(ITA, Team Sky)
+ 0:29
-
21.
Francois Bidard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:29
-
22.
Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias)
+ 0:29
-
23.
Matteo Fabbro
(ITA, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 0:29
-
24.
Kilian Frankiny
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:29
-
25.
Adam Yates
(GBR, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 2:32
-
26.
Luka Mezgec
(SLO, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 2:38
-
27.
Clement Venturini
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 2:38
-
28.
Oliver Naesen
(BEL, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 2:38
-
29.
Michal Kwiatkowski
(POL, Team Sky)
+ 2:38
-
30.
Jose Joaquin Rojas
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 2:38
-
31.
Jordi Simon Casulleras
(ESP, Burgos BH)
+ 2:38
-
32.
Willem Jakobus Smit
(RSA, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 2:38
-
33.
Ryan Anderson
(CAN, Rally Cycling)
+ 2:38
-
34.
Scott Thwaites
(GBR, Dimension Data)
+ 2:38
-
35.
Luka Pibernik
(SLO, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 2:38
-
36.
Angelo Tulik
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 2:38
-
37.
Diego Rubio Hernandez
(ESP, Burgos BH)
+ 2:38
-
38.
Eduard Prades Reverter
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias)
+ 2:38
-
39.
Jesus Ezquerra Muela
(ESP, Burgos BH)
+ 2:38
-
40.
Stefan Kung
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 2:38
-
41.
Alex Aranburu Deba
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 2:38
-
42.
Cyril Gautier
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 2:38
-
43.
Jasha Sutterlin
(GER, Movistar Team)
+ 2:38
-
44.
Kevin Deltombe
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 2:38
-
45.
Benjamin Declercq
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 2:38
-
46.
Marco Canola
(ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Europa Ovini)
+ 2:38
-
47.
Sep Vanmarcke
(BEL, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale)
+ 2:38
-
48.
Miguel Angel Ballesteros
(ESP, Polartec-Kometa)
+ 2:38
-
49.
Thomas Sprengers
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 2:38
-
50.
Baptiste Planckaert
(BEL, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 2:38
-
51.
Michael Schar
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 2:38
-
52.
Jan Tratnik
(SLO, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
+ 2:38
-
53.
Rein Taaram_e (EST, Direct Energie)
+ 2:38
-
54.
Jose Herrada
(ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 2:38
-
55.
Romain Sicard
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 2:38
-
56.
Enrico Gasparotto
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 2:38
-
57.
Clement Chevrier
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 2:38
-
58.
Axel Domont
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 2:38
-
59.
Preben Van Hecke
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 2:38
-
60.
Reto Hollenstein
(SUI, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 2:38
-
61.
Aleander Vlasov (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo)
+ 2:38
-
62.
Jonas Koch
(GER, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
+ 2:38
-
63.
Sepp Kuss
(USA, LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 2:38
-
64.
Alessandro De Marchi
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 2:38
-
65.
Michal Schlegel
(CZE, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
+ 2:38
-
66.
Lukasz Owsian
(POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
+ 2:38
-
67.
Antonio Molina Canet
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 2:38
-
68.
Stephane Rossetto
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 2:38
-
69.
Colin Joyce
(USA, Rally Cycling)
+ 2:38
-
70.
Igor Anton
(ESP, Dimension Data)
+ 2:38
-
71.
Michel Ries
(LUX, Polartec-Kometa)
+ 2:38
-
72.
Marco Tizza
(ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Europa Ovini)
+ 2:38
-
73.
Hermann Pernsteiner
(AUT, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 2:38
-
74.
Simon Yates
(GBR, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 2:38
-
75.
Hector Carretero
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 2:38
-
76.
Anthony Perez
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 2:38
-
77.
Steff Cras
(BEL, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 2:38
-
78.
Nicola Bagioli
(ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Europa Ovini)
+ 2:38
-
79.
Andriy Grivko (UKR, Astana Pro Team)
+ 2:38
-
80.
Sergei Chernetckii (RUS, Astana Pro Team)
+ 2:38
-
81.
Jose Joao Pimienta Costa Mendes (POR, Burgos BH)
+ 2:38
-
82.
Emerson Oronte
(USA, Rally Cycling)
+ 2:38
-
83.
Domen Novak
(SLO, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 2:38
-
84.
Cristian Rodriguez Martin
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 2:38
-
85.
Sergey Firsanov
(RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo)
+ 2:38
-
86.
Artem Nych
(RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo)
+ 2:38
-
87.
Ivan Santaromita
(ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Europa Ovini)
+ 2:38
-
88.
Serge Pauwels
(BEL, Dimension Data)
+ 2:38
-
89.
Sergio Pardilla Bellon
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 2:38
-
90.
Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias)
+ 2:38
-
91.
Ruben Plaza
(ESP, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 2:38
-
92.
Vasil Kiryienka
(BLR, Team Sky)
+ 2:38
-
93.
Franco Pellizotti
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 2:38
-
94.
Pierre Rolland
(FRA, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale)
+ 2:38
-
95.
Matti Breschel
(DEN, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale)
+ 2:38
-
96.
Oscar Cabedo Carda
(ESP, Burgos BH)
+ 2:38
-
97.
Moreno Moser
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 5:55
-
98.
Danny van Poppel
(NED, LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 6:01
-
99.
Jurgen Roelandts
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 6:05
-
100.
Alexander Porsev
(RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo)
+ 6:05
-
101.
Jenthe Biermans
(BEL, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 6:05
-
102.
Nikolay Trusov
(RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo)
+ 6:05
-
103.
Ion Ander Insausti (ESP, Team Euskadi)
+ 6:05
-
104.
Yevgeniy Gidich
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 6:05
-
105.
Hideto Nakane
(JPN, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Europa Ovini)
+ 6:05
-
106.
Gijs Van Hoecke
(BEL, LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 6:05
-
107.
Danilo Celano
(ITA, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 6:05
-
108.
Kamil Gradek
(POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
+ 6:05
-
109.
Daniel Turek
(CZE, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 6:05
-
110.
Mathias Van Gompel
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 6:05
-
111.
Jorge Arcas
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 6:05
-
112.
Marc Buades
(ESP, Team Euskadi)
+ 6:05
-
113.
Ricardo Garcia
(ESP, Team Euskadi)
+ 6:05
-
114.
Paul Ourselin
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 6:05
-
115.
Evan Huffman
(USA, Rally Cycling)
+ 6:05
-
116.
Johann Van Zyl
(RSA, Dimension Data)
+ 6:05
-
117.
Nicolas Dougall
(RSA, Dimension Data)
+ 7:06
-
118.
Sacha Modolo
(ITA, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale)
+ 8:29
-
119.
Matteo Trentin
(ITA, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 9:45
-
120.
Kenneth Van Rooy
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 9:45
-
121.
Dorian Godon
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 9:45
-
122.
Egoitz Fernadez (ESP, Team Euskadi)
+ 11:04
-
123.
Joan Bou Company
(ESP, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Europa Ovini)
+ 12:41
-
124.
Albert Torres
(ESP, Inteja Dominican Cycling Team)
+ 12:41
-
125.
Christophe Noppe
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 12:41
-
126.
Daniel McLay
(GBR, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale)
+ 12:41
-
127.
Enrique Sanz Unzue
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias)
+ 12:41
-
128.
Matteo Moschetti
(ITA, Polartec-Kometa)
+ 12:41
-
129.
Michele Gazzoli
(ITA, Polartec-Kometa)
+ 12:41
-
130.
Hugo Hofstetter
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 12:41
-
131.
Hector Saez Benito
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias)
+ 12:41
-
132.
Sondre Holst Enger
(NOR, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 12:41
-
133.
Nelson Andres Soto Martinez
(COL, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 12:41
-
134.
Maxim Belkov
(RUS, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 12:41
-
135.
Ramunas Navardauskas
(LTU, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 12:41
-
136.
Simone Ponzi
(ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Europa Ovini)
+ 12:41
-
137.
Adrien Petit
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 12:41
-
138.
Ian Stannard
(GBR, Team Sky)
+ 12:41
-
139.
Marko Kump
(SLO, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
+ 12:41
-
140.
Igor Boev
(RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo)
+ 12:41
-
141.
Ibai Salas Zorrozua
(ESP, Burgos BH)
+ 12:41
-
142.
Kevin Inkelaar
(NED, Polartec-Kometa)
+ 12:41
-
143.
Patrick Gamper
(AUT, Polartec-Kometa)
+ 12:41
-
144.
Juan Camacho
(ESP, Polartec-Kometa)
+ 12:41
-
145.
Txomin Juaristi
(ESP, Team Euskadi)
+ 12:41
-
146.
Jesus Alberto Rubio
(ESP, Inteja Dominican Cycling Team)
+ 12:41
-
147.
Julen Irizar Laskurain
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias)
+ 12:41
-
148.
Nuno Bico
(POR, Movistar Team)
+ 12:41
-
149.
Stepan Kurianov (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo)
+ 12:41
-
150.
Guy Niv
(ISR, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 12:41
-
151.
Bryan Nauleau
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 12:41
-
152.
Jos van Emden
(NED, LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 12:41
-
153.
Michael Albasini
(SUI, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 12:41
-
154.
Sam Bewley
(NZL, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 12:41
-
155.
Koen Bouwman
(NED, LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 12:41
-
156.
Robert Britton
(CAN, Rally Cycling)
+ 12:41
-
157.
Damien Gaudin
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 12:41
-
158.
Mikel Alonso
(ESP, Team Euskadi)
+ 12:41
-
159.
Sebastian Langeveld
(NED, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale)
+ 12:41
-
160.
Peio Goikoetxea
(ESP, Team Euskadi)
+ 12:41
-
161.
Sergio Samitier Samitier
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias)
+ 12:41
-
162.
Tom Van Asbroeck
(BEL, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale)
+ 15:05
-
163.
Diego Milan
(DOM, Inteja Dominican Cycling Team)
+ 15:05
-
164.
Ignacio Sarabia
(MEX, Inteja Dominican Cycling Team)
+ 15:05
-
165.
Bernhard Eisel
(AUT, Dimension Data)
+ 15:50
-
166.
Adam De Vos
(CAN, Rally Cycling)
+ 16:30
-
167.
Jose Alfredo Aguirre
(MEX, Inteja Dominican Cycling Team)
+ 17:14
-
168.
Jose Manuel Diaz
(ESP, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 18:24
-
169.
Francisco Mancebo
(ESP, Inteja Dominican Cycling Team)
+ 18:54
-
170.
Adrian Santiago Nuñez
(ESP, Inteja Dominican Cycling Team)
+ 19:10