Herren: Tour of Taihu Lake (CHN)
Rennen: Tour of Taihu Lake (CHN)
Kategorie: 2.1
Datum: 10.10.-17.10.2017
Gesamtwertung (Endstand)
-
1.
Jakub Mareczko
(ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)
19:10:46
-
2.
Guillaume Boivin
(CAN, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 0:30
-
3.
Carlos Eduardo Alzate Escobar
(COL, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:36
-
4.
Vitaliy Buts
(UKR, Kolss Cycling Team)
+ 0:36
-
5.
Andriy Vasylyuk
(UKR, Kolss Cycling Team)
+ 0:40
-
6.
Morgan Smith
(NZL, St. George Continental Cycling Team)
+ 0:40
-
7.
Serghei Tvetcov
(ROU, Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis)
+ 0:40
-
8.
Magno Do Prado Nazaret (BRA, Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:43
-
9.
Mathew Zenovich
(NZL, St. George Continental Cycling Team)
+ 0:43
-
10.
Travis Samuel
(CAN, H&R Block Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:45
-
11.
Daniel Eaton
(USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:49
-
12.
Ulises Alfredo Castillo Soto
(MEX, Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis)
+ 0:52
-
13.
Benjamin Prades Reverter
(ESP, Team Ukyo)
+ 0:52
-
14.
Taylor Shelden (USA, Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis)
+ 0:53
-
15.
Juan Pablo Villegas Cardona
(COL, Manzana - Postobon Team)
+ 0:53
-
16.
Stanislau Bazhkou
(BLR, Minsk Cycling Club)
+ 0:54
-
17.
Eugert Zhupa
(ALB, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)
+ 0:54
-
18.
Andriy Kulyk
(UKR, Kolss Cycling Team)
+ 0:54
-
19.
Alan Marangoni
(ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 0:56
-
20.
Daniel Habtemicheal (ERI, Nationalmannschaft Eritrea)
+ 0:57
-
21.
Benjamin Giraud
(FRA, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 0:57
-
22.
Caio Godoy Ormenese
(BRA, Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:59
-
23.
Daniel Dominguez Barragan
(ESP, Keyi - Look Cycling Team)
+ 0:59
-
24.
Jetse Bol
(NED, Manzana - Postobon Team)
+ 1:03
-
25.
Benjamin Hill
(AUS, Attaque Team Gusto)
+ 1:04
-
26.
Eduard Vorganov
(RUS, Minsk Cycling Club)
+ 1:05
-
27.
Oleksandr Prevar
(UKR, Kolss Cycling Team)
+ 1:08
-
28.
Kazushige Kuboki
(JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 1:10
-
29.
Rafael Andriato
(BRA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)
+ 1:11
-
30.
David Lozano Riba
(ESP, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 1:13
-
31.
Kanstantsin Klimiankou
(BLR, Minsk Cycling Club)
+ 1:14
-
32.
Jonathan Clarke
(AUS, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:17
-
33.
Eugenio Bani
(ITA, RTS - Monton Racing Team)
+ 1:17
-
34.
Lucas Sebastian Haedo
(ARG, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:17
-
35.
Jonathan Couanon
(FRA, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 1:17
-
36.
Sergio Andres Higuita Garcia
(COL, Manzana - Postobon Team)
+ 1:20
-
37.
Cristian Andres Peña Meneses
(COL, RTS - Monton Racing Team)
+ 1:34
-
38.
Chris Prendergast (CAN, H&R Block Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:41
-
39.
Francisco Jarley Colorado Hernandez
(COL, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team)
+ 1:46
-
40.
Jacopo Mosca
(ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)
+ 1:54
-
41.
Matteo Busato
(ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)
+ 2:00
-
42.
Polychronis Tzortzakis
(GRE, RTS - Monton Racing Team)
+ 4:42
-
43.
Dennis Van Winden
(NED, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 5:10
-
44.
Jon Aberasturi Izaga
(ESP, Team Ukyo)
+ 5:27
-
45.
Mihkel Räim
(EST, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 5:41
-
46.
Yauhen Sobal
(BLR, Minsk Cycling Club)
+ 5:59
-
47.
Meng Yan
(CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team)
+ 6:05
-
48.
Meron Abraham
(ERI, Nationalmannschaft Eritrea)
+ 6:05
-
49.
King Lok Cheung
(HKG, Nationalmannschaft Hongkong)
+ 6:09
-
50.
Luis Carlos Chia Bermudez
(COL, Manzana - Postobon Team)
+ 6:15
-
51.
Edwin Arnulfo Parra Bustamante (COL, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team)
+ 6:26
-
52.
Martin Lavric (SLO, Attaque Team Gusto)
+ 6:26
-
53.
Romain Gioux
(FRA, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 6:34
-
54.
Mingrun Chen
(CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team)
+ 6:36
-
55.
Cristian Ruiz Pelaez
(COL, Manzana - Postobon Team)
+ 6:50
-
56.
Ho San Chiu
(HKG, Nationalmannschaft Hongkong)
+ 7:02
-
57.
Luis Enrique Lemus Davila
(MEX, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 7:41
-
58.
Kaden Groves
(AUS, St. George Continental Cycling Team)
+ 8:03
-
59.
Juan Jose Amador Castaño
(COL, Manzana - Postobon Team)
+ 10:13
-
60.
Bolor-Erdene Enkhtaivan
(MGL, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team)
+ 10:50
-
61.
Quentin Pacher
(FRA, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 11:02
-
62.
Martin Laas
(EST, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 11:05
-
63.
Jason Lowndes
(AUS, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 11:44
-
64.
Anton Muzychkin
(BLR, Minsk Cycling Club)
+ 11:44
-
65.
Christopher Williams
(AUS, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 11:55
-
66.
Zemenfes Selemun (ERI, Nationalmannschaft Eritrea)
+ 11:57
-
67.
Giuseppe Fonzi
(ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)
+ 11:57
-
68.
Gabriel Machado Da Silva
(BRA, Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team)
+ 12:03
-
69.
Daniel Bichlmann
(GER, Bike Aid)
+ 12:04
-
70.
Nikodemus Holler
(GER, Bike Aid)
+ 12:05
-
71.
Bo Wang
(CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team)
+ 12:07
-
72.
Adne Van Engelen
(NED, Bike Aid)
+ 12:07
-
73.
Bieken Nazaerbieke
(CHN, Keyi - Look Cycling Team)
+ 12:09
-
74.
Altansukh Altanzul
(MGL, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team)
+ 12:11
-
75.
Benjamin Dyball
(AUS, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 12:14
-
76.
Hendrikus Van Ijzendoorn
(NED, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 12:19
-
77.
Ching Yin Mow (HKG, Nationalmannschaft Hongkong)
+ 12:19
-
78.
Chien Chou Chen
(TPE, Attaque Team Gusto)
+ 12:22
-
79.
Marc-Antoine Nadon
(CAN, H&R Block Pro Cycling Team)
+ 12:30
-
80.
Zhiwen Chen
(CHN, Giant Cycling Team)
+ 12:31
-
81.
Oscar Mauricio Pachon Melo
(COL, RTS - Monton Racing Team)
+ 12:35
-
82.
Eiichi Hirai
(JPN, Team Ukyo)
+ 12:44
-
83.
Tianhao Gu
(CHN, Giant Cycling Team)
+ 12:46
-
84.
Jure Rupnik
(SLO, H&R Block Pro Cycling Team)
+ 12:55
-
85.
Tanner Putt
(USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team)
+ 13:14
-
86.
Wen Chung Huang
(TPE, Attaque Team Gusto)
+ 13:45
-
87.
Zhong Zirong
(CHN, Yunnan Lvshan Landscape - Taishan Pardus)
+ 14:20
-
88.
Xiaojun Fan
(CHN, Yunnan Lvshan Landscape - Taishan Pardus)
+ 14:31
-
89.
Nicolas Marini
(ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 14:55
-
90.
Itamar Einhorn
(ISR, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 15:13
-
91.
Chun Wing Leung
(HKG, Nationalmannschaft Hongkong)
+ 15:16
-
92.
Charles Planet
(FRA, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 15:28
-
93.
Zhaoliang Xu
(CHN, Giant Cycling Team)
+ 15:35
-
94.
Siu Wai Ko
(HKG, Nationalmannschaft Hongkong)
+ 15:40
-
95.
Masakazu Ito
(JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 15:43
-
96.
Alder Martz
(USA, Attaque Team Gusto)
+ 15:43
-
97.
Vladimir Yesid Lopez Gil (COL, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team)
+ 16:04
-
98.
Marcus Culey
(AUS, St. George Continental Cycling Team)
+ 17:41
-
99.
Ka Yu Leung
(HKG, Nationalmannschaft Hongkong)
+ 17:50
-
100.
Kohei Uchima
(JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 17:50
-
101.
André De Souza Almeida
(BRA, Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team)
+ 18:11
-
102.
Haiwang Liu
(CHN, Giant Cycling Team)
+ 18:15
-
103.
Lianshan Zhang
(CHN, Yunnan Lvshan Landscape - Taishan Pardus)
+ 18:22
-
104.
Alexis Cartier
(CAN, H&R Block Pro Cycling Team)
+ 18:24
-
105.
Wenjie Li
(CHN, Yunnan Lvshan Landscape - Taishan Pardus)
+ 18:28
-
106.
Weijie Hou (CHN, Keyi - Look Cycling Team)
+ 19:36
-
107.
Keegan Swirbul
(USA, Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis)
+ 19:43
-
108.
Michael Sheehan
(USA, Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis)
+ 20:28
-
109.
Andrii Bratashchuk
(UKR, Kolss Cycling Team)
+ 22:05