Herren: Tour of Taihu Lake (CHN)
Rennen: 6. Etappe Tour of Taihu Lake (CHN)
Kategorie: 2.1
Datum: 16.10.2017
Strecke: Jiangyan - Jiangyan
Distanz: 106.4 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Jakub Mareczko
(ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)
2:07:53
-
2.
Mihkel Räim
(EST, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Anton Muzychkin
(BLR, Minsk Cycling Club)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Jon Aberasturi Izaga
(ESP, Team Ukyo)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Zhiwen Chen
(CHN, Giant Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Andriy Kulyk
(UKR, Kolss Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Carlos Eduardo Alzate Escobar
(COL, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Nicolas Marini
(ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Tino Thömel (GER, Bike Aid)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Marc-Antoine Nadon
(CAN, H&R Block Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
11.
Luis Carlos Chia Bermudez
(COL, Manzana - Postobon Team)
+ 0:00
-
12.
Vitaliy Buts
(UKR, Kolss Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
13.
Eduard Vorganov
(RUS, Minsk Cycling Club)
+ 0:00
-
14.
Jonathan Couanon
(FRA, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 0:00
-
15.
Polychronis Tzortzakis
(GRE, RTS - Monton Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
16.
Guillaume Boivin
(CAN, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 0:00
-
17.
Romain Gioux
(FRA, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 0:00
-
18.
Alder Martz
(USA, Attaque Team Gusto)
+ 0:00
-
19.
Sergio Andres Higuita Garcia
(COL, Manzana - Postobon Team)
+ 0:00
-
20.
Ulises Alfredo Castillo Soto
(MEX, Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis)
+ 0:00
-
21.
Benjamin Hill
(AUS, Attaque Team Gusto)
+ 0:00
-
22.
Ka Yu Leung
(HKG, Nationalmannschaft Hongkong)
+ 0:00
-
23.
Kaden Groves
(AUS, St. George Continental Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
24.
Tanner Putt
(USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
25.
Travis Samuel
(CAN, H&R Block Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
26.
Andriy Vasylyuk
(UKR, Kolss Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
27.
Penghai Deng
(CHN, Giant Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
28.
Siu Wai Ko
(HKG, Nationalmannschaft Hongkong)
+ 0:00
-
29.
Vladimir Yesid Lopez Gil (COL, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
30.
Haiwang Liu
(CHN, Giant Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
31.
Martin Laas
(EST, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 0:00
-
32.
Lianshan Zhang
(CHN, Yunnan Lvshan Landscape - Taishan Pardus)
+ 0:00
-
33.
Altansukh Altanzul
(MGL, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
34.
Eugenio Bani
(ITA, RTS - Monton Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
35.
Chien Chou Chen
(TPE, Attaque Team Gusto)
+ 0:00
-
36.
Daniel Habtemicheal (ERI, Nationalmannschaft Eritrea)
+ 0:00
-
37.
Zhaoliang Xu
(CHN, Giant Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
38.
Chris Prendergast (CAN, H&R Block Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
39.
Nikodemus Holler
(GER, Bike Aid)
+ 0:00
-
40.
Kazushige Kuboki
(JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 0:00
-
41.
Eugert Zhupa
(ALB, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)
+ 0:00
-
42.
King Lok Cheung
(HKG, Nationalmannschaft Hongkong)
+ 0:00
-
43.
Charles Planet
(FRA, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 0:00
-
44.
Benjamin Prades Reverter
(ESP, Team Ukyo)
+ 0:00
-
45.
Zemenfes Selemun (ERI, Nationalmannschaft Eritrea)
+ 0:00
-
46.
Stanislau Bazhkou
(BLR, Minsk Cycling Club)
+ 0:00
-
47.
Chun Wing Leung
(HKG, Nationalmannschaft Hongkong)
+ 0:00
-
48.
Tianhao Gu
(CHN, Giant Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
49.
Quentin Pacher
(FRA, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 0:00
-
50.
Kanstantsin Klimiankou
(BLR, Minsk Cycling Club)
+ 0:00
-
51.
Edwin Arnulfo Parra Bustamante (COL, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
52.
Juntao Meng
(CHN, Yunnan Lvshan Landscape - Taishan Pardus)
+ 0:00
-
53.
Oleksandr Prevar
(UKR, Kolss Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
54.
Michael Sheehan
(USA, Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis)
+ 0:00
-
55.
Bieken Nazaerbieke
(CHN, Keyi - Look Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
56.
Morgan Smith
(NZL, St. George Continental Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
57.
Yauhen Sobal
(BLR, Minsk Cycling Club)
+ 0:00
-
58.
Meron Abraham
(ERI, Nationalmannschaft Eritrea)
+ 0:00
-
59.
David Lozano Riba
(ESP, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 0:00
-
60.
Andrii Bratashchuk
(UKR, Kolss Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
61.
Dennis Van Winden
(NED, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 0:00
-
62.
Rafael Andriato
(BRA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)
+ 0:00
-
63.
Francisco Jarley Colorado Hernandez
(COL, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
64.
Daniel Eaton
(USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
65.
Juan Pablo Villegas Cardona
(COL, Manzana - Postobon Team)
+ 0:00
-
66.
Jure Rupnik
(SLO, H&R Block Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
67.
Juan Jose Amador Castaño
(COL, Manzana - Postobon Team)
+ 0:00
-
68.
Benjamin Giraud
(FRA, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 0:00
-
69.
Francisco Chamorro
(ARG, Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
70.
Serghei Tvetcov
(ROU, Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis)
+ 0:00
-
71.
Martin Lavric (SLO, Attaque Team Gusto)
+ 0:00
-
72.
Jonathan Clarke
(AUS, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
73.
Magno Do Prado Nazaret (BRA, Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
74.
Jacopo Mosca
(ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)
+ 0:00
-
75.
Bolor-Erdene Enkhtaivan
(MGL, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
76.
Lucas Sebastian Haedo
(ARG, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
77.
Jetse Bol
(NED, Manzana - Postobon Team)
+ 0:00
-
78.
Matteo Busato
(ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)
+ 0:00
-
79.
Cristian Ruiz Pelaez
(COL, Manzana - Postobon Team)
+ 0:00
-
80.
Mauricio Ortega Ramirez
(COL, RTS - Monton Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
81.
Caio Godoy Ormenese
(BRA, Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
82.
Taylor Shelden (USA, Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis)
+ 0:00
-
83.
Gabriel Machado Da Silva
(BRA, Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
84.
Zhong Zirong
(CHN, Yunnan Lvshan Landscape - Taishan Pardus)
+ 0:00
-
85.
Benjamin Dyball
(AUS, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 0:00
-
86.
Mingrun Chen
(CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
87.
Giuseppe Fonzi
(ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)
+ 0:00
-
88.
Masakazu Ito
(JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 0:00
-
89.
André De Souza Almeida
(BRA, Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
90.
Timo Schäfer
(GER, Bike Aid)
+ 0:00
-
91.
Christopher Williams
(AUS, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 0:00
-
92.
Oscar Mauricio Pachon Melo
(COL, RTS - Monton Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
93.
Quentin Valognes
(FRA, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 0:00
-
94.
Yuma Koishi
(JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 0:00
-
95.
Daniel Dominguez Barragan
(ESP, Keyi - Look Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
96.
Cristian Andres Peña Meneses
(COL, RTS - Monton Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
97.
Hendrikus Van Ijzendoorn
(NED, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 0:00
-
98.
Bo Wang
(CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
99.
Wen Chung Huang
(TPE, Attaque Team Gusto)
+ 0:00
-
100.
Jianpeng Liu
(CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
101.
Weijie Hou (CHN, Keyi - Look Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
102.
Ho San Chiu
(HKG, Nationalmannschaft Hongkong)
+ 0:00
-
103.
Ching Yin Mow (HKG, Nationalmannschaft Hongkong)
+ 0:00
-
104.
Marcus Culey
(AUS, St. George Continental Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
105.
Meng Yan
(CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
106.
Xiaojun Fan
(CHN, Yunnan Lvshan Landscape - Taishan Pardus)
+ 0:00
-
107.
Daniel Bichlmann
(GER, Bike Aid)
+ 0:00
-
108.
Adne Van Engelen
(NED, Bike Aid)
+ 0:00
-
109.
Keegan Swirbul
(USA, Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis)
+ 0:00
-
110.
Alan Marangoni
(ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 0:00
-
111.
Luis Enrique Lemus Davila
(MEX, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 0:00
-
112.
Mathew Zenovich
(NZL, St. George Continental Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
113.
Suguru Tokuda
(JPN, Team Ukyo)
+ 0:00
-
114.
Eiichi Hirai
(JPN, Team Ukyo)
+ 0:00
-
115.
Wenjie Li
(CHN, Yunnan Lvshan Landscape - Taishan Pardus)
+ 0:00
-
116.
Andre Eduardo Gohr (BRA, Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
117.
Jason Lowndes
(AUS, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 0:00
-
118.
Munkhtulga Erdenesuren
(MGL, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
119.
Kohei Uchima
(JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 0:24
-
120.
Itamar Einhorn
(ISR, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 0:37
-
121.
Tanzou Tokuda
(JPN, Team Ukyo)
+ 2:03
-
122.
Alexis Cartier
(CAN, H&R Block Pro Cycling Team)
+ 4:50
-
DNF.
Thomas Hubbard
(NZL, St. George Continental Cycling Team)
-
DNF.
Xin Wang
(CHN, Keyi - Look Cycling Team)
-
DNF.
Hang Shi
(CHN, Giant Cycling Team)
-
DNS.
Ryan MacAnally
(AUS, H&R Block Pro Cycling Team)
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Jakub Mareczko
(ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)
16:11:58
-
2.
Nicolas Marini
(ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 0:19
-
3.
Carlos Eduardo Alzate Escobar
(COL, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:26
-
4.
Guillaume Boivin
(CAN, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 0:26
-
5.
Vitaliy Buts
(UKR, Kolss Cycling Team)
+ 0:26
-
6.
Andriy Vasylyuk
(UKR, Kolss Cycling Team)
+ 0:30
-
7.
Morgan Smith
(NZL, St. George Continental Cycling Team)
+ 0:30
-
8.
Serghei Tvetcov
(ROU, Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis)
+ 0:30
-
9.
Jon Aberasturi Izaga
(ESP, Team Ukyo)
+ 0:31
-
10.
Mihkel Räim
(EST, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 0:32
-
11.
Magno Do Prado Nazaret (BRA, Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:33
-
12.
Mathew Zenovich
(NZL, St. George Continental Cycling Team)
+ 0:33
-
13.
Jason Lowndes
(AUS, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 0:34
-
14.
Benjamin Hill
(AUS, Attaque Team Gusto)
+ 0:34
-
15.
Anton Muzychkin
(BLR, Minsk Cycling Club)
+ 0:34
-
16.
Travis Samuel
(CAN, H&R Block Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:35
-
17.
Marc-Antoine Nadon
(CAN, H&R Block Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:36
-
18.
Andrii Bratashchuk
(UKR, Kolss Cycling Team)
+ 0:38
-
19.
Daniel Eaton
(USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:39
-
20.
Kaden Groves
(AUS, St. George Continental Cycling Team)
+ 0:39
-
21.
Chun Wing Leung
(HKG, Nationalmannschaft Hongkong)
+ 0:40
-
22.
Ulises Alfredo Castillo Soto
(MEX, Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis)
+ 0:42
-
23.
Polychronis Tzortzakis
(GRE, RTS - Monton Racing Team)
+ 0:42
-
24.
Benjamin Prades Reverter
(ESP, Team Ukyo)
+ 0:42
-
25.
Jacopo Mosca
(ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)
+ 0:43
-
26.
Taylor Shelden (USA, Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis)
+ 0:43
-
27.
Juan Pablo Villegas Cardona
(COL, Manzana - Postobon Team)
+ 0:43
-
28.
Stanislau Bazhkou
(BLR, Minsk Cycling Club)
+ 0:44
-
29.
Eugert Zhupa
(ALB, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)
+ 0:44
-
30.
Andriy Kulyk
(UKR, Kolss Cycling Team)
+ 0:44
-
31.
Tanner Putt
(USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:45
-
32.
Christopher Williams
(AUS, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 0:45
-
33.
Alan Marangoni
(ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 0:46
-
34.
Bolor-Erdene Enkhtaivan
(MGL, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team)
+ 0:46
-
35.
Zemenfes Selemun (ERI, Nationalmannschaft Eritrea)
+ 0:47
-
36.
Giuseppe Fonzi
(ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)
+ 0:47
-
37.
Marcus Culey
(AUS, St. George Continental Cycling Team)
+ 0:47
-
38.
Daniel Habtemicheal (ERI, Nationalmannschaft Eritrea)
+ 0:47
-
39.
Matteo Busato
(ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)
+ 0:49
-
40.
Caio Godoy Ormenese
(BRA, Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:49
-
41.
Daniel Dominguez Barragan
(ESP, Keyi - Look Cycling Team)
+ 0:49
-
42.
Yauhen Sobal
(BLR, Minsk Cycling Club)
+ 0:49
-
43.
Jonathan Clarke
(AUS, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:51
-
44.
Benjamin Giraud
(FRA, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 0:51
-
45.
Sergio Andres Higuita Garcia
(COL, Manzana - Postobon Team)
+ 0:52
-
46.
Charles Planet
(FRA, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 0:52
-
47.
Jetse Bol
(NED, Manzana - Postobon Team)
+ 0:53
-
48.
Gabriel Machado Da Silva
(BRA, Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:53
-
49.
Meng Yan
(CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team)
+ 0:54
-
50.
Meron Abraham
(ERI, Nationalmannschaft Eritrea)
+ 0:54
-
51.
Tino Thömel (GER, Bike Aid)
+ 0:54
-
52.
Keegan Swirbul
(USA, Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis)
+ 0:55
-
53.
Eduard Vorganov
(RUS, Minsk Cycling Club)
+ 0:55
-
54.
Ka Yu Leung
(HKG, Nationalmannschaft Hongkong)
+ 0:56
-
55.
Lucas Sebastian Haedo
(ARG, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:56
-
56.
Adne Van Engelen
(NED, Bike Aid)
+ 0:57
-
57.
Jianpeng Liu
(CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team)
+ 0:58
-
58.
Oleksandr Prevar
(UKR, Kolss Cycling Team)
+ 0:58
-
59.
Chris Prendergast (CAN, H&R Block Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:58
-
60.
King Lok Cheung
(HKG, Nationalmannschaft Hongkong)
+ 0:58
-
61.
Daniel Bichlmann
(GER, Bike Aid)
+ 0:58
-
62.
Quentin Pacher
(FRA, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 0:58
-
63.
Zhaoliang Xu
(CHN, Giant Cycling Team)
+ 0:59
-
64.
Nikodemus Holler
(GER, Bike Aid)
+ 0:59
-
65.
Kazushige Kuboki
(JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 1:00
-
66.
Francisco Jarley Colorado Hernandez
(COL, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team)
+ 1:00
-
67.
Yuma Koishi
(JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 1:00
-
68.
Bo Wang
(CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team)
+ 1:01
-
69.
Jure Rupnik
(SLO, H&R Block Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:01
-
70.
Altansukh Altanzul
(MGL, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team)
+ 1:01
-
71.
Rafael Andriato
(BRA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)
+ 1:01
-
72.
David Lozano Riba
(ESP, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 1:03
-
73.
Bieken Nazaerbieke
(CHN, Keyi - Look Cycling Team)
+ 1:03
-
74.
Luis Carlos Chia Bermudez
(COL, Manzana - Postobon Team)
+ 1:04
-
75.
Benjamin Dyball
(AUS, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 1:04
-
76.
Kanstantsin Klimiankou
(BLR, Minsk Cycling Club)
+ 1:04
-
77.
Siu Wai Ko
(HKG, Nationalmannschaft Hongkong)
+ 1:04
-
78.
Martin Laas
(EST, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 1:05
-
79.
Eugenio Bani
(ITA, RTS - Monton Racing Team)
+ 1:07
-
80.
Masakazu Ito
(JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 1:07
-
81.
Alder Martz
(USA, Attaque Team Gusto)
+ 1:07
-
82.
Jonathan Couanon
(FRA, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 1:07
-
83.
Juan Jose Amador Castaño
(COL, Manzana - Postobon Team)
+ 1:08
-
84.
Mauricio Ortega Ramirez
(COL, RTS - Monton Racing Team)
+ 1:09
-
85.
Hendrikus Van Ijzendoorn
(NED, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 1:09
-
86.
Quentin Valognes
(FRA, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 1:10
-
87.
Chien Chou Chen
(TPE, Attaque Team Gusto)
+ 1:12
-
88.
Luis Enrique Lemus Davila
(MEX, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 1:13
-
89.
Ching Yin Mow (HKG, Nationalmannschaft Hongkong)
+ 1:13
-
90.
Edwin Arnulfo Parra Bustamante (COL, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team)
+ 1:15
-
91.
Martin Lavric (SLO, Attaque Team Gusto)
+ 1:15
-
92.
André De Souza Almeida
(BRA, Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:17
-
93.
Haiwang Liu
(CHN, Giant Cycling Team)
+ 1:21
-
94.
Romain Gioux
(FRA, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 1:23
-
95.
Cristian Andres Peña Meneses
(COL, RTS - Monton Racing Team)
+ 1:24
-
96.
Mingrun Chen
(CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team)
+ 1:25
-
97.
Oscar Mauricio Pachon Melo
(COL, RTS - Monton Racing Team)
+ 1:25
-
98.
Zhiwen Chen
(CHN, Giant Cycling Team)
+ 1:25
-
99.
Vladimir Yesid Lopez Gil (COL, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team)
+ 1:28
-
100.
Lianshan Zhang
(CHN, Yunnan Lvshan Landscape - Taishan Pardus)
+ 1:28
-
101.
Penghai Deng
(CHN, Giant Cycling Team)
+ 1:28
-
102.
Wenjie Li
(CHN, Yunnan Lvshan Landscape - Taishan Pardus)
+ 1:34
-
103.
Eiichi Hirai
(JPN, Team Ukyo)
+ 1:34
-
104.
Tianhao Gu
(CHN, Giant Cycling Team)
+ 1:36
-
105.
Cristian Ruiz Pelaez
(COL, Manzana - Postobon Team)
+ 1:39
-
106.
Munkhtulga Erdenesuren
(MGL, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team)
+ 1:41
-
107.
Andre Eduardo Gohr (BRA, Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:47
-
108.
Ho San Chiu
(HKG, Nationalmannschaft Hongkong)
+ 1:51
-
109.
Wen Chung Huang
(TPE, Attaque Team Gusto)
+ 1:51
-
110.
Timo Schäfer
(GER, Bike Aid)
+ 1:52
-
111.
Francisco Chamorro
(ARG, Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team)
+ 2:08
-
112.
Xiaojun Fan
(CHN, Yunnan Lvshan Landscape - Taishan Pardus)
+ 2:16
-
113.
Zhong Zirong
(CHN, Yunnan Lvshan Landscape - Taishan Pardus)
+ 2:26
-
114.
Kohei Uchima
(JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 3:14
-
115.
Juntao Meng
(CHN, Yunnan Lvshan Landscape - Taishan Pardus)
+ 3:44
-
116.
Itamar Einhorn
(ISR, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 4:06
-
117.
Dennis Van Winden
(NED, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 4:38
-
118.
Alexis Cartier
(CAN, H&R Block Pro Cycling Team)
+ 5:24
-
119.
Weijie Hou (CHN, Keyi - Look Cycling Team)
+ 7:10
-
120.
Suguru Tokuda
(JPN, Team Ukyo)
+ 7:28
-
121.
Michael Sheehan
(USA, Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis)
+ 9:18
-
122.
Tanzou Tokuda
(JPN, Team Ukyo)
+ 10:37