Herren: Tour of Taihu Lake (CHN)
Rennen: 3. Etappe Tour of Taihu Lake (CHN)
Kategorie: 2.1
Datum: 13.10.2017
Strecke: Hu Zhou - Changxing
Distanz: 134.3 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Jakub Mareczko
(ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)
2:52:51
-
2.
Nicolas Marini
(ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Benjamin Giraud
(FRA, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Ryan MacAnally
(AUS, H&R Block Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Jon Aberasturi Izaga
(ESP, Team Ukyo)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Andriy Kulyk
(UKR, Kolss Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Guillaume Boivin
(CAN, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Tino Thömel (GER, Bike Aid)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Quentin Pacher
(FRA, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Luis Carlos Chia Bermudez
(COL, Manzana - Postobon Team)
+ 0:00
-
11.
Martin Laas
(EST, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 0:00
-
12.
Sergio Andres Higuita Garcia
(COL, Manzana - Postobon Team)
+ 0:00
-
13.
Jetse Bol
(NED, Manzana - Postobon Team)
+ 0:00
-
14.
Stanislau Bazhkou
(BLR, Minsk Cycling Club)
+ 0:00
-
15.
Kaden Groves
(AUS, St. George Continental Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
16.
Carlos Eduardo Alzate Escobar
(COL, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
17.
Travis Samuel
(CAN, H&R Block Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
18.
Siu Wai Ko
(HKG, Nationalmannschaft Hongkong)
+ 0:00
-
19.
Kazushige Kuboki
(JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 0:00
-
20.
Eugenio Bani
(ITA, RTS - Monton Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
21.
Chun Wing Leung
(HKG, Nationalmannschaft Hongkong)
+ 0:00
-
22.
Zhiwen Chen
(CHN, Giant Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
23.
Andriy Vasylyuk
(UKR, Kolss Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
24.
Jure Rupnik
(SLO, H&R Block Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
25.
Marc-Antoine Nadon
(CAN, H&R Block Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
26.
Jonathan Couanon
(FRA, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 0:00
-
27.
Ka Yu Leung
(HKG, Nationalmannschaft Hongkong)
+ 0:00
-
28.
Polychronis Tzortzakis
(GRE, RTS - Monton Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
29.
Romain Gioux
(FRA, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 0:00
-
30.
Vladimir Yesid Lopez Gil (COL, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
31.
Anton Muzychkin
(BLR, Minsk Cycling Club)
+ 0:00
-
32.
Oscar Mauricio Pachon Melo
(COL, RTS - Monton Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
33.
Lianshan Zhang
(CHN, Yunnan Lvshan Landscape - Taishan Pardus)
+ 0:00
-
34.
Benjamin Prades Reverter
(ESP, Team Ukyo)
+ 0:00
-
35.
Eduard Vorganov
(RUS, Minsk Cycling Club)
+ 0:00
-
36.
Michimasa Nakai
(JPN, Team Ukyo)
+ 0:00
-
37.
Zemenfes Selemun (ERI, Nationalmannschaft Eritrea)
+ 0:00
-
38.
Quentin Valognes
(FRA, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 0:00
-
39.
Meron Abraham
(ERI, Nationalmannschaft Eritrea)
+ 0:00
-
40.
Michael Sheehan
(USA, Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis)
+ 0:00
-
41.
Altansukh Altanzul
(MGL, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
42.
Daniel Dominguez Barragan
(ESP, Keyi - Look Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
43.
Charles Planet
(FRA, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 0:00
-
44.
Juan Pablo Villegas Cardona
(COL, Manzana - Postobon Team)
+ 0:00
-
45.
Oleksandr Prevar
(UKR, Kolss Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
46.
Kanstantsin Klimiankou
(BLR, Minsk Cycling Club)
+ 0:00
-
47.
Nikodemus Holler
(GER, Bike Aid)
+ 0:00
-
48.
Yuma Koishi
(JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 0:00
-
49.
Alder Martz
(USA, Attaque Team Gusto)
+ 0:00
-
50.
King Lok Cheung
(HKG, Nationalmannschaft Hongkong)
+ 0:00
-
51.
Serghei Tvetcov
(ROU, Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis)
+ 0:00
-
52.
Zhaoliang Xu
(CHN, Giant Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
53.
Mathew Zenovich
(NZL, St. George Continental Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
54.
Benjamin Hill
(AUS, Attaque Team Gusto)
+ 0:00
-
55.
Magno Do Prado Nazaret (BRA, Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
56.
Munkhtulga Erdenesuren
(MGL, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
57.
Morgan Smith
(NZL, St. George Continental Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
58.
Vitaliy Buts
(UKR, Kolss Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
59.
Masakazu Ito
(JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 0:00
-
60.
Francisco Jarley Colorado Hernandez
(COL, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
61.
Lucas Sebastian Haedo
(ARG, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
62.
Adne Van Engelen
(NED, Bike Aid)
+ 0:00
-
63.
Bieken Nazaerbieke
(CHN, Keyi - Look Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
64.
Mihkel Räim
(EST, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 0:00
-
65.
Chien Chou Chen
(TPE, Attaque Team Gusto)
+ 0:00
-
66.
Daniel Eaton
(USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
67.
Gabriel Machado Da Silva
(BRA, Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
68.
Yauhen Sobal
(BLR, Minsk Cycling Club)
+ 0:00
-
69.
Edwin Arnulfo Parra Bustamante (COL, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
70.
Matteo Busato
(ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)
+ 0:00
-
71.
André De Souza Almeida
(BRA, Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
72.
Penghai Deng
(CHN, Giant Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
73.
Rafael Andriato
(BRA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)
+ 0:00
-
74.
Daniel Bichlmann
(GER, Bike Aid)
+ 0:00
-
75.
Taylor Shelden (USA, Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis)
+ 0:00
-
76.
Ulises Alfredo Castillo Soto
(MEX, Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis)
+ 0:00
-
77.
Martin Lavric (SLO, Attaque Team Gusto)
+ 0:00
-
78.
Timo Schäfer
(GER, Bike Aid)
+ 0:00
-
79.
Jacopo Mosca
(ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)
+ 0:00
-
80.
Tianhao Gu
(CHN, Giant Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
81.
Eugert Zhupa
(ALB, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)
+ 0:00
-
82.
Xin Wang
(CHN, Keyi - Look Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
83.
Hendrikus Van Ijzendoorn
(NED, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 0:00
-
84.
Mikel Aristi Gardoki
(ESP, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 0:00
-
85.
Juan Jose Amador Castaño
(COL, Manzana - Postobon Team)
+ 0:00
-
86.
Itamar Einhorn
(ISR, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 0:00
-
87.
Jason Lowndes
(AUS, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 0:00
-
88.
Benneng Yu
(CHN, Yunnan Lvshan Landscape - Taishan Pardus)
+ 0:00
-
89.
David Lozano Riba
(ESP, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 0:00
-
90.
Tanner Putt
(USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
91.
Bolor-Erdene Enkhtaivan
(MGL, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
92.
Andrii Bratashchuk
(UKR, Kolss Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
93.
Marcus Culey
(AUS, St. George Continental Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
94.
Jonathan Clarke
(AUS, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
95.
Bo Wang
(CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
96.
Mauricio Ortega Ramirez
(COL, RTS - Monton Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
97.
Cristian Andres Peña Meneses
(COL, RTS - Monton Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
98.
Caio Godoy Ormenese
(BRA, Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
99.
Ching Yin Mow (HKG, Nationalmannschaft Hongkong)
+ 0:00
-
100.
Chris Prendergast (CAN, H&R Block Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
101.
Benjamin Dyball
(AUS, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 0:00
-
102.
Haiwang Liu
(CHN, Giant Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
103.
Wenjie Li
(CHN, Yunnan Lvshan Landscape - Taishan Pardus)
+ 0:00
-
104.
Alan Marangoni
(ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 0:00
-
105.
Hang Shi
(CHN, Giant Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
106.
Meng Yan
(CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
107.
Mingrun Chen
(CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
108.
Xiaojun Fan
(CHN, Yunnan Lvshan Landscape - Taishan Pardus)
+ 0:00
-
109.
Giuseppe Fonzi
(ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)
+ 0:00
-
110.
Christopher Williams
(AUS, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 0:00
-
111.
Jianpeng Liu
(CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
112.
Alexis Cartier
(CAN, H&R Block Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
113.
Eiichi Hirai
(JPN, Team Ukyo)
+ 0:00
-
114.
Daniel Habtemicheal (ERI, Nationalmannschaft Eritrea)
+ 0:00
-
115.
Kohei Uchima
(JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 0:00
-
116.
Keegan Swirbul
(USA, Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis)
+ 0:00
-
117.
Luis Enrique Lemus Davila
(MEX, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 0:21
-
118.
Zhong Zirong
(CHN, Yunnan Lvshan Landscape - Taishan Pardus)
+ 0:23
-
119.
Ho San Chiu
(HKG, Nationalmannschaft Hongkong)
+ 0:32
-
120.
Wen Chung Huang
(TPE, Attaque Team Gusto)
+ 0:36
-
121.
Cristian Ruiz Pelaez
(COL, Manzana - Postobon Team)
+ 0:41
-
122.
Andre Eduardo Gohr (BRA, Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:59
-
123.
Francisco Chamorro
(ARG, Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:59
-
124.
Juntao Meng
(CHN, Yunnan Lvshan Landscape - Taishan Pardus)
+ 1:33
-
125.
Thomas Hubbard
(NZL, St. George Continental Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
126.
Dennis Van Winden
(NED, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 4:01
-
127.
Meron Teshome
(ERI, Bike Aid)
+ 5:23
-
128.
En Huang
(CHN, Keyi - Look Cycling Team)
+ 5:56
-
129.
Weijie Hou (CHN, Keyi - Look Cycling Team)
+ 5:56
-
130.
Tanzou Tokuda
(JPN, Team Ukyo)
+ 6:20
-
131.
Suguru Tokuda
(JPN, Team Ukyo)
+ 6:26
-
DNS.
Alexandr Shushemoin (KAZ, Attaque Team Gusto)
-
DNS.
Zheng Zhang
(CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team)
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Nicolas Marini
(ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
8:04:13
-
2.
Jakub Mareczko
(ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)
+ 0:01
-
3.
Carlos Eduardo Alzate Escobar
(COL, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:04
-
4.
Guillaume Boivin
(CAN, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 0:04
-
5.
Andriy Vasylyuk
(UKR, Kolss Cycling Team)
+ 0:05
-
6.
Morgan Smith
(NZL, St. George Continental Cycling Team)
+ 0:05
-
7.
Serghei Tvetcov
(ROU, Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis)
+ 0:05
-
8.
Vitaliy Buts
(UKR, Kolss Cycling Team)
+ 0:06
-
9.
Magno Do Prado Nazaret (BRA, Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:09
-
10.
Jason Lowndes
(AUS, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 0:09
-
11.
Benjamin Hill
(AUS, Attaque Team Gusto)
+ 0:09
-
12.
Travis Samuel
(CAN, H&R Block Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:10
-
13.
Marc-Antoine Nadon
(CAN, H&R Block Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:11
-
14.
Mathew Zenovich
(NZL, St. George Continental Cycling Team)
+ 0:12
-
15.
Mihkel Räim
(EST, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 0:13
-
16.
King Lok Cheung
(HKG, Nationalmannschaft Hongkong)
+ 0:13
-
17.
Alexis Cartier
(CAN, H&R Block Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:13
-
18.
Daniel Eaton
(USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:14
-
19.
Kaden Groves
(AUS, St. George Continental Cycling Team)
+ 0:14
-
20.
Chun Wing Leung
(HKG, Nationalmannschaft Hongkong)
+ 0:15
-
21.
Jon Aberasturi Izaga
(ESP, Team Ukyo)
+ 0:17
-
22.
Polychronis Tzortzakis
(GRE, RTS - Monton Racing Team)
+ 0:17
-
23.
Benjamin Prades Reverter
(ESP, Team Ukyo)
+ 0:17
-
24.
Anton Muzychkin
(BLR, Minsk Cycling Club)
+ 0:17
-
25.
Jacopo Mosca
(ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)
+ 0:18
-
26.
Taylor Shelden (USA, Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis)
+ 0:18
-
27.
Andrii Bratashchuk
(UKR, Kolss Cycling Team)
+ 0:18
-
28.
Juan Pablo Villegas Cardona
(COL, Manzana - Postobon Team)
+ 0:18
-
29.
Eugert Zhupa
(ALB, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)
+ 0:19
-
30.
Tanner Putt
(USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:20
-
31.
Christopher Williams
(AUS, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 0:20
-
32.
Alan Marangoni
(ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 0:21
-
33.
Ulises Alfredo Castillo Soto
(MEX, Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis)
+ 0:21
-
34.
Bolor-Erdene Enkhtaivan
(MGL, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team)
+ 0:21
-
35.
Giuseppe Fonzi
(ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)
+ 0:22
-
36.
Stanislau Bazhkou
(BLR, Minsk Cycling Club)
+ 0:22
-
37.
Marcus Culey
(AUS, St. George Continental Cycling Team)
+ 0:22
-
38.
Daniel Habtemicheal (ERI, Nationalmannschaft Eritrea)
+ 0:22
-
39.
Zemenfes Selemun (ERI, Nationalmannschaft Eritrea)
+ 0:23
-
40.
Andriy Kulyk
(UKR, Kolss Cycling Team)
+ 0:23
-
41.
Matteo Busato
(ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)
+ 0:24
-
42.
Caio Godoy Ormenese
(BRA, Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:24
-
43.
Daniel Dominguez Barragan
(ESP, Keyi - Look Cycling Team)
+ 0:24
-
44.
Yauhen Sobal
(BLR, Minsk Cycling Club)
+ 0:24
-
45.
Jonathan Clarke
(AUS, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:26
-
46.
Benjamin Giraud
(FRA, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 0:26
-
47.
Sergio Andres Higuita Garcia
(COL, Manzana - Postobon Team)
+ 0:27
-
48.
Charles Planet
(FRA, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 0:27
-
49.
Jetse Bol
(NED, Manzana - Postobon Team)
+ 0:28
-
50.
Gabriel Machado Da Silva
(BRA, Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:28
-
51.
Michael Sheehan
(USA, Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis)
+ 0:29
-
52.
Meng Yan
(CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team)
+ 0:29
-
53.
Tino Thömel (GER, Bike Aid)
+ 0:29
-
54.
Keegan Swirbul
(USA, Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis)
+ 0:30
-
55.
Eduard Vorganov
(RUS, Minsk Cycling Club)
+ 0:30
-
56.
Ka Yu Leung
(HKG, Nationalmannschaft Hongkong)
+ 0:31
-
57.
Lucas Sebastian Haedo
(ARG, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:31
-
58.
Adne Van Engelen
(NED, Bike Aid)
+ 0:32
-
59.
Hang Shi
(CHN, Giant Cycling Team)
+ 0:33
-
60.
Jianpeng Liu
(CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team)
+ 0:33
-
61.
Chris Prendergast (CAN, H&R Block Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:33
-
62.
Daniel Bichlmann
(GER, Bike Aid)
+ 0:33
-
63.
Quentin Pacher
(FRA, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 0:33
-
64.
Zhaoliang Xu
(CHN, Giant Cycling Team)
+ 0:34
-
65.
Nikodemus Holler
(GER, Bike Aid)
+ 0:34
-
66.
Kohei Uchima
(JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 0:34
-
67.
Kazushige Kuboki
(JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 0:35
-
68.
Oleksandr Prevar
(UKR, Kolss Cycling Team)
+ 0:35
-
69.
Francisco Jarley Colorado Hernandez
(COL, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team)
+ 0:35
-
70.
Meron Abraham
(ERI, Nationalmannschaft Eritrea)
+ 0:35
-
71.
Yuma Koishi
(JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 0:35
-
72.
Bo Wang
(CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team)
+ 0:36
-
73.
Jure Rupnik
(SLO, H&R Block Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:36
-
74.
Altansukh Altanzul
(MGL, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team)
+ 0:36
-
75.
Ryan MacAnally
(AUS, H&R Block Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:36
-
76.
Rafael Andriato
(BRA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)
+ 0:36
-
77.
David Lozano Riba
(ESP, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 0:38
-
78.
Bieken Nazaerbieke
(CHN, Keyi - Look Cycling Team)
+ 0:38
-
79.
Luis Carlos Chia Bermudez
(COL, Manzana - Postobon Team)
+ 0:39
-
80.
Benjamin Dyball
(AUS, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 0:39
-
81.
Kanstantsin Klimiankou
(BLR, Minsk Cycling Club)
+ 0:39
-
82.
Siu Wai Ko
(HKG, Nationalmannschaft Hongkong)
+ 0:39
-
83.
Martin Laas
(EST, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 0:40
-
84.
Eugenio Bani
(ITA, RTS - Monton Racing Team)
+ 0:42
-
85.
Michimasa Nakai
(JPN, Team Ukyo)
+ 0:42
-
86.
Masakazu Ito
(JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 0:42
-
87.
Alder Martz
(USA, Attaque Team Gusto)
+ 0:42
-
88.
Jonathan Couanon
(FRA, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 0:42
-
89.
Juan Jose Amador Castaño
(COL, Manzana - Postobon Team)
+ 0:43
-
90.
Mauricio Ortega Ramirez
(COL, RTS - Monton Racing Team)
+ 0:44
-
91.
Hendrikus Van Ijzendoorn
(NED, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 0:44
-
92.
Quentin Valognes
(FRA, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 0:45
-
93.
Xin Wang
(CHN, Keyi - Look Cycling Team)
+ 0:45
-
94.
Mikel Aristi Gardoki
(ESP, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 0:45
-
95.
Chien Chou Chen
(TPE, Attaque Team Gusto)
+ 0:47
-
96.
Luis Enrique Lemus Davila
(MEX, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 0:48
-
97.
Ching Yin Mow (HKG, Nationalmannschaft Hongkong)
+ 0:48
-
98.
Edwin Arnulfo Parra Bustamante (COL, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team)
+ 0:50
-
99.
Martin Lavric (SLO, Attaque Team Gusto)
+ 0:50
-
100.
André De Souza Almeida
(BRA, Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:52
-
101.
Haiwang Liu
(CHN, Giant Cycling Team)
+ 0:56
-
102.
Munkhtulga Erdenesuren
(MGL, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team)
+ 0:56
-
103.
Romain Gioux
(FRA, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 0:58
-
104.
Cristian Andres Peña Meneses
(COL, RTS - Monton Racing Team)
+ 0:59
-
105.
Mingrun Chen
(CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team)
+ 1:00
-
106.
Oscar Mauricio Pachon Melo
(COL, RTS - Monton Racing Team)
+ 1:00
-
107.
Zhiwen Chen
(CHN, Giant Cycling Team)
+ 1:00
-
108.
Vladimir Yesid Lopez Gil (COL, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team)
+ 1:03
-
109.
Lianshan Zhang
(CHN, Yunnan Lvshan Landscape - Taishan Pardus)
+ 1:03
-
110.
Penghai Deng
(CHN, Giant Cycling Team)
+ 1:03
-
111.
Benneng Yu
(CHN, Yunnan Lvshan Landscape - Taishan Pardus)
+ 1:06
-
112.
Wenjie Li
(CHN, Yunnan Lvshan Landscape - Taishan Pardus)
+ 1:09
-
113.
Eiichi Hirai
(JPN, Team Ukyo)
+ 1:09
-
114.
Tianhao Gu
(CHN, Giant Cycling Team)
+ 1:11
-
115.
Cristian Ruiz Pelaez
(COL, Manzana - Postobon Team)
+ 1:14
-
116.
Andre Eduardo Gohr (BRA, Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:22
-
117.
Ho San Chiu
(HKG, Nationalmannschaft Hongkong)
+ 1:26
-
118.
Wen Chung Huang
(TPE, Attaque Team Gusto)
+ 1:26
-
119.
Timo Schäfer
(GER, Bike Aid)
+ 1:27
-
120.
Francisco Chamorro
(ARG, Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:43
-
121.
Xiaojun Fan
(CHN, Yunnan Lvshan Landscape - Taishan Pardus)
+ 1:51
-
122.
Zhong Zirong
(CHN, Yunnan Lvshan Landscape - Taishan Pardus)
+ 1:51
-
123.
Itamar Einhorn
(ISR, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 1:58
-
124.
Juntao Meng
(CHN, Yunnan Lvshan Landscape - Taishan Pardus)
+ 3:19
-
125.
Thomas Hubbard
(NZL, St. George Continental Cycling Team)
+ 3:40
-
126.
Dennis Van Winden
(NED, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 4:13
-
127.
Meron Teshome
(ERI, Bike Aid)
+ 6:08
-
128.
Weijie Hou (CHN, Keyi - Look Cycling Team)
+ 6:45
-
129.
Suguru Tokuda
(JPN, Team Ukyo)
+ 7:03
-
130.
Tanzou Tokuda
(JPN, Team Ukyo)
+ 7:50
-
131.
En Huang
(CHN, Keyi - Look Cycling Team)
+ 10:04