Herren: Tour of Iran (AZE)
Rennen: 6. Etappe Tour of Iran (AZE)
Kategorie: 2.1
Datum: 13.10.2017
Strecke: Tabriz - Tabriz
Distanz: 114.0 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Theodore Yates
(AUS, Drapac - Pat's Veg Holistic Development Team)
2:40:34
-
2.
Mohammad Ganjkhanlou
(IRI, Pishgaman Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Marco Doets
(NED, BabyDump Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Soufiane Sahbaoui
(MAR, VIB Bikes)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Mehdi Sohrabi (IRI, Pishgaman Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Jelle Mannaerts
(BEL, Tarteletto - Isorex)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Hossein Nateghi
(IRI, Sepahan Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Nicola Toffali
(ITA, 0711 Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Koos Jeroen Kers
(NED, BabyDump Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Ilya Davidenok
(KAZ, Tabriz Shahrdari Team)
+ 0:00
-
11.
Rob Ruijgh
(NED, Tarteletto - Isorex)
+ 0:00
-
12.
Khalil Khorshid
(IRI, 0:00:00)
+ 0:00
-
13.
Alexey Voloshin
(KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors)
+ 0:00
-
14.
Michiel Stockman
(BEL, Tarteletto - Isorex)
+ 0:00
-
15.
Merijn Korevaar
(NED, BabyDump Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
16.
Nikita Sokolov
(KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors)
+ 0:00
-
17.
Kairat Khadylbek
(KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors)
+ 0:00
-
18.
Davoud Foroughi (IRI, Sepahan Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
19.
Ali Rezaei
(IRI, Nationalmannschaft Iran)
+ 0:00
-
20.
Arvin Moazami Godarzi (IRI, Pishgaman Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
21.
Jose Manuel Gutierrez Revuelta
(ESP, Kuwait - Cartucho.es)
+ 0:00
-
22.
Seyedmiladmohammad Seyedghalichi
(IRI, Sepahan Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
23.
Abram Stockman
(BEL, Tarteletto - Isorex)
+ 0:00
-
24.
Niels De Rooze
(BEL, Tarteletto - Isorex)
+ 0:00
-
25.
Keivan Rakani
(IRI, Nationalmannschaft Iran)
+ 0:00
-
26.
Hamed Ebadi
(IRI, Sepahan Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
27.
Salaheddine Mraouni
(MAR, Kuwait - Cartucho.es)
+ 0:00
-
28.
Sho Hatsuyama
(JPN, Bridgestone - Anchor Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
29.
Reza Hosseini (IRI, Pishgaman Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
30.
Amir Farshi Sobhkhiz (IRI, Nationalmannschaft Iran)
+ 0:00
-
31.
Stepan Astafyev
(KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors)
+ 0:00
-
32.
Davide Rebellin
(ITA, Kuwait - Cartucho.es)
+ 0:00
-
33.
Hamid Beyk Khormizi (IRI, Nationalmannschaft Iran)
+ 0:00
-
34.
Yevgeniy Nepomnyachshiy
(KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors)
+ 0:00
-
35.
Mathew Ross
(AUS, Drapac - Pat's Veg Holistic Development Team)
+ 0:00
-
36.
Stefan Schumacher
(GER, Kuwait - Cartucho.es)
+ 0:00
-
37.
Thomas Lebas
(FRA, Kinan Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
38.
Eric Valiente Bonafe
(ESP, VIB Bikes)
+ 0:00
-
39.
Yudai Arashiro
(JPN, Bridgestone - Anchor Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
40.
Amir Kolahdouz Hagh (IRI, Pishgaman Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
41.
Saeid Safarzadeh
(IRI, Tabriz Shahrdari Team)
+ 0:00
-
42.
Alexandre Ballet (SUI, 0711 Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
43.
Mohammad Hashemi
(IRI, 0:00:00)
+ 0:00
-
44.
Hamid Pourhashemi
(IRI, Tabriz Shahrdari Team)
+ 0:00
-
45.
Jafar Alizadehchakhlou
(IRI, Nationalmannschaft Iran)
+ 0:00
-
46.
Vahid Ghaffari
(IRI, Tabriz Shahrdari Team)
+ 0:00
-
47.
Folkert Oostra
(NED, BabyDump Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
48.
Andrew Leigh
(GBR, Tarteletto - Isorex)
+ 0:00
-
49.
Ghader Mizbani Iranagh
(IRI, Tabriz Shahrdari Team)
+ 0:00
-
50.
Mirsamad Pourseyedi Golakhour
(IRI, Tabriz Shahrdari Team)
+ 0:00
-
51.
Rick Ottema
(NED, BabyDump Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
52.
Jai Crawford
(AUS, Kinan Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
53.
Kenji Nakanishi
(JPN, Kinan Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
54.
Liam White
(AUS, Drapac - Pat's Veg Holistic Development Team)
+ 0:00
-
55.
Mohammad Amin Moradi (IRI, Nationalmannschaft Iran)
+ 0:00
-
56.
Manabu Ishibashi
(JPN, Bridgestone - Anchor Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
57.
Jesse Featonby
(AUS, Drapac - Pat's Veg Holistic Development Team)
+ 0:00
-
58.
Mohsen Rahmanibeiragh (IRI, Sepahan Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
59.
Mohammad Rajablou
(IRI, Pishgaman Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
60.
Genki Yamamoto
(JPN, Kinan Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
61.
Damien Monier
(FRA, Bridgestone - Anchor Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
62.
Mehdi Armoon
(IRI, Sepahan Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
63.
Jan Hugger
(GER, 0711 Cycling)
+ 1:13
-
64.
James Pane
(AUS, Drapac - Pat's Veg Holistic Development Team)
+ 1:25
-
65.
Nicholas Katsonis
(AUS, Drapac - Pat's Veg Holistic Development Team)
+ 4:26
-
66.
Justin Timmermans
(NED, BabyDump Cycling Team)
+ 4:26
-
67.
Alexandr Ovsyannikov
(KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors)
+ 7:50
-
68.
Dariush Esmailzadeh Poshtmasari
(IRI, 0:07:50)
+ 7:50
-
69.
Keisuke Aso (JPN, Kinan Cycling Team)
+ 8:49
-
DNF.
Matt Boys
(AUS, Kuwait - Cartucho.es)
-
DNF.
Jonas Engel
(GER, 0711 Cycling)
-
DNF.
Allaeldin Ahmouda (LBA, VIB Bikes)
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Rob Ruijgh
(NED, Tarteletto - Isorex)
23:11:31
-
2.
Ilya Davidenok
(KAZ, Tabriz Shahrdari Team)
+ 0:04
-
3.
Nicola Toffali
(ITA, 0711 Cycling)
+ 0:07
-
4.
Jesse Featonby
(AUS, Drapac - Pat's Veg Holistic Development Team)
+ 0:14
-
5.
Mathew Ross
(AUS, Drapac - Pat's Veg Holistic Development Team)
+ 0:39
-
6.
Yevgeniy Nepomnyachshiy
(KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors)
+ 0:40
-
7.
Davide Rebellin
(ITA, Kuwait - Cartucho.es)
+ 0:49
-
8.
Saeid Safarzadeh
(IRI, Tabriz Shahrdari Team)
+ 0:50
-
9.
Amir Kolahdouz Hagh (IRI, Pishgaman Cycling Team)
+ 1:18
-
10.
Thomas Lebas
(FRA, Kinan Cycling Team)
+ 1:22
-
11.
Arvin Moazami Godarzi (IRI, Pishgaman Cycling Team)
+ 1:28
-
12.
Hamid Pourhashemi
(IRI, Tabriz Shahrdari Team)
+ 1:28
-
13.
Ghader Mizbani Iranagh
(IRI, Tabriz Shahrdari Team)
+ 1:28
-
14.
Abram Stockman
(BEL, Tarteletto - Isorex)
+ 1:40
-
15.
Reza Hosseini (IRI, Pishgaman Cycling Team)
+ 1:40
-
16.
Folkert Oostra
(NED, BabyDump Cycling Team)
+ 1:40
-
17.
Sho Hatsuyama
(JPN, Bridgestone - Anchor Cycling Team)
+ 1:40
-
18.
Khalil Khorshid
(IRI, 0:02:08)
+ 2:08
-
19.
Damien Monier
(FRA, Bridgestone - Anchor Cycling Team)
+ 3:03
-
20.
Mirsamad Pourseyedi Golakhour
(IRI, Tabriz Shahrdari Team)
+ 5:40
-
21.
Stefan Schumacher
(GER, Kuwait - Cartucho.es)
+ 6:15
-
22.
Hamid Beyk Khormizi (IRI, Nationalmannschaft Iran)
+ 6:22
-
23.
Marco Doets
(NED, BabyDump Cycling Team)
+ 11:30
-
24.
Michiel Stockman
(BEL, Tarteletto - Isorex)
+ 17:14
-
25.
Koos Jeroen Kers
(NED, BabyDump Cycling Team)
+ 18:09
-
26.
Alexey Voloshin
(KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors)
+ 18:12
-
27.
Soufiane Sahbaoui
(MAR, VIB Bikes)
+ 20:08
-
28.
Alexandre Ballet (SUI, 0711 Cycling)
+ 21:27
-
29.
Mohsen Rahmanibeiragh (IRI, Sepahan Cycling Team)
+ 22:20
-
30.
Nikita Sokolov
(KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors)
+ 23:15
-
31.
Theodore Yates
(AUS, Drapac - Pat's Veg Holistic Development Team)
+ 24:18
-
32.
Ali Rezaei
(IRI, Nationalmannschaft Iran)
+ 26:03
-
33.
Stepan Astafyev
(KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors)
+ 26:25
-
34.
Salaheddine Mraouni
(MAR, Kuwait - Cartucho.es)
+ 31:13
-
35.
Hamed Ebadi
(IRI, Sepahan Cycling Team)
+ 33:28
-
36.
Davoud Foroughi (IRI, Sepahan Cycling Team)
+ 34:46
-
37.
Jai Crawford
(AUS, Kinan Cycling Team)
+ 36:43
-
38.
Manabu Ishibashi
(JPN, Bridgestone - Anchor Cycling Team)
+ 37:02
-
39.
Mohammad Ganjkhanlou
(IRI, Pishgaman Cycling Team)
+ 38:55
-
40.
Mehdi Sohrabi (IRI, Pishgaman Cycling Team)
+ 39:20
-
41.
Mohammad Amin Moradi (IRI, Nationalmannschaft Iran)
+ 39:20
-
42.
Hossein Nateghi
(IRI, Sepahan Cycling Team)
+ 39:21
-
43.
Jan Hugger
(GER, 0711 Cycling)
+ 40:40
-
44.
Jafar Alizadehchakhlou
(IRI, Nationalmannschaft Iran)
+ 42:31
-
45.
Liam White
(AUS, Drapac - Pat's Veg Holistic Development Team)
+ 42:53
-
46.
James Pane
(AUS, Drapac - Pat's Veg Holistic Development Team)
+ 43:17
-
47.
Vahid Ghaffari
(IRI, Tabriz Shahrdari Team)
+ 43:45
-
48.
Niels De Rooze
(BEL, Tarteletto - Isorex)
+ 44:10
-
49.
Alexandr Ovsyannikov
(KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors)
+ 44:52
-
50.
Jose Manuel Gutierrez Revuelta
(ESP, Kuwait - Cartucho.es)
+ 46:09
-
51.
Yudai Arashiro
(JPN, Bridgestone - Anchor Cycling Team)
+ 46:12
-
52.
Jelle Mannaerts
(BEL, Tarteletto - Isorex)
+ 47:22
-
53.
Eric Valiente Bonafe
(ESP, VIB Bikes)
+ 47:59
-
54.
Seyedmiladmohammad Seyedghalichi
(IRI, Sepahan Cycling Team)
+ 48:43
-
55.
Amir Farshi Sobhkhiz (IRI, Nationalmannschaft Iran)
+ 48:43
-
56.
Mohammad Rajablou
(IRI, Pishgaman Cycling Team)
+ 48:56
-
57.
Justin Timmermans
(NED, BabyDump Cycling Team)
+ 48:58
-
58.
Kairat Khadylbek
(KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors)
+ 51:19
-
59.
Merijn Korevaar
(NED, BabyDump Cycling Team)
+ 51:19
-
60.
Andrew Leigh
(GBR, Tarteletto - Isorex)
+ 52:40
-
61.
Mehdi Armoon
(IRI, Sepahan Cycling Team)
+ 53:06
-
62.
Mohammad Hashemi
(IRI, 0:53:06)
+ 53:06
-
63.
Genki Yamamoto
(JPN, Kinan Cycling Team)
+ 54:01
-
64.
Rick Ottema
(NED, BabyDump Cycling Team)
+ 54:17
-
65.
Kenji Nakanishi
(JPN, Kinan Cycling Team)
+ 54:48
-
66.
Nicholas Katsonis
(AUS, Drapac - Pat's Veg Holistic Development Team)
+ 55:35
-
67.
Keivan Rakani
(IRI, Nationalmannschaft Iran)
+ 1:02:22
-
68.
Dariush Esmailzadeh Poshtmasari
(IRI, 1:11:31)
+ 1:11:31
-
69.
Keisuke Aso (JPN, Kinan Cycling Team)
+ 1:19:43