Herren: Tour de Vendée (FRA)
Rennen: Tour de Vendée (FRA)
Kategorie: 1.1
Datum: 01.10.2017
Strecke: La Chaize-le-Vicomte - La Roche-sur-Yon
Distanz: 203.8 km
Endergebnis
-
1.
Christophe Laporte
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
4:53:55
-
2.
Justin Jules
(FRA, Wb Veranclassic Aquality Protect)
+ 0:20
-
3.
Fabian Lienhard
(SUI, Team Vorarlberg)
+ 0:20
-
4.
Romain Combaud
(FRA, Delko Marseille Provence Ktm)
+ 0:20
-
5.
Thomas Boudat
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 0:20
-
6.
Jérémy Leveau
(FRA, Roubaix - Lille Metropole)
+ 0:20
-
7.
Daniel Hoelgaard
(NOR, Fdj)
+ 0:20
-
8.
Kevin Le Cunff
(FRA, Hp Btp - Auber 93)
+ 0:20
-
9.
Romain Hardy
(FRA, Fortuneo - Oscaro)
+ 0:20
-
10.
Jonathan Lastra Martinez
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros Rga)
+ 0:20
-
11.
Cyril Gautier
(FRA, Ag2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:20
-
12.
Laurent Pichon
(FRA, Fortuneo - Oscaro)
+ 0:20
-
13.
Florian Vachon
(FRA, Fortuneo - Oscaro)
+ 0:20
-
14.
Damien Touze
(FRA, Hp Btp - Auber 93)
+ 0:20
-
15.
Pierre Gouault
(FRA, Hp Btp - Auber 93)
+ 0:20
-
16.
Patrick Schelling
(SUI, Team Vorarlberg)
+ 0:20
-
17.
Jon Irisarri Rincon
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros Rga)
+ 0:20
-
18.
Lilian Calmejane
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 0:20
-
19.
Nacer Bouhanni
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:30
-
20.
Olivier Le Gac
(FRA, Fdj)
+ 0:43
-
21.
Jimmy Turgis
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 1:11
-
22.
Jan Petelin
(LUX, Team Differdange - Losch)
+ 1:13
-
23.
Romain Sicard
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 1:16
-
24.
Aritz Bagues Kalparsoro
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
+ 1:18
-
25.
Cristian Raileanu
(MDA, Team Differdange - Losch)
+ 1:18
-
26.
Alo Jakin
(EST, Hp Btp - Auber 93)
+ 1:50
-
27.
Alex Aranburu Deba
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros Rga)
+ 1:50
-
28.
Kevin Reza
(FRA, Fdj)
+ 1:50
-
29.
Benoit Jarrier
(FRA, Fortuneo - Oscaro)
+ 1:50
-
30.
Sébastien Delfosse
(BEL, Wb Veranclassic Aquality Protect)
+ 1:50
-
31.
Romain Campistrous
(FRA, Armee De Terre)
+ 2:02
-
32.
Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo
(URU, Caja Rural - Seguros Rga)
+ 2:06
-
33.
Tom Dernies
(BEL, Wb Veranclassic Aquality Protect)
+ 2:09
-
34.
Hubert Dupont
(FRA, Ag2R La Mondiale)
+ 2:24
-
35.
Anthony Delaplace
(FRA, Fortuneo - Oscaro)
+ 2:41
-
36.
Benoit Cosnefroy
(FRA, Ag2R La Mondiale)
+ 2:41
-
37.
Lorrenzo Manzin
(FRA, Fdj)
+ 2:51
-
38.
Dorian Godon
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 2:59
-
39.
Mathieu Burgaudeau
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 3:19
-
DNF.
Fabien Grellier
(FRA, Direct Energie)
-
DNF.
Nicolas Prodhomme
(FRA, Hp Btp - Auber 93)
-
DNF.
Romain Feillu
(FRA, Hp Btp - Auber 93)
-
DNF.
Tanguy Turgis
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
-
DNF.
Nicolas Baldo
(FRA, Hp Btp - Auber 93)
-
DNF.
David Menut
(FRA, Hp Btp - Auber 93)
-
DNF.
Perrig Quemeneur
(FRA, Direct Energie)
-
DNF.
Jonathan Hivert
(FRA, Direct Energie)
-
DNF.
Bryan Nauleau
(FRA, Direct Energie)
-
DNF.
Christophe Riblon
(FRA, Ag2R La Mondiale)
-
DNF.
Nans Peters
(FRA, Ag2R La Mondiale)
-
DNF.
Quentin Jauregui
(FRA, Ag2R La Mondiale)
-
DNF.
Julien Berard
(FRA, Ag2R La Mondiale)
-
DNF.
Cyril Lemoine
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
-
DNF.
Loic Chetout
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
-
DNF.
Christophe Masson
(FRA, Wb Veranclassic Aquality Protect)
-
DNF.
Kevin Geniets
(LUX, Ag2R La Mondiale)
-
DNF.
Oskar Malatsetxebarria Ibaibarriaga (ESP, Massi - Kuwait Cycling Project)
-
DNF.
Aitor Gonzalez Prieto
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
-
DNF.
Thomas Deruette
(BEL, Wb Veranclassic Aquality Protect)
-
DNF.
Claudio Catania
(ITA, Team Differdange - Losch)
-
DNF.
Tom Thill
(LUX, Team Differdange - Losch)
-
DNF.
Jelle Donders
(BEL, Team Differdange - Losch)
-
DNF.
Ivan Centrone
(LUX, Team Differdange - Losch)
-
DNF.
Balázs Rózsa
(HUN, Team Differdange - Losch)
-
DNF.
Krisztián Lovassy
(HUN, Team Differdange - Losch)
-
DNF.
Ruben Caseny Catala
(ESP, Massi - Kuwait Cycling Project)
-
DNF.
Mehdi Tigrine
(BEL, Massi - Kuwait Cycling Project)
-
DNF.
Gregory Habeaux
(BEL, Wb Veranclassic Aquality Protect)
-
DNF.
Oliver Flautt
(USA, Massi - Kuwait Cycling Project)
-
DNF.
Gotzon Udondo Santamaria
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
-
DNF.
Julien Antomarchi
(FRA, Roubaix - Lille Metropole)
-
DNF.
Jeremy Cabot
(FRA, Roubaix - Lille Metropole)
-
DNF.
Dylan Kowalski
(FRA, Roubaix - Lille Metropole)
-
DNF.
Pijourlet (FRA, Roubaix - Lille Metropole)
-
DNF.
Alaphilippe (FRA, Armee De Terre)
-
DNF.
Ferasse
(FRA, Armee De Terre)
-
DNF.
Gaudin
(FRA, Armee De Terre)
-
DNF.
Kneisky
(FRA, Armee De Terre)
-
DNF.
Thomas (FRA, Armee De Terre)
-
DNF.
Le Roux (FRA, Armee De Terre)
-
DNF.
Rostollan
(FRA, Armee De Terre)
-
DNF.
Ferrer Bueno
(ESP, Massi - Kuwait Cycling Project)
-
DNF.
Friesecke
(SUI, Team Vorarlberg)
-
DNF.
Peyskens
(BEL, Wb Veranclassic Aquality Protect)
-
DNF.
Robeet
(BEL, Wb Veranclassic Aquality Protect)
-
DNF.
Courteille
(FRA, Fdj)
-
DNF.
Guarnieri
(ITA, Fdj)
-
DNF.
Vincent (FRA, Fdj)
-
DNF.
Vaugrenard
(FRA, Fdj)
-
DNF.
Bonnamour
(FRA, Fortuneo - Oscaro)
-
DNF.
Fonseca (FRA, Fortuneo - Oscaro)
-
DNF.
Olaberria Arruabarrena (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
-
DNF.
Zurita Martinez (ESP, Team Vorarlberg)
-
DNF.
Lizarralde Delgado (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
-
DNF.
Meiler (GER, Team Vorarlberg)
-
DNF.
Smukulis
(LAT, Delko Marseille Provence Ktm)
-
DNF.
Barrenetxea Uriarte
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
-
DNF.
Gerard (FRA, Fortuneo - Oscaro)
-
DNF.
Txoperena Matxikote
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
-
DNF.
Jäger
(AUT, Team Vorarlberg)
-
DNF.
Martinez (FRA, Delko Marseille Provence Ktm)
-
DNF.
Madrazo Ruiz
(ESP, Delko Marseille Provence Ktm)
-
DNF.
Kragh Andersen (DEN, Delko Marseille Provence Ktm)
-
DNF.
Liepins
(LAT, Rietumu Banka - Riga)
-
DNF.
Zabala Lopez
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros Rga)
-
DNF.
Oien
(USA, Caja Rural - Seguros Rga)
-
DNF.
Reis (POR, Caja Rural - Seguros Rga)
-
DNF.
Gonzalez Velasco
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
-
DNS.
Vilanova Marsa
(ESP, Massi - Kuwait Cycling Project)
-
DNS.
Soupe
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
-
DNS.
Fernandez Cruz
(ESP, Delko Marseille Provence Ktm)
-
DNS.
Pintado
(AND, Massi - Kuwait Cycling Project)
-
DNS.
Mencia Morales (ESP, Massi - Kuwait Cycling Project)