Herren: Vuelta a Espana (ESP)
Rennen: 19. Etappe Vuelta a Espana (ESP)
Kategorie: WT
Datum: 08.09.2017
Strecke: Caso - Gijón
Distanz: 149.7 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Thomas De Gendt
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
3:35:46
-
2.
Jarlinson Pantano
(COL, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Ivan Garcia Cortina
(ESP, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Rui Alberto Faria da Costa
(POR, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Floris De Tier
(BEL, Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Bob Jungels
(LUX, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Romain Bardet
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Nicolas Roche
(IRL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Daniel Navarro Garcia
(ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Koen Bouwman
(NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 0:45
-
11.
Simon Clarke
(AUS, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 0:45
-
12.
Emanuel Buchmann
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 0:45
-
13.
Antonio Pedrero
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:49
-
14.
Matteo Trentin
(ITA, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 2:40
-
15.
Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 2:40
-
16.
Laurens De Vreese
(BEL, Astana Pro Team)
+ 2:40
-
17.
Matej Mohoric
(SLO, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 2:40
-
18.
Antwan Tolhoek
(NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 2:40
-
19.
David Arroyo Duran
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 2:45
-
20.
Juan José Lobato
(ESP, Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 4:48
-
21.
Davide Villella
(ITA, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 5:32
-
22.
Juan Felipe Osorio
(COL, Manzana Postobon)
+ 11:06
-
23.
Julien Duval
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 11:27
-
24.
David Lopez Garcia
(ESP, Team Sky)
+ 12:15
-
25.
Salvatore Puccio
(ITA, Team Sky)
+ 12:15
-
26.
Gianni Moscon
(ITA, Team Sky)
+ 12:15
-
27.
Wout Poels
(NED, Team Sky)
+ 12:15
-
28.
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
(ESP, Team Sky)
+ 12:15
-
29.
Christopher Froome
(GBR, Team Sky)
+ 12:15
-
30.
Vincenzo Nibali
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 12:15
-
31.
Franco Pellizotti
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 12:15
-
32.
Peter Stetina
(USA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 12:15
-
33.
Edward Theuns
(BEL, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 12:15
-
34.
Steven Kruijswijk
(NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 12:15
-
35.
David de la Cruz
(ESP, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 12:15
-
36.
Wilco Kelderman
(NED, Team Sunweb)
+ 12:15
-
37.
Fabio Aru
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 12:15
-
38.
Alberto Contador Velasco
(ESP, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 12:15
-
39.
Ilnur Zakarin
(RUS, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 12:15
-
40.
Jaime Roson Garcia
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 12:15
-
41.
Michael Woods
(CAN, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 12:15
-
42.
Jack Haig
(AUS, Orica-Scott)
+ 12:15
-
43.
Johan Esteban Chaves Rubio
(COL, Orica-Scott)
+ 12:15
-
44.
Sergio Pardilla Bellon
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 12:15
-
45.
Daniel Moreno Fernandez
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 12:15
-
46.
Louis Meintjes
(RSA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 12:15
-
47.
Igor Anton Hernandez
(ESP, Dimension Data)
+ 12:15
-
48.
Miguel Angel Lopez
(COL, Astana Pro Team)
+ 12:15
-
49.
Tejay van Garderen
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 12:15
-
50.
Enric Mas
(ESP, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 12:15
-
51.
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
(ESP, Orica-Scott)
+ 12:15
-
52.
Pello Bilbao
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 12:15
-
53.
Chad Haga
(USA, Team Sunweb)
+ 12:15
-
54.
Søren Kragh Andersen
(DEN, Team Sunweb)
+ 12:15
-
55.
Bart De Clercq
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 13:25
-
56.
Hernán Aguirre (COL, Manzana Postobon)
+ 13:25
-
57.
Bernardo Suaza
(COL, Manzana Postobon)
+ 13:25
-
58.
Sander Armee
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 13:25
-
59.
Lluís Guillermo Mas Bonet
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 13:25
-
60.
Giovanni Visconti
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 13:25
-
61.
Luis Angel Maté Mardones
(ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 13:25
-
62.
Ricardo Vilela
(POR, Manzana Postobon)
+ 13:25
-
63.
Guillaume Bonnafond
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 14:47
-
64.
Anthony Roux
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 14:47
-
65.
Fabricio Ferrari
(URU, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 14:47
-
66.
Tobias Ludvigsson
(SWE, FDJ)
+ 14:47
-
67.
Jan Polanc
(SLO, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 16:02
-
68.
Stéphane Rossetto
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 16:02
-
69.
Francisco Ventoso
(ESP, BMC Racing Team)
+ 16:51
-
70.
Nicholas Schultz
(AUS, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 16:51
-
71.
Jacques Janse van Rensburg
(RSA, Dimension Data)
+ 16:51
-
72.
Sam Bewley
(NZL, Orica-Scott)
+ 16:51
-
73.
Jetse Bol
(NED, Manzana Postobon)
+ 16:51
-
74.
Koen de Kort
(NED, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 16:51
-
75.
Daniel Hoelgaard
(NOR, FDJ)
+ 16:51
-
76.
Clement Chevrier
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 16:51
-
77.
Odd Christian Eiking
(NOR, FDJ)
+ 16:51
-
78.
Julien Bernard
(FRA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 16:51
-
79.
Lachlan Morton
(AUS, Dimension Data)
+ 16:51
-
80.
Alberto Losada Alguacil
(ESP, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 16:51
-
81.
Nelson Oliveira
(POR, Movistar Team)
+ 16:51
-
82.
Diego Rubio
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 16:51
-
83.
Niki Terpstra
(NED, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 16:51
-
84.
Joe Dombrowski
(USA, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 16:51
-
85.
Hugo Houle
(CAN, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 16:51
-
86.
Hector Sáez Benito
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 16:51
-
87.
Adam Blythe
(GBR, Aqua Blue Sport)
+ 16:51
-
88.
Valerio Agnoli
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 16:51
-
89.
Stefan Denifl
(AUT, Aqua Blue Sport)
+ 16:51
-
90.
Jesus Hernandez Blazquez (ESP, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 16:51
-
91.
Diego Rosa
(ITA, Team Sky)
+ 16:51
-
92.
Alessandro De Marchi
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 16:51
-
93.
Eros Capecchi
(ITA, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 16:51
-
94.
Julian Alaphilippe
(FRA, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 17:06
-
95.
Adam Hansen
(AUS, Lotto Soudal)
+ 19:33
-
96.
Przemyslaw Niemiec
(POL, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 19:33
-
97.
Loic Vliegen
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 19:33
-
98.
Pawel Poljanski
(POL, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 19:33
-
99.
Christoph Pfingsten
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 19:33
-
100.
Jelle Wallays
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 19:33
-
101.
Daan Olivier
(NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 19:33
-
102.
Tomasz Marczynski
(POL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 19:33
-
103.
William Clarke
(AUS, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 19:33
-
104.
Anthony Turgis
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 19:33
-
105.
Rafal Majka
(POL, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 19:33
-
106.
Lasse Norman Hansen (DEN, Aqua Blue Sport)
+ 19:33
-
107.
Toms Skujins
(LAT, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 19:33
-
108.
Remy Mertz
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 19:33
-
109.
Arnaud Courteille
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 19:33
-
110.
Rafael Reis
(POR, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 19:33
-
111.
Aaron Gate
(NZL, Aqua Blue Sport)
+ 19:33
-
112.
Conor Dunne
(IRL, Aqua Blue Sport)
+ 19:33
-
113.
Mark Christian
(GBR, Aqua Blue Sport)
+ 19:33
-
114.
Marco Haller
(AUT, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 19:33
-
115.
Patrick Konrad
(AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 19:33
-
116.
Magnus Cort
(DEN, Orica-Scott)
+ 19:33
-
117.
Michael Mørkøv
(DEN, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 19:33
-
118.
Damiano Caruso
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 19:33
-
119.
Lorrenzo Manzin
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 19:33
-
120.
Alexis Gougeard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 19:33
-
121.
Michel Kreder
(NED, Aqua Blue Sport)
+ 19:33
-
122.
Marc Soler
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 19:33
-
123.
Markel Irizar Aranburu
(ESP, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 19:33
-
124.
Anthony Perez
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 19:33
-
125.
Tim Declercq
(BEL, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 19:33
-
126.
Yves Lampaert
(BEL, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 19:33
-
127.
Christian Knees
(GER, Team Sky)
+ 19:33
-
128.
Rein Taaramäe
(EST, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 19:33
-
129.
Ian Stannard
(GBR, Team Sky)
+ 19:33
-
130.
Domen Novak
(SLO, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 19:33
-
131.
Thomas Scully
(NZL, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 19:33
-
132.
Brendan Canty
(AUS, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 19:33
-
133.
Johannes Fröhlinger
(GER, Team Sunweb)
+ 19:33
-
134.
Chris Hamilton
(AUS, Team Sunweb)
+ 19:33
-
135.
Jeremy Maison
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 19:33
-
136.
Darwin Atapuma
(COL, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 19:33
-
137.
Andreas Schillinger
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 19:33
-
138.
Michael Schwarzmann
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 19:33
-
139.
Sergei Chernetckii (RUS, Astana Pro Team)
+ 19:33
-
140.
Alexey Lutsenko
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 19:33
-
141.
Adam Yates
(GBR, Orica-Scott)
+ 19:33
-
142.
Christopher Juul Jensen
(DEN, Orica-Scott)
+ 19:33
-
143.
Simon Yates
(GBR, Orica-Scott)
+ 19:33
-
144.
Kenneth Van Bilsen (BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 19:33
-
145.
Peter Koning
(NED, Aqua Blue Sport)
+ 19:33
-
146.
Richard Carapaz
(ECU, Movistar Team)
+ 19:33
-
147.
Fernando Orjuela
(COL, Manzana Postobon)
+ 19:33
-
148.
Tom Van Asbroeck
(BEL, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 19:33
-
149.
Aldemar Reyes
(COL, Manzana Postobon)
+ 19:33
-
150.
Luis León Sánchez
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 19:33
-
151.
Manuele Boaro
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 19:33
-
152.
Maxim Belkov
(RUS, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 19:33
-
153.
Antonio Nibali
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 19:33
-
154.
Federico Zurlo
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 19:33
-
155.
Sacha Modolo
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 19:33
-
156.
Sebastián Molano
(COL, Manzana Postobon)
+ 20:28
-
157.
Hernando Bohórquez (COL, Manzana Postobon)
+ 20:28
-
158.
Nikita Stalnov
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 22:24
-
159.
Bert-Jan Lindeman
(NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 23:04
-
160.
Stef Clement
(NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 24:32
-
DNF.
Matvey Mamykin
(RUS, Katusha-Alpecin)
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Christopher Froome
(GBR, Team Sky)
75:51:51
-
2.
Vincenzo Nibali
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 1:37
-
3.
Wilco Kelderman
(NED, Team Sunweb)
+ 2:17
-
4.
Ilnur Zakarin
(RUS, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 2:29
-
5.
Alberto Contador Velasco
(ESP, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 3:34
-
6.
Miguel Angel Lopez
(COL, Astana Pro Team)
+ 5:16
-
7.
Michael Woods
(CAN, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 6:33
-
8.
Fabio Aru
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 6:33
-
9.
Wout Poels
(NED, Team Sky)
+ 6:47
-
10.
Steven Kruijswijk
(NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 10:26
-
11.
David de la Cruz
(ESP, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 10:31
-
12.
Johan Esteban Chaves Rubio
(COL, Orica-Scott)
+ 11:57
-
13.
Tejay van Garderen
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 12:06
-
14.
Louis Meintjes
(RSA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 13:32
-
15.
Nicolas Roche
(IRL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 14:54
-
16.
Sergio Pardilla Bellon
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 15:41
-
17.
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
(ESP, Team Sky)
+ 25:14
-
18.
Romain Bardet
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 29:55
-
19.
Daniel Moreno Fernandez
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 32:21
-
20.
Sander Armee
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 49:25
-
21.
Darwin Atapuma
(COL, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 52:03
-
22.
Jack Haig
(AUS, Orica-Scott)
+ 55:12
-
23.
Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 58:46
-
24.
Pello Bilbao
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:00:36
-
25.
Stef Clement
(NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 1:05:14
-
26.
Jaime Roson Garcia
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 1:08:12
-
27.
Luis Angel Maté Mardones
(ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 1:08:32
-
28.
Franco Pellizotti
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 1:12:00
-
29.
Antwan Tolhoek
(NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 1:13:25
-
30.
Gianni Moscon
(ITA, Team Sky)
+ 1:18:01
-
31.
Matej Mohoric
(SLO, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 1:20:14
-
32.
Jarlinson Pantano
(COL, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 1:20:33
-
33.
Luis León Sánchez
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:21:42
-
34.
Igor Anton Hernandez
(ESP, Dimension Data)
+ 1:24:33
-
35.
Peter Stetina
(USA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 1:25:34
-
36.
Adam Yates
(GBR, Orica-Scott)
+ 1:26:07
-
37.
Rui Alberto Faria da Costa
(POR, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 1:37:38
-
38.
Hernán Aguirre (COL, Manzana Postobon)
+ 1:37:57
-
39.
Bob Jungels
(LUX, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 1:38:06
-
40.
Richard Carapaz
(ECU, Movistar Team)
+ 1:42:12
-
41.
Bart De Clercq
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 1:44:25
-
42.
Jan Polanc
(SLO, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 1:44:30
-
43.
Rafal Majka
(POL, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 1:45:41
-
44.
Aldemar Reyes
(COL, Manzana Postobon)
+ 1:48:09
-
45.
Koen Bouwman
(NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 1:48:19
-
46.
Giovanni Visconti
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 1:57:04
-
47.
Nelson Oliveira
(POR, Movistar Team)
+ 1:57:32
-
48.
Simon Yates
(GBR, Orica-Scott)
+ 1:58:24
-
49.
Bernardo Suaza
(COL, Manzana Postobon)
+ 2:08:55
-
50.
Odd Christian Eiking
(NOR, FDJ)
+ 2:09:45
-
51.
Anthony Roux
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 2:13:07
-
52.
Antonio Pedrero
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 2:14:34
-
53.
Marc Soler
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 2:14:41
-
54.
Ricardo Vilela
(POR, Manzana Postobon)
+ 2:15:27
-
55.
Thomas De Gendt
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 2:16:34
-
56.
Stéphane Rossetto
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 2:19:15
-
57.
Fabricio Ferrari
(URU, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 2:19:50
-
58.
Clement Chevrier
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 2:22:56
-
59.
Daan Olivier
(NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 2:24:01
-
60.
Floris De Tier
(BEL, Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 2:24:07
-
61.
Tomasz Marczynski
(POL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 2:25:08
-
62.
Tobias Ludvigsson
(SWE, FDJ)
+ 2:25:36
-
63.
Jesus Hernandez Blazquez (ESP, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 2:26:38
-
64.
Diego Rosa
(ITA, Team Sky)
+ 2:27:03
-
65.
Stefan Denifl
(AUT, Aqua Blue Sport)
+ 2:30:32
-
66.
Alessandro De Marchi
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 2:32:37
-
67.
Jeremy Maison
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 2:34:23
-
68.
Emanuel Buchmann
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 2:35:28
-
69.
Julian Alaphilippe
(FRA, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 2:36:36
-
70.
Jetse Bol
(NED, Manzana Postobon)
+ 2:41:17
-
71.
Simon Clarke
(AUS, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 2:42:23
-
72.
Valerio Agnoli
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 2:42:30
-
73.
Alberto Losada Alguacil
(ESP, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 2:45:50
-
74.
Alexey Lutsenko
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 2:46:29
-
75.
Koen de Kort
(NED, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 2:47:20
-
76.
David Lopez Garcia
(ESP, Team Sky)
+ 2:47:22
-
77.
Salvatore Puccio
(ITA, Team Sky)
+ 2:47:23
-
78.
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
(ESP, Orica-Scott)
+ 2:48:47
-
79.
Pawel Poljanski
(POL, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 2:51:01
-
80.
Matteo Trentin
(ITA, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 2:52:27
-
81.
Enric Mas
(ESP, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 2:54:16
-
82.
Jacques Janse van Rensburg
(RSA, Dimension Data)
+ 2:56:13
-
83.
Lluís Guillermo Mas Bonet
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 2:56:47
-
84.
Anthony Perez
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 2:57:24
-
85.
Daniel Navarro Garcia
(ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 2:57:38
-
86.
Hector Sáez Benito
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 2:59:49
-
87.
Julien Bernard
(FRA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 3:02:07
-
88.
Juan Felipe Osorio
(COL, Manzana Postobon)
+ 3:04:43
-
89.
David Arroyo Duran
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 3:05:09
-
90.
Lachlan Morton
(AUS, Dimension Data)
+ 3:05:45
-
91.
Przemyslaw Niemiec
(POL, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 3:05:48
-
92.
Guillaume Bonnafond
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 3:06:24
-
93.
Edward Theuns
(BEL, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 3:08:03
-
94.
Davide Villella
(ITA, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 3:11:34
-
95.
Fernando Orjuela
(COL, Manzana Postobon)
+ 3:14:27
-
96.
Sergei Chernetckii (RUS, Astana Pro Team)
+ 3:14:58
-
97.
Adam Hansen
(AUS, Lotto Soudal)
+ 3:19:11
-
98.
Joe Dombrowski
(USA, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 3:20:05
-
99.
Patrick Konrad
(AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 3:20:40
-
100.
Francisco Ventoso
(ESP, BMC Racing Team)
+ 3:21:53
-
101.
Alexis Gougeard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 3:23:12
-
102.
Antonio Nibali
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 3:25:43
-
103.
Eros Capecchi
(ITA, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 3:25:53
-
104.
Arnaud Courteille
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 3:26:35
-
105.
Domen Novak
(SLO, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 3:28:37
-
106.
Ivan Garcia Cortina
(ESP, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 3:29:56
-
107.
Brendan Canty
(AUS, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 3:31:13
-
108.
Chad Haga
(USA, Team Sunweb)
+ 3:31:15
-
109.
Julien Duval
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 3:31:33
-
110.
Bert-Jan Lindeman
(NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 3:31:41
-
111.
Juan José Lobato
(ESP, Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 3:35:34
-
112.
Damiano Caruso
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 3:36:41
-
113.
Hugo Houle
(CAN, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 3:37:33
-
114.
Christopher Juul Jensen
(DEN, Orica-Scott)
+ 3:38:18
-
115.
Søren Kragh Andersen
(DEN, Team Sunweb)
+ 3:39:01
-
116.
Loic Vliegen
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 3:39:27
-
117.
Manuele Boaro
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 3:41:11
-
118.
Markel Irizar Aranburu
(ESP, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 3:41:58
-
119.
Marco Haller
(AUT, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 3:43:47
-
120.
Johannes Fröhlinger
(GER, Team Sunweb)
+ 3:44:03
-
121.
Laurens De Vreese
(BEL, Astana Pro Team)
+ 3:46:05
-
122.
Toms Skujins
(LAT, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 3:46:30
-
123.
Nicholas Schultz
(AUS, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 3:48:21
-
124.
Anthony Turgis
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 3:49:16
-
125.
Tim Declercq
(BEL, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 3:51:45
-
126.
Magnus Cort
(DEN, Orica-Scott)
+ 3:51:54
-
127.
Michel Kreder
(NED, Aqua Blue Sport)
+ 3:52:38
-
128.
Chris Hamilton
(AUS, Team Sunweb)
+ 3:53:18
-
129.
Christian Knees
(GER, Team Sky)
+ 3:54:55
-
130.
Daniel Hoelgaard
(NOR, FDJ)
+ 3:55:21
-
131.
Diego Rubio
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 3:59:13
-
132.
Niki Terpstra
(NED, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 4:00:23
-
133.
Maxim Belkov
(RUS, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 4:02:29
-
134.
Rafael Reis
(POR, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 4:03:46
-
135.
Tom Van Asbroeck
(BEL, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 4:04:16
-
136.
Sacha Modolo
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 4:04:20
-
137.
Hernando Bohórquez (COL, Manzana Postobon)
+ 4:05:27
-
138.
Michael Mørkøv
(DEN, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 4:06:20
-
139.
Yves Lampaert
(BEL, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 4:06:48
-
140.
Mark Christian
(GBR, Aqua Blue Sport)
+ 4:13:57
-
141.
Aaron Gate
(NZL, Aqua Blue Sport)
+ 4:14:38
-
142.
Nikita Stalnov
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 4:15:51
-
143.
Christoph Pfingsten
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 4:15:55
-
144.
Andreas Schillinger
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 4:17:30
-
145.
Peter Koning
(NED, Aqua Blue Sport)
+ 4:18:05
-
146.
Kenneth Van Bilsen (BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 4:18:06
-
147.
Rein Taaramäe
(EST, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 4:19:04
-
148.
Ian Stannard
(GBR, Team Sky)
+ 4:19:52
-
149.
Lasse Norman Hansen (DEN, Aqua Blue Sport)
+ 4:20:20
-
150.
Federico Zurlo
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 4:23:45
-
151.
Sam Bewley
(NZL, Orica-Scott)
+ 4:25:02
-
152.
Remy Mertz
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 4:27:23
-
153.
Sebastián Molano
(COL, Manzana Postobon)
+ 4:28:00
-
154.
Thomas Scully
(NZL, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 4:29:57
-
155.
Jelle Wallays
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 4:31:17
-
156.
Adam Blythe
(GBR, Aqua Blue Sport)
+ 4:31:27
-
157.
Michael Schwarzmann
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 4:34:22
-
158.
William Clarke
(AUS, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 4:35:42
-
159.
Lorrenzo Manzin
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 4:35:52
-
160.
Conor Dunne
(IRL, Aqua Blue Sport)
+ 4:47:32
Punktewertung
-
1.
Christopher Froome
(GBR, Team Sky)
137
-
2.
Matteo Trentin
(ITA, Quick-Step Floors)
127
-
3.
Vincenzo Nibali
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
118
-
4.
Miguel Angel Lopez
(COL, Astana Pro Team)
90
-
5.
Wilco Kelderman
(NED, Team Sunweb)
89
-
6.
Alberto Contador Velasco
(ESP, Trek-Segafredo)
80
-
7.
Ilnur Zakarin
(RUS, Katusha-Alpecin)
79
-
8.
Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil
(ESP, Movistar Team)
70
-
9.
Johan Esteban Chaves Rubio
(COL, Orica-Scott)
61
-
10.
Pawel Poljanski
(POL, Bora-Hansgrohe)
58
-
11.
Michael Woods
(CAN, Cannondale-Drapac)
55
-
12.
Tomasz Marczynski
(POL, Lotto Soudal)
54
-
13.
Matej Mohoric
(SLO, UAE Team Emirates)
51
-
14.
Rafal Majka
(POL, Bora-Hansgrohe)
51
-
15.
Alexey Lutsenko
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
49
-
16.
David de la Cruz
(ESP, Quick-Step Floors)
42
-
17.
Romain Bardet
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
42
-
18.
Julian Alaphilippe
(FRA, Quick-Step Floors)
41
-
19.
Thomas De Gendt
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
41
-
20.
Jan Polanc
(SLO, UAE Team Emirates)
40
-
21.
Tom Van Asbroeck
(BEL, Cannondale-Drapac)
39
-
22.
Fabio Aru
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
38
-
23.
Nicolas Roche
(IRL, BMC Racing Team)
38
-
24.
Alexis Gougeard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
38
-
25.
Alessandro De Marchi
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
35
-
26.
Wout Poels
(NED, Team Sky)
33
-
27.
Marc Soler
(ESP, Movistar Team)
29
-
28.
Edward Theuns
(BEL, Trek-Segafredo)
29
-
29.
Yves Lampaert
(BEL, Quick-Step Floors)
28
-
30.
Michael Schwarzmann
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
28
-
31.
Sander Armee
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
25
-
32.
Stefan Denifl
(AUT, Aqua Blue Sport)
25
-
33.
Giovanni Visconti
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
25
-
34.
Søren Kragh Andersen
(DEN, Team Sunweb)
24
-
35.
Luis León Sánchez
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
23
-
36.
Jetse Bol
(NED, Manzana Postobon)
23
-
37.
Floris De Tier
(BEL, Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
22
-
38.
Sacha Modolo
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
22
-
39.
Gianni Moscon
(ITA, Team Sky)
20
-
40.
Jarlinson Pantano
(COL, Trek-Segafredo)
20
-
41.
Juan José Lobato
(ESP, Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
20
-
42.
Rui Alberto Faria da Costa
(POR, UAE Team Emirates)
19
-
43.
Tobias Ludvigsson
(SWE, FDJ)
17
-
44.
Tejay van Garderen
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
17
-
45.
Enric Mas
(ESP, Quick-Step Floors)
17
-
46.
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
(ESP, Team Sky)
16
-
47.
Jaime Roson Garcia
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
16
-
48.
Anthony Perez
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
16
-
49.
Ivan Garcia Cortina
(ESP, Bahrain-Merida)
16
-
50.
Marco Haller
(AUT, Katusha-Alpecin)
16
-
51.
Steven Kruijswijk
(NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
15
-
52.
Jack Haig
(AUS, Orica-Scott)
15
-
53.
Bob Jungels
(LUX, Quick-Step Floors)
15
-
54.
Michel Kreder
(NED, Aqua Blue Sport)
15
-
55.
Jacques Janse van Rensburg
(RSA, Dimension Data)
14
-
56.
Patrick Konrad
(AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe)
14
-
57.
Arnaud Courteille
(FRA, FDJ)
13
-
58.
Daniel Moreno Fernandez
(ESP, Movistar Team)
12
-
59.
Pello Bilbao
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
12
-
60.
Stef Clement
(NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
12
-
61.
Nelson Oliveira
(POR, Movistar Team)
12
-
62.
Emanuel Buchmann
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
12
-
63.
Simon Clarke
(AUS, Cannondale-Drapac)
11
-
64.
Brendan Canty
(AUS, Cannondale-Drapac)
11
-
65.
Darwin Atapuma
(COL, UAE Team Emirates)
10
-
66.
Richard Carapaz
(ECU, Movistar Team)
10
-
67.
Aldemar Reyes
(COL, Manzana Postobon)
10
-
68.
Rafael Reis
(POR, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
10
-
69.
Lorrenzo Manzin
(FRA, FDJ)
9
-
70.
Louis Meintjes
(RSA, UAE Team Emirates)
8
-
71.
Sergio Pardilla Bellon
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
8
-
72.
Luis Angel Maté Mardones
(ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
8
-
73.
Adam Yates
(GBR, Orica-Scott)
8
-
74.
Bart De Clercq
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
8
-
75.
Antwan Tolhoek
(NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
7
-
76.
Alberto Losada Alguacil
(ESP, Katusha-Alpecin)
7
-
77.
Daniel Navarro Garcia
(ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
7
-
78.
Andreas Schillinger
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
7
-
79.
Adam Blythe
(GBR, Aqua Blue Sport)
7
-
80.
Koen Bouwman
(NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
6
-
81.
Anthony Roux
(FRA, FDJ)
6
-
82.
Jeremy Maison
(FRA, FDJ)
6
-
83.
David Arroyo Duran
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
6
-
84.
Davide Villella
(ITA, Cannondale-Drapac)
6
-
85.
Daan Olivier
(NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
5
-
86.
Bert-Jan Lindeman
(NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
5
-
87.
Peter Koning
(NED, Aqua Blue Sport)
5
-
88.
Diego Rosa
(ITA, Team Sky)
4
-
89.
Diego Rubio
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
4
-
90.
Julien Duval
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
4
-
91.
Loic Vliegen
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
4
-
92.
Simon Yates
(GBR, Orica-Scott)
3
-
93.
Stéphane Rossetto
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
3
-
94.
Julien Bernard
(FRA, Trek-Segafredo)
3
-
95.
Sebastián Molano
(COL, Manzana Postobon)
3
-
96.
Christian Knees
(GER, Team Sky)
2
-
97.
Jesus Hernandez Blazquez (ESP, Trek-Segafredo)
1
-
98.
Koen de Kort
(NED, Trek-Segafredo)
1
-
99.
Christoph Pfingsten
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
1
-
100.
Conor Dunne
(IRL, Aqua Blue Sport)
1
-
101.
Antonio Pedrero
(ESP, Movistar Team)
-1
-
102.
Valerio Agnoli
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
-5
Bergwertung
-
1.
Davide Villella
(ITA, Cannondale-Drapac)
67
-
2.
Miguel Angel Lopez
(COL, Astana Pro Team)
47
-
3.
Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil
(ESP, Movistar Team)
33
-
4.
Thomas De Gendt
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
30
-
5.
Christopher Froome
(GBR, Team Sky)
29
-
6.
Rafal Majka
(POL, Bora-Hansgrohe)
28
-
7.
Stefan Denifl
(AUT, Aqua Blue Sport)
26
-
8.
Romain Bardet
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
24
-
9.
Ilnur Zakarin
(RUS, Katusha-Alpecin)
20
-
10.
Sander Armee
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
18
-
11.
Darwin Atapuma
(COL, UAE Team Emirates)
18
-
12.
Johan Esteban Chaves Rubio
(COL, Orica-Scott)
15
-
13.
Vincenzo Nibali
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
14
-
14.
Wilco Kelderman
(NED, Team Sunweb)
14
-
15.
Adam Yates
(GBR, Orica-Scott)
12
-
16.
Tomasz Marczynski
(POL, Lotto Soudal)
12
-
17.
Alberto Contador Velasco
(ESP, Trek-Segafredo)
12
-
18.
Marc Soler
(ESP, Movistar Team)
11
-
19.
Lluís Guillermo Mas Bonet
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
11
-
20.
Stéphane Rossetto
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
9
-
21.
Alexey Lutsenko
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
9
-
22.
Brendan Canty
(AUS, Cannondale-Drapac)
9
-
23.
Jan Polanc
(SLO, UAE Team Emirates)
8
-
24.
Alessandro De Marchi
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
8
-
25.
Julian Alaphilippe
(FRA, Quick-Step Floors)
8
-
26.
Matteo Trentin
(ITA, Quick-Step Floors)
8
-
27.
Steven Kruijswijk
(NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
7
-
28.
Michael Woods
(CAN, Cannondale-Drapac)
6
-
29.
Daniel Moreno Fernandez
(ESP, Movistar Team)
6
-
30.
Rui Alberto Faria da Costa
(POR, UAE Team Emirates)
6
-
31.
Juan Felipe Osorio
(COL, Manzana Postobon)
6
-
32.
Jacques Janse van Rensburg
(RSA, Dimension Data)
5
-
33.
Przemyslaw Niemiec
(POL, UAE Team Emirates)
5
-
34.
Matej Mohoric
(SLO, UAE Team Emirates)
4
-
35.
Laurens De Vreese
(BEL, Astana Pro Team)
4
-
36.
Jaime Roson Garcia
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
4
-
37.
Fabricio Ferrari
(URU, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
4
-
38.
Nicolas Roche
(IRL, BMC Racing Team)
3
-
39.
Ivan Garcia Cortina
(ESP, Bahrain-Merida)
3
-
40.
Tobias Ludvigsson
(SWE, FDJ)
3
-
41.
Pawel Poljanski
(POL, Bora-Hansgrohe)
3
-
42.
Enric Mas
(ESP, Quick-Step Floors)
3
-
43.
Alexis Gougeard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
3
-
44.
Luis Angel Maté Mardones
(ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
2
-
45.
Jarlinson Pantano
(COL, Trek-Segafredo)
2
-
46.
Giovanni Visconti
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
2
-
47.
Simon Yates
(GBR, Orica-Scott)
2
-
48.
Clement Chevrier
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
2
-
49.
Floris De Tier
(BEL, Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
2
-
50.
Simon Clarke
(AUS, Cannondale-Drapac)
2
-
51.
Bert-Jan Lindeman
(NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
2
-
52.
Toms Skujins
(LAT, Cannondale-Drapac)
2
-
53.
Diego Rubio
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
2
-
54.
Hernando Bohórquez (COL, Manzana Postobon)
2
-
55.
Antwan Tolhoek
(NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
1
-
56.
Nelson Oliveira
(POR, Movistar Team)
1
-
57.
Ricardo Vilela
(POR, Manzana Postobon)
1
-
58.
Diego Rosa
(ITA, Team Sky)
1
-
59.
Emanuel Buchmann
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
1
-
60.
Francisco Ventoso
(ESP, BMC Racing Team)
1
-
61.
Arnaud Courteille
(FRA, FDJ)
1
-
62.
Magnus Cort
(DEN, Orica-Scott)
1
-
63.
Rafael Reis
(POR, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
1