Herren: Vuelta a Espana (ESP)
Rennen: 14. Etappe Vuelta a Espana (ESP)
Kategorie: WT
Datum: 02.09.2017
Strecke: Écija - La Pandera
Distanz: 175.0 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Rafal Majka
(POL, Bora-Hansgrohe)
4:42:10
-
2.
Miguel Angel Lopez
(COL, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:27
-
3.
Vincenzo Nibali
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 0:31
-
4.
Christopher Froome
(GBR, Team Sky)
+ 0:31
-
5.
Ilnur Zakarin
(RUS, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 0:31
-
6.
Wilco Kelderman
(NED, Team Sunweb)
+ 0:31
-
7.
Alberto Contador Velasco
(ESP, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 0:37
-
8.
Wout Poels
(NED, Team Sky)
+ 0:46
-
9.
Johan Esteban Chaves Rubio
(COL, Orica-Scott)
+ 0:57
-
10.
Fabio Aru
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:03
-
11.
Michael Woods
(CAN, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 1:13
-
12.
Pello Bilbao
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:19
-
13.
Romain Bardet
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:19
-
14.
Richard Carapaz
(ECU, Movistar Team)
+ 1:19
-
15.
David de la Cruz
(ESP, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 1:19
-
16.
Steven Kruijswijk
(NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 1:19
-
17.
Tejay van Garderen
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 1:43
-
18.
Daniel Moreno Fernandez
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 1:49
-
19.
Nicolas Roche
(IRL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 2:15
-
20.
Sergio Pardilla Bellon
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 3:01
-
21.
Louis Meintjes
(RSA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 3:01
-
22.
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
(ESP, Team Sky)
+ 4:07
-
23.
Bart De Clercq
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 4:12
-
24.
Luis Angel Maté Mardones
(ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 5:20
-
25.
Rui Alberto Faria da Costa
(POR, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 5:33
-
26.
Tobias Ludvigsson
(SWE, FDJ)
+ 6:09
-
27.
Franco Pellizotti
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 6:44
-
28.
Stef Clement
(NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 6:50
-
29.
Jarlinson Pantano
(COL, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 8:16
-
30.
Bob Jungels
(LUX, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 8:16
-
31.
Odd Christian Eiking
(NOR, FDJ)
+ 8:20
-
32.
Sander Armee
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 8:41
-
33.
Igor Anton Hernandez
(ESP, Dimension Data)
+ 9:31
-
34.
Antwan Tolhoek
(NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 9:41
-
35.
Jack Haig
(AUS, Orica-Scott)
+ 11:36
-
36.
Matej Mohoric
(SLO, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 11:48
-
37.
Luis León Sánchez
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 11:48
-
38.
Simon Yates
(GBR, Orica-Scott)
+ 12:29
-
39.
Darwin Atapuma
(COL, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 13:05
-
40.
Jaime Roson Garcia
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 13:05
-
41.
Bernardo Suaza
(COL, Manzana Postobon)
+ 13:05
-
42.
Fabricio Ferrari
(URU, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 13:05
-
43.
Jan Polanc
(SLO, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 13:26
-
44.
Clement Chevrier
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 15:06
-
45.
Giovanni Visconti
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 15:41
-
46.
Patrick Konrad
(AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 15:43
-
47.
Gianni Moscon
(ITA, Team Sky)
+ 16:02
-
48.
Marc Soler
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 16:55
-
49.
Ricardo Vilela
(POR, Manzana Postobon)
+ 16:55
-
50.
Koen Bouwman
(NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 17:37
-
51.
Enric Mas
(ESP, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 17:52
-
52.
Diego Rosa
(ITA, Team Sky)
+ 17:52
-
53.
Simon Clarke
(AUS, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 17:58
-
54.
Davide Villella
(ITA, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 17:58
-
55.
Koen de Kort
(NED, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 18:58
-
56.
Peter Stetina
(USA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 18:58
-
57.
Jesus Hernandez Blazquez (ESP, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 18:58
-
58.
Alberto Losada Alguacil
(ESP, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 18:58
-
59.
Lachlan Morton
(AUS, Dimension Data)
+ 19:41
-
60.
Valerio Agnoli
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 20:24
-
61.
Salvatore Puccio
(ITA, Team Sky)
+ 20:24
-
62.
Lluís Guillermo Mas Bonet
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 20:24
-
63.
Eros Capecchi
(ITA, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 20:24
-
64.
Stéphane Rossetto
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 20:24
-
65.
David Lopez Garcia
(ESP, Team Sky)
+ 20:27
-
66.
Stefan Denifl
(AUT, Aqua Blue Sport)
+ 20:27
-
67.
Juan Felipe Osorio
(COL, Manzana Postobon)
+ 20:37
-
68.
Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 20:37
-
69.
Adam Hansen
(AUS, Lotto Soudal)
+ 20:37
-
70.
Tomasz Marczynski
(POL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 20:42
-
71.
Maxime Monfort
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 20:42
-
72.
Anthony Perez
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 20:42
-
73.
Rohan Dennis
(AUS, BMC Racing Team)
+ 20:42
-
74.
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
(ESP, Orica-Scott)
+ 20:42
-
75.
Aldemar Reyes
(COL, Manzana Postobon)
+ 20:42
-
76.
Hernán Aguirre (COL, Manzana Postobon)
+ 20:42
-
77.
Fernando Orjuela
(COL, Manzana Postobon)
+ 20:42
-
78.
Floris De Tier
(BEL, Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 20:42
-
79.
Daan Olivier
(NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 20:42
-
80.
Guillaume Bonnafond
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 20:42
-
81.
Julien Bernard
(FRA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 20:42
-
82.
Nelson Oliveira
(POR, Movistar Team)
+ 20:42
-
83.
Kilian Frankiny
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 20:42
-
84.
Emanuel Buchmann
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 20:42
-
85.
Daniel Hoelgaard
(NOR, FDJ)
+ 20:42
-
86.
Joe Dombrowski
(USA, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 20:49
-
87.
Jeremy Maison
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 21:35
-
88.
Damiano Caruso
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 22:31
-
89.
Johannes Fröhlinger
(GER, Team Sunweb)
+ 22:31
-
90.
Francisco Ventoso
(ESP, BMC Racing Team)
+ 22:31
-
91.
Antonio Nibali
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 22:50
-
92.
Alexey Lutsenko
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 23:00
-
93.
Daniel Navarro Garcia
(ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 23:24
-
94.
Bert-Jan Lindeman
(NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 23:27
-
95.
Edward Theuns
(BEL, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 24:16
-
96.
Adam Yates
(GBR, Orica-Scott)
+ 24:31
-
97.
Sam Bewley
(NZL, Orica-Scott)
+ 24:31
-
98.
Hector Sáez Benito
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 24:31
-
99.
Maxim Belkov
(RUS, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 24:31
-
100.
Lennard Kämna
(GER, Team Sunweb)
+ 24:34
-
101.
Chris Hamilton
(AUS, Team Sunweb)
+ 24:34
-
102.
Julien Duval
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 25:13
-
103.
Daniel Oss
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 25:19
-
104.
Sergei Chernetckii (RUS, Astana Pro Team)
+ 25:22
-
105.
Julian Alaphilippe
(FRA, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 25:22
-
106.
Federico Zurlo
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 25:22
-
107.
Ian Stannard
(GBR, Team Sky)
+ 25:26
-
108.
Anthony Roux
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 25:44
-
109.
Thomas De Gendt
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 26:07
-
110.
Marco Haller
(AUT, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 26:07
-
111.
Matvey Mamykin
(RUS, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 26:07
-
112.
Alessandro De Marchi
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 26:28
-
113.
Antonio Pedrero
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 26:30
-
114.
Michel Kreder
(NED, Aqua Blue Sport)
+ 26:34
-
115.
Toms Skujins
(LAT, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 27:25
-
116.
Rubén Fernandez
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 28:17
-
117.
Matteo Trentin
(ITA, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 29:09
-
118.
Alexandre Geniez
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 29:09
-
119.
Laurens De Vreese
(BEL, Astana Pro Team)
+ 29:09
-
120.
David Arroyo Duran
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 29:09
-
121.
Nicholas Schultz
(AUS, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 29:09
-
122.
Loic Vliegen
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 29:09
-
123.
Yves Lampaert
(BEL, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 29:09
-
124.
Markel Irizar Aranburu
(ESP, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 29:09
-
125.
Rafael Reis
(POR, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 29:09
-
126.
Lorrenzo Manzin
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 29:09
-
127.
Mark Christian
(GBR, Aqua Blue Sport)
+ 29:09
-
128.
Tim Declercq
(BEL, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 29:09
-
129.
Diego Rubio
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 29:09
-
130.
Remy Mertz
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 29:09
-
131.
Christian Knees
(GER, Team Sky)
+ 29:09
-
132.
Jelle Wallays
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 29:09
-
133.
Przemyslaw Niemiec
(POL, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 29:09
-
134.
Adam Blythe
(GBR, Aqua Blue Sport)
+ 29:09
-
135.
Peter Koning
(NED, Aqua Blue Sport)
+ 29:09
-
136.
Anthony Turgis
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 29:09
-
137.
Pawel Poljanski
(POL, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 29:09
-
138.
Jetse Bol
(NED, Manzana Postobon)
+ 29:09
-
139.
Jacques Janse van Rensburg
(RSA, Dimension Data)
+ 29:09
-
140.
Nico Denz
(GER, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 29:09
-
141.
Brendan Canty
(AUS, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 29:09
-
142.
Michael Mørkøv
(DEN, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 29:09
-
143.
Aaron Gate
(NZL, Aqua Blue Sport)
+ 29:09
-
144.
Alexis Gougeard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 29:09
-
145.
Christopher Juul Jensen
(DEN, Orica-Scott)
+ 29:09
-
146.
Lasse Norman Hansen (DEN, Aqua Blue Sport)
+ 29:09
-
147.
Arnaud Courteille
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 29:09
-
148.
Conor Dunne
(IRL, Aqua Blue Sport)
+ 29:09
-
149.
Tom Van Asbroeck
(BEL, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 29:09
-
150.
Hugo Houle
(CAN, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 29:09
-
151.
Juan José Lobato
(ESP, Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 29:09
-
152.
Thomas Scully
(NZL, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 29:09
-
153.
Sebastián Molano
(COL, Manzana Postobon)
+ 29:09
-
154.
Hernando Bohórquez (COL, Manzana Postobon)
+ 29:09
-
155.
William Clarke
(AUS, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 29:09
-
156.
Manuele Boaro
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 29:09
-
157.
Christoph Pfingsten
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 29:09
-
158.
Ivan Garcia Cortina
(ESP, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 29:09
-
159.
Sacha Modolo
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 29:09
-
160.
Magnus Cort
(DEN, Orica-Scott)
+ 29:09
-
161.
Domen Novak
(SLO, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 29:09
-
162.
Kenneth Van Bilsen (BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 29:09
-
163.
Nikita Stalnov
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 29:09
-
164.
Niki Terpstra
(NED, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 29:09
-
165.
Svein Tuft
(CAN, Orica-Scott)
+ 29:09
-
166.
Michael Schwarzmann
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 29:09
-
167.
Andreas Schillinger
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 29:09
-
168.
Rein Taaramäe
(EST, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 30:18
-
169.
Jimmy Turgis
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 34:07
-
170.
Chad Haga
(USA, Team Sunweb)
+ 34:40
-
171.
Søren Kragh Andersen
(DEN, Team Sunweb)
+ 36:39
-
DNS.
Axel Domont
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
-
DNF.
Sam Oomen
(NED, Team Sunweb)
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Christopher Froome
(GBR, Team Sky)
58:30:47
-
2.
Vincenzo Nibali
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 0:55
-
3.
Wilco Kelderman
(NED, Team Sunweb)
+ 2:17
-
4.
Ilnur Zakarin
(RUS, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 2:25
-
5.
Johan Esteban Chaves Rubio
(COL, Orica-Scott)
+ 2:39
-
6.
Fabio Aru
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 3:09
-
7.
David de la Cruz
(ESP, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 3:11
-
8.
Alberto Contador Velasco
(ESP, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 3:19
-
9.
Michael Woods
(CAN, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 3:23
-
10.
Miguel Angel Lopez
(COL, Astana Pro Team)
+ 3:48
-
11.
Wout Poels
(NED, Team Sky)
+ 5:16
-
12.
Tejay van Garderen
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 5:44
-
13.
Nicolas Roche
(IRL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 6:09
-
14.
Steven Kruijswijk
(NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 6:38
-
15.
Louis Meintjes
(RSA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 8:56
-
16.
Sergio Pardilla Bellon
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 12:46
-
17.
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
(ESP, Team Sky)
+ 15:49
-
18.
Igor Anton Hernandez
(ESP, Dimension Data)
+ 22:27
-
19.
Daniel Moreno Fernandez
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 24:52
-
20.
Romain Bardet
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 30:05
-
21.
Darwin Atapuma
(COL, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 33:48
-
22.
Stef Clement
(NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 38:18
-
23.
Jaime Roson Garcia
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 41:46
-
24.
Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 43:03
-
25.
Franco Pellizotti
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 43:42
-
26.
Luis Angel Maté Mardones
(ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 43:47
-
27.
Jan Polanc
(SLO, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 44:02
-
28.
Jack Haig
(AUS, Orica-Scott)
+ 45:31
-
29.
Sander Armee
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 45:47
-
30.
Luis León Sánchez
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 46:22
-
31.
Gianni Moscon
(ITA, Team Sky)
+ 50:08
-
32.
Adam Yates
(GBR, Orica-Scott)
+ 51:59
-
33.
Pello Bilbao
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 52:19
-
34.
Rui Alberto Faria da Costa
(POR, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 54:26
-
35.
Nelson Oliveira
(POR, Movistar Team)
+ 55:10
-
36.
Peter Stetina
(USA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 58:39
-
37.
Jarlinson Pantano
(COL, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 1:02:17
-
38.
Rafal Majka
(POL, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 1:03:22
-
39.
Richard Carapaz
(ECU, Movistar Team)
+ 1:04:22
-
40.
Bart De Clercq
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 1:08:45
-
41.
Matej Mohoric
(SLO, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 1:09:42
-
42.
Antwan Tolhoek
(NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 1:11:42
-
43.
Simon Yates
(GBR, Orica-Scott)
+ 1:11:51
-
44.
Bob Jungels
(LUX, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 1:12:50
-
45.
Aldemar Reyes
(COL, Manzana Postobon)
+ 1:16:26
-
46.
Daan Olivier
(NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 1:16:56
-
47.
Hernán Aguirre (COL, Manzana Postobon)
+ 1:17:14
-
48.
Odd Christian Eiking
(NOR, FDJ)
+ 1:20:56
-
49.
Tomasz Marczynski
(POL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 1:23:49
-
50.
Ricardo Vilela
(POR, Manzana Postobon)
+ 1:25:46
-
51.
Fabricio Ferrari
(URU, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 1:27:48
-
52.
Marc Soler
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 1:28:57
-
53.
Clement Chevrier
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:30:13
-
54.
Jetse Bol
(NED, Manzana Postobon)
+ 1:31:21
-
55.
Giovanni Visconti
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 1:31:35
-
56.
Diego Rosa
(ITA, Team Sky)
+ 1:33:30
-
57.
Bernardo Suaza
(COL, Manzana Postobon)
+ 1:33:54
-
58.
Koen Bouwman
(NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 1:34:36
-
59.
Alberto Losada Alguacil
(ESP, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 1:35:03
-
60.
Maxime Monfort
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 1:35:51
-
61.
Valerio Agnoli
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 1:38:25
-
62.
Tobias Ludvigsson
(SWE, FDJ)
+ 1:39:08
-
63.
Pawel Poljanski
(POL, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 1:43:51
-
64.
Jesus Hernandez Blazquez (ESP, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 1:45:12
-
65.
Koen de Kort
(NED, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 1:47:07
-
66.
Stefan Denifl
(AUT, Aqua Blue Sport)
+ 1:49:33
-
67.
Stéphane Rossetto
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 1:49:39
-
68.
Floris De Tier
(BEL, Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 1:50:01
-
69.
Anthony Perez
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 1:50:15
-
70.
Anthony Roux
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 1:51:25
-
71.
Lachlan Morton
(AUS, Dimension Data)
+ 1:55:13
-
72.
Emanuel Buchmann
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 1:55:26
-
73.
Simon Clarke
(AUS, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 1:58:19
-
74.
Enric Mas
(ESP, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 1:59:54
-
75.
Lluís Guillermo Mas Bonet
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 2:02:43
-
76.
Hector Sáez Benito
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 2:03:06
-
77.
Alessandro De Marchi
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 2:03:15
-
78.
Thomas De Gendt
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 2:03:55
-
79.
Fernando Orjuela
(COL, Manzana Postobon)
+ 2:04:51
-
80.
Rohan Dennis
(AUS, BMC Racing Team)
+ 2:06:35
-
81.
Salvatore Puccio
(ITA, Team Sky)
+ 2:07:23
-
82.
Juan Felipe Osorio
(COL, Manzana Postobon)
+ 2:08:07
-
83.
Julien Bernard
(FRA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 2:08:14
-
84.
Guillaume Bonnafond
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 2:08:56
-
85.
Jacques Janse van Rensburg
(RSA, Dimension Data)
+ 2:09:44
-
86.
Jeremy Maison
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 2:10:09
-
87.
Julian Alaphilippe
(FRA, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 2:10:39
-
88.
Sergei Chernetckii (RUS, Astana Pro Team)
+ 2:10:48
-
89.
Davide Villella
(ITA, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 2:10:49
-
90.
Alexey Lutsenko
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 2:11:43
-
91.
Alexandre Geniez
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 2:11:57
-
92.
David Lopez Garcia
(ESP, Team Sky)
+ 2:12:06
-
93.
Daniel Navarro Garcia
(ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 2:12:10
-
94.
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
(ESP, Orica-Scott)
+ 2:12:55
-
95.
Lennard Kämna
(GER, Team Sunweb)
+ 2:13:28
-
96.
Przemyslaw Niemiec
(POL, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 2:13:39
-
97.
Brendan Canty
(AUS, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 2:14:31
-
98.
Adam Hansen
(AUS, Lotto Soudal)
+ 2:14:35
-
99.
Antonio Pedrero
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 2:15:21
-
100.
Joe Dombrowski
(USA, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 2:17:31
-
101.
Antonio Nibali
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 2:18:29
-
102.
Domen Novak
(SLO, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 2:18:31
-
103.
Arnaud Courteille
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 2:18:41
-
104.
Rubén Fernandez
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 2:19:02
-
105.
Kilian Frankiny
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 2:19:28
-
106.
Bert-Jan Lindeman
(NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 2:19:41
-
107.
Francisco Ventoso
(ESP, BMC Racing Team)
+ 2:20:14
-
108.
David Arroyo Duran
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 2:21:33
-
109.
Matteo Trentin
(ITA, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 2:22:19
-
110.
Matvey Mamykin
(RUS, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 2:22:43
-
111.
Eros Capecchi
(ITA, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 2:23:18
-
112.
Loic Vliegen
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 2:23:28
-
113.
Edward Theuns
(BEL, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 2:23:54
-
114.
Manuele Boaro
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 2:24:26
-
115.
Jimmy Turgis
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 2:25:27
-
116.
Damiano Caruso
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 2:25:29
-
117.
Anthony Turgis
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 2:28:49
-
118.
Julien Duval
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 2:29:19
-
119.
Marco Haller
(AUT, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 2:30:29
-
120.
Hugo Houle
(CAN, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 2:31:52
-
121.
Chad Haga
(USA, Team Sunweb)
+ 2:32:11
-
122.
Patrick Konrad
(AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 2:32:44
-
123.
Michel Kreder
(NED, Aqua Blue Sport)
+ 2:35:33
-
124.
Christopher Juul Jensen
(DEN, Orica-Scott)
+ 2:35:44
-
125.
Juan José Lobato
(ESP, Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 2:35:58
-
126.
Johannes Fröhlinger
(GER, Team Sunweb)
+ 2:36:06
-
127.
Markel Irizar Aranburu
(ESP, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 2:36:30
-
128.
Chris Hamilton
(AUS, Team Sunweb)
+ 2:39:08
-
129.
Toms Skujins
(LAT, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 2:42:56
-
130.
Tom Van Asbroeck
(BEL, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 2:43:57
-
131.
Laurens De Vreese
(BEL, Astana Pro Team)
+ 2:44:31
-
132.
Rafael Reis
(POR, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 2:45:45
-
133.
Michael Mørkøv
(DEN, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 2:46:16
-
134.
Søren Kragh Andersen
(DEN, Team Sunweb)
+ 2:46:18
-
135.
Hernando Bohórquez (COL, Manzana Postobon)
+ 2:46:43
-
136.
Alexis Gougeard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 2:46:54
-
137.
Nico Denz
(GER, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 2:47:38
-
138.
Maxim Belkov
(RUS, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 2:48:03
-
139.
Tim Declercq
(BEL, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 2:48:52
-
140.
Daniel Hoelgaard
(NOR, FDJ)
+ 2:50:34
-
141.
Christian Knees
(GER, Team Sky)
+ 2:50:44
-
142.
Niki Terpstra
(NED, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 2:50:57
-
143.
Diego Rubio
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 2:52:20
-
144.
Sacha Modolo
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 2:52:31
-
145.
Nikita Stalnov
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 2:52:42
-
146.
Ivan Garcia Cortina
(ESP, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 2:52:48
-
147.
Nicholas Schultz
(AUS, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 2:53:02
-
148.
Magnus Cort
(DEN, Orica-Scott)
+ 2:54:21
-
149.
Christoph Pfingsten
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 2:55:06
-
150.
Andreas Schillinger
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 2:56:48
-
151.
Yves Lampaert
(BEL, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 2:57:34
-
152.
Daniel Oss
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 2:57:47
-
153.
Aaron Gate
(NZL, Aqua Blue Sport)
+ 3:00:01
-
154.
Peter Koning
(NED, Aqua Blue Sport)
+ 3:05:15
-
155.
Kenneth Van Bilsen (BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 3:07:01
-
156.
Mark Christian
(GBR, Aqua Blue Sport)
+ 3:07:42
-
157.
Ian Stannard
(GBR, Team Sky)
+ 3:08:19
-
158.
Sebastián Molano
(COL, Manzana Postobon)
+ 3:08:20
-
159.
Federico Zurlo
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 3:08:36
-
160.
Remy Mertz
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 3:11:14
-
161.
Sam Bewley
(NZL, Orica-Scott)
+ 3:11:59
-
162.
Michael Schwarzmann
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 3:12:07
-
163.
Lasse Norman Hansen (DEN, Aqua Blue Sport)
+ 3:12:11
-
164.
Rein Taaramäe
(EST, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 3:12:20
-
165.
Thomas Scully
(NZL, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 3:13:16
-
166.
Adam Blythe
(GBR, Aqua Blue Sport)
+ 3:13:31
-
167.
William Clarke
(AUS, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 3:15:47
-
168.
Svein Tuft
(CAN, Orica-Scott)
+ 3:18:01
-
169.
Lorrenzo Manzin
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 3:21:23
-
170.
Jelle Wallays
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 3:22:04
-
171.
Conor Dunne
(IRL, Aqua Blue Sport)
+ 3:27:35
Punktewertung
-
1.
Matteo Trentin
(ITA, Quick-Step Floors)
103
-
2.
Christopher Froome
(GBR, Team Sky)
98
-
3.
Vincenzo Nibali
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
79
-
4.
Pawel Poljanski
(POL, Bora-Hansgrohe)
58
-
5.
Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil
(ESP, Movistar Team)
57
-
6.
Tomasz Marczynski
(POL, Lotto Soudal)
54
-
7.
Miguel Angel Lopez
(COL, Astana Pro Team)
49
-
8.
Matej Mohoric
(SLO, UAE Team Emirates)
47
-
9.
Johan Esteban Chaves Rubio
(COL, Orica-Scott)
47
-
10.
Wilco Kelderman
(NED, Team Sunweb)
46
-
11.
Alberto Contador Velasco
(ESP, Trek-Segafredo)
45
-
12.
Rafal Majka
(POL, Bora-Hansgrohe)
41
-
13.
Jan Polanc
(SLO, UAE Team Emirates)
40
-
14.
Tom Van Asbroeck
(BEL, Cannondale-Drapac)
37
-
15.
David de la Cruz
(ESP, Quick-Step Floors)
36
-
16.
Michael Woods
(CAN, Cannondale-Drapac)
36
-
17.
Julian Alaphilippe
(FRA, Quick-Step Floors)
34
-
18.
Ilnur Zakarin
(RUS, Katusha-Alpecin)
33
-
19.
Fabio Aru
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
33
-
20.
Nicolas Roche
(IRL, BMC Racing Team)
30
-
21.
Alexey Lutsenko
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
29
-
22.
Romain Bardet
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
29
-
23.
Marc Soler
(ESP, Movistar Team)
28
-
24.
Edward Theuns
(BEL, Trek-Segafredo)
28
-
25.
Michael Schwarzmann
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
28
-
26.
Yves Lampaert
(BEL, Quick-Step Floors)
25
-
27.
Alessandro De Marchi
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
24
-
28.
Søren Kragh Andersen
(DEN, Team Sunweb)
24
-
29.
Luis León Sánchez
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
23
-
30.
Jetse Bol
(NED, Manzana Postobon)
23
-
31.
Sacha Modolo
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
22
-
32.
Gianni Moscon
(ITA, Team Sky)
20
-
33.
Juan José Lobato
(ESP, Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
20
-
34.
Alexis Gougeard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
18
-
35.
Enric Mas
(ESP, Quick-Step Floors)
17
-
36.
Jaime Roson Garcia
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
16
-
37.
Anthony Perez
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
16
-
38.
Marco Haller
(AUT, Katusha-Alpecin)
16
-
39.
Wout Poels
(NED, Team Sky)
15
-
40.
Michel Kreder
(NED, Aqua Blue Sport)
15
-
41.
Thomas De Gendt
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
14
-
42.
Jacques Janse van Rensburg
(RSA, Dimension Data)
14
-
43.
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
(ESP, Team Sky)
13
-
44.
Arnaud Courteille
(FRA, FDJ)
13
-
45.
Tejay van Garderen
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
12
-
46.
Stef Clement
(NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
12
-
47.
Nelson Oliveira
(POR, Movistar Team)
12
-
48.
Alexandre Geniez
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
12
-
49.
Jack Haig
(AUS, Orica-Scott)
11
-
50.
Brendan Canty
(AUS, Cannondale-Drapac)
11
-
51.
Daniel Oss
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
11
-
52.
Richard Carapaz
(ECU, Movistar Team)
10
-
53.
Floris De Tier
(BEL, Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
10
-
54.
Rafael Reis
(POR, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
10
-
55.
Giovanni Visconti
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
9
-
56.
Maxime Monfort
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
9
-
57.
Patrick Konrad
(AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe)
9
-
58.
Lorrenzo Manzin
(FRA, FDJ)
9
-
59.
Darwin Atapuma
(COL, UAE Team Emirates)
8
-
60.
Luis Angel Maté Mardones
(ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
8
-
61.
Adam Yates
(GBR, Orica-Scott)
8
-
62.
Bart De Clercq
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
8
-
63.
Emanuel Buchmann
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
8
-
64.
Tobias Ludvigsson
(SWE, FDJ)
7
-
65.
Steven Kruijswijk
(NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
7
-
66.
Alberto Losada Alguacil
(ESP, Katusha-Alpecin)
7
-
67.
Matvey Mamykin
(RUS, Katusha-Alpecin)
7
-
68.
Andreas Schillinger
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
7
-
69.
Adam Blythe
(GBR, Aqua Blue Sport)
7
-
70.
Pello Bilbao
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
6
-
71.
Aldemar Reyes
(COL, Manzana Postobon)
6
-
72.
Simon Clarke
(AUS, Cannondale-Drapac)
6
-
73.
Jeremy Maison
(FRA, FDJ)
6
-
74.
Davide Villella
(ITA, Cannondale-Drapac)
6
-
75.
David Arroyo Duran
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
6
-
76.
Daan Olivier
(NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
5
-
77.
Bert-Jan Lindeman
(NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
5
-
78.
Peter Koning
(NED, Aqua Blue Sport)
5
-
79.
Rui Alberto Faria da Costa
(POR, UAE Team Emirates)
4
-
80.
Diego Rosa
(ITA, Team Sky)
4
-
81.
Diego Rubio
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
4
-
82.
Loic Vliegen
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
4
-
83.
Julien Duval
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
4
-
84.
Simon Yates
(GBR, Orica-Scott)
3
-
85.
Julien Bernard
(FRA, Trek-Segafredo)
3
-
86.
Sebastián Molano
(COL, Manzana Postobon)
3
-
87.
Daniel Moreno Fernandez
(ESP, Movistar Team)
2
-
88.
Stéphane Rossetto
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
2
-
89.
Christian Knees
(GER, Team Sky)
2
-
90.
Louis Meintjes
(RSA, UAE Team Emirates)
1
-
91.
Bob Jungels
(LUX, Quick-Step Floors)
1
-
92.
Jesus Hernandez Blazquez (ESP, Trek-Segafredo)
1
-
93.
Koen de Kort
(NED, Trek-Segafredo)
1
-
94.
Antonio Pedrero
(ESP, Movistar Team)
1
-
95.
Christoph Pfingsten
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
1
-
96.
Conor Dunne
(IRL, Aqua Blue Sport)
1
Bergwertung
-
1.
Davide Villella
(ITA, Cannondale-Drapac)
49
-
2.
Rafal Majka
(POL, Bora-Hansgrohe)
28
-
3.
Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil
(ESP, Movistar Team)
27
-
4.
Christopher Froome
(GBR, Team Sky)
25
-
5.
Miguel Angel Lopez
(COL, Astana Pro Team)
20
-
6.
Thomas De Gendt
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
19
-
7.
Darwin Atapuma
(COL, UAE Team Emirates)
18
-
8.
Romain Bardet
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
12
-
9.
Tomasz Marczynski
(POL, Lotto Soudal)
12
-
10.
Alexandre Geniez
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
11
-
11.
Lluís Guillermo Mas Bonet
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
11
-
12.
Vincenzo Nibali
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
10
-
13.
Johan Esteban Chaves Rubio
(COL, Orica-Scott)
9
-
14.
Brendan Canty
(AUS, Cannondale-Drapac)
9
-
15.
Jan Polanc
(SLO, UAE Team Emirates)
8
-
16.
Marc Soler
(ESP, Movistar Team)
6
-
17.
Alexey Lutsenko
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
6
-
18.
Julian Alaphilippe
(FRA, Quick-Step Floors)
6
-
19.
Matteo Trentin
(ITA, Quick-Step Floors)
6
-
20.
Jacques Janse van Rensburg
(RSA, Dimension Data)
5
-
21.
Przemyslaw Niemiec
(POL, UAE Team Emirates)
5
-
22.
Matej Mohoric
(SLO, UAE Team Emirates)
4
-
23.
Laurens De Vreese
(BEL, Astana Pro Team)
4
-
24.
Wilco Kelderman
(NED, Team Sunweb)
4
-
25.
Michael Woods
(CAN, Cannondale-Drapac)
4
-
26.
Jaime Roson Garcia
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
4
-
27.
Sander Armee
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
4
-
28.
Rui Alberto Faria da Costa
(POR, UAE Team Emirates)
4
-
29.
Fabricio Ferrari
(URU, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
4
-
30.
Nicolas Roche
(IRL, BMC Racing Team)
3
-
31.
Stéphane Rossetto
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
3
-
32.
Ilnur Zakarin
(RUS, Katusha-Alpecin)
3
-
33.
Tobias Ludvigsson
(SWE, FDJ)
3
-
34.
Pawel Poljanski
(POL, Bora-Hansgrohe)
3
-
35.
Enric Mas
(ESP, Quick-Step Floors)
3
-
36.
Luis Angel Maté Mardones
(ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
2
-
37.
Jarlinson Pantano
(COL, Trek-Segafredo)
2
-
38.
Simon Yates
(GBR, Orica-Scott)
2
-
39.
Clement Chevrier
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
2
-
40.
Maxime Monfort
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
2
-
41.
Simon Clarke
(AUS, Cannondale-Drapac)
2
-
42.
Bert-Jan Lindeman
(NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
2
-
43.
Hernando Bohórquez (COL, Manzana Postobon)
2
-
44.
Diego Rubio
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
2
-
45.
Daniel Oss
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
2
-
46.
Nelson Oliveira
(POR, Movistar Team)
1
-
47.
Ricardo Vilela
(POR, Manzana Postobon)
1
-
48.
Giovanni Visconti
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
1
-
49.
Diego Rosa
(ITA, Team Sky)
1
-
50.
Alessandro De Marchi
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
1
-
51.
Juan Felipe Osorio
(COL, Manzana Postobon)
1
-
52.
Arnaud Courteille
(FRA, FDJ)
1
-
53.
Francisco Ventoso
(ESP, BMC Racing Team)
1
-
54.
Matvey Mamykin
(RUS, Katusha-Alpecin)
1
-
55.
Rafael Reis
(POR, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
1