Herren: Tour of Utah (USA)
Rennen: 3. Etappe Tour of Utah (USA)
Kategorie: 2.HC
Datum: 02.08.2017
Strecke: Big Cottonwood Canyon
Distanz: 9.0 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Robert Britton
(CAN, Rally Cycling)
18:30
-
2.
Serghei Tvetcov
(ROM, Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis)
+ 0:13
-
3.
Gavin Mannion
(USA, UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team)
+ 0:26
-
4.
Joey Rosskopf
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:26
-
5.
Giulio Ciccone
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 0:30
-
6.
Kyle Murphy
(USA, Cylance Cycling)
+ 0:34
-
7.
Neilson Powless
(USA, Axeon Hagens Berman)
+ 0:37
-
8.
Manuel Senni
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:37
-
9.
Simone Sterbini
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 0:40
-
10.
Keegan Swirbul
(USA, Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis)
+ 0:46
-
11.
Brent Bookwalter
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:46
-
12.
Taylor Eisenhart
(USA, Holowesko / Citadel Racing p/b Hincapie Sportswear)
+ 0:52
-
13.
Robin Carpenter
(USA, Holowesko / Citadel Racing p/b Hincapie Sportswear)
+ 0:58
-
14.
Jonathan Clarke
(AUS, UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team)
+ 0:59
-
15.
Janier Alexis Acevedo Calle (COL, UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team)
+ 1:00
-
16.
Antonio Molina
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 1:00
-
17.
Sepp Kuss
(USA, Rally Cycling)
+ 1:04
-
18.
Kilian Frankiny
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 1:06
-
19.
Pierpaolo Ficara
(ITA, Amore & Vita - Selle SMP p/b Fondriest)
+ 1:07
-
20.
Adam De Vos
(CAN, Rally Cycling)
+ 1:07
-
21.
James Piccoli
(CAN, Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling)
+ 1:11
-
22.
Lachlan Norris
(AUS, UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team)
+ 1:13
-
23.
Erik Slack
(USA, Hangar 15 Bicycles)
+ 1:14
-
24.
William Barta
(USA, Axeon Hagens Berman)
+ 1:18
-
25.
Alex Aranburu Deba
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 1:22
-
26.
Dennis Van Winden
(NED, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 1:22
-
27.
Stephen Bassett
(USA, Silber Pro Cycling)
+ 1:23
-
28.
Silvan Dillier
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 1:25
-
29.
Simone Velasco
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 1:31
-
30.
Andrei Krasilnikau
(BLR, Holowesko / Citadel Racing p/b Hincapie Sportswear)
+ 1:31
-
31.
Redi Halilaj
(ALB, Amore & Vita - Selle SMP p/b Fondriest)
+ 1:33
-
32.
Adam Roberge
(CAN, Silber Pro Cycling)
+ 1:35
-
33.
Bryan Lewis
(USA, Cylance Cycling)
+ 1:39
-
34.
Christopher Butler (USA, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 1:43
-
35.
Gonzalo Serrano Rodriguez
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 1:44
-
36.
Patrick Müller
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 1:44
-
37.
Cory Lockwood
(USA, Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling)
+ 1:45
-
38.
Ivan Santaromita
(ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 1:48
-
39.
Nigel Ellsay
(CAN, Silber Pro Cycling)
+ 1:49
-
40.
David Galarreta Ugarte
(ESP, Amore & Vita - Selle SMP p/b Fondriest)
+ 1:50
-
41.
Connor Brown
(USA, Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling)
+ 1:50
-
42.
Martin Elmiger
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 1:50
-
43.
Chad Beyer
(USA, Hangar 15 Bicycles)
+ 1:51
-
44.
Alex Hoehn
(USA, Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling)
+ 1:51
-
45.
Manuel Sola Arjona (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 1:54
-
46.
Lorenzo Rota
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 1:55
-
47.
Eder Frayre Moctezuma
(MEX, Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling)
+ 1:56
-
48.
Tom Bohli
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 1:58
-
49.
Diego Rubio
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 1:59
-
50.
Logan Owen
(USA, Axeon Hagens Berman)
+ 1:59
-
51.
Miguel Benito
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 2:01
-
52.
Marco Canola
(ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 2:03
-
53.
Emerson Oronte
(USA, Rally Cycling)
+ 2:03
-
54.
Jhonnatan Manuel Navaez Prado (ECU, Axeon Hagens Berman)
+ 2:04
-
55.
Francisco Mancebo Perez
(ESP, Hangar 15 Bicycles)
+ 2:06
-
56.
Christopher Jones
(USA, UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team)
+ 2:07
-
57.
Jordan Cheyne
(CAN, Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis)
+ 2:07
-
58.
Chris Winn
(AUS, Hangar 15 Bicycles)
+ 2:08
-
59.
Luis Lemus
(MEX, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 2:08
-
60.
Yuma Koishi
(JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 2:09
-
61.
Michael Rice
(AUS, Axeon Hagens Berman)
+ 2:11
-
62.
Andres Miguel Diaz Corrales
(COL, Cylance Cycling)
+ 2:12
-
63.
Travis McCabe
(USA, UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team)
+ 2:13
-
64.
Oscar Clark
(USA, Holowesko / Citadel Racing p/b Hincapie Sportswear)
+ 2:13
-
65.
Marco Bernardinetti
(ITA, Amore & Vita - Selle SMP p/b Fondriest)
+ 2:14
-
66.
Tyler Williams
(USA, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 2:16
-
67.
Vincenzo Albanese
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 2:17
-
68.
Guillaume Boivin
(CAN, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 2:20
-
69.
Marco Zamparella
(ITA, Amore & Vita - Selle SMP p/b Fondriest)
+ 2:21
-
70.
Ruben Companioni
(CUB, Holowesko / Citadel Racing p/b Hincapie Sportswear)
+ 2:21
-
71.
Joseph Schmalz
(USA, Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling)
+ 2:24
-
72.
Simone Andreetta
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 2:28
-
73.
Taylor Shelden (USA, Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis)
+ 2:30
-
74.
Justin Oien
(USA, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 2:33
-
75.
Besmir Banushi
(ALB, Amore & Vita - Selle SMP p/b Fondriest)
+ 2:36
-
76.
Kaler Marshall
(USA, Hangar 15 Bicycles)
+ 2:38
-
77.
Daniel Turek
(CZE, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 2:41
-
78.
Samuel Hunter Snipe Grove
(USA, Cylance Cycling)
+ 2:43
-
79.
Giacomo Berlato
(ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 2:46
-
80.
Orlando Trinidad Garibay Contreras
(MEX, Cylance Cycling)
+ 2:47
-
81.
Damiano Cima
(ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 2:47
-
82.
Andzs Flaksis
(LAT, Holowesko / Citadel Racing p/b Hincapie Sportswear)
+ 2:48
-
83.
Umberto Poli
(ITA, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 2:51
-
84.
Daniel Jaramillo
(COL, UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team)
+ 2:54
-
85.
Robert Squire (USA, Hangar 15 Bicycles)
+ 2:55
-
86.
Steve Fisher
(USA, Hangar 15 Bicycles)
+ 2:58
-
87.
Rui Oliveira
(POR, Axeon Hagens Berman)
+ 2:59
-
88.
Emile Jean
(CAN, Silber Pro Cycling)
+ 3:00
-
89.
Julien Gagne
(CAN, Silber Pro Cycling)
+ 3:02
-
90.
Paolo Simion
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 3:05
-
91.
Jacob Rathe
(USA, Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis)
+ 3:07
-
92.
Sebastian Haedo
(ARG, UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team)
+ 3:09
-
93.
Christopher Lawless
(GBR, Axeon Hagens Berman)
+ 3:09
-
94.
Karl Menzies
(AUS, Cylance Cycling)
+ 3:10
-
95.
Marc-Antoine Soucy
(CAN, Garneau Québecor)
+ 3:11
-
96.
Luca Wackermann
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 3:11
-
97.
Fabio Calabria
(AUS, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 3:12
-
98.
Evan Huffman
(USA, Rally Cycling)
+ 3:12
-
99.
John Murphy
(USA, Holowesko / Citadel Racing p/b Hincapie Sportswear)
+ 3:14
-
100.
Brian McCulloch
(USA, Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling)
+ 3:16
-
101.
Nickolas Zukowsky
(CAN, Silber Pro Cycling)
+ 3:19
-
102.
Guy Niv
(ISR, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 3:22
-
103.
Tyler Magner
(USA, Holowesko / Citadel Racing p/b Hincapie Sportswear)
+ 3:27
-
104.
Pier-André Côté
(CAN, Silber Pro Cycling)
+ 3:29
-
105.
Ulises Alfredo Castillo Soto
(MEX, Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis)
+ 3:31
-
106.
Uri Martins Sandoval (MEX, Amore & Vita - Selle SMP p/b Fondriest)
+ 3:35
-
107.
Scott Law
(AUS, Cylance Cycling)
+ 3:39
-
108.
Mihkel Räim
(EST, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 3:42
-
109.
Hendrikus Van Ijzendoorn
(NED, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 3:47
-
110.
Cortlan Brown
(USA, Hangar 15 Bicycles)
+ 3:50
-
111.
Joshua Berry
(USA, Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis)
+ 3:51
-
112.
Eric Marcotte
(USA, Cylance Cycling)
+ 3:53
-
113.
Sam Brand
(GBR, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 3:58
-
114.
Angus Morton
(AUS, Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis)
+ 4:02
-
115.
Alan Marangoni
(ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 4:08
-
116.
Gerd De Keijzer
(NED, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 4:11
-
117.
Stephen Clancy
(IRL, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 4:11
-
118.
Aviv Yechzkel (ISR, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 4:16
-
119.
Danny Pate
(USA, Rally Cycling)
+ 4:20
-
120.
Colin Joyce
(USA, Rally Cycling)
+ 4:23
-
121.
Jose Alfredo Rodriguez Victoria
(MEX, Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling)
+ 4:31
-
122.
Eric Young
(USA, Rally Cycling)
+ 4:38
-
123.
Reid McClure
(CAN, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 4:42
-
124.
Jonathan Brown
(USA, Axeon Hagens Berman)
+ 4:49
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Robert Britton
(CAN, Rally Cycling)
8:53:32
-
2.
Gavin Mannion
(USA, UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team)
+ 0:26
-
3.
Serghei Tvetcov
(ROM, Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis)
+ 0:28
-
4.
Kyle Murphy
(USA, Cylance Cycling)
+ 0:34
-
5.
Neilson Powless
(USA, Axeon Hagens Berman)
+ 0:38
-
6.
Brent Bookwalter
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:44
-
7.
Taylor Eisenhart
(USA, Holowesko / Citadel Racing p/b Hincapie Sportswear)
+ 0:58
-
8.
Robin Carpenter
(USA, Holowesko / Citadel Racing p/b Hincapie Sportswear)
+ 0:59
-
9.
Jonathan Clarke
(AUS, UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team)
+ 1:00
-
10.
Sepp Kuss
(USA, Rally Cycling)
+ 1:02
-
11.
Kilian Frankiny
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 1:06
-
12.
James Piccoli
(CAN, Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling)
+ 1:09
-
13.
Pierpaolo Ficara
(ITA, Amore & Vita - Selle SMP p/b Fondriest)
+ 1:13
-
14.
Joey Rosskopf
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 1:17
-
15.
Antonio Molina
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 1:20
-
16.
Silvan Dillier
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 1:25
-
17.
Adam De Vos
(CAN, Rally Cycling)
+ 1:29
-
18.
Christopher Butler (USA, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 1:51
-
19.
Keegan Swirbul
(USA, Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis)
+ 1:56
-
20.
Nigel Ellsay
(CAN, Silber Pro Cycling)
+ 1:58
-
21.
Francisco Mancebo Perez
(ESP, Hangar 15 Bicycles)
+ 2:06
-
22.
Alex Aranburu Deba
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 2:11
-
23.
Jhonnatan Manuel Navaez Prado (ECU, Axeon Hagens Berman)
+ 2:18
-
24.
Manuel Sola Arjona (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 2:46
-
25.
Giulio Ciccone
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 3:00
-
26.
Emerson Oronte
(USA, Rally Cycling)
+ 3:21
-
27.
Eder Frayre Moctezuma
(MEX, Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling)
+ 3:42
-
28.
Cory Lockwood
(USA, Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling)
+ 4:23
-
29.
Manuel Senni
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 4:25
-
30.
Daniel Jaramillo
(COL, UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team)
+ 5:06
-
31.
Ivan Santaromita
(ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 5:36
-
32.
Lorenzo Rota
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 5:43
-
33.
Marco Zamparella
(ITA, Amore & Vita - Selle SMP p/b Fondriest)
+ 6:08
-
34.
Dennis Van Winden
(NED, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 6:58
-
35.
Luca Wackermann
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 6:59
-
36.
Lachlan Norris
(AUS, UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team)
+ 7:13
-
37.
Patrick Müller
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 9:45
-
38.
Diego Rubio
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 10:45
-
39.
Alex Hoehn
(USA, Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling)
+ 11:56
-
40.
William Barta
(USA, Axeon Hagens Berman)
+ 12:23
-
41.
Simone Velasco
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 12:36
-
42.
Gonzalo Serrano Rodriguez
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 12:49
-
43.
Martin Elmiger
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 12:56
-
44.
Marco Canola
(ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 13:22
-
45.
Guillaume Boivin
(CAN, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 13:26
-
46.
Ruben Companioni
(CUB, Holowesko / Citadel Racing p/b Hincapie Sportswear)
+ 13:27
-
47.
Marco Bernardinetti
(ITA, Amore & Vita - Selle SMP p/b Fondriest)
+ 13:40
-
48.
Robert Squire (USA, Hangar 15 Bicycles)
+ 14:01
-
49.
Andrei Krasilnikau
(BLR, Holowesko / Citadel Racing p/b Hincapie Sportswear)
+ 16:52
-
50.
Janier Alexis Acevedo Calle (COL, UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team)
+ 16:54
-
51.
Erik Slack
(USA, Hangar 15 Bicycles)
+ 18:51
-
52.
Simone Sterbini
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 18:53
-
53.
Stephen Bassett
(USA, Silber Pro Cycling)
+ 19:00
-
54.
Redi Halilaj
(ALB, Amore & Vita - Selle SMP p/b Fondriest)
+ 19:10
-
55.
Adam Roberge
(CAN, Silber Pro Cycling)
+ 19:23
-
56.
Chad Beyer
(USA, Hangar 15 Bicycles)
+ 19:29
-
57.
Chris Winn
(AUS, Hangar 15 Bicycles)
+ 19:46
-
58.
Yuma Koishi
(JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 19:46
-
59.
Andres Miguel Diaz Corrales
(COL, Cylance Cycling)
+ 19:49
-
60.
Vincenzo Albanese
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 19:55
-
61.
Travis McCabe
(USA, UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team)
+ 19:58
-
62.
Logan Owen
(USA, Axeon Hagens Berman)
+ 20:00
-
63.
Orlando Trinidad Garibay Contreras
(MEX, Cylance Cycling)
+ 20:05
-
64.
Justin Oien
(USA, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 20:11
-
65.
Kaler Marshall
(USA, Hangar 15 Bicycles)
+ 20:15
-
66.
Taylor Shelden (USA, Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis)
+ 20:23
-
67.
Giacomo Berlato
(ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 20:24
-
68.
Andzs Flaksis
(LAT, Holowesko / Citadel Racing p/b Hincapie Sportswear)
+ 20:26
-
69.
Steve Fisher
(USA, Hangar 15 Bicycles)
+ 20:35
-
70.
Emile Jean
(CAN, Silber Pro Cycling)
+ 20:38
-
71.
Christopher Lawless
(GBR, Axeon Hagens Berman)
+ 20:41
-
72.
David Galarreta Ugarte
(ESP, Amore & Vita - Selle SMP p/b Fondriest)
+ 20:41
-
73.
Paolo Simion
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 20:42
-
74.
Sebastian Haedo
(ARG, UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team)
+ 20:46
-
75.
Fabio Calabria
(AUS, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 20:49
-
76.
John Murphy
(USA, Holowesko / Citadel Racing p/b Hincapie Sportswear)
+ 20:52
-
77.
Tyler Magner
(USA, Holowesko / Citadel Racing p/b Hincapie Sportswear)
+ 20:54
-
78.
Umberto Poli
(ITA, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 21:00
-
79.
Ulises Alfredo Castillo Soto
(MEX, Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis)
+ 21:09
-
80.
Michael Rice
(AUS, Axeon Hagens Berman)
+ 21:16
-
81.
Mihkel Räim
(EST, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 21:20
-
82.
Joshua Berry
(USA, Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis)
+ 21:23
-
83.
Oscar Clark
(USA, Holowesko / Citadel Racing p/b Hincapie Sportswear)
+ 21:31
-
84.
Eric Marcotte
(USA, Cylance Cycling)
+ 21:31
-
85.
Daniel Turek
(CZE, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 21:43
-
86.
Besmir Banushi
(ALB, Amore & Vita - Selle SMP p/b Fondriest)
+ 21:53
-
87.
Colin Joyce
(USA, Rally Cycling)
+ 22:00
-
88.
Rui Oliveira
(POR, Axeon Hagens Berman)
+ 22:16
-
89.
Luis Lemus
(MEX, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 22:18
-
90.
Samuel Hunter Snipe Grove
(USA, Cylance Cycling)
+ 22:18
-
91.
Eric Young
(USA, Rally Cycling)
+ 22:27
-
92.
Cortlan Brown
(USA, Hangar 15 Bicycles)
+ 22:46
-
93.
Miguel Benito
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 23:52
-
94.
Jonathan Brown
(USA, Axeon Hagens Berman)
+ 23:53
-
95.
Christopher Jones
(USA, UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team)
+ 24:00
-
96.
Tyler Williams
(USA, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 24:08
-
97.
Simone Andreetta
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 24:24
-
98.
Jacob Rathe
(USA, Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis)
+ 24:59
-
99.
Brian McCulloch
(USA, Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling)
+ 25:08
-
100.
Guy Niv
(ISR, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 25:14
-
101.
Alan Marangoni
(ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 26:00
-
102.
Bryan Lewis
(USA, Cylance Cycling)
+ 30:32
-
103.
Connor Brown
(USA, Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling)
+ 30:42
-
104.
Tom Bohli
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 30:50
-
105.
Jordan Cheyne
(CAN, Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis)
+ 31:00
-
106.
Joseph Schmalz
(USA, Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling)
+ 31:16
-
107.
Damiano Cima
(ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 31:39
-
108.
Julien Gagne
(CAN, Silber Pro Cycling)
+ 31:54
-
109.
Evan Huffman
(USA, Rally Cycling)
+ 32:04
-
110.
Nickolas Zukowsky
(CAN, Silber Pro Cycling)
+ 32:12
-
111.
Pier-André Côté
(CAN, Silber Pro Cycling)
+ 32:21
-
112.
Uri Martins Sandoval (MEX, Amore & Vita - Selle SMP p/b Fondriest)
+ 32:28
-
113.
Scott Law
(AUS, Cylance Cycling)
+ 32:32
-
114.
Hendrikus Van Ijzendoorn
(NED, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 32:40
-
115.
Sam Brand
(GBR, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 32:51
-
116.
Stephen Clancy
(IRL, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 33:04
-
117.
Danny Pate
(USA, Rally Cycling)
+ 33:12
-
118.
Jose Alfredo Rodriguez Victoria
(MEX, Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling)
+ 33:24
-
119.
Reid McClure
(CAN, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 33:35
-
120.
Angus Morton
(AUS, Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis)
+ 34:34
-
121.
Karl Menzies
(AUS, Cylance Cycling)
+ 35:40
-
122.
Gerd De Keijzer
(NED, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 40:04
-
123.
Marc-Antoine Soucy
(CAN, Garneau Québecor)
+ 41:03
-
124.
Aviv Yechzkel (ISR, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 42:09