Herren: Polen-Rundfahrt (POL)
Rennen: 5. Etappe Polen-Rundfahrt (POL)
Kategorie: WT
Datum: 02.08.2017
Strecke: Olimp Nagawczyna - Rzeszow
Distanz: 130.0 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Danny Van Poppel
(NED, Team Sky)
2:59:44
-
2.
Luka Mezgec
(SLO, Orica-Scott)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Peter Sagan
(SVK, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Roberto Ferrari
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Enrico Battaglin
(ITA, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Niccolo Bonifazio
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Daniel Oss
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Jose Rojas
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Tomasz Marczynski
(POL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Lukasz Wisniowski
(POL, Team Sky)
+ 0:00
-
11.
Matti Breschel
(DEN, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
12.
Youcef Reguigui
(ALG, Dimension Data)
+ 0:00
-
13.
Pawel Cieslik
(POL, Poland)
+ 0:00
-
14.
Michal Golas
(POL, Team Sky)
+ 0:00
-
15.
Floris De Tier
(BEL, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 0:00
-
16.
Bart De Clercq
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:00
-
17.
Petr Vakoc
(CZE, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 0:00
-
18.
Daan Olivier
(NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 0:00
-
19.
Gorka Izagirre
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
20.
Rui Costa
(POR, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:00
-
21.
Diego Rosa
(ITA, Team Sky)
+ 0:00
-
22.
Rafal Majka
(POL, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 0:00
-
23.
Dylan Teuns
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
24.
Gregor Mühlberger
(AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 0:00
-
25.
Wilco Kelderman
(NED, Team Sunweb)
+ 0:00
-
26.
Nelson Oliveira
(POR, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
27.
Sander Armee
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:00
-
28.
Odd Christian Eiking
(NOR, FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
29.
Jérémy Maison
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
30.
Nico Denz
(GER, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
31.
Jack Haig
(AUS, Orica-Scott)
+ 0:00
-
32.
Vincenzo Nibali
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 0:00
-
33.
Wout Poels
(NED, Team Sky)
+ 0:00
-
34.
Adam Yates
(GBR, Orica-Scott)
+ 0:00
-
35.
Domenico Pozzovivo
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
36.
François Bidard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
37.
Pavel Kochetkov
(RUS, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 0:00
-
38.
Lennard Kämna
(GER, Team Sunweb)
+ 0:00
-
39.
Ben O'Connor
(AUS, Dimension Data)
+ 0:00
-
40.
Bob Jungels
(LUX, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 0:00
-
41.
Michal Schlegel
(CZE, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
+ 0:00
-
42.
Valerio Conti
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:00
-
43.
Giovanni Visconti
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 0:00
-
44.
Ilnur Zakarin
(RUS, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 0:00
-
45.
Samuel Sanchez
(ESP, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
46.
Tejay Van Garderen
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
47.
Davide Villella
(ITA, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 0:00
-
48.
Maxime Monfort
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:00
-
49.
Oscar Gatto
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
50.
Rafael Valls
(ESP, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:00
-
51.
Antwan Tolhoek
(NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 0:00
-
52.
Jelle Wallays
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:00
-
53.
Salvatore Puccio
(ITA, Team Sky)
+ 0:00
-
54.
Luis León Sanchez
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:06
-
55.
Moreno Moser
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:07
-
56.
Dayer Quintana
(COL, Movistar Team)
+ 1:08
-
57.
Sam Oomen
(NED, Team Sunweb)
+ 1:12
-
58.
Pavel Brutt
(RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo)
+ 1:29
-
59.
Charles Planet
(FRA, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 1:29
-
60.
Ivan Rovny
(RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo)
+ 1:29
-
61.
Kristian Sbaragli
(ITA, Dimension Data)
+ 1:30
-
62.
Emanuel Piaskowy
(POL, Poland)
+ 1:30
-
63.
David Lozano
(ESP, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 1:30
-
64.
Manuele Boaro
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 1:30
-
65.
Franco Pellizotti
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 1:31
-
66.
Floris Gerts
(NED, BMC Racing Team)
+ 1:31
-
67.
Boy van Poppel
(NED, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 1:31
-
68.
Alexander Porsev
(RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo)
+ 1:31
-
69.
Maciej Paterski
(POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
+ 1:32
-
70.
Rémi Cavagna
(FRA, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 1:32
-
71.
Ruben Plaza
(ESP, Orica-Scott)
+ 1:32
-
72.
Sergey Lagutin
(RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo)
+ 1:32
-
73.
Jan Tratnik
(SLO, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
+ 1:33
-
74.
Winner Anacona
(COL, Movistar Team)
+ 1:33
-
75.
Martijn Keizer
(NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 1:33
-
76.
Fumiyuki Beppu
(JPN, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 1:39
-
77.
Jens Debusschere
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 1:39
-
78.
Matteo Montaguti
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:39
-
79.
Bert De Backer
(BEL, Team Sunweb)
+ 1:40
-
80.
Patrick Konrad
(AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 1:40
-
81.
Sacha Modolo
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 1:40
-
82.
Tom Van Asbroeck
(BEL, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 1:58
-
83.
Lorenzo Manzin (FRA, FDJ)
+ 2:12
-
84.
José Gonçalves
(POR, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 2:32
-
85.
Nick Dougall (RSA, Dimension Data)
+ 2:54
-
86.
Marek Rutkiewicz
(POL, Poland)
+ 3:00
-
87.
Koen Bouwman
(NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 3:02
-
88.
Rohan Dennis
(AUS, BMC Racing Team)
+ 3:33
-
89.
Natnael Berhane
(ERI, Dimension Data)
+ 3:33
-
90.
Hubert Dupont
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 3:34
-
91.
Jan Hirt
(CZE, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
+ 3:34
-
92.
Adrian Kurek
(POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
+ 3:35
-
93.
Domen Novak
(SLO, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 3:35
-
94.
Julien Bernard
(FRA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 3:45
-
95.
Chad Haga
(USA, Team Sunweb)
+ 4:46
-
96.
Matej Mohoric
(SLO, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 4:46
-
97.
Simon Spilak
(SLO, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 4:47
-
98.
Alberto Losada
(ESP, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 4:47
-
99.
Evgeny Shalunov
(RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo)
+ 4:54
-
100.
Maxim Belkov
(RUS, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 4:55
-
101.
Kamil Gradek
(POL, Poland)
+ 6:12
-
102.
Cesare Benedetti
(ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 6:12
-
103.
Przemyslaw Niemiec
(POL, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 6:12
-
104.
Rory Sutherland
(AUS, Movistar Team)
+ 6:12
-
105.
Johannes Fröhlinger
(GER, Team Sunweb)
+ 6:12
-
106.
Adam Stachowiak
(POL, Poland)
+ 6:12
-
107.
Alex Dowsett
(GBR, Movistar Team)
+ 6:30
-
108.
Anass Ait El Abdia
(MOR, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 6:30
-
109.
Bert-Jan Lindeman
(NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 6:30
-
110.
Marco Coledan
(ITA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 8:58
-
111.
Jesus Hernandez
(ESP, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 8:58
-
112.
Javier Megias
(ESP, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 8:58
-
113.
Kristijan Koren
(SLO, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 8:58
-
114.
Nathan Haas
(AUS, Dimension Data)
+ 8:58
-
115.
Gregory Daniel
(USA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 8:58
-
116.
Toms Skujins
(LAT, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 8:58
-
117.
Tom-Jelte Slagter
(NED, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 9:07
-
118.
Joe Dombrowski
(USA, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 9:07
-
119.
Niki Terpstra
(NED, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 9:07
-
120.
Pawel Franczak
(POL, Poland)
+ 12:27
-
121.
Daniil Fominykh
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 12:27
-
122.
Joonas Henttala
(FIN, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 12:27
-
123.
Pawel Bernas
(POL, Poland)
+ 12:27
-
124.
Rob Power
(AUS, Orica-Scott)
+ 12:27
-
125.
Matvey Mamykin
(RUS, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 12:27
-
126.
Antonio Nibali
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 12:27
-
127.
Roman Maikin
(RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo)
+ 14:25
-
128.
Sondre Holst Enger
(NOR, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 14:27
-
129.
Riccardo Minali
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 14:27
-
130.
Christophe Riblon
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 14:27
-
131.
Frantisek Sisr
(CZE, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
+ 14:27
-
132.
Erik Baska
(SVK, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 14:27
-
133.
Aleksejs Saramotins
(LAT, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 14:27
-
134.
Max Walscheid
(GER, Team Sunweb)
+ 17:50
-
135.
Christopher Williams
(AUS, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 17:50
-
136.
Ian Boswell
(USA, Team Sky)
+ 17:56
-
137.
Ruslan Tleubayev
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 17:56
-
138.
Caleb Ewan
(AUS, Orica-Scott)
+ 17:56
-
139.
Davide Martinelli
(ITA, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 17:56
-
140.
Aleksei Tcatevich (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo)
+ 17:56
-
141.
Marc Fournier
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 17:56
-
142.
Tyler Farrar
(USA, Dimension Data)
+ 17:56
-
143.
Andrea Peron (ITA, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 18:50
-
144.
Martijn Verschoor
(NED, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 18:50
-
145.
Laurens De Plus
(BEL, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 18:55
-
DNF.
Kevin Reza
(FRA, FDJ)
-
DNS.
Alan Banaszek
(POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
-
DNS.
Sébastien Reichenbach
(SUI, FDJ)
-
DNF.
Maximilian Schachmann
(GER, Quick-Step Floors)
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Peter Sagan
(SVK, Bora-Hansgrohe)
18:41:27
-
2.
Dylan Teuns
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:14
-
3.
Rafal Majka
(POL, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 0:20
-
4.
Wilco Kelderman
(NED, Team Sunweb)
+ 0:24
-
5.
Odd Christian Eiking
(NOR, FDJ)
+ 0:31
-
6.
Domenico Pozzovivo
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:32
-
7.
Wout Poels
(NED, Team Sky)
+ 0:33
-
8.
Adam Yates
(GBR, Orica-Scott)
+ 0:33
-
9.
Vincenzo Nibali
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 0:39
-
10.
Gorka Izagirre
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:39
-
11.
Rui Costa
(POR, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:42
-
12.
Bart De Clercq
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:44
-
13.
Ilnur Zakarin
(RUS, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 0:47
-
14.
Bob Jungels
(LUX, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 0:47
-
15.
Valerio Conti
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:47
-
16.
Nelson Oliveira
(POR, Movistar Team)
+ 1:02
-
17.
Tomasz Marczynski
(POL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 1:05
-
18.
Daan Olivier
(NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 1:10
-
19.
Diego Rosa
(ITA, Team Sky)
+ 1:14
-
20.
Sam Oomen
(NED, Team Sunweb)
+ 1:50
-
21.
Jack Haig
(AUS, Orica-Scott)
+ 1:58
-
22.
Giovanni Visconti
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 2:22
-
23.
Luis León Sanchez
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 2:41
-
24.
Ben O'Connor
(AUS, Dimension Data)
+ 2:43
-
25.
François Bidard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 2:52
-
26.
Petr Vakoc
(CZE, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 2:52
-
27.
Pavel Kochetkov
(RUS, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 2:52
-
28.
Tejay Van Garderen
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 2:59
-
29.
Ivan Rovny
(RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo)
+ 3:14
-
30.
Sander Armee
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 3:18
-
31.
Gregor Mühlberger
(AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 3:21
-
32.
Samuel Sanchez
(ESP, BMC Racing Team)
+ 3:23
-
33.
Dayer Quintana
(COL, Movistar Team)
+ 4:00
-
34.
Antwan Tolhoek
(NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 4:08
-
35.
Jérémy Maison
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 4:09
-
36.
Jose Rojas
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 4:22
-
37.
Winner Anacona
(COL, Movistar Team)
+ 4:25
-
38.
Marek Rutkiewicz
(POL, Poland)
+ 4:41
-
39.
Jan Hirt
(CZE, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
+ 4:48
-
40.
Emanuel Piaskowy
(POL, Poland)
+ 5:39
-
41.
Floris Gerts
(NED, BMC Racing Team)
+ 5:40
-
42.
Davide Villella
(ITA, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 5:50
-
43.
Michal Schlegel
(CZE, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
+ 6:08
-
44.
Ruben Plaza
(ESP, Orica-Scott)
+ 6:08
-
45.
David Lozano
(ESP, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 6:12
-
46.
Pawel Cieslik
(POL, Poland)
+ 6:24
-
47.
Rafael Valls
(ESP, Lotto Soudal)
+ 6:59
-
48.
Rohan Dennis
(AUS, BMC Racing Team)
+ 7:23
-
49.
Koen Bouwman
(NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 7:38
-
50.
Sergey Lagutin
(RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo)
+ 8:02
-
51.
Salvatore Puccio
(ITA, Team Sky)
+ 9:01
-
52.
Nathan Haas
(AUS, Dimension Data)
+ 9:36
-
53.
Tom-Jelte Slagter
(NED, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 9:36
-
54.
Natnael Berhane
(ERI, Dimension Data)
+ 9:36
-
55.
Youcef Reguigui
(ALG, Dimension Data)
+ 10:34
-
56.
Pavel Brutt
(RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo)
+ 10:43
-
57.
Matti Breschel
(DEN, Astana Pro Team)
+ 10:53
-
58.
Matej Mohoric
(SLO, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 10:59
-
59.
Przemyslaw Niemiec
(POL, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 10:59
-
60.
Jelle Wallays
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 11:02
-
61.
Michal Golas
(POL, Team Sky)
+ 11:22
-
62.
Franco Pellizotti
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 12:05
-
63.
Hubert Dupont
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 12:11
-
64.
Matteo Montaguti
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 12:12
-
65.
Javier Megias
(ESP, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 13:10
-
66.
Luka Mezgec
(SLO, Orica-Scott)
+ 13:14
-
67.
Enrico Battaglin
(ITA, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 13:40
-
68.
Maxime Monfort
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 14:02
-
69.
Lennard Kämna
(GER, Team Sunweb)
+ 14:04
-
70.
Julien Bernard
(FRA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 14:19
-
71.
Lukasz Wisniowski
(POL, Team Sky)
+ 14:28
-
72.
Oscar Gatto
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 14:28
-
73.
Chad Haga
(USA, Team Sunweb)
+ 14:39
-
74.
Jesus Hernandez
(ESP, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 15:01
-
75.
Domen Novak
(SLO, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 15:15
-
76.
Boy van Poppel
(NED, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 15:20
-
77.
Niccolo Bonifazio
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 15:30
-
78.
Nico Denz
(GER, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 15:30
-
79.
Roberto Ferrari
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 15:33
-
80.
Simon Spilak
(SLO, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 15:39
-
81.
Fumiyuki Beppu
(JPN, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 15:43
-
82.
Kristian Sbaragli
(ITA, Dimension Data)
+ 15:51
-
83.
Alexander Porsev
(RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo)
+ 15:59
-
84.
Jens Debusschere
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 16:00
-
85.
Nick Dougall (RSA, Dimension Data)
+ 16:01
-
86.
Bert De Backer
(BEL, Team Sunweb)
+ 16:08
-
87.
José Gonçalves
(POR, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 16:09
-
88.
Danny Van Poppel
(NED, Team Sky)
+ 16:14
-
89.
Manuele Boaro
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 16:16
-
90.
Tom Van Asbroeck
(BEL, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 16:19
-
91.
Daniel Oss
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 16:26
-
92.
Rory Sutherland
(AUS, Movistar Team)
+ 17:07
-
93.
Patrick Konrad
(AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 17:42
-
94.
Rémi Cavagna
(FRA, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 18:24
-
95.
Maxim Belkov
(RUS, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 18:29
-
96.
Adrian Kurek
(POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
+ 18:33
-
97.
Cesare Benedetti
(ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 18:57
-
98.
Rob Power
(AUS, Orica-Scott)
+ 19:00
-
99.
Alberto Losada
(ESP, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 19:15
-
100.
Laurens De Plus
(BEL, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 19:42
-
101.
Sacha Modolo
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 19:49
-
102.
Moreno Moser
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 19:59
-
103.
Adam Stachowiak
(POL, Poland)
+ 20:32
-
104.
Maciej Paterski
(POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
+ 21:18
-
105.
Charles Planet
(FRA, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 21:20
-
106.
Bert-Jan Lindeman
(NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 21:37
-
107.
Lorenzo Manzin (FRA, FDJ)
+ 22:42
-
108.
Jan Tratnik
(SLO, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
+ 22:51
-
109.
Kamil Gradek
(POL, Poland)
+ 23:19
-
110.
Evgeny Shalunov
(RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo)
+ 23:41
-
111.
Joe Dombrowski
(USA, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 23:44
-
112.
Matvey Mamykin
(RUS, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 23:51
-
113.
Martijn Keizer
(NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 23:56
-
114.
Floris De Tier
(BEL, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 24:15
-
115.
Alex Dowsett
(GBR, Movistar Team)
+ 24:27
-
116.
Toms Skujins
(LAT, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 24:34
-
117.
Kristijan Koren
(SLO, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 25:06
-
118.
Gregory Daniel
(USA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 25:39
-
119.
Anass Ait El Abdia
(MOR, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 25:53
-
120.
Niki Terpstra
(NED, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 26:01
-
121.
Johannes Fröhlinger
(GER, Team Sunweb)
+ 26:07
-
122.
Daniil Fominykh
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 27:52
-
123.
Frantisek Sisr
(CZE, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
+ 29:04
-
124.
Caleb Ewan
(AUS, Orica-Scott)
+ 34:20
-
125.
Antonio Nibali
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 34:33
-
126.
Sondre Holst Enger
(NOR, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 35:43
-
127.
Pawel Franczak
(POL, Poland)
+ 36:46
-
128.
Joonas Henttala
(FIN, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 37:46
-
129.
Tyler Farrar
(USA, Dimension Data)
+ 38:35
-
130.
Marco Coledan
(ITA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 38:41
-
131.
Riccardo Minali
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 38:46
-
132.
Erik Baska
(SVK, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 38:46
-
133.
Roman Maikin
(RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo)
+ 39:38
-
134.
Max Walscheid
(GER, Team Sunweb)
+ 42:05
-
135.
Aleksei Tcatevich (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo)
+ 42:15
-
136.
Ruslan Tleubayev
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 43:47
-
137.
Martijn Verschoor
(NED, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 44:50
-
138.
Davide Martinelli
(ITA, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 45:18
-
139.
Marc Fournier
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 47:06
-
140.
Christophe Riblon
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 47:34
-
141.
Christopher Williams
(AUS, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 49:07
-
142.
Aleksejs Saramotins
(LAT, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 49:12
-
143.
Ian Boswell
(USA, Team Sky)
+ 52:41
-
144.
Andrea Peron (ITA, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 53:33
-
145.
Pawel Bernas
(POL, Poland)
+ 58:20