Herren: Tour of Utah (USA)
Rennen: 1. Etappe Tour of Utah (USA)
Kategorie: 2.HC
Datum: 31.07.2017
Strecke: Logan - Logan
Distanz: 212.3 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Tyler Magner
(USA, Holowesko / Citadel Racing p/b Hincapie Sportswear)
4:56:49
-
2.
Christopher Lawless
(GBR, Axeon Hagens Berman)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Travis McCabe
(USA, UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Mihkel Räim
(EST, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Martin Elmiger
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Guillaume Boivin
(CAN, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Marco Canola
(ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Luca Wackermann
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Paolo Simion
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Ulises Alfredo Castillo Soto
(MEX, Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis)
+ 0:00
-
11.
Emile Jean
(CAN, Silber Pro Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
12.
Vincenzo Albanese
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 0:00
-
13.
Joshua Berry
(USA, Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis)
+ 0:00
-
14.
Eric Young
(USA, Rally Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
15.
Alex Aranburu Deba
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 0:00
-
16.
Justin Oien
(USA, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 0:00
-
17.
Alex Hoehn
(USA, Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
18.
Marco Zamparella
(ITA, Amore & Vita - Selle SMP p/b Fondriest)
+ 0:00
-
19.
Silvan Dillier
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
20.
Antonio Molina
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 0:00
-
21.
Sepp Kuss
(USA, Rally Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
22.
Diego Rubio
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 0:00
-
23.
Gavin Mannion
(USA, UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
24.
Pierpaolo Ficara
(ITA, Amore & Vita - Selle SMP p/b Fondriest)
+ 0:00
-
25.
Robin Carpenter
(USA, Holowesko / Citadel Racing p/b Hincapie Sportswear)
+ 0:00
-
26.
Serghei Tvetcov
(ROM, Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis)
+ 0:00
-
27.
Colin Joyce
(USA, Rally Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
28.
Neilson Powless
(USA, Axeon Hagens Berman)
+ 0:00
-
29.
Brent Bookwalter
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
30.
John Murphy
(USA, Holowesko / Citadel Racing p/b Hincapie Sportswear)
+ 0:00
-
31.
Kilian Frankiny
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
32.
Fabio Calabria
(AUS, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 0:00
-
33.
Kyle Murphy
(USA, Cylance Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
34.
Steve Fisher
(USA, Hangar 15 Bicycles)
+ 0:00
-
35.
William Barta
(USA, Axeon Hagens Berman)
+ 0:00
-
36.
Emerson Oronte
(USA, Rally Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
37.
Chad Beyer
(USA, Hangar 15 Bicycles)
+ 0:00
-
38.
Adam De Vos
(CAN, Rally Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
39.
Joey Rosskopf
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
40.
Dennis Van Winden
(NED, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 0:00
-
41.
Stephen Bassett
(USA, Silber Pro Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
42.
Patrick Müller
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
43.
Jhonnatan Manuel Navaez Prado (ECU, Axeon Hagens Berman)
+ 0:00
-
44.
Marco Bernardinetti
(ITA, Amore & Vita - Selle SMP p/b Fondriest)
+ 0:00
-
45.
Robert Britton
(CAN, Rally Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
46.
Giulio Ciccone
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 0:00
-
47.
Jonathan Clarke
(AUS, UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
48.
Redi Halilaj
(ALB, Amore & Vita - Selle SMP p/b Fondriest)
+ 0:00
-
49.
Janier Alexis Acevedo Calle (COL, UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
50.
Manuel Sola Arjona (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 0:00
-
51.
Sebastian Haedo
(ARG, UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
52.
Manuel Senni
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
53.
Ivan Santaromita
(ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 0:00
-
54.
Eric Marcotte
(USA, Cylance Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
55.
Giacomo Berlato
(ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 0:00
-
56.
Gonzalo Serrano Rodriguez
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 0:00
-
57.
Robert Squire (USA, Hangar 15 Bicycles)
+ 0:00
-
58.
Francisco Mancebo Perez
(ESP, Hangar 15 Bicycles)
+ 0:00
-
59.
Taylor Eisenhart
(USA, Holowesko / Citadel Racing p/b Hincapie Sportswear)
+ 0:00
-
60.
Lorenzo Rota
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 0:00
-
61.
James Piccoli
(CAN, Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
62.
Simone Velasco
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 0:00
-
63.
Cory Lockwood
(USA, Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
64.
Eder Frayre Moctezuma
(MEX, Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
65.
Andzs Flaksis
(LAT, Holowesko / Citadel Racing p/b Hincapie Sportswear)
+ 0:00
-
66.
Taylor Shelden (USA, Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis)
+ 0:00
-
67.
Yuma Koishi
(JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 0:00
-
68.
Kaler Marshall
(USA, Hangar 15 Bicycles)
+ 0:00
-
69.
Christopher Butler (USA, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 0:00
-
70.
Erik Slack
(USA, Hangar 15 Bicycles)
+ 0:00
-
71.
Ruben Companioni
(CUB, Holowesko / Citadel Racing p/b Hincapie Sportswear)
+ 0:00
-
72.
Daniel Jaramillo
(COL, UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
73.
Chris Winn
(AUS, Hangar 15 Bicycles)
+ 0:00
-
74.
Andres Miguel Diaz Corrales
(COL, Cylance Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
75.
Nigel Ellsay
(CAN, Silber Pro Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
76.
Keegan Swirbul
(USA, Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis)
+ 0:00
-
77.
Oscar Clark
(USA, Holowesko / Citadel Racing p/b Hincapie Sportswear)
+ 0:00
-
78.
Adam Roberge
(CAN, Silber Pro Cycling)
+ 0:11
-
79.
Simone Sterbini
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 0:18
-
80.
Logan Owen
(USA, Axeon Hagens Berman)
+ 0:23
-
81.
Umberto Poli
(ITA, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 0:32
-
82.
David Galarreta Ugarte
(ESP, Amore & Vita - Selle SMP p/b Fondriest)
+ 1:14
-
83.
Cortlan Brown
(USA, Hangar 15 Bicycles)
+ 1:19
-
84.
Orlando Trinidad Garibay Contreras
(MEX, Cylance Cycling)
+ 1:24
-
85.
Daniel Turek
(CZE, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 1:24
-
86.
Michael Rice
(AUS, Axeon Hagens Berman)
+ 1:27
-
87.
Jonathan Brown
(USA, Axeon Hagens Berman)
+ 1:27
-
88.
Besmir Banushi
(ALB, Amore & Vita - Selle SMP p/b Fondriest)
+ 1:40
-
89.
Rui Oliveira
(POR, Axeon Hagens Berman)
+ 1:40
-
90.
Samuel Hunter Snipe Grove
(USA, Cylance Cycling)
+ 1:58
-
91.
Lachlan Norris
(AUS, UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team)
+ 2:50
-
92.
Luis Lemus
(MEX, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 4:15
-
93.
Brian McCulloch
(USA, Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling)
+ 4:15
-
94.
Alan Marangoni
(ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 4:15
-
95.
Tyler Williams
(USA, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 4:15
-
96.
Guy Niv
(ISR, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 4:15
-
97.
Andrei Krasilnikau
(BLR, Holowesko / Citadel Racing p/b Hincapie Sportswear)
+ 4:15
-
98.
Jacob Rathe
(USA, Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis)
+ 4:15
-
99.
Christopher Jones
(USA, UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team)
+ 4:15
-
100.
Miguel Benito
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 4:15
-
101.
Simone Andreetta
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 6:15
-
102.
Stephen Clancy
(IRL, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 11:15
-
103.
Sam Brand
(GBR, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 11:15
-
104.
Tom Bohli
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 11:15
-
105.
Hendrikus Van Ijzendoorn
(NED, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 11:15
-
106.
Pier-André Côté
(CAN, Silber Pro Cycling)
+ 11:15
-
107.
Julien Gagne
(CAN, Silber Pro Cycling)
+ 11:15
-
108.
Danny Pate
(USA, Rally Cycling)
+ 11:15
-
109.
Nickolas Zukowsky
(CAN, Silber Pro Cycling)
+ 11:15
-
110.
Connor Brown
(USA, Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling)
+ 11:15
-
111.
Evan Huffman
(USA, Rally Cycling)
+ 11:15
-
112.
Bryan Lewis
(USA, Cylance Cycling)
+ 11:15
-
113.
Scott Law
(AUS, Cylance Cycling)
+ 11:15
-
114.
Uri Martins Sandoval (MEX, Amore & Vita - Selle SMP p/b Fondriest)
+ 11:15
-
115.
Joseph Schmalz
(USA, Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling)
+ 11:15
-
116.
Mikel Elorza Pagaldai
(ESP, Amore & Vita - Selle SMP p/b Fondriest)
+ 11:15
-
117.
Damiano Cima
(ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 11:15
-
118.
Reid Mcclure
(CAN, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 11:15
-
119.
Jose Alfredo Rodriguez Victoria
(MEX, Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling)
+ 11:15
-
120.
Jordan Cheyne
(CAN, Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis)
+ 11:15
-
121.
Angus Morton
(AUS, Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis)
+ 11:15
-
122.
Karl Menzies
(AUS, Cylance Cycling)
+ 11:15
-
123.
Corentin Cherhal
(FRA, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 16:15
-
124.
Gerd De Keijzer
(NED, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 16:15
-
125.
Marc-Antoine Soucy
(CAN, Garneau Québecor)
+ 20:15
-
126.
Aviv Yechzkel (ISR, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 20:15
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Tyler Magner
(USA, Holowesko / Citadel Racing p/b Hincapie Sportswear)
4:56:39
-
2.
Christopher Lawless
(GBR, Axeon Hagens Berman)
+ 0:04
-
3.
Joshua Berry
(USA, Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis)
+ 0:04
-
4.
Travis McCabe
(USA, UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team)
+ 0:06
-
5.
Eder Frayre Moctezuma
(MEX, Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling)
+ 0:08
-
6.
Mihkel Räim
(EST, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 0:10
-
7.
Martin Elmiger
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:10
-
8.
Guillaume Boivin
(CAN, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 0:10
-
9.
Marco Canola
(ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 0:10
-
10.
Luca Wackermann
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 0:10
-
11.
Paolo Simion
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 0:10
-
12.
Ulises Alfredo Castillo Soto
(MEX, Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis)
+ 0:10
-
13.
Emile Jean
(CAN, Silber Pro Cycling)
+ 0:10
-
14.
Vincenzo Albanese
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 0:10
-
15.
Eric Young
(USA, Rally Cycling)
+ 0:10
-
16.
Alex Aranburu Deba
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 0:10
-
17.
Justin Oien
(USA, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 0:10
-
18.
Alex Hoehn
(USA, Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling)
+ 0:10
-
19.
Marco Zamparella
(ITA, Amore & Vita - Selle SMP p/b Fondriest)
+ 0:10
-
20.
Silvan Dillier
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:10
-
21.
Antonio Molina
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 0:10
-
22.
Sepp Kuss
(USA, Rally Cycling)
+ 0:10
-
23.
Diego Rubio
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 0:10
-
24.
Gavin Mannion
(USA, UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team)
+ 0:10
-
25.
Pierpaolo Ficara
(ITA, Amore & Vita - Selle SMP p/b Fondriest)
+ 0:10
-
26.
Robin Carpenter
(USA, Holowesko / Citadel Racing p/b Hincapie Sportswear)
+ 0:10
-
27.
Serghei Tvetcov
(ROM, Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis)
+ 0:10
-
28.
Colin Joyce
(USA, Rally Cycling)
+ 0:10
-
29.
Neilson Powless
(USA, Axeon Hagens Berman)
+ 0:10
-
30.
Brent Bookwalter
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:10
-
31.
John Murphy
(USA, Holowesko / Citadel Racing p/b Hincapie Sportswear)
+ 0:10
-
32.
Kilian Frankiny
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:10
-
33.
Fabio Calabria
(AUS, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 0:10
-
34.
Kyle Murphy
(USA, Cylance Cycling)
+ 0:10
-
35.
Steve Fisher
(USA, Hangar 15 Bicycles)
+ 0:10
-
36.
William Barta
(USA, Axeon Hagens Berman)
+ 0:10
-
37.
Emerson Oronte
(USA, Rally Cycling)
+ 0:10
-
38.
Chad Beyer
(USA, Hangar 15 Bicycles)
+ 0:10
-
39.
Adam De Vos
(CAN, Rally Cycling)
+ 0:10
-
40.
Joey Rosskopf
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:10
-
41.
Dennis Van Winden
(NED, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 0:10
-
42.
Stephen Bassett
(USA, Silber Pro Cycling)
+ 0:10
-
43.
Patrick Müller
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:10
-
44.
Jhonnatan Manuel Navaez Prado (ECU, Axeon Hagens Berman)
+ 0:10
-
45.
Marco Bernardinetti
(ITA, Amore & Vita - Selle SMP p/b Fondriest)
+ 0:10
-
46.
Robert Britton
(CAN, Rally Cycling)
+ 0:10
-
47.
Giulio Ciccone
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 0:10
-
48.
Jonathan Clarke
(AUS, UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team)
+ 0:10
-
49.
Redi Halilaj
(ALB, Amore & Vita - Selle SMP p/b Fondriest)
+ 0:10
-
50.
Janier Alexis Acevedo Calle (COL, UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team)
+ 0:10
-
51.
Manuel Sola Arjona (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 0:10
-
52.
Sebastian Haedo
(ARG, UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team)
+ 0:10
-
53.
Manuel Senni
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:10
-
54.
Ivan Santaromita
(ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 0:10
-
55.
Eric Marcotte
(USA, Cylance Cycling)
+ 0:10
-
56.
Giacomo Berlato
(ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 0:10
-
57.
Gonzalo Serrano Rodriguez
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 0:10
-
58.
Robert Squire (USA, Hangar 15 Bicycles)
+ 0:10
-
59.
Francisco Mancebo Perez
(ESP, Hangar 15 Bicycles)
+ 0:10
-
60.
Taylor Eisenhart
(USA, Holowesko / Citadel Racing p/b Hincapie Sportswear)
+ 0:10
-
61.
Lorenzo Rota
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 0:10
-
62.
James Piccoli
(CAN, Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling)
+ 0:10
-
63.
Simone Velasco
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 0:10
-
64.
Cory Lockwood
(USA, Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling)
+ 0:10
-
65.
Andzs Flaksis
(LAT, Holowesko / Citadel Racing p/b Hincapie Sportswear)
+ 0:10
-
66.
Taylor Shelden (USA, Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis)
+ 0:10
-
67.
Yuma Koishi
(JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 0:10
-
68.
Kaler Marshall
(USA, Hangar 15 Bicycles)
+ 0:10
-
69.
Christopher Butler (USA, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 0:10
-
70.
Erik Slack
(USA, Hangar 15 Bicycles)
+ 0:10
-
71.
Ruben Companioni
(CUB, Holowesko / Citadel Racing p/b Hincapie Sportswear)
+ 0:10
-
72.
Daniel Jaramillo
(COL, UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team)
+ 0:10
-
73.
Chris Winn
(AUS, Hangar 15 Bicycles)
+ 0:10
-
74.
Andres Miguel Diaz Corrales
(COL, Cylance Cycling)
+ 0:10
-
75.
Nigel Ellsay
(CAN, Silber Pro Cycling)
+ 0:10
-
76.
Keegan Swirbul
(USA, Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis)
+ 0:10
-
77.
Oscar Clark
(USA, Holowesko / Citadel Racing p/b Hincapie Sportswear)
+ 0:10
-
78.
Adam Roberge
(CAN, Silber Pro Cycling)
+ 0:21
-
79.
Simone Sterbini
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 0:28
-
80.
Logan Owen
(USA, Axeon Hagens Berman)
+ 0:33
-
81.
Umberto Poli
(ITA, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 0:42
-
82.
David Galarreta Ugarte
(ESP, Amore & Vita - Selle SMP p/b Fondriest)
+ 1:24
-
83.
Cortlan Brown
(USA, Hangar 15 Bicycles)
+ 1:29
-
84.
Orlando Trinidad Garibay Contreras
(MEX, Cylance Cycling)
+ 1:34
-
85.
Daniel Turek
(CZE, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 1:34
-
86.
Michael Rice
(AUS, Axeon Hagens Berman)
+ 1:37
-
87.
Jonathan Brown
(USA, Axeon Hagens Berman)
+ 1:37
-
88.
Besmir Banushi
(ALB, Amore & Vita - Selle SMP p/b Fondriest)
+ 1:50
-
89.
Rui Oliveira
(POR, Axeon Hagens Berman)
+ 1:50
-
90.
Samuel Hunter Snipe Grove
(USA, Cylance Cycling)
+ 2:08
-
91.
Lachlan Norris
(AUS, UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team)
+ 3:00
-
92.
Miguel Benito
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 4:23
-
93.
Luis Lemus
(MEX, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 4:25
-
94.
Brian McCulloch
(USA, Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling)
+ 4:25
-
95.
Alan Marangoni
(ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 4:25
-
96.
Tyler Williams
(USA, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 4:25
-
97.
Guy Niv
(ISR, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 4:25
-
98.
Andrei Krasilnikau
(BLR, Holowesko / Citadel Racing p/b Hincapie Sportswear)
+ 4:25
-
99.
Jacob Rathe
(USA, Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis)
+ 4:25
-
100.
Christopher Jones
(USA, UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team)
+ 4:25
-
101.
Simone Andreetta
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 6:23
-
102.
Stephen Clancy
(IRL, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 11:25
-
103.
Sam Brand
(GBR, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 11:25
-
104.
Tom Bohli
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 11:25
-
105.
Hendrikus Van Ijzendoorn
(NED, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 11:25
-
106.
Pier-André Côté
(CAN, Silber Pro Cycling)
+ 11:25
-
107.
Julien Gagne
(CAN, Silber Pro Cycling)
+ 11:25
-
108.
Danny Pate
(USA, Rally Cycling)
+ 11:25
-
109.
Nickolas Zukowsky
(CAN, Silber Pro Cycling)
+ 11:25
-
110.
Connor Brown
(USA, Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling)
+ 11:25
-
111.
Evan Huffman
(USA, Rally Cycling)
+ 11:25
-
112.
Bryan Lewis
(USA, Cylance Cycling)
+ 11:25
-
113.
Scott Law
(AUS, Cylance Cycling)
+ 11:25
-
114.
Uri Martins Sandoval (MEX, Amore & Vita - Selle SMP p/b Fondriest)
+ 11:25
-
115.
Joseph Schmalz
(USA, Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling)
+ 11:25
-
116.
Mikel Elorza Pagaldai
(ESP, Amore & Vita - Selle SMP p/b Fondriest)
+ 11:25
-
117.
Damiano Cima
(ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 11:25
-
118.
Reid Mcclure
(CAN, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 11:25
-
119.
Jose Alfredo Rodriguez Victoria
(MEX, Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling)
+ 11:25
-
120.
Jordan Cheyne
(CAN, Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis)
+ 11:25
-
121.
Angus Morton
(AUS, Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis)
+ 11:25
-
122.
Karl Menzies
(AUS, Cylance Cycling)
+ 11:25
-
123.
Corentin Cherhal
(FRA, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 18:25
-
124.
Gerd De Keijzer
(NED, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 18:25
-
125.
Marc-Antoine Soucy
(CAN, Garneau Québecor)
+ 20:25
-
126.
Aviv Yechzkel (ISR, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 20:25