Herren: Polen-Rundfahrt (POL)
Rennen: 4. Etappe Polen-Rundfahrt (POL)
Kategorie: WT
Datum: 01.08.2017
Strecke: Zawiercie - Zabrze
Distanz: 238.0 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Caleb Ewan
(AUS, Orica-Scott)
5:38:49
-
2.
Danny van Poppel
(NED, Team Sky)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Peter Sagan
(SVK, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Boy van Poppel
(NED, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Sacha Modolo
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Lorenzo Manzin (FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Tom Van Asbroeck
(BEL, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Enrico Battaglin
(ITA, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Alan Banaszek
(POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Roberto Ferrari
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:00
-
11.
Alexander Porsev
(RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo)
+ 0:00
-
12.
Floris Gerts
(NED, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
13.
Jens Debusschere
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:00
-
14.
Max Walscheid
(GER, Team Sunweb)
+ 0:00
-
15.
Niccolo Bonifazio
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 0:00
-
16.
Riccardo Minali
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
17.
Jose Rojas
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
18.
Pawel Franczak
(POL, Poland)
+ 0:00
-
19.
Youcef Reguigui
(ALG, Dimension Data)
+ 0:00
-
20.
Gregor Mühlberger
(AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 0:00
-
21.
Nathan Haas
(AUS, Dimension Data)
+ 0:00
-
22.
Fumiyuki Beppu
(JPN, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 0:00
-
23.
Tomasz Marczynski
(POL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:00
-
24.
Sondre Holst Enger
(NOR, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
25.
Pavel Kochetkov
(RUS, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 0:00
-
26.
Rafal Majka
(POL, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 0:00
-
27.
Luka Mezgec
(SLO, Orica-Scott)
+ 0:00
-
28.
Wout Poels
(NED, Team Sky)
+ 0:00
-
29.
Ivan Rovny
(RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo)
+ 0:00
-
30.
Vincenzo Nibali
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 0:00
-
31.
Domenico Pozzovivo
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
32.
Daniel Oss
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
33.
Marek Rutkiewicz
(POL, Poland)
+ 0:00
-
34.
Diego Rosa
(ITA, Team Sky)
+ 0:00
-
35.
Aleksejs Saramotins
(LAT, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 0:00
-
36.
Wilco Kelderman
(NED, Team Sunweb)
+ 0:00
-
37.
Jack Haig
(AUS, Orica-Scott)
+ 0:00
-
38.
Davide Martinelli
(ITA, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 0:00
-
39.
Erik Baska
(SVK, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 0:00
-
40.
Tom-Jelte Slagter
(NED, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 0:00
-
41.
Antwan Tolhoek
(NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 0:00
-
42.
Rui Costa
(POR, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:00
-
43.
Salvatore Puccio
(ITA, Team Sky)
+ 0:00
-
44.
Gorka Izagirre
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
45.
Dayer Quintana
(COL, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
46.
Bart De Clercq
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:00
-
47.
Koen Bouwman
(NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 0:00
-
48.
Maximilian Schachmann
(GER, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 0:00
-
49.
José Gonçalves
(POR, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 0:00
-
50.
Laurens De Plus
(BEL, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 0:00
-
51.
Adam Yates
(GBR, Orica-Scott)
+ 0:00
-
52.
Manuele Boaro
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 0:00
-
53.
Adrian Kurek
(POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
+ 0:00
-
54.
Matteo Montaguti
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
55.
Lukasz Wisniowski
(POL, Team Sky)
+ 0:00
-
56.
Davide Villella
(ITA, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 0:00
-
57.
Petr Vakoc
(CZE, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 0:00
-
58.
Dylan Teuns
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
59.
Sam Oomen
(NED, Team Sunweb)
+ 0:00
-
60.
Bob Jungels
(LUX, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 0:00
-
61.
François Bidard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
62.
Odd Christian Eiking
(NOR, FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
63.
Valerio Conti
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:00
-
64.
Jérémy Maison
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
65.
Jan Hirt
(CZE, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
+ 0:00
-
66.
Nelson Oliveira
(POR, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
67.
Charles Planet
(FRA, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 0:00
-
68.
Aleksei Tcatevich (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo)
+ 0:00
-
69.
Daan Olivier
(NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 0:00
-
70.
Ben O'Connor
(AUS, Dimension Data)
+ 0:00
-
71.
Ilnur Zakarin
(RUS, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 0:00
-
72.
Jesus Hernandez
(ESP, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 0:00
-
73.
Winner Anacona
(COL, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
74.
Pavel Brutt
(RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo)
+ 0:00
-
75.
Michal Schlegel
(CZE, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
+ 0:00
-
76.
Tejay Van Garderen
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
77.
Luis León Sanchez
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
78.
Natnael Berhane
(ERI, Dimension Data)
+ 0:00
-
79.
Giovanni Visconti
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 0:00
-
80.
Samuel Sanchez
(ESP, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
81.
Joonas Henttala
(FIN, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 0:00
-
82.
Javier Megias
(ESP, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 0:00
-
83.
Maxime Monfort
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:00
-
84.
Ruben Plaza
(ESP, Orica-Scott)
+ 0:00
-
85.
Sander Armee
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:00
-
86.
Matej Mohoric
(SLO, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:00
-
87.
Maciej Paterski
(POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
+ 0:00
-
88.
Julien Bernard
(FRA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 0:00
-
89.
Martijn Verschoor
(NED, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 0:00
-
90.
Nico Denz
(GER, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
91.
David Lozano
(ESP, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 0:00
-
92.
Floris De Tier
(BEL, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 0:00
-
93.
Joe Dombrowski
(USA, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 0:00
-
94.
Oscar Gatto
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
95.
Bert-Jan Lindeman
(NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 0:00
-
96.
Kristian Sbaragli
(ITA, Dimension Data)
+ 0:00
-
97.
Emanuel Piaskowy
(POL, Poland)
+ 0:00
-
98.
Lennard Kämna
(GER, Team Sunweb)
+ 0:00
-
99.
Domen Novak
(SLO, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 0:00
-
100.
Alex Dowsett
(GBR, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
101.
Alberto Losada
(ESP, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 0:00
-
102.
Bert De Backer
(BEL, Team Sunweb)
+ 0:00
-
103.
Daniil Fominykh
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
104.
Anass Ait El Abdia
(MOR, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:00
-
105.
Franco Pellizotti
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 0:00
-
106.
Gregory Daniel
(USA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 0:00
-
107.
Frantisek Sisr
(CZE, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
+ 0:00
-
108.
Adam Stachowiak
(POL, Poland)
+ 0:00
-
109.
Moreno Moser
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
110.
Matti Breschel
(DEN, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:21
-
111.
Rory Sutherland
(AUS, Movistar Team)
+ 0:21
-
112.
Przemyslaw Niemiec
(POL, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:25
-
113.
Sergey Lagutin
(RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo)
+ 0:27
-
114.
Rohan Dennis
(AUS, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:27
-
115.
Cesare Benedetti
(ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 0:30
-
116.
Pawel Cieslik
(POL, Poland)
+ 0:30
-
117.
Jelle Wallays
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:30
-
118.
Marco Coledan
(ITA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 0:30
-
119.
Maxim Belkov
(RUS, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 0:33
-
120.
Niki Terpstra
(NED, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 0:36
-
121.
Rafael Valls
(ESP, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:38
-
122.
Roman Maikin
(RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo)
+ 0:45
-
123.
Michal Golas
(POL, Team Sky)
+ 0:48
-
124.
Hubert Dupont
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:57
-
125.
Evgeny Shalunov
(RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo)
+ 0:58
-
126.
Rob Power
(AUS, Orica-Scott)
+ 1:19
-
127.
Martijn Keizer
(NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 1:32
-
128.
Ruslan Tleubayev
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:32
-
129.
Tyler Farrar
(USA, Dimension Data)
+ 1:32
-
130.
Kristijan Koren
(SLO, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 1:40
-
131.
Andrea Peron (ITA, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 1:40
-
132.
Christopher Williams
(AUS, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 1:41
-
133.
Chad Haga
(USA, Team Sunweb)
+ 1:43
-
134.
Johannes Fröhlinger
(GER, Team Sunweb)
+ 1:43
-
135.
Marc Fournier
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 1:54
-
136.
Kamil Gradek
(POL, Poland)
+ 2:42
-
137.
Kevin Reza
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 2:42
-
138.
Sébastien Reichenbach
(SUI, FDJ)
+ 2:42
-
139.
Nick Dougall (RSA, Dimension Data)
+ 2:42
-
140.
Patrick Konrad
(AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 2:42
-
141.
Antonio Nibali
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 2:42
-
142.
Rémi Cavagna
(FRA, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 2:49
-
143.
Toms Skujins
(LAT, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 5:05
-
144.
Ian Boswell
(USA, Team Sky)
+ 5:05
-
145.
Jan Tratnik
(SLO, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
+ 5:51
-
146.
Christophe Riblon
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 5:51
-
147.
Matvey Mamykin
(RUS, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 8:06
-
148.
Simon Spilak
(SLO, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 8:06
-
149.
Pawel Bernas
(POL, Poland)
+ 8:08
-
DNF.
Daniel Hoelgaard
(NOR, FDJ)
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Peter Sagan
(SVK, Bora-Hansgrohe)
15:41:47
-
2.
Dylan Teuns
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:10
-
3.
Rafal Majka
(POL, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 0:16
-
4.
Wilco Kelderman
(NED, Team Sunweb)
+ 0:20
-
5.
Tom-Jelte Slagter
(NED, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 0:25
-
6.
Odd Christian Eiking
(NOR, FDJ)
+ 0:27
-
7.
Domenico Pozzovivo
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:28
-
8.
Wout Poels
(NED, Team Sky)
+ 0:29
-
9.
Adam Yates
(GBR, Orica-Scott)
+ 0:29
-
10.
Nathan Haas
(AUS, Dimension Data)
+ 0:34
-
11.
Sam Oomen
(NED, Team Sunweb)
+ 0:34
-
12.
Vincenzo Nibali
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 0:35
-
13.
Gorka Izagirre
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:35
-
14.
Rui Costa
(POR, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:38
-
15.
Bart De Clercq
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:40
-
16.
Laurens De Plus
(BEL, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 0:43
-
17.
Ilnur Zakarin
(RUS, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 0:43
-
18.
Bob Jungels
(LUX, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 0:43
-
19.
Valerio Conti
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:43
-
20.
Nelson Oliveira
(POR, Movistar Team)
+ 0:58
-
21.
Tomasz Marczynski
(POL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 1:01
-
22.
Daan Olivier
(NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 1:06
-
23.
Jan Hirt
(CZE, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
+ 1:10
-
24.
Diego Rosa
(ITA, Team Sky)
+ 1:10
-
25.
Luis León Sanchez
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:31
-
26.
Marek Rutkiewicz
(POL, Poland)
+ 1:37
-
27.
Ivan Rovny
(RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo)
+ 1:41
-
28.
Jack Haig
(AUS, Orica-Scott)
+ 1:54
-
29.
Giovanni Visconti
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 2:18
-
30.
Ben O'Connor
(AUS, Dimension Data)
+ 2:39
-
31.
Dayer Quintana
(COL, Movistar Team)
+ 2:48
-
32.
François Bidard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 2:48
-
33.
Pavel Kochetkov
(RUS, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 2:48
-
34.
Petr Vakoc
(CZE, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 2:48
-
35.
Winner Anacona
(COL, Movistar Team)
+ 2:48
-
36.
Maximilian Schachmann
(GER, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 2:48
-
37.
Tejay Van Garderen
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 2:58
-
38.
Sander Armee
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 3:14
-
39.
Gregor Mühlberger
(AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 3:17
-
40.
Samuel Sanchez
(ESP, BMC Racing Team)
+ 3:19
-
41.
Rohan Dennis
(AUS, BMC Racing Team)
+ 3:46
-
42.
Floris Gerts
(NED, BMC Racing Team)
+ 4:05
-
43.
Antwan Tolhoek
(NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 4:05
-
44.
Jérémy Maison
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 4:05
-
45.
Emanuel Piaskowy
(POL, Poland)
+ 4:05
-
46.
Javier Megias
(ESP, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 4:08
-
47.
Jose Rojas
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 4:18
-
48.
Koen Bouwman
(NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 4:32
-
49.
Ruben Plaza
(ESP, Orica-Scott)
+ 4:32
-
50.
David Lozano
(ESP, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 4:38
-
51.
Przemyslaw Niemiec
(POL, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 4:43
-
52.
Davide Villella
(ITA, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 5:46
-
53.
Jesus Hernandez
(ESP, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 5:59
-
54.
Natnael Berhane
(ERI, Dimension Data)
+ 5:59
-
55.
Michal Schlegel
(CZE, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
+ 6:04
-
56.
Matej Mohoric
(SLO, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 6:09
-
57.
Pawel Cieslik
(POL, Poland)
+ 6:20
-
58.
Sergey Lagutin
(RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo)
+ 6:26
-
59.
Rob Power
(AUS, Orica-Scott)
+ 6:29
-
60.
Rafael Valls
(ESP, Lotto Soudal)
+ 6:55
-
61.
Hubert Dupont
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 8:33
-
62.
Salvatore Puccio
(ITA, Team Sky)
+ 8:57
-
63.
Pavel Brutt
(RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo)
+ 9:10
-
64.
Chad Haga
(USA, Team Sunweb)
+ 9:49
-
65.
Matteo Montaguti
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 10:29
-
66.
Youcef Reguigui
(ALG, Dimension Data)
+ 10:30
-
67.
Julien Bernard
(FRA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 10:30
-
68.
Franco Pellizotti
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 10:30
-
69.
Simon Spilak
(SLO, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 10:48
-
70.
Matti Breschel
(DEN, Astana Pro Team)
+ 10:49
-
71.
Rory Sutherland
(AUS, Movistar Team)
+ 10:51
-
72.
Jelle Wallays
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 10:58
-
73.
Michal Golas
(POL, Team Sky)
+ 11:18
-
74.
Matvey Mamykin
(RUS, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 11:20
-
75.
Domen Novak
(SLO, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 11:36
-
76.
Cesare Benedetti
(ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 12:41
-
77.
Nick Dougall (RSA, Dimension Data)
+ 13:03
-
78.
Luka Mezgec
(SLO, Orica-Scott)
+ 13:16
-
79.
Maxim Belkov
(RUS, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 13:30
-
80.
José Gonçalves
(POR, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 13:33
-
81.
Enrico Battaglin
(ITA, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 13:36
-
82.
Boy van Poppel
(NED, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 13:45
-
83.
Maxime Monfort
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 14:00
-
84.
Fumiyuki Beppu
(JPN, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 14:00
-
85.
Lennard Kämna
(GER, Team Sunweb)
+ 14:00
-
86.
Adam Stachowiak
(POL, Poland)
+ 14:16
-
87.
Tom Van Asbroeck
(BEL, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 14:17
-
88.
Jens Debusschere
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 14:17
-
89.
Kristian Sbaragli
(ITA, Dimension Data)
+ 14:17
-
90.
Alexander Porsev
(RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo)
+ 14:24
-
91.
Lukasz Wisniowski
(POL, Team Sky)
+ 14:24
-
92.
Bert De Backer
(BEL, Team Sunweb)
+ 14:24
-
93.
Alberto Losada
(ESP, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 14:24
-
94.
Oscar Gatto
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 14:24
-
95.
Frantisek Sisr
(CZE, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
+ 14:33
-
96.
Joe Dombrowski
(USA, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 14:33
-
97.
Manuele Boaro
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 14:42
-
98.
Adrian Kurek
(POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
+ 14:54
-
99.
Bert-Jan Lindeman
(NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 15:03
-
100.
Daniil Fominykh
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 15:21
-
101.
Niccolo Bonifazio
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 15:26
-
102.
Nico Denz
(GER, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 15:26
-
103.
Roberto Ferrari
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 15:29
-
104.
Toms Skujins
(LAT, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 15:32
-
105.
Patrick Konrad
(AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 15:58
-
106.
Kristijan Koren
(SLO, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 16:04
-
107.
Danny van Poppel
(NED, Team Sky)
+ 16:20
-
108.
Caleb Ewan
(AUS, Orica-Scott)
+ 16:20
-
109.
Daniel Oss
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 16:22
-
110.
Gregory Daniel
(USA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 16:37
-
111.
Rémi Cavagna
(FRA, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 16:48
-
112.
Niki Terpstra
(NED, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 16:50
-
113.
Kamil Gradek
(POL, Poland)
+ 17:03
-
114.
Sébastien Reichenbach
(SUI, FDJ)
+ 17:45
-
115.
Alex Dowsett
(GBR, Movistar Team)
+ 17:53
-
116.
Sacha Modolo
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 18:05
-
117.
Evgeny Shalunov
(RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo)
+ 18:43
-
118.
Moreno Moser
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 18:48
-
119.
Anass Ait El Abdia
(MOR, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 19:19
-
120.
Maciej Paterski
(POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
+ 19:42
-
121.
Charles Planet
(FRA, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 19:47
-
122.
Johannes Fröhlinger
(GER, Team Sunweb)
+ 19:51
-
123.
Lorenzo Manzin (FRA, FDJ)
+ 20:26
-
124.
Tyler Farrar
(USA, Dimension Data)
+ 20:35
-
125.
Sondre Holst Enger
(NOR, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 21:12
-
126.
Jan Tratnik
(SLO, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
+ 21:14
-
127.
Antonio Nibali
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 22:02
-
128.
Martijn Keizer
(NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 22:19
-
129.
Max Walscheid
(GER, Team Sunweb)
+ 24:11
-
130.
Floris De Tier
(BEL, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 24:11
-
131.
Riccardo Minali
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 24:15
-
132.
Pawel Franczak
(POL, Poland)
+ 24:15
-
133.
Aleksei Tcatevich (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo)
+ 24:15
-
134.
Erik Baska
(SVK, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 24:15
-
135.
Roman Maikin
(RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo)
+ 25:09
-
136.
Joonas Henttala
(FIN, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 25:15
-
137.
Ruslan Tleubayev
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 25:47
-
138.
Martijn Verschoor
(NED, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 25:56
-
139.
Alan Banaszek
(POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
+ 26:12
-
140.
Davide Martinelli
(ITA, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 27:18
-
141.
Marc Fournier
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 29:06
-
142.
Marco Coledan
(ITA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 29:39
-
143.
Kevin Reza
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 30:08
-
144.
Christopher Williams
(AUS, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 31:13
-
145.
Christophe Riblon
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 33:03
-
146.
Andrea Peron (ITA, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 34:39
-
147.
Aleksejs Saramotins
(LAT, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 34:41
-
148.
Ian Boswell
(USA, Team Sky)
+ 34:41
-
149.
Pawel Bernas
(POL, Poland)
+ 45:49