Herren: Polen-Rundfahrt (POL)
Rennen: 3. Etappe Polen-Rundfahrt (POL)
Kategorie: WT
Datum: 31.07.2017
Strecke: Jaworzno - Szczyrk
Distanz: 161.0 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Dylan Teuns
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
3:51:41
-
2.
Peter Sagan
(SVK, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Rafal Majka
(POL, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Wilco Kelderman
(NED, Team Sunweb)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Tom-Jelte Slagter
(NED, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 0:05
-
6.
Odd Christian Eiking
(NOR, FDJ)
+ 0:07
-
7.
Domenico Pozzovivo
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:08
-
8.
Adam Yates
(GBR, Orica-Scott)
+ 0:09
-
9.
Wout Poels
(NED, Team Sky)
+ 0:12
-
10.
Sam Oomen
(NED, Team Sunweb)
+ 0:14
-
11.
Nathan Haas
(AUS, Dimension Data)
+ 0:15
-
12.
Vincenzo Nibali
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 0:15
-
13.
Gorka Izagirre
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:15
-
14.
Rui Costa
(POR, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:14
-
15.
Bart De Clercq
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:20
-
16.
Valerio Conti
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:23
-
17.
Bob Jungels
(LUX, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 0:23
-
18.
Ilnur Zakarin
(RUS, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 0:23
-
19.
Laurens De Plus
(BEL, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 0:23
-
20.
Nelson Oliveira
(POR, Movistar Team)
+ 0:38
-
21.
Tomasz Marczynski
(POL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:41
-
22.
Daan Olivier
(NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 0:46
-
23.
Jan Hirt
(CZE, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
+ 0:50
-
24.
Diego Rosa
(ITA, Team Sky)
+ 0:50
-
25.
Luis León Sanchez
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:12
-
26.
Marek Rutkiewicz
(POL, Poland)
+ 1:17
-
27.
Ivan Rovny
(RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo)
+ 1:21
-
28.
Jack Haig
(AUS, Orica-Scott)
+ 1:34
-
29.
Giovanni Visconti
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 1:58
-
30.
Ben O'Connor
(AUS, Dimension Data)
+ 2:19
-
31.
Simon Spilak
(SLO, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 2:22
-
32.
Dayer Quintana
(COL, Movistar Team)
+ 2:28
-
33.
Pavel Kochetkov
(RUS, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 2:28
-
34.
Petr Vakoc
(CZE, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 2:28
-
35.
François Bidard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 2:28
-
36.
Winner Anacona
(COL, Movistar Team)
+ 2:28
-
37.
Maximilian Schachmann
(GER, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 2:28
-
38.
Tejay Van Garderen
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 2:38
-
39.
Matvey Mamykin
(RUS, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 13:57
-
40.
Sander Armee
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 2:41
-
41.
Gregor Mühlberger
(AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 2:57
-
42.
Samuel Sanchez
(ESP, BMC Racing Team)
+ 2:59
-
43.
Rohan Dennis
(AUS, BMC Racing Team)
+ 2:59
-
44.
Emanuel Piaskowy
(POL, Poland)
+ 3:45
-
45.
Floris Gerts
(NED, BMC Racing Team)
+ 3:45
-
46.
Antwan Tolhoek
(NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 3:45
-
47.
Jérémy Maison
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 3:45
-
48.
David Lozano
(ESP, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 3:48
-
49.
Javier Megias
(ESP, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 3:48
-
50.
Jose Rojas
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 3:58
-
51.
Przemyslaw Niemiec
(POL, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 3:58
-
52.
Koen Bouwman
(NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 4:12
-
53.
Ruben Plaza
(ESP, Orica-Scott)
+ 4:12
-
54.
Rob Power
(AUS, Orica-Scott)
+ 4:50
-
55.
Davide Villella
(ITA, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 5:26
-
56.
Pawel Cieslik
(POL, Poland)
+ 5:30
-
57.
Sergey Lagutin
(RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo)
+ 5:39
-
58.
Jesus Hernandez
(ESP, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 5:39
-
59.
Natnael Berhane
(ERI, Dimension Data)
+ 5:39
-
60.
Michal Schlegel
(CZE, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
+ 5:44
-
61.
Matej Mohoric
(SLO, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 5:49
-
62.
Rafael Valls
(ESP, Lotto Soudal)
+ 5:57
-
63.
Hubert Dupont
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 6:17
-
64.
Chad Haga
(USA, Team Sunweb)
+ 6:22
-
65.
Pavel Brutt
(RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo)
+ 8:37
-
66.
Jelle Wallays
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 8:37
-
67.
Salvatore Puccio
(ITA, Team Sky)
+ 8:37
-
68.
Enrico Battaglin
(ITA, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 8:37
-
69.
Nick Dougall (RSA, Dimension Data)
+ 8:37
-
70.
Franco Pellizotti
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 10:10
-
71.
Matteo Montaguti
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 10:10
-
72.
Michal Golas
(POL, Team Sky)
+ 10:10
-
73.
Luka Mezgec
(SLO, Orica-Scott)
+ 10:10
-
74.
Matti Breschel
(DEN, Astana Pro Team)
+ 10:10
-
75.
Cesare Benedetti
(ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 10:10
-
76.
Julien Bernard
(FRA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 10:10
-
77.
Domen Novak
(SLO, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 10:10
-
78.
Youcef Reguigui
(ALG, Dimension Data)
+ 10:10
-
79.
Rory Sutherland
(AUS, Movistar Team)
+ 10:10
-
80.
Toms Skujins
(LAT, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 10:10
-
81.
Daniel Oss
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 10:56
-
82.
Maxim Belkov
(RUS, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 10:56
-
83.
Patrick Konrad
(AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 11:11
-
84.
José Gonçalves
(POR, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 13:13
-
85.
Boy van Poppel
(NED, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 13:25
-
86.
Lennard Kämna
(GER, Team Sunweb)
+ 13:40
-
87.
Rémi Cavagna
(FRA, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 13:40
-
88.
Fumiyuki Beppu
(JPN, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 13:40
-
89.
Gregory Daniel
(USA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 13:40
-
90.
Maxime Monfort
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 13:40
-
91.
Bert-Jan Lindeman
(NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 13:57
-
92.
Alex Dowsett
(GBR, Movistar Team)
+ 13:57
-
93.
Tom Van Asbroeck
(BEL, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 13:57
-
94.
Jens Debusschere
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 13:57
-
95.
Adam Stachowiak
(POL, Poland)
+ 13:57
-
96.
Kristian Sbaragli
(ITA, Dimension Data)
+ 13:57
-
97.
Alberto Losada
(ESP, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 14:04
-
98.
Bert De Backer
(BEL, Team Sunweb)
+ 14:04
-
99.
Martijn Keizer
(NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 14:04
-
100.
Nico Denz
(GER, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 14:04
-
101.
Lukasz Wisniowski
(POL, Team Sky)
+ 14:04
-
102.
Alexander Porsev
(RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo)
+ 14:04
-
103.
Maciej Paterski
(POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
+ 14:04
-
104.
Oscar Gatto
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 14:04
-
105.
Daniil Fominykh
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 14:04
-
106.
Kamil Gradek
(POL, Poland)
+ 14:04
-
107.
Kristijan Koren
(SLO, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 14:04
-
108.
Anass Ait El Abdia
(MOR, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 14:04
-
109.
Charles Planet
(FRA, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 14:04
-
110.
Jan Tratnik
(SLO, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
+ 14:04
-
111.
Joe Dombrowski
(USA, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 14:13
-
112.
Sébastien Reichenbach
(SUI, FDJ)
+ 14:13
-
113.
Adrian Kurek
(POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
+ 14:13
-
114.
Frantisek Sisr
(CZE, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
+ 14:13
-
115.
Niki Terpstra
(NED, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 14:13
-
116.
Evgeny Shalunov
(RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo)
+ 14:13
-
117.
Manuele Boaro
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 14:22
-
118.
Roberto Ferrari
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 15:09
-
119.
Niccolo Bonifazio
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 15:09
-
120.
Lorenzo Manzin (FRA, FDJ)
+ 15:09
-
121.
Sondre Holst Enger
(NOR, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 15:23
-
122.
Johannes Fröhlinger
(GER, Team Sunweb)
+ 16:16
-
123.
Moreno Moser
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 16:16
-
124.
Caleb Ewan
(AUS, Orica-Scott)
+ 16:16
-
125.
Danny Van Poppel
(NED, Team Sky)
+ 16:16
-
126.
Antonio Nibali
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 16:23
-
127.
Tyler Farrar
(USA, Dimension Data)
+ 16:31
-
128.
Sacha Modolo
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 17:55
-
129.
Floris De Tier
(BEL, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 23:51
-
130.
Christopher Williams
(AUS, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 23:51
-
131.
Andrea Peron (ITA, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 23:55
-
132.
Joonas Henttala
(FIN, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 23:55
-
133.
Marc Fournier
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 23:55
-
134.
Erik Baska
(SVK, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 23:55
-
135.
Pawel Franczak
(POL, Poland)
+ 23:55
-
136.
Riccardo Minali
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 23:55
-
137.
Ian Boswell
(USA, Team Sky)
+ 23:55
-
138.
Marco Coledan
(ITA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 23:55
-
139.
Max Walscheid
(GER, Team Sunweb)
+ 23:55
-
140.
Martijn Verschoor
(NED, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 23:55
-
141.
Pawel Bernas
(POL, Poland)
+ 23:55
-
142.
Aleksei Tcatevich (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo)
+ 23:55
-
143.
Ruslan Tleubayev
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 23:55
-
144.
Aleksejs Saramotins
(LAT, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 23:55
-
145.
Alan Banaszek
(POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
+ 23:55
-
146.
Christophe Riblon
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 23:55
-
147.
Roman Maikin
(RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo)
+ 24:04
-
148.
Kevin Reza
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 24:47
-
149.
Davide Martinelli
(ITA, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 26:58
-
150.
Daniel Hoelgaard
(NOR, FDJ)
+ 26:58
-
DNF.
Ben Hermans
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
-
DNS.
Sam Bewley
(NZL, Orica-Scott)
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Peter Sagan
(SVK, Bora-Hansgrohe)
10:03:02
-
2.
Dylan Teuns
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:06
-
3.
Rafal Majka
(POL, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 0:12
-
4.
Wilco Kelderman
(NED, Team Sunweb)
+ 0:16
-
5.
Tom-Jelte Slagter
(NED, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 0:21
-
6.
Odd Christian Eiking
(NOR, FDJ)
+ 0:23
-
7.
Domenico Pozzovivo
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:24
-
8.
Wout Poels
(NED, Team Sky)
+ 0:25
-
9.
Adam Yates
(GBR, Orica-Scott)
+ 0:25
-
10.
Nathan Haas
(AUS, Dimension Data)
+ 0:30
-
11.
Sam Oomen
(NED, Team Sunweb)
+ 0:30
-
12.
Rui Costa
(POR, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:30
-
13.
Vincenzo Nibali
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 0:31
-
14.
Gorka Izagirre
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:31
-
15.
Bart De Clercq
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:36
-
16.
Laurens De Plus
(BEL, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 0:39
-
17.
Ilnur Zakarin
(RUS, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 0:39
-
18.
Bob Jungels
(LUX, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 0:39
-
19.
Valerio Conti
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:39
-
20.
Nelson Oliveira
(POR, Movistar Team)
+ 0:54
-
21.
Tomasz Marczynski
(POL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:57
-
22.
Daan Olivier
(NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 1:02
-
23.
Jan Hirt
(CZE, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
+ 1:06
-
24.
Diego Rosa
(ITA, Team Sky)
+ 1:06
-
25.
Luis León Sanchez
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:27
-
26.
Marek Rutkiewicz
(POL, Poland)
+ 1:33
-
27.
Ivan Rovny
(RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo)
+ 1:37
-
28.
Jack Haig
(AUS, Orica-Scott)
+ 1:50
-
29.
Giovanni Visconti
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 2:14
-
30.
Ben O'Connor
(AUS, Dimension Data)
+ 2:35
-
31.
Simon Spilak
(SLO, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 2:38
-
32.
Dayer Quintana
(COL, Movistar Team)
+ 2:44
-
33.
François Bidard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 2:44
-
34.
Petr Vakoc
(CZE, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 2:44
-
35.
Winner Anacona
(COL, Movistar Team)
+ 2:44
-
36.
Pavel Kochetkov
(RUS, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 2:44
-
37.
Maximilian Schachmann
(GER, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 2:44
-
38.
Tejay Van Garderen
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 2:54
-
39.
Sander Armee
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 3:10
-
40.
Gregor Mühlberger
(AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 3:13
-
41.
Samuel Sanchez
(ESP, BMC Racing Team)
+ 3:15
-
42.
Rohan Dennis
(AUS, BMC Racing Team)
+ 3:15
-
43.
Floris Gerts
(NED, BMC Racing Team)
+ 4:01
-
44.
Antwan Tolhoek
(NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 4:01
-
45.
Jérémy Maison
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 4:01
-
46.
Emanuel Piaskowy
(POL, Poland)
+ 4:01
-
47.
Javier Megias
(ESP, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 4:04
-
48.
Jose Rojas
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 4:14
-
49.
Przemyslaw Niemiec
(POL, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 4:14
-
50.
Koen Bouwman
(NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 4:28
-
51.
Ruben Plaza
(ESP, Orica-Scott)
+ 4:28
-
52.
David Lozano
(ESP, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 4:34
-
53.
Rob Power
(AUS, Orica-Scott)
+ 5:06
-
54.
Davide Villella
(ITA, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 5:42
-
55.
Pawel Cieslik
(POL, Poland)
+ 5:46
-
56.
Sergey Lagutin
(RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo)
+ 5:55
-
57.
Jesus Hernandez
(ESP, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 5:55
-
58.
Natnael Berhane
(ERI, Dimension Data)
+ 5:55
-
59.
Michal Schlegel
(CZE, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
+ 6:00
-
60.
Matej Mohoric
(SLO, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 6:05
-
61.
Rafael Valls
(ESP, Lotto Soudal)
+ 6:13
-
62.
Hubert Dupont
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 7:32
-
63.
Chad Haga
(USA, Team Sunweb)
+ 8:02
-
64.
Salvatore Puccio
(ITA, Team Sky)
+ 8:53
-
65.
Pavel Brutt
(RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo)
+ 9:06
-
66.
Nick Dougall (RSA, Dimension Data)
+ 10:17
-
67.
Toms Skujins
(LAT, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 10:23
-
68.
Matti Breschel
(DEN, Astana Pro Team)
+ 10:24
-
69.
Jelle Wallays
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 10:24
-
70.
Matteo Montaguti
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 10:25
-
71.
Youcef Reguigui
(ALG, Dimension Data)
+ 10:26
-
72.
Michal Golas
(POL, Team Sky)
+ 10:26
-
73.
Julien Bernard
(FRA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 10:26
-
74.
Rory Sutherland
(AUS, Movistar Team)
+ 10:26
-
75.
Franco Pellizotti
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 10:26
-
76.
Domen Novak
(SLO, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 11:32
-
77.
Cesare Benedetti
(ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 12:07
-
78.
Maxim Belkov
(RUS, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 12:53
-
79.
Luka Mezgec
(SLO, Orica-Scott)
+ 13:12
-
80.
Patrick Konrad
(AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 13:12
-
81.
José Gonçalves
(POR, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 13:29
-
82.
Enrico Battaglin
(ITA, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 13:32
-
83.
Boy van Poppel
(NED, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 13:41
-
84.
Rémi Cavagna
(FRA, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 13:56
-
85.
Maxime Monfort
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 13:56
-
86.
Lennard Kämna
(GER, Team Sunweb)
+ 13:56
-
87.
Fumiyuki Beppu
(JPN, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 13:56
-
88.
Adam Stachowiak
(POL, Poland)
+ 14:12
-
89.
Tom Van Asbroeck
(BEL, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 14:13
-
90.
Jens Debusschere
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 14:13
-
91.
Kristian Sbaragli
(ITA, Dimension Data)
+ 14:13
-
92.
Kamil Gradek
(POL, Poland)
+ 14:17
-
93.
Alexander Porsev
(RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo)
+ 14:20
-
94.
Bert De Backer
(BEL, Team Sunweb)
+ 14:20
-
95.
Kristijan Koren
(SLO, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 14:20
-
96.
Alberto Losada
(ESP, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 14:20
-
97.
Lukasz Wisniowski
(POL, Team Sky)
+ 14:20
-
98.
Oscar Gatto
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 14:20
-
99.
Matvey Mamykin
(RUS, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 14:26
-
100.
Frantisek Sisr
(CZE, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
+ 14:29
-
101.
Joe Dombrowski
(USA, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 14:29
-
102.
Manuele Boaro
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 14:38
-
103.
Adrian Kurek
(POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
+ 14:50
-
104.
Sébastien Reichenbach
(SUI, FDJ)
+ 14:59
-
105.
Bert-Jan Lindeman
(NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 15:07
-
106.
Daniil Fominykh
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 15:17
-
107.
Niccolo Bonifazio
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 15:22
-
108.
Nico Denz
(GER, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 15:22
-
109.
Roberto Ferrari
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 15:25
-
110.
Jan Tratnik
(SLO, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
+ 15:26
-
111.
Niki Terpstra
(NED, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 16:10
-
112.
Daniel Oss
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 16:18
-
113.
Danny Van Poppel
(NED, Team Sky)
+ 16:22
-
114.
Caleb Ewan
(AUS, Orica-Scott)
+ 16:26
-
115.
Gregory Daniel
(USA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 16:33
-
116.
Evgeny Shalunov
(RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo)
+ 17:41
-
117.
Alex Dowsett
(GBR, Movistar Team)
+ 17:49
-
118.
Sacha Modolo
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 18:01
-
119.
Johannes Fröhlinger
(GER, Team Sunweb)
+ 18:04
-
120.
Moreno Moser
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 18:44
-
121.
Tyler Farrar
(USA, Dimension Data)
+ 18:59
-
122.
Anass Ait El Abdia
(MOR, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 19:15
-
123.
Antonio Nibali
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 19:16
-
124.
Maciej Paterski
(POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
+ 19:38
-
125.
Charles Planet
(FRA, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 19:43
-
126.
Lorenzo Manzin (FRA, FDJ)
+ 20:22
-
127.
Martijn Keizer
(NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 20:43
-
128.
Sondre Holst Enger
(NOR, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 21:08
-
129.
Max Walscheid
(GER, Team Sunweb)
+ 24:07
-
130.
Floris De Tier
(BEL, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 24:07
-
131.
Riccardo Minali
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 24:11
-
132.
Pawel Franczak
(POL, Poland)
+ 24:11
-
133.
Aleksei Tcatevich (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo)
+ 24:11
-
134.
Erik Baska
(SVK, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 24:11
-
135.
Ruslan Tleubayev
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 24:11
-
136.
Roman Maikin
(RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo)
+ 24:20
-
137.
Joonas Henttala
(FIN, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 25:11
-
138.
Martijn Verschoor
(NED, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 25:52
-
139.
Alan Banaszek
(POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
+ 26:08
-
140.
Marc Fournier
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 27:08
-
141.
Christophe Riblon
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 27:08
-
142.
Davide Martinelli
(ITA, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 27:14
-
143.
Kevin Reza
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 27:22
-
144.
Daniel Hoelgaard
(NOR, FDJ)
+ 28:24
-
145.
Marco Coledan
(ITA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 29:05
-
146.
Christopher Williams
(AUS, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 29:28
-
147.
Ian Boswell
(USA, Team Sky)
+ 29:32
-
148.
Andrea Peron (ITA, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 32:55
-
149.
Aleksejs Saramotins
(LAT, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 34:37
-
150.
Pawel Bernas
(POL, Poland)
+ 37:39