Herren: Tour de France (FRA)
Rennen: 19. Etappe Tour de France (FRA)
Kategorie: WT
Datum: 21.07.2017
Strecke: Embrun - Salon de Provence
Distanz: 222.5 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Edvald Boasson Hagen
(NOR, Dimension Data)
5:06:09
-
2.
Nikias Arndt
(GER, Team Sunweb)
+ 0:05
-
3.
Jens Keukeleire
(BEL, Orica-Scott)
+ 0:17
-
4.
Daniele Bennati
(ITA, Movistar Team)
+ 0:17
-
5.
Thomas De Gendt
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:17
-
6.
Sylvain Chavanel
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 0:17
-
7.
Elie Gesbert
(FRA, Team Fortuneo - Oscaro)
+ 0:17
-
8.
Jan Bakelants
(BEL, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:17
-
9.
Michael Albasini
(SUI, Orica-Scott)
+ 0:19
-
10.
Pierre Luc Perichon
(FRA, Team Fortuneo - Oscaro)
+ 1:32
-
11.
Lilian Calmejane
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 1:37
-
12.
Ben Swift
(GBR, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 1:37
-
13.
Gianluca Brambilla
(ITA, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 1:37
-
14.
Julien Simon
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 1:37
-
15.
Romain Hardy
(FRA, Team Fortuneo - Oscaro)
+ 1:37
-
16.
Rudy Molard
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 1:37
-
17.
Robert Kiserlovski
(CRO, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 1:37
-
18.
Tony Gallopin
(FRA, Lotto Soudal)
+ 1:37
-
19.
Romain Sicard
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 1:37
-
20.
Bauke Mollema
(NED, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 1:37
-
21.
Christian Knees
(GER, Team Sky)
+ 12:27
-
22.
Vasil Kiryienka
(BLR, Team Sky)
+ 12:27
-
23.
Sergio Henao
(COL, Team Sky)
+ 12:27
-
24.
Mikel Nieve
(ESP, Team Sky)
+ 12:27
-
25.
Michal Kwiatkowski
(POL, Team Sky)
+ 12:27
-
26.
Luke Rowe
(GBR, Team Sky)
+ 12:27
-
27.
Christopher Froome
(GBR, Team Sky)
+ 12:27
-
28.
Mikel Landa
(ESP, Team Sky)
+ 12:27
-
29.
Cyril Gautier
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 12:27
-
30.
Ben Gastauer
(LUX, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 12:27
-
31.
Romain Bardet
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 12:27
-
32.
Axel Domont
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 12:27
-
33.
Alexis Vuillermoz
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 12:27
-
34.
Damien Howson
(AUS, Orica-Scott)
+ 12:27
-
35.
Roman Kreuziger
(CZE, Orica-Scott)
+ 12:27
-
36.
Mathias Frank
(SUI, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 12:27
-
37.
Daryl Impey
(RSA, Orica-Scott)
+ 12:27
-
38.
Oliver Naesen
(BEL, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 12:27
-
39.
Pierre Latour
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 12:27
-
40.
Patrick Bevin
(NZL, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 12:27
-
41.
Simon Clarke
(AUS, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 12:27
-
42.
Mathew Hayman
(AUS, Orica-Scott)
+ 12:27
-
43.
Pierre Rolland
(FRA, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 12:27
-
44.
Andrew Talansky
(USA, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 12:27
-
45.
Simon Yates
(GBR, Orica-Scott)
+ 12:27
-
46.
Rigoberto Uran
(COL, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 12:27
-
47.
Alberto Bettiol
(ITA, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 12:27
-
48.
Esteban Chaves
(COL, Orica-Scott)
+ 12:27
-
49.
Dylan Van Baarle
(NED, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 12:27
-
50.
Bernhard Eisel
(AUT, Dimension Data)
+ 12:27
-
51.
Nathan Brown
(USA, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 12:27
-
52.
Haimar Zubeldia
(ESP, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 12:27
-
53.
Koen De Kort
(NED, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 12:27
-
54.
Serge Pauwels
(BEL, Dimension Data)
+ 12:27
-
55.
Andriy Grivko (UKR, Astana Pro Team)
+ 12:27
-
56.
Dmitriy Gruzdev
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 12:27
-
57.
Taylor Phinney
(USA, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 12:27
-
58.
Markel Irizar
(ESP, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 12:27
-
59.
Rüdiger Selig
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 12:27
-
60.
Fabio Sabatini
(ITA, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 12:27
-
61.
Fabio Aru
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 12:27
-
62.
Alberto Contador
(ESP, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 12:27
-
63.
Jack Bauer
(NZL, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 12:27
-
64.
Roy Curvers
(NED, Team Sunweb)
+ 12:27
-
65.
Andrey Zeits
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 12:27
-
66.
Michael Schär
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 12:27
-
67.
Greg Van Avermaet
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 12:27
-
68.
Daniel Martin
(IRL, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 12:27
-
69.
Louis Meintjes
(RSA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 12:27
-
70.
Warren Barguil
(FRA, Team Sunweb)
+ 12:27
-
71.
Ramon Sinkeldam
(NED, Team Sunweb)
+ 12:27
-
72.
Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 12:27
-
73.
Damiano Caruso
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 12:27
-
74.
Julien Vermote
(BEL, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 12:27
-
75.
Mike Teunissen
(NED, Team Sunweb)
+ 12:27
-
76.
Zdenek Stybar
(CZE, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 12:27
-
77.
Yoann Offredo
(FRA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 12:27
-
78.
Scott Thwaites
(GBR, Dimension Data)
+ 12:27
-
79.
Stephen Cummings
(GBR, Dimension Data)
+ 12:27
-
80.
Jasha Sütterlin
(GER, Movistar Team)
+ 12:27
-
81.
Brice Feillu
(FRA, Team Fortuneo - Oscaro)
+ 12:27
-
82.
Imanol Erviti
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 12:27
-
83.
Thomas Degand
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 12:27
-
84.
Emanuel Buchmann
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 12:27
-
85.
Vegard Stake Laengen
(NOR, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 12:27
-
86.
Nacer Bouhanni
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 12:27
-
87.
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 12:27
-
88.
Alexey Lutsenko
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 12:27
-
89.
Nairo Quintana
(COL, Movistar Team)
+ 12:27
-
90.
Jay McCarthy
(AUS, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 12:27
-
91.
Guillaume Martin
(FRA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 12:27
-
92.
Diego Ulissi
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 12:27
-
93.
Albert Timmer
(NED, Team Sunweb)
+ 12:27
-
94.
Michael Matthews
(AUS, Team Sunweb)
+ 12:27
-
95.
Yukiya Arashiro
(JPN, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 12:27
-
96.
Kristijan Durasek
(CRO, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 12:27
-
97.
Jurgen Roelandts
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 12:27
-
98.
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 12:27
-
99.
Pawel Poljanski
(POL, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 12:27
-
100.
Rick Zabel
(GER, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 12:27
-
101.
Borut Bozic
(SLO, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 12:27
-
102.
Nils Politt
(GER, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 12:27
-
103.
Carlos Betancur
(COL, Movistar Team)
+ 12:27
-
104.
Marco Minnaard
(NED, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 12:27
-
105.
Janez Brajkovic
(SLO, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 12:27
-
106.
Luis Angel Mate
(ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 12:27
-
107.
Adam James Hansen
(AUS, Lotto Soudal)
+ 12:27
-
108.
Tsgabu Grmay
(ETH, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 12:27
-
109.
Marcus Burghardt
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 12:27
-
110.
Marco Marcato
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 12:27
-
111.
Matteo Bono
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 12:27
-
112.
Darwin Atapuma
(COL, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 12:27
-
113.
Amael Moinard
(FRA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 12:27
-
114.
Eduardo Sepulveda
(ARG, Team Fortuneo - Oscaro)
+ 12:27
-
115.
Frederik Backaert
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 12:27
-
116.
Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg
(RSA, Dimension Data)
+ 12:27
-
117.
André Greipel
(GER, Lotto Soudal)
+ 12:27
-
118.
Maxime Bouet
(FRA, Team Fortuneo - Oscaro)
+ 12:27
-
119.
Tiesj Benoot
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 12:27
-
120.
Lars Ytting Bak
(DEN, Lotto Soudal)
+ 12:27
-
121.
Florian Senechal
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 12:27
-
122.
Michael Valgren Andersen
(DEN, Astana Pro Team)
+ 12:27
-
123.
Stefan Küng
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 12:27
-
124.
Andrea Pasqualon
(ITA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 12:27
-
125.
John Degenkolb
(GER, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 12:27
-
126.
Danilo Wyss
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 12:27
-
127.
Nicolas Roche
(IRL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 12:27
-
128.
Nicolas Edet
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 12:27
-
129.
Grega Bole
(SLO, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 12:27
-
130.
Jaco Venter
(RSA, Dimension Data)
+ 12:27
-
131.
Dion Smith
(NZL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 12:27
-
132.
Sonny Colbrelli
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 12:27
-
133.
Maurits Lammertink
(NED, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 12:27
-
134.
Olivier Le Gac
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 12:27
-
135.
Tiago Machado
(POR, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 12:27
-
136.
Cyril Lemoine
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 12:27
-
137.
Javier Moreno (ESP, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 12:27
-
138.
Christophe Laporte
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 12:27
-
139.
Laurent Pichon
(FRA, Team Fortuneo - Oscaro)
+ 12:27
-
140.
Perrig Quemeneur
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 12:27
-
141.
Laurens Ten Dam
(NED, Team Sunweb)
+ 12:27
-
142.
Daniel Navarro
(ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 12:27
-
143.
Andrey Amador
(CRC, Movistar Team)
+ 12:27
-
144.
Jonathan Castroviejo
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 12:27
-
145.
Paul Martens
(GER, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 12:27
-
146.
Jesus Herrada
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 12:27
-
147.
Simon Geschke
(GER, Team Sunweb)
+ 12:27
-
148.
Reto Hollenstein
(SUI, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 12:27
-
149.
Tony Martin
(GER, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 12:27
-
150.
Marco Haller
(AUT, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 12:27
-
151.
Michael Gogl
(AUT, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 12:27
-
152.
Jarlinson Pantano
(COL, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 12:27
-
153.
Dylan Groenewegen
(NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 12:27
-
154.
Alexander Kristoff
(NOR, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 12:27
-
155.
Robert Wagner
(GER, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 12:27
-
156.
Primoz Roglic
(SLO, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 12:27
-
157.
Thomas Leezer
(NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 12:27
-
158.
Angelo Tulik
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 12:27
-
159.
Yohann Gene
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 12:27
-
160.
Thomas Voeckler
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 12:27
-
161.
Dimitri Claeys
(BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 12:27
-
162.
Florian Vachon
(FRA, Team Fortuneo - Oscaro)
+ 12:27
-
163.
Thomas Boudat
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 12:27
-
164.
Maciej Bodnar
(POL, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 12:27
-
165.
Adrien Petit
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 12:27
-
166.
Davide Cimolai
(ITA, FDJ)
+ 12:27
-
167.
Alessandro De Marchi
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 12:27
-
DNF.
Ondrej Cink
(CZE, Bahrain-Merida)
-
DNF.
Timo Roosen
(NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Christopher Froome
(GBR, Team Sky)
83:26:55
-
2.
Romain Bardet
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:23
-
3.
Rigoberto Uran
(COL, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 0:29
-
4.
Mikel Landa
(ESP, Team Sky)
+ 1:36
-
5.
Fabio Aru
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:55
-
6.
Daniel Martin
(IRL, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 2:56
-
7.
Simon Yates
(GBR, Orica-Scott)
+ 4:46
-
8.
Louis Meintjes
(RSA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 6:52
-
9.
Warren Barguil
(FRA, Team Sunweb)
+ 8:22
-
10.
Alberto Contador
(ESP, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 8:34
-
11.
Damiano Caruso
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 13:41
-
12.
Nairo Quintana
(COL, Movistar Team)
+ 13:52
-
13.
Mikel Nieve
(ESP, Team Sky)
+ 23:11
-
14.
Alexis Vuillermoz
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 23:33
-
15.
Emanuel Buchmann
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 31:01
-
16.
Brice Feillu
(FRA, Team Fortuneo - Oscaro)
+ 35:06
-
17.
Bauke Mollema
(NED, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 36:13
-
18.
Carlos Betancur
(COL, Movistar Team)
+ 36:25
-
19.
Serge Pauwels
(BEL, Dimension Data)
+ 37:31
-
20.
Tiesj Benoot
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 40:49
-
21.
Tony Gallopin
(FRA, Lotto Soudal)
+ 41:49
-
22.
Jan Bakelants
(BEL, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 48:09
-
23.
Guillaume Martin
(FRA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 50:53
-
24.
Roman Kreuziger
(CZE, Orica-Scott)
+ 57:45
-
25.
Sylvain Chavanel
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 1:03:51
-
26.
Pierre Latour
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:10:34
-
27.
Romain Hardy
(FRA, Team Fortuneo - Oscaro)
+ 1:10:38
-
28.
Daniel Navarro
(ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 1:11:36
-
29.
Sergio Henao
(COL, Team Sky)
+ 1:13:11
-
30.
Mathias Frank
(SUI, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:18:14
-
31.
Robert Kiserlovski
(CRO, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 1:22:00
-
32.
Amael Moinard
(FRA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 1:30:00
-
33.
Nicolas Roche
(IRL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 1:31:16
-
34.
Thomas Degand
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 1:31:43
-
35.
Rudy Molard
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 1:33:17
-
36.
Lilian Calmejane
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 1:33:55
-
37.
Ben Gastauer
(LUX, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:36:47
-
38.
Primoz Roglic
(SLO, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 1:39:06
-
39.
Diego Ulissi
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 1:43:37
-
40.
Marco Minnaard
(NED, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 1:45:02
-
41.
Darwin Atapuma
(COL, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 1:45:40
-
42.
Nathan Brown
(USA, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 1:54:33
-
43.
Pierre Luc Perichon
(FRA, Team Fortuneo - Oscaro)
+ 1:55:01
-
44.
Jarlinson Pantano
(COL, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 1:56:26
-
45.
Andrey Zeits
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:57:17
-
46.
Janez Brajkovic
(SLO, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 1:57:22
-
47.
Cyril Gautier
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 2:00:34
-
48.
Andrew Talansky
(USA, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 2:01:13
-
49.
Kristijan Durasek
(CRO, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 2:01:32
-
50.
Daryl Impey
(RSA, Orica-Scott)
+ 2:01:45
-
51.
Thomas De Gendt
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 2:03:05
-
52.
Gianluca Brambilla
(ITA, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 2:04:28
-
53.
Haimar Zubeldia
(ESP, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 2:04:40
-
54.
Pierre Rolland
(FRA, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 2:06:40
-
55.
Maxime Bouet
(FRA, Team Fortuneo - Oscaro)
+ 2:11:37
-
56.
Luis Angel Mate
(ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 2:12:19
-
57.
Greg Van Avermaet
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 2:16:44
-
58.
Michal Kwiatkowski
(POL, Team Sky)
+ 2:17:53
-
59.
Jens Keukeleire
(BEL, Orica-Scott)
+ 2:20:04
-
60.
Jonathan Castroviejo
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 2:20:07
-
61.
Simon Geschke
(GER, Team Sunweb)
+ 2:21:24
-
62.
Esteban Chaves
(COL, Orica-Scott)
+ 2:23:29
-
63.
Michael Valgren Andersen
(DEN, Astana Pro Team)
+ 2:23:32
-
64.
Oliver Naesen
(BEL, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 2:24:27
-
65.
Laurens Ten Dam
(NED, Team Sunweb)
+ 2:26:39
-
66.
Romain Sicard
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 2:27:51
-
67.
Eduardo Sepulveda
(ARG, Team Fortuneo - Oscaro)
+ 2:28:01
-
68.
Axel Domont
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 2:33:14
-
69.
Michael Matthews
(AUS, Team Sunweb)
+ 2:34:12
-
70.
Koen De Kort
(NED, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 2:35:54
-
71.
Alexey Lutsenko
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 2:36:09
-
72.
Tsgabu Grmay
(ETH, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 2:36:25
-
73.
Michael Schär
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 2:38:56
-
74.
Maurits Lammertink
(NED, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 2:40:44
-
75.
Tiago Machado
(POR, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 2:41:17
-
76.
Nicolas Edet
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 2:42:32
-
77.
Edvald Boasson Hagen
(NOR, Dimension Data)
+ 2:45:15
-
78.
Dylan Van Baarle
(NED, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 2:45:55
-
79.
Paul Martens
(GER, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 2:46:52
-
80.
Stefan Küng
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 2:48:49
-
81.
Ben Swift
(GBR, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 2:50:55
-
82.
Pawel Poljanski
(POL, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 2:51:04
-
83.
Thomas Voeckler
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 2:51:39
-
84.
Danilo Wyss
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 2:52:05
-
85.
Simon Clarke
(AUS, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 2:52:11
-
86.
Andrey Amador
(CRC, Movistar Team)
+ 2:52:24
-
87.
Elie Gesbert
(FRA, Team Fortuneo - Oscaro)
+ 2:53:03
-
88.
Angelo Tulik
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 2:53:46
-
89.
Nikias Arndt
(GER, Team Sunweb)
+ 2:54:32
-
90.
Damien Howson
(AUS, Orica-Scott)
+ 2:55:07
-
91.
Alberto Bettiol
(ITA, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 2:55:26
-
92.
Imanol Erviti
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 2:59:01
-
93.
Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 3:00:52
-
94.
Jesus Herrada
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 3:01:46
-
95.
Alessandro De Marchi
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 3:02:41
-
96.
Nils Politt
(GER, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 3:02:51
-
97.
Marco Marcato
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 3:03:48
-
98.
Jay McCarthy
(AUS, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 3:03:51
-
99.
Michael Albasini
(SUI, Orica-Scott)
+ 3:04:35
-
100.
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 3:07:11
-
101.
Tony Martin
(GER, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 3:08:05
-
102.
Zdenek Stybar
(CZE, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 3:08:07
-
103.
Daniele Bennati
(ITA, Movistar Team)
+ 3:11:00
-
104.
Perrig Quemeneur
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 3:11:05
-
105.
Florian Vachon
(FRA, Team Fortuneo - Oscaro)
+ 3:11:09
-
106.
Scott Thwaites
(GBR, Dimension Data)
+ 3:12:32
-
107.
Jack Bauer
(NZL, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 3:14:38
-
108.
Matteo Bono
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 3:14:42
-
109.
Yukiya Arashiro
(JPN, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 3:15:17
-
110.
Jasha Sütterlin
(GER, Movistar Team)
+ 3:17:17
-
111.
Yoann Offredo
(FRA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 3:17:35
-
112.
Adam James Hansen
(AUS, Lotto Soudal)
+ 3:18:39
-
113.
Patrick Bevin
(NZL, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 3:19:46
-
114.
Vasil Kiryienka
(BLR, Team Sky)
+ 3:20:14
-
115.
Dmitriy Gruzdev
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 3:22:35
-
116.
Maciej Bodnar
(POL, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 3:25:04
-
117.
Julien Simon
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 3:27:00
-
118.
Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg
(RSA, Dimension Data)
+ 3:27:09
-
119.
Javier Moreno (ESP, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 3:27:34
-
120.
John Degenkolb
(GER, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 3:29:21
-
121.
Andriy Grivko (UKR, Astana Pro Team)
+ 3:30:10
-
122.
Sonny Colbrelli
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 3:33:28
-
123.
Lars Ytting Bak
(DEN, Lotto Soudal)
+ 3:34:52
-
124.
Dion Smith
(NZL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 3:36:03
-
125.
Laurent Pichon
(FRA, Team Fortuneo - Oscaro)
+ 3:36:44
-
126.
Adrien Petit
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 3:37:51
-
127.
Vegard Stake Laengen
(NOR, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 3:38:31
-
128.
Cyril Lemoine
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 3:41:04
-
129.
Marcus Burghardt
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 3:41:13
-
130.
Alexander Kristoff
(NOR, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 3:41:14
-
131.
Mike Teunissen
(NED, Team Sunweb)
+ 3:41:24
-
132.
Yohann Gene
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 3:43:09
-
133.
Christophe Laporte
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 3:43:59
-
134.
Frederik Backaert
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 3:44:12
-
135.
Jurgen Roelandts
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 3:44:15
-
136.
Markel Irizar
(ESP, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 3:44:48
-
137.
Stephen Cummings
(GBR, Dimension Data)
+ 3:44:54
-
138.
Nacer Bouhanni
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 3:47:12
-
139.
Andrea Pasqualon
(ITA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 3:47:58
-
140.
Roy Curvers
(NED, Team Sunweb)
+ 3:48:29
-
141.
Thomas Boudat
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 3:49:21
-
142.
Julien Vermote
(BEL, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 3:49:41
-
143.
Rick Zabel
(GER, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 3:51:58
-
144.
Christian Knees
(GER, Team Sky)
+ 3:52:30
-
145.
Grega Bole
(SLO, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 3:52:41
-
146.
Michael Gogl
(AUT, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 3:55:48
-
147.
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 3:56:50
-
148.
Ramon Sinkeldam
(NED, Team Sunweb)
+ 3:59:16
-
149.
André Greipel
(GER, Lotto Soudal)
+ 3:59:44
-
150.
Mathew Hayman
(AUS, Orica-Scott)
+ 4:00:10
-
151.
Reto Hollenstein
(SUI, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 4:01:19
-
152.
Davide Cimolai
(ITA, FDJ)
+ 4:02:49
-
153.
Bernhard Eisel
(AUT, Dimension Data)
+ 4:05:11
-
154.
Fabio Sabatini
(ITA, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 4:07:41
-
155.
Marco Haller
(AUT, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 4:09:58
-
156.
Jaco Venter
(RSA, Dimension Data)
+ 4:11:50
-
157.
Dylan Groenewegen
(NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 4:12:31
-
158.
Albert Timmer
(NED, Team Sunweb)
+ 4:12:53
-
159.
Olivier Le Gac
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 4:14:02
-
160.
Florian Senechal
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 4:14:18
-
161.
Dimitri Claeys
(BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 4:14:52
-
162.
Borut Bozic
(SLO, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 4:15:09
-
163.
Taylor Phinney
(USA, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 4:17:15
-
164.
Robert Wagner
(GER, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 4:22:00
-
165.
Rüdiger Selig
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 4:23:42
-
166.
Thomas Leezer
(NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 4:25:58
-
167.
Luke Rowe
(GBR, Team Sky)
+ 4:33:04
Punktewertung
-
1.
Michael Matthews
(AUS, Team Sunweb)
364
-
2.
André Greipel
(GER, Lotto Soudal)
204
-
3.
Edvald Boasson Hagen
(NOR, Dimension Data)
200
-
4.
Sonny Colbrelli
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
163
-
5.
Alexander Kristoff
(NOR, Katusha-Alpecin)
158
-
6.
Thomas De Gendt
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
146
-
7.
Christopher Froome
(GBR, Team Sky)
118
-
8.
Daniel Martin
(IRL, Quick-Step Floors)
106
-
9.
Warren Barguil
(FRA, Team Sunweb)
100
-
10.
Rigoberto Uran
(COL, Cannondale-Drapac)
98
-
11.
Tony Gallopin
(FRA, Lotto Soudal)
96
-
12.
Romain Bardet
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
94
-
13.
Dylan Groenewegen
(NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
94
-
14.
Lilian Calmejane
(FRA, Direct Energie)
88
-
15.
Fabio Aru
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
87
-
16.
Jan Bakelants
(BEL, AG2R La Mondiale)
83
-
17.
John Degenkolb
(GER, Trek-Segafredo)
79
-
18.
Nacer Bouhanni
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
78
-
19.
Ben Swift
(GBR, UAE Team Emirates)
70
-
20.
Greg Van Avermaet
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
63
-
21.
Mikel Landa
(ESP, Team Sky)
61
-
22.
Simon Yates
(GBR, Orica-Scott)
61
-
23.
Bauke Mollema
(NED, Trek-Segafredo)
57
-
24.
Tiesj Benoot
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
57
-
25.
Elie Gesbert
(FRA, Team Fortuneo - Oscaro)
56
-
26.
Frederik Backaert
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
54
-
27.
Sylvain Chavanel
(FRA, Direct Energie)
51
-
28.
Jens Keukeleire
(BEL, Orica-Scott)
51
-
29.
Nicolas Roche
(IRL, BMC Racing Team)
50
-
30.
Primoz Roglic
(SLO, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
49
-
31.
Nairo Quintana
(COL, Movistar Team)
48
-
32.
Louis Meintjes
(RSA, UAE Team Emirates)
44
-
33.
Rüdiger Selig
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
44
-
34.
Nikias Arndt
(GER, Team Sunweb)
43
-
35.
Alberto Contador
(ESP, Trek-Segafredo)
42
-
36.
Zdenek Stybar
(CZE, Quick-Step Floors)
42
-
37.
Diego Ulissi
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
38
-
38.
Jack Bauer
(NZL, Quick-Step Floors)
37
-
39.
Darwin Atapuma
(COL, UAE Team Emirates)
36
-
40.
Maxime Bouet
(FRA, Team Fortuneo - Oscaro)
34
-
41.
Yoann Offredo
(FRA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
33
-
42.
Maciej Bodnar
(POL, Bora-Hansgrohe)
32
-
43.
Stefan Küng
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
29
-
44.
Nils Politt
(GER, Katusha-Alpecin)
28
-
45.
Dylan Van Baarle
(NED, Cannondale-Drapac)
28
-
46.
Romain Hardy
(FRA, Team Fortuneo - Oscaro)
27
-
47.
Daniele Bennati
(ITA, Movistar Team)
27
-
48.
Thomas Boudat
(FRA, Direct Energie)
26
-
49.
Simon Geschke
(GER, Team Sunweb)
26
-
50.
Romain Sicard
(FRA, Direct Energie)
26
-
51.
Alessandro De Marchi
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
26
-
52.
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
26
-
53.
Marco Marcato
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
25
-
54.
Michal Kwiatkowski
(POL, Team Sky)
25
-
55.
Fabio Sabatini
(ITA, Quick-Step Floors)
25
-
56.
Pierre Luc Perichon
(FRA, Team Fortuneo - Oscaro)
24
-
57.
Dion Smith
(NZL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
24
-
58.
Daniel Navarro
(ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
23
-
59.
Thomas Voeckler
(FRA, Direct Energie)
23
-
60.
Guillaume Martin
(FRA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
22
-
61.
Adrien Petit
(FRA, Direct Energie)
21
-
62.
Taylor Phinney
(USA, Cannondale-Drapac)
21
-
63.
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
20
-
64.
Serge Pauwels
(BEL, Dimension Data)
20
-
65.
Nicolas Edet
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
20
-
66.
Nathan Brown
(USA, Cannondale-Drapac)
19
-
67.
Tony Martin
(GER, Katusha-Alpecin)
19
-
68.
Marco Haller
(AUT, Katusha-Alpecin)
19
-
69.
Jurgen Roelandts
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
18
-
70.
Ramon Sinkeldam
(NED, Team Sunweb)
18
-
71.
Carlos Betancur
(COL, Movistar Team)
17
-
72.
Roman Kreuziger
(CZE, Orica-Scott)
17
-
73.
Alberto Bettiol
(ITA, Cannondale-Drapac)
17
-
74.
Jay McCarthy
(AUS, Bora-Hansgrohe)
17
-
75.
Michael Albasini
(SUI, Orica-Scott)
17
-
76.
Vegard Stake Laengen
(NOR, UAE Team Emirates)
17
-
77.
Christophe Laporte
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
17
-
78.
Davide Cimolai
(ITA, FDJ)
17
-
79.
Alexis Vuillermoz
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
15
-
80.
Perrig Quemeneur
(FRA, Direct Energie)
15
-
81.
Vasil Kiryienka
(BLR, Team Sky)
15
-
82.
Julien Simon
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
15
-
83.
Laurent Pichon
(FRA, Team Fortuneo - Oscaro)
15
-
84.
Yohann Gene
(FRA, Direct Energie)
15
-
85.
Danilo Wyss
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
14
-
86.
Michael Valgren Andersen
(DEN, Astana Pro Team)
13
-
87.
Adam James Hansen
(AUS, Lotto Soudal)
13
-
88.
Rick Zabel
(GER, Katusha-Alpecin)
13
-
89.
Reto Hollenstein
(SUI, Katusha-Alpecin)
13
-
90.
Damien Howson
(AUS, Orica-Scott)
11
-
91.
Albert Timmer
(NED, Team Sunweb)
11
-
92.
Damiano Caruso
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
10
-
93.
Mikel Nieve
(ESP, Team Sky)
10
-
94.
Esteban Chaves
(COL, Orica-Scott)
10
-
95.
Koen De Kort
(NED, Trek-Segafredo)
10
-
96.
Christian Knees
(GER, Team Sky)
10
-
97.
Michael Gogl
(AUT, Trek-Segafredo)
10
-
98.
Stephen Cummings
(GBR, Dimension Data)
9
-
99.
Cyril Gautier
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
8
-
100.
Andrea Pasqualon
(ITA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
8
-
101.
Borut Bozic
(SLO, Bahrain-Merida)
8
-
102.
Marco Minnaard
(NED, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
7
-
103.
Maurits Lammertink
(NED, Katusha-Alpecin)
7
-
104.
Rudy Molard
(FRA, FDJ)
6
-
105.
Jarlinson Pantano
(COL, Trek-Segafredo)
6
-
106.
Jesus Herrada
(ESP, Movistar Team)
6
-
107.
Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg
(RSA, Dimension Data)
6
-
108.
Andriy Grivko (UKR, Astana Pro Team)
6
-
109.
Mike Teunissen
(NED, Team Sunweb)
6
-
110.
Roy Curvers
(NED, Team Sunweb)
6
-
111.
Grega Bole
(SLO, Bahrain-Merida)
6
-
112.
Mathias Frank
(SUI, AG2R La Mondiale)
5
-
113.
Imanol Erviti
(ESP, Movistar Team)
5
-
114.
Florian Vachon
(FRA, Team Fortuneo - Oscaro)
5
-
115.
Amael Moinard
(FRA, BMC Racing Team)
4
-
116.
Gianluca Brambilla
(ITA, Quick-Step Floors)
4
-
117.
Emanuel Buchmann
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
3
-
118.
Brice Feillu
(FRA, Team Fortuneo - Oscaro)
3
-
119.
Pierre Latour
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
3
-
120.
Sergio Henao
(COL, Team Sky)
3
-
121.
Oliver Naesen
(BEL, AG2R La Mondiale)
3
-
122.
Daryl Impey
(RSA, Orica-Scott)
2
-
123.
Paul Martens
(GER, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
2
-
124.
Scott Thwaites
(GBR, Dimension Data)
2
-
125.
Jasha Sütterlin
(GER, Movistar Team)
2
-
126.
Luke Rowe
(GBR, Team Sky)
2
-
127.
Jonathan Castroviejo
(ESP, Movistar Team)
1
Bergwertung
-
1.
Warren Barguil
(FRA, Team Sunweb)
169
-
2.
Primoz Roglic
(SLO, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
80
-
3.
Thomas De Gendt
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
64
-
4.
Darwin Atapuma
(COL, UAE Team Emirates)
55
-
5.
Christopher Froome
(GBR, Team Sky)
51
-
6.
Romain Bardet
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
47
-
7.
Mikel Landa
(ESP, Team Sky)
45
-
8.
Bauke Mollema
(NED, Trek-Segafredo)
37
-
9.
Alberto Contador
(ESP, Trek-Segafredo)
36
-
10.
Serge Pauwels
(BEL, Dimension Data)
32
-
11.
Daniel Martin
(IRL, Quick-Step Floors)
29
-
12.
Alexis Vuillermoz
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
28
-
13.
Rigoberto Uran
(COL, Cannondale-Drapac)
26
-
14.
Tony Gallopin
(FRA, Lotto Soudal)
23
-
15.
Fabio Aru
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
22
-
16.
Michael Matthews
(AUS, Team Sunweb)
21
-
17.
Stephen Cummings
(GBR, Dimension Data)
20
-
18.
Daniel Navarro
(ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
19
-
19.
Mikel Nieve
(ESP, Team Sky)
16
-
20.
Tiesj Benoot
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
15
-
21.
Cyril Gautier
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
14
-
22.
Lilian Calmejane
(FRA, Direct Energie)
11
-
23.
Alexey Lutsenko
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
11
-
24.
Brice Feillu
(FRA, Team Fortuneo - Oscaro)
11
-
25.
Alessandro De Marchi
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
10
-
26.
Romain Sicard
(FRA, Direct Energie)
10
-
27.
Jan Bakelants
(BEL, AG2R La Mondiale)
10
-
28.
Michal Kwiatkowski
(POL, Team Sky)
10
-
29.
Louis Meintjes
(RSA, UAE Team Emirates)
8
-
30.
Damiano Caruso
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
8
-
31.
Nairo Quintana
(COL, Movistar Team)
8
-
32.
Julien Simon
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
7
-
33.
Guillaume Martin
(FRA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
6
-
34.
Jarlinson Pantano
(COL, Trek-Segafredo)
6
-
35.
Nicolas Roche
(IRL, BMC Racing Team)
4
-
36.
Diego Ulissi
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
4
-
37.
Dylan Van Baarle
(NED, Cannondale-Drapac)
4
-
38.
Nathan Brown
(USA, Cannondale-Drapac)
3
-
39.
Elie Gesbert
(FRA, Team Fortuneo - Oscaro)
3
-
40.
Romain Hardy
(FRA, Team Fortuneo - Oscaro)
2
-
41.
Perrig Quemeneur
(FRA, Direct Energie)
2
-
42.
Taylor Phinney
(USA, Cannondale-Drapac)
2
-
43.
Nils Politt
(GER, Katusha-Alpecin)
2
-
44.
Daryl Impey
(RSA, Orica-Scott)
2
-
45.
Koen De Kort
(NED, Trek-Segafredo)
2
-
46.
Tsgabu Grmay
(ETH, Bahrain-Merida)
2
-
47.
Thomas Voeckler
(FRA, Direct Energie)
2
-
48.
Jesus Herrada
(ESP, Movistar Team)
2
-
49.
Maxime Bouet
(FRA, Team Fortuneo - Oscaro)
1
-
50.
Frederik Backaert
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
1
-
51.
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
1
-
52.
Simon Yates
(GBR, Orica-Scott)
1
-
53.
Carlos Betancur
(COL, Movistar Team)
1
-
54.
Sylvain Chavanel
(FRA, Direct Energie)
1
-
55.
Robert Kiserlovski
(CRO, Katusha-Alpecin)
1
-
56.
Pierre Luc Perichon
(FRA, Team Fortuneo - Oscaro)
1
-
57.
Andrew Talansky
(USA, Cannondale-Drapac)
1
-
58.
Pierre Rolland
(FRA, Cannondale-Drapac)
1
-
59.
Greg Van Avermaet
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
1
-
60.
Simon Geschke
(GER, Team Sunweb)
1
-
61.
Nicolas Edet
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
1
-
62.
Imanol Erviti
(ESP, Movistar Team)
1