Herren: Belgien-Rundfahrt (BEL)
Rennen: 2. Etappe Belgien-Rundfahrt (BEL)
Kategorie: 2.HC
Datum: 25.05.2017
Strecke: Knokke-Heist - Moorslede
Distanz: 189.7 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Mathieu Van Der Poel
(NED, Beobank - Corendon)
4:43:12
-
2.
Philippe Gilbert
(BEL, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Wout Van Aert
(BEL, Veranda's Willems Crelan)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Oliver Naesen
(BEL, Team Belgium)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Olivier Pardini
(BEL, WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Florian Senechal
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Tiesj Benoot
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Tony Martin
(GER, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 0:03
-
9.
Julien Vermote
(BEL, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 0:03
-
10.
Maarten Wynants
(BEL, Team Belgium)
+ 0:05
-
11.
Benjamin Declercq
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:08
-
12.
Jelle Vanendert
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:08
-
13.
Philipp Walsleben
(GER, Beobank - Corendon)
+ 0:13
-
14.
Tim Merlier
(BEL, Veranda's Willems Crelan)
+ 0:18
-
15.
Tom Van Asbroeck
(BEL, Team Belgium)
+ 0:18
-
16.
Baptiste Planckaert
(BEL, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 0:18
-
17.
Roy Jans
(BEL, WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect)
+ 0:18
-
18.
Danilo Napolitano
(ITA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:18
-
19.
Joeri Stallaert
(BEL, Cibel - Cebon)
+ 0:18
-
20.
Jens Debusschere
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:18
-
21.
Iuri Filosi
(ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 0:18
-
22.
Jonas Rickaert
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:18
-
23.
Gianni Vermeersch
(BEL, Beobank - Corendon)
+ 0:18
-
24.
Brecht Dhaene
(BEL, Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team)
+ 0:18
-
25.
Arjen Livyns
(BEL, Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team)
+ 0:18
-
26.
Rémi Cavagna
(FRA, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 0:18
-
27.
Kevin Ista (BEL, WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect)
+ 0:18
-
28.
Anthony Turgis
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:18
-
29.
Yves Lampaert
(BEL, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 0:18
-
30.
Sven Erik Bystrøm
(NOR, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 0:18
-
31.
Jan Bakelants
(BEL, Team Belgium)
+ 0:18
-
32.
Maxime Vantomme
(BEL, WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect)
+ 0:18
-
33.
Maurits Lammertink
(NED, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 0:18
-
34.
Dion Smith
(NZL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:18
-
35.
Toon Aerts
(BEL, Telenet Fidea Lions)
+ 0:18
-
36.
Gianni Marchand
(BEL, Cibel - Cebon)
+ 0:18
-
37.
Bert Van Lerberghe
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:18
-
38.
Aaron Gate
(NZL, Aqua Blue Sport)
+ 0:18
-
39.
Pier Paolo De Negri
(ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 0:18
-
40.
Bryan Coquard
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 0:18
-
41.
Sylvain Chavanel
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 0:18
-
42.
Milan Menten
(BEL, Team Belgium)
+ 0:18
-
43.
Adam Toupalík
(CZE, Beobank - Corendon)
+ 0:18
-
44.
Raymond Kreder
(NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
+ 0:18
-
45.
Anthony Perez
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:18
-
46.
Jens Keukeleire
(BEL, Team Belgium)
+ 0:18
-
47.
Kevin Ledanois
(FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept)
+ 0:18
-
48.
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:18
-
49.
Taco Van Der Hoorn
(NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
+ 0:18
-
50.
Elmar Reinders
(NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
+ 0:18
-
51.
Frederik Backaert
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:18
-
52.
Vincent Baestaens
(BEL, Telenet Fidea Lions)
+ 0:18
-
53.
Rein Taaramäe
(EST, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 0:18
-
54.
Tim Declercq
(BEL, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 0:18
-
55.
Huub Duyn
(NED, Veranda's Willems Crelan)
+ 0:18
-
56.
Nikolas Maes
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:18
-
57.
Elie Gesbert
(FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept)
+ 0:18
-
58.
Boy Van Poppel
(NED, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 0:18
-
59.
Stijn Steels
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:18
-
60.
Oscar Gatto
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:18
-
61.
Martijn Tusveld
(NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
+ 0:18
-
62.
Dimitri Claeys
(BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:18
-
63.
Matthias Brändle
(AUT, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 0:18
-
64.
Thomas Sprengers
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:18
-
65.
Lars Van Der Haar
(NED, Telenet Fidea Lions)
+ 0:18
-
66.
Simon Špilak (SLO, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 0:18
-
67.
Rúben Guerreiro
(POR, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 0:18
-
68.
Petr Vakoc
(CZE, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 0:18
-
69.
Maxime Bouet
(FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept)
+ 0:18
-
70.
Simone Antonini
(ITA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:18
-
71.
Corne Van Kessel
(NED, Telenet Fidea Lions)
+ 0:18
-
72.
Mark Christian
(GBR, Aqua Blue Sport)
+ 0:18
-
73.
Lasse Norman Hansen (DEN, Aqua Blue Sport)
+ 0:18
-
74.
Jimmy Janssens
(BEL, Cibel - Cebon)
+ 0:18
-
75.
Jelle Wallays
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:18
-
76.
Truls Korsæth
(NOR, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:18
-
77.
Benoit Jarrier
(FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept)
+ 0:18
-
78.
Piet Allegaert
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:18
-
79.
Nicolas Cleppe
(BEL, Telenet Fidea Lions)
+ 0:18
-
80.
Angelo Tulik
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 0:18
-
81.
Francis Mourey
(FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept)
+ 0:18
-
82.
Yohann Gene
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 0:18
-
83.
Lawrence Naesen
(BEL, WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect)
+ 0:18
-
84.
Remy Mertz
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:18
-
85.
Jim Aernouts
(BEL, Telenet Fidea Lions)
+ 0:18
-
86.
Marcel Sieberg
(GER, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:32
-
87.
Pim Ligthart
(NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
+ 3:48
-
88.
Fumiyuki Beppu
(JPN, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 5:46
-
89.
Matti Breschel
(DEN, Astana Pro Team)
+ 5:46
-
90.
Gregory Rast
(SUI, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 5:46
-
91.
Julien Morice
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 10:44
-
92.
Julien Mortier
(BEL, Team Belgium)
+ 10:44
-
93.
Jimmy Duquennoy
(BEL, WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect)
+ 10:44
-
94.
Sander Cordeel
(BEL, Veranda's Willems Crelan)
+ 10:44
-
95.
Artyom Zakharov
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 10:44
-
96.
Michael Goolaerts
(BEL, Veranda's Willems Crelan)
+ 10:44
-
97.
Damiano Cunego
(ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 10:44
-
98.
Mathias De Witte
(BEL, Cibel - Cebon)
+ 10:44
-
99.
Timothy Stevens
(BEL, Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team)
+ 10:44
-
100.
Marino Kobayashi
(JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 10:44
-
101.
Ludwig De Winter
(BEL, WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect)
+ 10:44
-
102.
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 10:44
-
103.
Riccardo Stacchiotti
(ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 10:44
-
104.
Niki Terpstra
(NED, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 10:44
-
105.
Rob Leemans
(BEL, Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team)
+ 10:44
-
106.
Brian Van Goethem
(NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
+ 10:44
-
107.
Lukas Spengler
(SUI, WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect)
+ 10:44
-
108.
Brecht Ruyters
(BEL, Cibel - Cebon)
+ 10:44
-
109.
Timothy Dupont
(BEL, Veranda's Willems Crelan)
+ 10:44
-
110.
Laurens De Vreese
(BEL, Astana Pro Team)
+ 10:44
-
111.
Antoine Duchesne
(CAN, Direct Energie)
+ 10:44
-
112.
Erwann Corbel
(FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept)
+ 10:44
-
113.
Gerry Druyts
(BEL, Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team)
+ 10:44
-
114.
Michaël Van Staeyen
(BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 10:44
-
115.
Alessandro Bisolti
(ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 10:44
-
116.
Nicolas Marini
(ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 10:44
-
117.
Kevin De Jonghe
(BEL, Cibel - Cebon)
+ 10:44
-
118.
Daan Hoeyberghs
(BEL, Beobank - Corendon)
+ 10:44
-
119.
Romain Cardis
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 10:44
-
120.
Andrew Fenn
(GBR, Aqua Blue Sport)
+ 10:44
-
121.
David Van Der Poel
(NED, Beobank - Corendon)
+ 10:44
-
122.
Stefan Denifl
(AUT, Aqua Blue Sport)
+ 10:44
-
123.
Alexander Geuens
(BEL, Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team)
+ 10:44
-
124.
Jenthe Biermans
(BEL, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 10:44
-
125.
Loic Chetout
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 10:44
-
126.
Ruslan Tleubayev
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 10:44
-
127.
Daniil Fominykh
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 10:44
-
128.
Kenneth Vanbilsen
(BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 10:44
-
129.
Adrien Petit
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 10:44
-
130.
Daniel Mclay
(GBR, Fortuneo - Vital Concept)
+ 10:44
-
131.
Oscar Riesebeek
(NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
+ 10:44
-
132.
Coen Vermeltfoort
(NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
+ 10:44
-
133.
Michael Boroš (CZE, Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team)
+ 10:44
-
134.
Aaron Verwilst
(BEL, Team Belgium)
+ 10:44
-
135.
Christophe Noppe
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 10:44
-
136.
Wesley Kreder
(NED, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 10:44
-
137.
Jurgen Roelandts
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 10:44
-
138.
Kenny Dehaes
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 10:44
-
139.
Stan Godrie
(NED, Veranda's Willems Crelan)
+ 10:44
-
140.
Tom Meeusen
(BEL, Beobank - Corendon)
+ 10:44
-
141.
Marcel Meisen
(GER, Beobank - Corendon)
+ 10:44
-
142.
Thijs Aerts
(BEL, Telenet Fidea Lions)
+ 10:44
-
143.
Michiel Dieleman
(BEL, Cibel - Cebon)
+ 10:44
-
144.
Johannes De Paepe
(BEL, Cibel - Cebon)
+ 10:44
-
145.
Jens Adams
(BEL, Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team)
+ 10:44
-
146.
Riccardo Minali
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 10:44
-
147.
Adam Blythe
(GBR, Aqua Blue Sport)
+ 10:44
-
148.
Conor Dunne
(IRL, Aqua Blue Sport)
+ 10:44
-
149.
Daan Soete
(BEL, Telenet Fidea Lions)
+ 10:44
-
150.
Gregory Daniel
(USA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 10:52
-
151.
Kohei Uchima
(JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 10:52
-
152.
Edward Theuns
(BEL, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 10:52
-
DNF.
Rayane Bouhanni
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
-
DNS.
Edward Planckaert
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Philippe Gilbert
(BEL, Quick-Step Floors)
8:51:57
-
2.
Wout Van Aert
(BEL, Veranda's Willems Crelan)
+ 0:06
-
3.
Oliver Naesen
(BEL, Team Belgium)
+ 0:08
-
4.
Florian Senechal
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:12
-
5.
Olivier Pardini
(BEL, WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect)
+ 0:13
-
6.
Tiesj Benoot
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:13
-
7.
Jelle Vanendert
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:15
-
8.
Tony Martin
(GER, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 0:16
-
9.
Julien Vermote
(BEL, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 0:16
-
10.
Maarten Wynants
(BEL, Team Belgium)
+ 0:18
-
11.
Bryan Coquard
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 0:21
-
12.
Benjamin Declercq
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:21
-
13.
Lasse Norman Hansen (DEN, Aqua Blue Sport)
+ 0:22
-
14.
Jens Debusschere
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:25
-
15.
Philipp Walsleben
(GER, Beobank - Corendon)
+ 0:26
-
16.
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:27
-
17.
Elie Gesbert
(FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept)
+ 0:30
-
18.
Tom Van Asbroeck
(BEL, Team Belgium)
+ 0:31
-
19.
Roy Jans
(BEL, WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect)
+ 0:31
-
20.
Baptiste Planckaert
(BEL, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 0:31
-
21.
Joeri Stallaert
(BEL, Cibel - Cebon)
+ 0:31
-
22.
Tim Merlier
(BEL, Veranda's Willems Crelan)
+ 0:31
-
23.
Jonas Rickaert
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:31
-
24.
Yves Lampaert
(BEL, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 0:31
-
25.
Bert Van Lerberghe
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:31
-
26.
Gianni Vermeersch
(BEL, Beobank - Corendon)
+ 0:31
-
27.
Kevin Ista (BEL, WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect)
+ 0:31
-
28.
Maxime Vantomme
(BEL, WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect)
+ 0:31
-
29.
Raymond Kreder
(NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
+ 0:31
-
30.
Kevin Ledanois
(FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept)
+ 0:31
-
31.
Sven Erik Bystrøm
(NOR, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 0:31
-
32.
Arjen Livyns
(BEL, Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team)
+ 0:31
-
33.
Rémi Cavagna
(FRA, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 0:31
-
34.
Boy Van Poppel
(NED, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 0:31
-
35.
Sylvain Chavanel
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 0:31
-
36.
Frederik Backaert
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:31
-
37.
Iuri Filosi
(ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 0:31
-
38.
Maurits Lammertink
(NED, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 0:31
-
39.
Pier Paolo De Negri
(ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 0:31
-
40.
Elmar Reinders
(NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
+ 0:31
-
41.
Stijn Steels
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:31
-
42.
Anthony Turgis
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:31
-
43.
Piet Allegaert
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:31
-
44.
Corne Van Kessel
(NED, Telenet Fidea Lions)
+ 0:31
-
45.
Oscar Gatto
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:31
-
46.
Thomas Sprengers
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:31
-
47.
Adam Toupalík
(CZE, Beobank - Corendon)
+ 0:31
-
48.
Huub Duyn
(NED, Veranda's Willems Crelan)
+ 0:31
-
49.
Tim Declercq
(BEL, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 0:31
-
50.
Vincent Baestaens
(BEL, Telenet Fidea Lions)
+ 0:31
-
51.
Aaron Gate
(NZL, Aqua Blue Sport)
+ 0:31
-
52.
Taco Van Der Hoorn
(NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
+ 0:31
-
53.
Jan Bakelants
(BEL, Team Belgium)
+ 0:31
-
54.
Dion Smith
(NZL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:31
-
55.
Simon Špilak (SLO, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 0:31
-
56.
Martijn Tusveld
(NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
+ 0:31
-
57.
Lars Van Der Haar
(NED, Telenet Fidea Lions)
+ 0:31
-
58.
Rein Taaramäe
(EST, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 0:31
-
59.
Gianni Marchand
(BEL, Cibel - Cebon)
+ 0:31
-
60.
Toon Aerts
(BEL, Telenet Fidea Lions)
+ 0:31
-
61.
Rúben Guerreiro
(POR, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 0:31
-
62.
Nicolas Cleppe
(BEL, Telenet Fidea Lions)
+ 0:31
-
63.
Maxime Bouet
(FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept)
+ 0:31
-
64.
Anthony Perez
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:31
-
65.
Jim Aernouts
(BEL, Telenet Fidea Lions)
+ 0:31
-
66.
Benoit Jarrier
(FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept)
+ 0:31
-
67.
Jimmy Janssens
(BEL, Cibel - Cebon)
+ 0:31
-
68.
Mark Christian
(GBR, Aqua Blue Sport)
+ 0:31
-
69.
Brecht Dhaene
(BEL, Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team)
+ 0:31
-
70.
Simone Antonini
(ITA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:31
-
71.
Dimitri Claeys
(BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:31
-
72.
Nikolas Maes
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:31
-
73.
Jens Keukeleire
(BEL, Team Belgium)
+ 0:31
-
74.
Milan Menten
(BEL, Team Belgium)
+ 0:31
-
75.
Petr Vakoc
(CZE, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 0:31
-
76.
Remy Mertz
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:31
-
77.
Yohann Gene
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 0:31
-
78.
Jelle Wallays
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:31
-
79.
Francis Mourey
(FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept)
+ 0:31
-
80.
Matthias Brändle
(AUT, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 0:31
-
81.
Truls Korsæth
(NOR, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:31
-
82.
Angelo Tulik
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 0:31
-
83.
Lawrence Naesen
(BEL, WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect)
+ 0:31
-
84.
Marcel Sieberg
(GER, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:45
-
85.
Mathieu Van Der Poel
(NED, Beobank - Corendon)
+ 2:24
-
86.
Danilo Napolitano
(ITA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 2:40
-
87.
Pim Ligthart
(NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
+ 4:01
-
88.
Fumiyuki Beppu
(JPN, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 5:59
-
89.
Gregory Rast
(SUI, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 5:59
-
90.
Matti Breschel
(DEN, Astana Pro Team)
+ 5:59
-
91.
Daniel Mclay
(GBR, Fortuneo - Vital Concept)
+ 10:53
-
92.
Michaël Van Staeyen
(BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 10:57
-
93.
Nicolas Marini
(ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 10:57
-
94.
Julien Mortier
(BEL, Team Belgium)
+ 10:57
-
95.
Mathias De Witte
(BEL, Cibel - Cebon)
+ 10:57
-
96.
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 10:57
-
97.
Jimmy Duquennoy
(BEL, WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect)
+ 10:57
-
98.
Romain Cardis
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 10:57
-
99.
Kenny Dehaes
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 10:57
-
100.
Julien Morice
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 10:57
-
101.
Tom Meeusen
(BEL, Beobank - Corendon)
+ 10:57
-
102.
Jurgen Roelandts
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 10:57
-
103.
David Van Der Poel
(NED, Beobank - Corendon)
+ 10:57
-
104.
Timothy Dupont
(BEL, Veranda's Willems Crelan)
+ 10:57
-
105.
Jenthe Biermans
(BEL, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 10:57
-
106.
Marcel Meisen
(GER, Beobank - Corendon)
+ 10:57
-
107.
Riccardo Stacchiotti
(ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 10:57
-
108.
Ludwig De Winter
(BEL, WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect)
+ 10:57
-
109.
Ruslan Tleubayev
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 10:57
-
110.
Aaron Verwilst
(BEL, Team Belgium)
+ 10:57
-
111.
Adam Blythe
(GBR, Aqua Blue Sport)
+ 10:57
-
112.
Riccardo Minali
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 10:57
-
113.
Conor Dunne
(IRL, Aqua Blue Sport)
+ 10:57
-
114.
Coen Vermeltfoort
(NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
+ 10:57
-
115.
Damiano Cunego
(ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 10:57
-
116.
Alexander Geuens
(BEL, Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team)
+ 10:57
-
117.
Marino Kobayashi
(JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 10:57
-
118.
Thijs Aerts
(BEL, Telenet Fidea Lions)
+ 10:57
-
119.
Stefan Denifl
(AUT, Aqua Blue Sport)
+ 10:57
-
120.
Michael Goolaerts
(BEL, Veranda's Willems Crelan)
+ 10:57
-
121.
Brecht Ruyters
(BEL, Cibel - Cebon)
+ 10:57
-
122.
Alessandro Bisolti
(ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 10:57
-
123.
Gerry Druyts
(BEL, Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team)
+ 10:57
-
124.
Christophe Noppe
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 10:57
-
125.
Erwann Corbel
(FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept)
+ 10:57
-
126.
Sander Cordeel
(BEL, Veranda's Willems Crelan)
+ 10:57
-
127.
Antoine Duchesne
(CAN, Direct Energie)
+ 10:57
-
128.
Laurens De Vreese
(BEL, Astana Pro Team)
+ 10:57
-
129.
Daniil Fominykh
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 10:57
-
130.
Oscar Riesebeek
(NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
+ 10:57
-
131.
Michael Boroš (CZE, Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team)
+ 10:57
-
132.
Wesley Kreder
(NED, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 10:57
-
133.
Brian Van Goethem
(NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
+ 10:57
-
134.
Rob Leemans
(BEL, Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team)
+ 10:57
-
135.
Loic Chetout
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 10:57
-
136.
Kevin De Jonghe
(BEL, Cibel - Cebon)
+ 10:57
-
137.
Stan Godrie
(NED, Veranda's Willems Crelan)
+ 10:57
-
138.
Artyom Zakharov
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 10:57
-
139.
Lukas Spengler
(SUI, WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect)
+ 10:57
-
140.
Adrien Petit
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 10:57
-
141.
Daan Soete
(BEL, Telenet Fidea Lions)
+ 10:57
-
142.
Daan Hoeyberghs
(BEL, Beobank - Corendon)
+ 10:57
-
143.
Johannes De Paepe
(BEL, Cibel - Cebon)
+ 10:57
-
144.
Kenneth Vanbilsen
(BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 10:57
-
145.
Michiel Dieleman
(BEL, Cibel - Cebon)
+ 10:57
-
146.
Jens Adams
(BEL, Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team)
+ 10:57
-
147.
Kohei Uchima
(JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 11:05
-
148.
Gregory Daniel
(USA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 11:05
-
149.
Edward Theuns
(BEL, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 11:05
-
150.
Niki Terpstra
(NED, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 13:04
-
151.
Timothy Stevens
(BEL, Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team)
+ 13:06
-
152.
Andrew Fenn
(GBR, Aqua Blue Sport)
+ 15:06