Herren: Belgien-Rundfahrt (BEL)
Rennen: 1. Etappe Belgien-Rundfahrt (BEL)
Kategorie: 2.HC
Datum: 24.05.2017
Strecke: lochristi - Knokke-Heist
Distanz: 176.3 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Bryan Coquard
(FRA, Direct Energie)
4:08:58
-
2.
Jens Debusschere
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Daniel Mclay
(GBR, Fortuneo - Vital Concept)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Tom Van Asbroeck
(BEL, Belgium)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Roy Jans
(BEL, WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Bert Van Lerberghe
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Baptiste Planckaert
(BEL, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Michaël Van Staeyen
(BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Kenny Dehaes
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Nicolas Marini
(ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 0:00
-
11.
Piet Allegaert
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:00
-
12.
Joeri Stallaert
(BEL, Cibel - Cebon)
+ 0:00
-
13.
Tom Meeusen
(BEL, Beobank - Corendon)
+ 0:00
-
14.
Yves Lampaert
(BEL, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 0:00
-
15.
Jonas Rickaert
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:00
-
16.
Oliver Naesen
(BEL, Belgium)
+ 0:00
-
17.
Raymond Kreder
(NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
+ 0:00
-
18.
Boy Van Poppel
(NED, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 0:00
-
19.
Kevin Ista (BEL, WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect)
+ 0:00
-
20.
Kevin Ledanois
(FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept)
+ 0:00
-
21.
Jurgen Roelandts
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:00
-
22.
Gianni Vermeersch
(BEL, Beobank - Corendon)
+ 0:00
-
23.
Tim Merlier
(BEL, Veranda's Willems Crelan)
+ 0:00
-
24.
Romain Cardis
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 0:00
-
25.
Marcel Meisen
(GER, Beobank - Corendon)
+ 0:00
-
26.
Stijn Steels
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:00
-
27.
Frederik Backaert
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:00
-
28.
Corne Van Kessel
(NED, Telenet Fidea Lions)
+ 0:00
-
29.
Maxime Vantomme
(BEL, WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect)
+ 0:00
-
30.
Elie Gesbert
(FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept)
+ 0:00
-
31.
Philippe Gilbert
(BEL, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 0:00
-
32.
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:00
-
33.
Maarten Wynants
(BEL, Belgium)
+ 0:00
-
34.
Elmar Reinders
(NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
+ 0:00
-
35.
Julien Mortier
(BEL, Belgium)
+ 0:00
-
36.
Mathias De Witte
(BEL, Cibel - Cebon)
+ 0:00
-
37.
Sylvain Chavanel
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 0:00
-
38.
Sven Erik Bystrøm
(NOR, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 0:00
-
39.
Jenthe Biermans
(BEL, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 0:00
-
40.
David Van Der Poel
(NED, Beobank - Corendon)
+ 0:00
-
41.
Thomas Sprengers
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:00
-
42.
Adam Blythe
(GBR, Aqua Blue Sport)
+ 0:00
-
43.
Jimmy Duquennoy
(BEL, WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect)
+ 0:00
-
44.
Oscar Gatto
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
45.
Pier Paolo De Negri
(ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 0:00
-
46.
Riccardo Minali
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
47.
Conor Dunne
(IRL, Aqua Blue Sport)
+ 0:00
-
48.
Arjen Livyns
(BEL, Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team)
+ 0:00
-
49.
Maurits Lammertink
(NED, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 0:00
-
50.
Rémi Cavagna
(FRA, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 0:00
-
51.
Huub Duyn
(NED, Veranda's Willems Crelan)
+ 0:00
-
52.
Aaron Verwilst
(BEL, Belgium)
+ 0:00
-
53.
Timothy Dupont
(BEL, Veranda's Willems Crelan)
+ 0:00
-
54.
Tim Declercq
(BEL, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 0:00
-
55.
Ruslan Tleubayev
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
56.
Fumiyuki Beppu
(JPN, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 0:00
-
57.
Gregory Rast
(SUI, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 0:00
-
58.
Iuri Filosi
(ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 0:00
-
59.
Julien Morice
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 0:00
-
60.
Anthony Turgis
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:00
-
61.
Thijs Aerts
(BEL, Telenet Fidea Lions)
+ 0:00
-
62.
Simon Špilak (SLO, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 0:00
-
63.
Adam Toupalík
(CZE, Beobank - Corendon)
+ 0:00
-
64.
Pim Ligthart
(NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
+ 0:00
-
65.
Vincent Baestaens
(BEL, Telenet Fidea Lions)
+ 0:00
-
66.
Coen Vermeltfoort
(NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
+ 0:00
-
67.
Nicolas Cleppe
(BEL, Telenet Fidea Lions)
+ 0:00
-
68.
Martijn Tusveld
(NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
+ 0:00
-
69.
Lars Van Der Haar
(NED, Telenet Fidea Lions)
+ 0:00
-
70.
Taco Van Der Hoorn
(NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
+ 0:00
-
71.
Riccardo Stacchiotti
(ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 0:00
-
72.
Benjamin Declercq
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:00
-
73.
Christophe Noppe
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:00
-
74.
Olivier Pardini
(BEL, WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect)
+ 0:00
-
75.
Ludwig De Winter
(BEL, WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect)
+ 0:00
-
76.
Wout Van Aert
(BEL, Veranda's Willems Crelan)
+ 0:00
-
77.
Jim Aernouts
(BEL, Telenet Fidea Lions)
+ 0:00
-
78.
Alexander Geuens
(BEL, Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team)
+ 0:00
-
79.
Rúben Guerreiro
(POR, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 0:00
-
80.
Jelle Vanendert
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:00
-
81.
Aaron Gate
(NZL, Aqua Blue Sport)
+ 0:00
-
82.
Stefan Denifl
(AUT, Aqua Blue Sport)
+ 0:00
-
83.
Maxime Bouet
(FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept)
+ 0:00
-
84.
Tony Martin
(GER, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 0:00
-
85.
Rayane Bouhanni
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:00
-
86.
Rein Taaramäe
(EST, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 0:00
-
87.
Benoit Jarrier
(FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept)
+ 0:00
-
88.
Dion Smith
(NZL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:00
-
89.
Oscar Riesebeek
(NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
+ 0:00
-
90.
Julien Vermote
(BEL, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 0:00
-
91.
Jan Bakelants
(BEL, Belgium)
+ 0:00
-
92.
Alessandro Bisolti
(ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 0:00
-
93.
Daniil Fominykh
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
94.
Jimmy Janssens
(BEL, Cibel - Cebon)
+ 0:00
-
95.
Gerry Druyts
(BEL, Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team)
+ 0:00
-
96.
Michael Boroš (CZE, Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team)
+ 0:00
-
97.
Mark Christian
(GBR, Aqua Blue Sport)
+ 0:00
-
98.
Brecht Ruyters
(BEL, Cibel - Cebon)
+ 0:00
-
99.
Erwann Corbel
(FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept)
+ 0:00
-
100.
Simone Antonini
(ITA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:00
-
101.
Wesley Kreder
(NED, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:00
-
102.
Damiano Cunego
(ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 0:00
-
103.
Marino Kobayashi
(JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 0:00
-
104.
Antoine Duchesne
(CAN, Direct Energie)
+ 0:00
-
105.
Gianni Marchand
(BEL, Cibel - Cebon)
+ 0:00
-
106.
Stan Godrie
(NED, Veranda's Willems Crelan)
+ 0:00
-
107.
Laurens De Vreese
(BEL, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
108.
Marcel Sieberg
(GER, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:00
-
109.
Michael Goolaerts
(BEL, Veranda's Willems Crelan)
+ 0:00
-
110.
Remy Mertz
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:00
-
111.
Toon Aerts
(BEL, Telenet Fidea Lions)
+ 0:00
-
112.
Florian Senechal
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:00
-
113.
Daan Soete
(BEL, Telenet Fidea Lions)
+ 0:00
-
114.
Loic Chetout
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:00
-
115.
Dimitri Claeys
(BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:00
-
116.
Anthony Perez
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:00
-
117.
Tiesj Benoot
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:00
-
118.
Yohann Gene
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 0:00
-
119.
Petr Vakoc
(CZE, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 0:00
-
120.
Kohei Uchima
(JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 0:00
-
121.
Sander Cordeel
(BEL, Veranda's Willems Crelan)
+ 0:00
-
122.
Matti Breschel
(DEN, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
123.
Lasse Norman Hansen (DEN, Aqua Blue Sport)
+ 0:00
-
124.
Johannes De Paepe
(BEL, Cibel - Cebon)
+ 0:00
-
125.
Nikolas Maes
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:00
-
126.
Adrien Petit
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 0:00
-
127.
Kevin De Jonghe
(BEL, Cibel - Cebon)
+ 0:00
-
128.
Francis Mourey
(FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept)
+ 0:00
-
129.
Niki Terpstra
(NED, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 2:07
-
130.
Michiel Dieleman
(BEL, Cibel - Cebon)
+ 2:07
-
131.
Jelle Wallays
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 2:07
-
132.
Brian Van Goethem
(NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
+ 2:07
-
133.
Philipp Walsleben
(GER, Beobank - Corendon)
+ 2:07
-
134.
Rob Leemans
(BEL, Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team)
+ 2:07
-
135.
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 2:07
-
136.
Timothy Stevens
(BEL, Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team)
+ 2:09
-
137.
Jens Adams
(BEL, Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team)
+ 2:09
-
138.
Danilo Napolitano
(ITA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 2:09
-
139.
Jens Keukeleire
(BEL, Belgium)
+ 2:09
-
140.
Gregory Daniel
(USA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 2:09
-
141.
Lukas Spengler
(SUI, WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect)
+ 2:09
-
142.
Mathieu Van Der Poel
(NED, Beobank - Corendon)
+ 2:21
-
143.
Kenneth Vanbilsen
(BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 2:21
-
144.
Milan Menten
(BEL, Belgium)
+ 2:21
-
145.
Truls Korsæth
(NOR, Astana Pro Team)
+ 2:21
-
146.
Brecht Dhaene
(BEL, Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team)
+ 2:21
-
147.
Angelo Tulik
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 2:21
-
148.
Daan Hoeyberghs
(BEL, Beobank - Corendon)
+ 2:21
-
149.
Lawrence Naesen
(BEL, WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect)
+ 2:21
-
150.
Matthias Brändle
(AUT, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 2:21
-
151.
Artyom Zakharov
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 2:21
-
152.
Edward Theuns
(BEL, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 2:21
-
153.
Andrew Fenn
(GBR, Aqua Blue Sport)
+ 4:09
-
154.
Edward Planckaert
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 4:09
-
DSQ.
Dries De Bondt
(BEL, Veranda's Willems Crelan)
4:09
-
DNF.
Martyn Irvine
(IRL, Aqua Blue Sport)
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Bryan Coquard
(FRA, Direct Energie)
4:08:48
-
2.
Lasse Norman Hansen (DEN, Aqua Blue Sport)
+ 0:01
-
3.
Jens Debusschere
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:04
-
4.
Daniel Mclay
(GBR, Fortuneo - Vital Concept)
+ 0:06
-
5.
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:06
-
6.
Oliver Naesen
(BEL, Belgium)
+ 0:08
-
7.
Philippe Gilbert
(BEL, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 0:08
-
8.
Elie Gesbert
(FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept)
+ 0:09
-
9.
Tom Van Asbroeck
(BEL, Belgium)
+ 0:10
-
10.
Roy Jans
(BEL, WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect)
+ 0:10
-
11.
Bert Van Lerberghe
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:10
-
12.
Baptiste Planckaert
(BEL, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 0:10
-
13.
Michaël Van Staeyen
(BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:10
-
14.
Kenny Dehaes
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:10
-
15.
Nicolas Marini
(ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 0:10
-
16.
Piet Allegaert
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:10
-
17.
Joeri Stallaert
(BEL, Cibel - Cebon)
+ 0:10
-
18.
Tom Meeusen
(BEL, Beobank - Corendon)
+ 0:10
-
19.
Yves Lampaert
(BEL, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 0:10
-
20.
Jonas Rickaert
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:10
-
21.
Raymond Kreder
(NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
+ 0:10
-
22.
Boy Van Poppel
(NED, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 0:10
-
23.
Kevin Ista (BEL, WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect)
+ 0:10
-
24.
Kevin Ledanois
(FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept)
+ 0:10
-
25.
Jurgen Roelandts
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:10
-
26.
Gianni Vermeersch
(BEL, Beobank - Corendon)
+ 0:10
-
27.
Tim Merlier
(BEL, Veranda's Willems Crelan)
+ 0:10
-
28.
Romain Cardis
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 0:10
-
29.
Marcel Meisen
(GER, Beobank - Corendon)
+ 0:10
-
30.
Stijn Steels
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:10
-
31.
Frederik Backaert
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:10
-
32.
Corne Van Kessel
(NED, Telenet Fidea Lions)
+ 0:10
-
33.
Maxime Vantomme
(BEL, WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect)
+ 0:10
-
34.
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:10
-
35.
Maarten Wynants
(BEL, Belgium)
+ 0:10
-
36.
Elmar Reinders
(NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
+ 0:10
-
37.
Julien Mortier
(BEL, Belgium)
+ 0:10
-
38.
Mathias De Witte
(BEL, Cibel - Cebon)
+ 0:10
-
39.
Sylvain Chavanel
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 0:10
-
40.
Sven Erik Bystrøm
(NOR, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 0:10
-
41.
Jenthe Biermans
(BEL, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 0:10
-
42.
David Van Der Poel
(NED, Beobank - Corendon)
+ 0:10
-
43.
Thomas Sprengers
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:10
-
44.
Adam Blythe
(GBR, Aqua Blue Sport)
+ 0:10
-
45.
Jimmy Duquennoy
(BEL, WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect)
+ 0:10
-
46.
Oscar Gatto
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:10
-
47.
Pier Paolo De Negri
(ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 0:10
-
48.
Riccardo Minali
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:10
-
49.
Conor Dunne
(IRL, Aqua Blue Sport)
+ 0:10
-
50.
Arjen Livyns
(BEL, Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team)
+ 0:10
-
51.
Maurits Lammertink
(NED, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 0:10
-
52.
Rémi Cavagna
(FRA, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 0:10
-
53.
Huub Duyn
(NED, Veranda's Willems Crelan)
+ 0:10
-
54.
Aaron Verwilst
(BEL, Belgium)
+ 0:10
-
55.
Timothy Dupont
(BEL, Veranda's Willems Crelan)
+ 0:10
-
56.
Tim Declercq
(BEL, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 0:10
-
57.
Ruslan Tleubayev
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:10
-
58.
Fumiyuki Beppu
(JPN, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 0:10
-
59.
Gregory Rast
(SUI, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 0:10
-
60.
Iuri Filosi
(ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 0:10
-
61.
Julien Morice
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 0:10
-
62.
Anthony Turgis
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:10
-
63.
Thijs Aerts
(BEL, Telenet Fidea Lions)
+ 0:10
-
64.
Simon Špilak (SLO, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 0:10
-
65.
Adam Toupalík
(CZE, Beobank - Corendon)
+ 0:10
-
66.
Pim Ligthart
(NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
+ 0:10
-
67.
Vincent Baestaens
(BEL, Telenet Fidea Lions)
+ 0:10
-
68.
Coen Vermeltfoort
(NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
+ 0:10
-
69.
Nicolas Cleppe
(BEL, Telenet Fidea Lions)
+ 0:10
-
70.
Martijn Tusveld
(NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
+ 0:10
-
71.
Lars Van Der Haar
(NED, Telenet Fidea Lions)
+ 0:10
-
72.
Taco Van Der Hoorn
(NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
+ 0:10
-
73.
Riccardo Stacchiotti
(ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 0:10
-
74.
Benjamin Declercq
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:10
-
75.
Christophe Noppe
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:10
-
76.
Olivier Pardini
(BEL, WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect)
+ 0:10
-
77.
Ludwig De Winter
(BEL, WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect)
+ 0:10
-
78.
Wout Van Aert
(BEL, Veranda's Willems Crelan)
+ 0:10
-
79.
Jim Aernouts
(BEL, Telenet Fidea Lions)
+ 0:10
-
80.
Alexander Geuens
(BEL, Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team)
+ 0:10
-
81.
Rúben Guerreiro
(POR, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 0:10
-
82.
Jelle Vanendert
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:10
-
83.
Aaron Gate
(NZL, Aqua Blue Sport)
+ 0:10
-
84.
Stefan Denifl
(AUT, Aqua Blue Sport)
+ 0:10
-
85.
Maxime Bouet
(FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept)
+ 0:10
-
86.
Tony Martin
(GER, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 0:10
-
87.
Rayane Bouhanni
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:10
-
88.
Rein Taaramäe
(EST, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 0:10
-
89.
Benoit Jarrier
(FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept)
+ 0:10
-
90.
Dion Smith
(NZL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:10
-
91.
Oscar Riesebeek
(NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
+ 0:10
-
92.
Julien Vermote
(BEL, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 0:10
-
93.
Jan Bakelants
(BEL, Belgium)
+ 0:10
-
94.
Alessandro Bisolti
(ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 0:10
-
95.
Daniil Fominykh
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:10
-
96.
Jimmy Janssens
(BEL, Cibel - Cebon)
+ 0:10
-
97.
Gerry Druyts
(BEL, Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team)
+ 0:10
-
98.
Michael Boroš (CZE, Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team)
+ 0:10
-
99.
Mark Christian
(GBR, Aqua Blue Sport)
+ 0:10
-
100.
Brecht Ruyters
(BEL, Cibel - Cebon)
+ 0:10
-
101.
Erwann Corbel
(FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept)
+ 0:10
-
102.
Simone Antonini
(ITA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:10
-
103.
Wesley Kreder
(NED, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:10
-
104.
Damiano Cunego
(ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 0:10
-
105.
Marino Kobayashi
(JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 0:10
-
106.
Antoine Duchesne
(CAN, Direct Energie)
+ 0:10
-
107.
Gianni Marchand
(BEL, Cibel - Cebon)
+ 0:10
-
108.
Stan Godrie
(NED, Veranda's Willems Crelan)
+ 0:10
-
109.
Laurens De Vreese
(BEL, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:10
-
110.
Marcel Sieberg
(GER, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:10
-
111.
Michael Goolaerts
(BEL, Veranda's Willems Crelan)
+ 0:10
-
112.
Remy Mertz
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:10
-
113.
Toon Aerts
(BEL, Telenet Fidea Lions)
+ 0:10
-
114.
Florian Senechal
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:10
-
115.
Daan Soete
(BEL, Telenet Fidea Lions)
+ 0:10
-
116.
Loic Chetout
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:10
-
117.
Dimitri Claeys
(BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:10
-
118.
Anthony Perez
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:10
-
119.
Tiesj Benoot
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:10
-
120.
Yohann Gene
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 0:10
-
121.
Petr Vakoc
(CZE, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 0:10
-
122.
Kohei Uchima
(JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 0:10
-
123.
Sander Cordeel
(BEL, Veranda's Willems Crelan)
+ 0:10
-
124.
Matti Breschel
(DEN, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:10
-
125.
Johannes De Paepe
(BEL, Cibel - Cebon)
+ 0:10
-
126.
Nikolas Maes
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:10
-
127.
Adrien Petit
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 0:10
-
128.
Kevin De Jonghe
(BEL, Cibel - Cebon)
+ 0:10
-
129.
Francis Mourey
(FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept)
+ 0:10
-
130.
Michiel Dieleman
(BEL, Cibel - Cebon)
+ 0:10
-
131.
Jelle Wallays
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:10
-
132.
Brian Van Goethem
(NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
+ 0:10
-
133.
Philipp Walsleben
(GER, Beobank - Corendon)
+ 0:10
-
134.
Rob Leemans
(BEL, Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team)
+ 0:10
-
135.
Jens Adams
(BEL, Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team)
+ 0:10
-
136.
Jens Keukeleire
(BEL, Belgium)
+ 0:10
-
137.
Gregory Daniel
(USA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 0:10
-
138.
Lukas Spengler
(SUI, WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect)
+ 0:10
-
139.
Kenneth Vanbilsen
(BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:10
-
140.
Milan Menten
(BEL, Belgium)
+ 0:10
-
141.
Truls Korsæth
(NOR, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:10
-
142.
Brecht Dhaene
(BEL, Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team)
+ 0:10
-
143.
Angelo Tulik
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 0:10
-
144.
Daan Hoeyberghs
(BEL, Beobank - Corendon)
+ 0:10
-
145.
Lawrence Naesen
(BEL, WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect)
+ 0:10
-
146.
Matthias Brändle
(AUT, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 0:10
-
147.
Artyom Zakharov
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:10
-
148.
Edward Theuns
(BEL, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 0:10
-
149.
Edward Planckaert
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:10
-
150.
Niki Terpstra
(NED, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 2:17
-
151.
Timothy Stevens
(BEL, Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team)
+ 2:19
-
152.
Danilo Napolitano
(ITA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 2:19
-
153.
Mathieu Van Der Poel
(NED, Beobank - Corendon)
+ 2:31
-
154.
Andrew Fenn
(GBR, Aqua Blue Sport)
+ 4:19