Herren: Tour d’Azerbaïdjan (IRI)
Rennen: Tour d’Azerbaïdjan (IRI)
Kategorie: 2.1
Datum: 03.05.-07.05.2017
Gesamtwertung (Endstand)
-
1.
Kiryll Pozdnyakov (AZE, Synergy Baku Cycling Project)
20:10:08
-
2.
Hermann Pernsteiner
(AUT, Amplatz - BMC)
+ 0:46
-
3.
Oleksandr Polivoda
(UKR, Kolss Cycling Team)
+ 1:12
-
4.
Mykhaylo Kononenko (UKR, Kolss Cycling Team)
+ 1:16
-
5.
Eduard Vorganov
(RUS, Minsk Cycling Club)
+ 1:28
-
6.
Andriy Vasylyuk
(UKR, Kolss Cycling Team)
+ 1:28
-
7.
Dennis Van Winden
(NED, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 1:49
-
8.
Artem Ovechkin
(RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo)
+ 2:09
-
9.
Hideto Nakane
(JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 2:15
-
10.
Vitaliy Buts
(UKR, Kolss Cycling Team)
+ 2:29
-
11.
Nazim Bakirci
(TUR, Torku Sekerspor)
+ 2:52
-
12.
Benjamin Perry
(CAN, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 3:11
-
13.
Edwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas
(COL, Team Illuminate)
+ 3:42
-
14.
Ildar Arslanov
(RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo)
+ 3:44
-
15.
Alex Turrin
(ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)
+ 3:47
-
16.
Rémy Di Grégorio
(FRA, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 5:00
-
17.
Pierpaolo De Negri (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 5:33
-
18.
Ivan Santaromita
(ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 5:33
-
19.
Sho Hatsuyama
(JPN, Bridgestone - Anchor Cycling Team)
+ 5:33
-
20.
Luca Chirico
(ITA, Torku Sekerspor)
+ 5:38
-
21.
Dennis Paulus
(AUT, Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang)
+ 5:42
-
22.
Matvey Nikitin
(KAZ, Astana City)
+ 5:46
-
23.
Krists Neilands
(LAT, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 6:12
-
24.
John Anderson Rodriguez Salazar
(COL, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 12:18
-
25.
Sergey Luchshenko
(KAZ, Astana City)
+ 12:43
-
26.
Vadim Pronskiy
(KAZ, Astana City)
+ 13:27
-
27.
Masakazu Ito
(JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 14:07
-
28.
Christian Mager
(GER, Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners)
+ 14:18
-
29.
Stanislau Bazhkou
(BLR, Minsk Cycling Club)
+ 14:37
-
30.
Marek Canecky
(SVK, Amplatz - BMC)
+ 16:23
-
31.
Matej Mugerli
(SLO, Amplatz - BMC)
+ 18:15
-
32.
Cameron Beard
(USA, CCB Velotooler)
+ 18:35
-
33.
Yonathan Monsalve (VEN, Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team)
+ 19:00
-
34.
Asbjørn Kragh Andersen
(DEN, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 23:10
-
35.
Nikita Panassenko
(KAZ, Astana City)
+ 23:25
-
36.
Soufiane Sahbaoui
(MAR, VIB Bikes)
+ 23:29
-
37.
Griffin Easter
(USA, Team Illuminate)
+ 23:52
-
38.
Ryota Nishizono
(JPN, Bridgestone - Anchor Cycling Team)
+ 25:21
-
39.
Felix Intra
(GER, Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners)
+ 25:49
-
40.
Galym Akhmetov
(KAZ, Astana City)
+ 27:52
-
41.
Elchin Asadov
(AZE, Synergy Baku Cycling Project)
+ 28:15
-
42.
Daniel Diaz
(ARG, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 29:35
-
43.
Matteo Draperi
(ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)
+ 30:19
-
44.
Liam Bertazzo
(ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)
+ 30:22
-
45.
Alexander Porsev
(RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo)
+ 30:32
-
46.
Simon Pellaud
(SUI, Team Illuminate)
+ 30:36
-
47.
Ahmet Örken
(TUR, Torku Sekerspor)
+ 30:37
-
48.
Ivan Balykin
(RUS, Torku Sekerspor)
+ 31:22
-
49.
Cameron Piper
(USA, Team Illuminate)
+ 31:23
-
50.
Damien Monier
(FRA, Bridgestone - Anchor Cycling Team)
+ 31:25
-
51.
Mounir Makhchoun
(MAR, VIB Bikes)
+ 32:49
-
52.
Alberto Cecchin
(ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)
+ 33:31
-
53.
Aleksei Rybalkin
(RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo)
+ 33:56
-
54.
Andi Bajc
(SLO, Amplatz - BMC)
+ 35:52
-
55.
Guillaume Boivin
(CAN, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 37:34
-
56.
Josip Rumac
(CRO, Synergy Baku Cycling Project)
+ 38:25
-
57.
Mihkel Räim
(EST, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 39:04
-
58.
Florian Gaugl
(AUT, Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang)
+ 41:45
-
59.
Emils Liepins
(LAT, Rietumu Banka - Riga)
+ 44:56
-
60.
Mikel Aristi Gardoki
(ESP, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 46:15
-
61.
Andriy Kulyk
(UKR, Kolss Cycling Team)
+ 47:40
-
62.
Rok Korošec (SLO, Amplatz - BMC)
+ 49:04
-
63.
Klavs Rubenis (LAT, Rietumu Banka - Riga)
+ 52:19
-
64.
Romain Gioux
(FRA, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 54:27
-
65.
Ansel Dickey
(USA, CCB Velotooler)
+ 54:50
-
66.
Elgun Alizada
(AZE, Synergy Baku Cycling Project)
+ 55:30
-
67.
Anton Ivashkin
(BLR, Minsk Cycling Club)
+ 55:33
-
68.
Samir Jabrayilov
(AZE, Synergy Baku Cycling Project)
+ 55:37
-
69.
Brian Kamstra
(NED, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 55:51
-
70.
Patrik Tybor
(SVK, Dukla Banska Bystrica)
+ 55:54
-
71.
Kazushige Kuboki
(JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 58:04
-
72.
Andreas Walzel
(AUT, Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang)
+ 58:50
-
73.
Lubos Malovec
(SVK, Dukla Banska Bystrica)
+ 58:50
-
74.
Victor Müller
(GER, Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners)
+ 59:14
-
75.
Ryu Suzuki
(JPN, Bridgestone - Anchor Cycling Team)
+ 59:21
-
76.
Nurbolat Kulimbetov
(KAZ, Astana City)
+ 1:00:13
-
77.
Guy Sagiv
(ISR, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 1:00:17
-
78.
Kohei Uchima
(JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 1:00:17
-
79.
Ahmet Akdylek
(TUR, Torku Sekerspor)
+ 1:00:38
-
80.
Armands Becis
(LAT, Rietumu Banka - Riga)
+ 1:00:42
-
81.
Martin Mahdar
(SVK, Dukla Banska Bystrica)
+ 1:01:14
-
82.
Stephen Clancy
(IRL, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 1:01:14
-
83.
Jozef Palcak
(SVK, Dukla Banska Bystrica)
+ 1:01:14
-
84.
Umberto Poli
(ITA, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 1:01:21
-
85.
Mattia De Marchi
(ITA, Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang)
+ 1:02:45
-
86.
Sergiy Lagkuti
(UKR, Kolss Cycling Team)
+ 1:02:58
-
87.
Enver Asanov
(AZE, Synergy Baku Cycling Project)
+ 1:03:34
-
88.
Bradley Neagos
(USA, Team Illuminate)
+ 1:04:17
-
89.
Jan Andrej Cully
(SVK, Dukla Banska Bystrica)
+ 1:04:38
-
90.
Jonas Härtig
(GER, Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners)
+ 1:05:18
-
91.
János Zsombor Pelikán
(HUN, Amplatz - BMC)
+ 1:06:48
-
92.
Christoph Schweizer
(GER, Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners)
+ 1:07:41
-
93.
Sayed Ahmed Alawi
(BRN, VIB Bikes)
+ 1:08:10
-
94.
Cory Small
(USA, CCB Velotooler)
+ 1:08:52
-
95.
Dzianis Barkun (BLR, Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team)
+ 1:09:05
-
96.
John Harris
(USA, CCB Velotooler)
+ 1:13:41
-
97.
Jiancai Wang
(CHN, Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team)
+ 1:27:58