Herren: Kroatien-Rundfahrt (CRO)
Rennen: Kroatien-Rundfahrt (CRO)
Kategorie: 2.1
Datum: 18.04.-23.04.2017
Gesamtwertung (Endstand)
-
1.
Vincenzo Nibali
(ITA, Bahrain - Merida)
25:12:10
-
2.
Jaime Roson Garcia
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:08
-
3.
Jan Hirt
(CZE, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
+ 0:23
-
4.
Felix Grossschartner
(AUT, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
+ 0:35
-
5.
Jan Polanc
(SLO, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:40
-
6.
Kanstantsin Siutsou
(BLR, Bahrain - Merida)
+ 0:59
-
7.
Michal Schlegel
(CZE, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
+ 1:23
-
8.
James Knox
(GBR, Team Wiggins)
+ 1:27
-
9.
Jesper Hansen (DEN, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:38
-
10.
Oscar Sanchez Guarin
(COL, Bicicletas Strongman)
+ 1:45
-
11.
Radoslav Rogina
(CRO, Adria Mobil)
+ 2:31
-
12.
Artem Nych
(RUS, Gazprom - Rusvelo)
+ 3:01
-
13.
Branislau Samoilau
(BLR, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
+ 3:06
-
14.
Giulio Ciccone
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 3:08
-
15.
Javier Megias Leal
(ESP, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 3:12
-
16.
Roland Thalmann
(SUI, Roth - Akros)
+ 3:18
-
17.
Matija Kvasina
(CRO, Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels)
+ 3:23
-
18.
Aleksei Rybalkin
(RUS, Gazprom - Rusvelo)
+ 3:32
-
19.
José Manuel Díaz
(ESP, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 4:17
-
20.
Colin Chris Stüssi
(SUI, Roth - Akros)
+ 4:27
-
21.
Marco Canola
(ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 4:32
-
22.
Jonathan Caicedo Cepeda
(ECU, Bicicletas Strongman)
+ 4:39
-
23.
Franco Pellizotti
(ITA, Bahrain - Merida)
+ 4:59
-
24.
Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 6:13
-
25.
Riccardo Zoidl
(AUT, Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels)
+ 6:15
-
26.
Matteo Rabottini
(ITA, Meridiana Kamen Team)
+ 6:16
-
27.
Jonathan Fumeaux
(SUI, Roth - Akros)
+ 7:01
-
28.
Evgeny Shalunov
(RUS, Gazprom - Rusvelo)
+ 7:17
-
29.
Jonathan Martinez Lastra
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 7:31
-
30.
Emanuel Kiserlovski
(CRO, Meridiana Kamen Team)
+ 8:40
-
31.
Julien Bernard
(FRA, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 8:57
-
32.
Jure Golcer
(SLO, Adria Mobil)
+ 9:06
-
33.
Markus Eibegger
(AUT, Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels)
+ 9:09
-
34.
Edward Ravasi
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 10:18
-
35.
Valentin Baillifard
(SUI, Roth - Akros)
+ 10:32
-
36.
Alex Aranburu Deba
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 10:41
-
37.
Andriy Vasylyuk
(UKR, Kolss Cycling Team)
+ 10:55
-
38.
Llibert Sendros Juve
(ESP, Kolss Cycling Team)
+ 11:10
-
39.
Javier Moreno Bazan
(ESP, Bahrain - Merida)
+ 12:01
-
40.
Oleksandr Prevar
(UKR, Kolss Cycling Team)
+ 12:20
-
41.
Lukasz Owsian
(POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
+ 12:46
-
42.
Davide Mucelli
(ITA, Meridiana Kamen Team)
+ 12:50
-
43.
Marco Tizza
(ITA, GM Europa Ovini)
+ 13:01
-
44.
Laurent Didier
(LUX, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 14:35
-
45.
Vitaliy Buts
(UKR, Kolss Cycling Team)
+ 15:05
-
46.
David Lozano Riba
(ESP, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 15:24
-
47.
Mykhaylo Kononenko (UKR, Kolss Cycling Team)
+ 15:50
-
48.
Daniel Turek
(CZE, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 16:59
-
49.
Daniel Andres Rozo Velez
(COL, Bicicletas Strongman)
+ 17:31
-
50.
Leszek Plucinski
(POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
+ 17:34
-
51.
Francesco Canepa (ITA, GM Europa Ovini)
+ 17:59
-
52.
Michael O'Loughlin (IRL, Team Wiggins)
+ 19:32
-
53.
Luis Guillermo Mas Bonet
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 19:42
-
54.
Lorenzo Rota
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 20:50
-
55.
Aristobulo Cala Cala
(COL, Bicicletas Strongman)
+ 20:56
-
56.
Manuele Boaro
(ITA, Bahrain - Merida)
+ 20:57
-
57.
Mustafa Sayar
(TUR, Torku Sekerspor)
+ 21:31
-
58.
Valerio Agnoli
(ITA, Bahrain - Merida)
+ 21:58
-
59.
Oleksandr Polivoda
(UKR, Kolss Cycling Team)
+ 22:01
-
60.
Enrico Barbin
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 22:59
-
61.
Damian Lüscher
(SUI, Roth - Akros)
+ 23:03
-
62.
Luca Chirico
(ITA, Torku Sekerspor)
+ 23:13
-
63.
Dmitriy Gruzdev
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 23:24
-
64.
Ziga Groselj
(SLO, Adria Mobil)
+ 24:32
-
65.
Stephan Rabitsch
(AUT, Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels)
+ 25:36
-
66.
Nikolay Trusov
(RUS, Gazprom - Rusvelo)
+ 25:59
-
67.
Antonio Di Sante
(ITA, GM Europa Ovini)
+ 26:48
-
68.
Andrii Bratashchuk
(UKR, Kolss Cycling Team)
+ 27:17
-
69.
Ahmet Orken
(TUR, Torku Sekerspor)
+ 27:45
-
70.
Samuel Harrison
(GBR, Team Wiggins)
+ 29:52
-
71.
Andrea Borso
(ITA, Adria Mobil)
+ 30:21
-
72.
Ivan Savitckii (RUS, Gazprom - Rusvelo)
+ 30:24
-
73.
Joonas Henttala
(FIN, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 30:38
-
74.
Marcin Bialoblocki
(POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
+ 31:02
-
75.
Gregory Rast
(SUI, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 31:06
-
76.
Mateo Frankovic
(CRO, Meridiana Kamen Team)
+ 31:09
-
77.
Matthias Reutimann
(SUI, Roth - Akros)
+ 31:58
-
78.
Dennis Van Winden
(NED, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 33:08
-
79.
Charles Planet
(FRA, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 33:18
-
80.
Johannes Schinnagel
(GER, Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels)
+ 33:21
-
81.
Leonardo Canepa
(ITA, GM Europa Ovini)
+ 33:43
-
82.
Daniil Fominykh
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 33:48
-
83.
Ruslan Tleubayev
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 33:56
-
84.
Davide Pacchiardo
(ITA, GM Europa Ovini)
+ 33:58
-
85.
Artur Ershov
(RUS, Gazprom - Rusvelo)
+ 34:12
-
86.
Giacomo Nizzolo
(ITA, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 34:48
-
87.
Kiel Reijnen
(USA, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 34:49
-
88.
Sergey Lagutin
(RUS, Gazprom - Rusvelo)
+ 34:50
-
89.
Boy Van Poppel
(NED, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 34:51
-
90.
Uros Repse
(SLO, Meridiana Kamen Team)
+ 35:02
-
91.
Luis Enrique Lemus Davila
(MEX, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 35:15
-
92.
Michael Thompson
(GBR, Team Wiggins)
+ 36:24
-
93.
Lukas Jaun
(SUI, Roth - Akros)
+ 36:45
-
94.
Andrea Peron (ITA, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 37:04
-
95.
Guillaume Boivin
(CAN, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 37:12
-
96.
Etienne Georgi
(GBR, Team Wiggins)
+ 37:41
-
97.
Ashley Dennis
(GBR, Team Wiggins)
+ 37:41
-
98.
Diego Rubio Hernandez
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 37:44
-
99.
Nathan Draper
(GBR, Team Wiggins)
+ 38:03
-
100.
Jason Lowndes
(AUS, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 38:09
-
101.
Ivan Balykin
(RUS, Torku Sekerspor)
+ 38:09
-
102.
Roy Goldstein
(ISR, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 38:17
-
103.
Dusan Rajovic
(SRB, Adria Mobil)
+ 38:21
-
104.
Guy Sagiv
(ISR, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 38:22
-
105.
Marco Coledan
(ITA, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 38:23
-
106.
Fabio Calabria
(AUS, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 38:23
-
107.
Gasper Katrasnik
(SLO, Adria Mobil)
+ 38:29
-
108.
Eduard Michael Grosu
(ROM, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 38:32
-
109.
Sergiy Lagkuti
(UKR, Kolss Cycling Team)
+ 38:37
-
110.
Sacha Modolo
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 38:50
-
111.
Arman Kamyshev
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 39:02
-
112.
Vincenzo Albanese
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 39:39
-
113.
Roberto Ferrari
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 39:44
-
114.
Gorazd Per
(SLO, Adria Mobil)
+ 39:47
-
115.
Nicola Boem
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 40:02
-
116.
Daniel Auer
(AUT, Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels)
+ 40:11
-
117.
Mirco Maestri
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 40:23
-
118.
Gregor Gazvoda
(SLO, Adria Mobil)
+ 40:54
-
119.
Rafael Reis
(POR, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 40:55
-
120.
Gianfranco Raffaele Visconti (ITA, Meridiana Kamen Team)
+ 41:09
-
121.
Domen Novak
(SLO, Bahrain - Merida)
+ 41:53
-
122.
Nicola Ruffoni
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 42:01
-
123.
Riccardo Minali
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 42:10
-
124.
Riccardo Stacchiotti
(ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 42:23
-
125.
Antonio Parrinello
(ITA, GM Europa Ovini)
+ 42:38
-
126.
Truls Korsæth
(NOR, Astana Pro Team)
+ 43:16
-
127.
Anton Vorobyev
(RUS, Gazprom - Rusvelo)
+ 43:21
-
128.
Martijn Verschoor
(NED, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 43:29
-
129.
Kazushige Kuboki
(JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 43:52
-
130.
Pirmin Lang
(SUI, Roth - Akros)
+ 44:35
-
131.
Dylan Page
(SUI, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 45:43
-
132.
David Jabuka
(CRO, Meridiana Kamen Team)
+ 45:46
-
133.
Ahmet Akdilek (TUR, Torku Sekerspor)
+ 46:28
-
134.
Paolo Simion
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 46:53
-
135.
Andrea Guardini
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 47:00
-
136.
Juan Tamayo Martinez
(COL, Bicicletas Strongman)
+ 47:26
-
137.
Alan Marangoni
(ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 47:29
-
138.
Adriano Brogi
(ITA, GM Europa Ovini)
+ 49:39
-
139.
Christopher Williams
(AUS, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 49:47
-
140.
Justin Oien
(USA, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 56:35