Herren: Tour of the Alps (ITA)
Rennen: 4. Etappe Tour of the Alps (ITA)
Kategorie: 2.HC
Datum: 20.04.2017
Strecke: Bolzano - Bozen-Cles
Distanz: 165.3 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Matteo Montaguti
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
4:56:38
-
2.
Thibaut Pinot
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Rohan Dennis
(AUS, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Luis León Sanchez
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
5.
José Mendes
(POR, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Damiano Caruso
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Lawrence Warbasse
(USA, Aqua Blue Sport)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Iuri Filosi
(ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Matteo Busato
(ITA, Wilier Triestina)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Davide Villella
(ITA, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 0:00
-
11.
Brent Bookwalter
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
12.
Geraint Thomas
(GBR, Team Sky)
+ 0:00
-
13.
Eduard Prades
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 0:00
-
14.
Sergey Firsanov
(RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo)
+ 0:00
-
15.
Pierre Rolland
(FRA, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 0:00
-
16.
Emanuel Buchmann
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 0:00
-
17.
Sergei Chernetski
(RUS, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
18.
Domenico Pozzovivo
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
19.
Yonder Godoy
(VEN, Wilier Triestina)
+ 0:00
-
20.
Davide Formolo
(ITA, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 0:00
-
21.
Egan Bernal
(COL, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 0:00
-
22.
Ivan Santaromita
(ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 0:00
-
23.
Fabricio Ferrari
(URU, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 0:00
-
24.
Jan Bárta
(CZE, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 0:00
-
25.
Michele Scarponi
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
26.
Clement Chevrier
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
27.
Francesco Manuel Bongiorno
(ITA, Sangemini - Mg. K Vis)
+ 0:00
-
28.
Cristian Rodriguez
(ESP, Wilier Triestina)
+ 0:00
-
29.
Fausto Masnada
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 0:00
-
30.
Jérémy Maison
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
31.
Danilo Celano
(ITA, Italy)
+ 0:00
-
32.
Paolo Tiralongo
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
33.
Dario Cataldo
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
34.
Julen Amezqueta
(ESP, Wilier Triestina)
+ 0:00
-
35.
Joey Rosskopf
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
36.
François Bidard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
37.
Rodolfo Torres
(COL, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 0:00
-
38.
Steve Morabito
(SUI, FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
39.
Mikel Landa
(ESP, Team Sky)
+ 0:00
-
40.
Kilian Frankiny
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
41.
Tobias Ludvigsson
(SWE, FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
42.
Hubert Dupont
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
43.
Damiano Cunego
(ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 0:00
-
44.
Sergio Pardilla
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 0:00
-
45.
Alexander Foliforov
(RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo)
+ 0:00
-
46.
Mattia Cattaneo
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 0:00
-
47.
Hugh Carthy
(GBR, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 0:00
-
48.
Ben Gastauer
(LUX, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
49.
Davide Ballerini
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 0:45
-
50.
Davide Orrico
(ITA, Sangemini - Mg. K Vis)
+ 1:01
-
51.
Nathan Brown
(USA, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 1:14
-
52.
Stefano Pirazzi
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 1:23
-
53.
Antonio Zullo
(ITA, Italy)
+ 2:06
-
54.
Jérémy Roy
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 2:34
-
55.
Daniel Martinez (COL, Wilier Triestina)
+ 2:34
-
56.
Ilia Koshevoy
(BLR, Wilier Triestina)
+ 2:34
-
57.
Marco Frapporti
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 2:34
-
58.
Andrey Zeits
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 3:44
-
59.
Andrea Garosio
(ITA, Italy)
+ 3:44
-
60.
Awet Habtom Tekle
(ERI, Bike Aid)
+ 5:07
-
61.
Kenny Elissonde
(FRA, Team Sky)
+ 6:02
-
62.
Philip Deignan
(IRL, Team Sky)
+ 7:09
-
63.
Edoardo Zardini
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 7:49
-
64.
Sebastian Schönberger
(AUT, Tirol Cycling Team)
+ 7:49
-
65.
Simone Velasco
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 7:49
-
66.
Paolo Totò
(ITA, Sangemini - Mg. K Vis)
+ 7:49
-
67.
Silvio Herklotz
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 7:49
-
68.
Alberto Amici
(ITA, Italy)
+ 7:49
-
69.
Josu Zabala
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 7:49
-
70.
Matteo Natali (ITA, Italy)
+ 7:49
-
71.
Luca Raggio
(ITA, Italy)
+ 7:49
-
72.
Ildar Arslanov
(RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo)
+ 7:49
-
73.
Manuel Senni
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 7:49
-
74.
Maximilian Kuen
(AUT, Tirol Cycling Team)
+ 7:49
-
75.
Simone Andreetta
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 7:49
-
76.
Simone Sterbini
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 7:49
-
77.
Alessandro Bisolti
(ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 7:49
-
78.
Nikodemus Holler
(GER, Bike Aid)
+ 10:14
-
79.
Suleiman Kangangi
(KEN, Bike Aid)
+ 14:43
-
80.
Filippo Pozzato
(ITA, Wilier Triestina)
+ 15:58
-
81.
Francesco Gavazzi
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 15:58
-
82.
Raffaello Bonusi
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 15:58
-
83.
Nicola Gaffurini
(ITA, Sangemini - Mg. K Vis)
+ 15:58
-
84.
Matthias Krizek
(AUT, Tirol Cycling Team)
+ 15:58
-
85.
Nicola Bagioli
(ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 15:58
-
86.
Enrico Salvador
(ITA, Tirol Cycling Team)
+ 15:58
-
87.
Joe Dombrowski
(USA, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 15:58
-
88.
Peter Koning
(NED, Aqua Blue Sport)
+ 15:58
-
89.
Michele Gazzara
(ITA, Sangemini - Mg. K Vis)
+ 15:58
-
90.
Stefan Denifl
(AUT, Aqua Blue Sport)
+ 15:58
-
91.
Filippo Fortin
(ITA, Tirol Cycling Team)
+ 15:58
-
92.
Rinaldo Nocentini
(ITA, Italy)
+ 15:58
-
93.
Julien Berard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 15:58
-
94.
Tom Bohli
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 15:58
-
95.
Pavel Brutt
(RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo)
+ 15:58
-
96.
Salim Kipkemboi
(KEN, Bike Aid)
+ 15:58
-
97.
Andrew Fenn
(GBR, Aqua Blue Sport)
+ 15:58
-
98.
Luca Wackermann
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 15:58
-
99.
Dmitriy Kozontchuk
(RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo)
+ 15:58
-
100.
Nicholas Schultz
(AUS, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 15:58
-
101.
Ian Boswell
(USA, Team Sky)
+ 18:41
-
102.
Johan Le Bon
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 18:41
-
103.
Simone Bernardini (ITA, Sangemini - Mg. K Vis)
+ 18:41
-
104.
Eugert Zhupa
(ALB, Wilier Triestina)
+ 18:41
-
105.
Timothy Rugg
(USA, Bike Aid)
+ 18:41
-
106.
Calvin Watson
(AUS, Aqua Blue Sport)
+ 18:41
-
107.
Patrick Gamper
(AUT, Tirol Cycling Team)
+ 18:41
-
108.
Matteo Pelucchi
(ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 18:41
-
109.
Adne Van Engelen
(NED, Bike Aid)
+ 18:41
-
110.
Giacomo Berlato
(ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 18:41
-
111.
Paolo Prandini (ITA, Sangemini - Mg. K Vis)
+ 18:41
-
112.
Niccolo' Salvietti
(ITA, Sangemini - Mg. K Vis)
+ 18:41
-
113.
Leonardo Basso
(ITA, Italy)
+ 18:41
-
114.
Moreno Moser
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 18:41
-
115.
Alessandro Tonelli
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 18:41
-
116.
Pier Paolo De Negri
(ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 18:41
-
117.
Igor Boev
(RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo)
+ 18:41
-
118.
Valens Ndaiasenga (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team)
+ 18:41
-
119.
Leigh Howard
(AUS, Aqua Blue Sport)
+ 18:41
-
120.
David Arroyo
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 18:41
-
121.
William Bonnet
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 18:41
-
122.
Ivan Rovny
(RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo)
+ 18:41
-
123.
Martyn Irvine
(IRL, Aqua Blue Sport)
+ 18:41
-
124.
Sergey Nikolaev
(RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo)
+ 18:41
-
125.
Peter Kennaugh
(GBR, Team Sky)
+ 18:41
-
126.
Zhandos Bizhigitov
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 18:41
-
127.
Rüdiger Selig
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 18:41
-
128.
Andreas Schillinger
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 18:41
-
129.
Daniel Bichlmann
(GER, Bike Aid)
+ 18:41
-
130.
Lucas Schwarz
(AUT, Tirol Cycling Team)
+ 18:41
-
131.
Timo Schäfer
(GER, Bike Aid)
+ 18:41
-
132.
Masakazu Ito
(JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 18:41
-
133.
Pascal Ackermann
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 18:41
-
134.
William Clarke
(AUS, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 18:41
-
DNS.
Miles Scotson
(AUS, BMC Racing Team)
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Geraint Thomas
(GBR, Team Sky)
15:36:40
-
2.
Thibaut Pinot
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:13
-
3.
Domenico Pozzovivo
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:16
-
4.
Michele Scarponi
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:21
-
5.
Davide Formolo
(ITA, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 0:31
-
6.
Mikel Landa
(ESP, Team Sky)
+ 0:36
-
7.
Hugh Carthy
(GBR, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 0:39
-
8.
Damiano Caruso
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:42
-
9.
Pierre Rolland
(FRA, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 0:46
-
10.
Emanuel Buchmann
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 0:48
-
11.
Danilo Celano
(ITA, Italy)
+ 0:48
-
12.
Egan Bernal
(COL, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 0:56
-
13.
Hubert Dupont
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:02
-
14.
Rodolfo Torres
(COL, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 1:05
-
15.
Dario Cataldo
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:10
-
16.
José Mendes
(POR, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 1:48
-
17.
Brent Bookwalter
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 1:51
-
18.
François Bidard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:55
-
19.
Luis León Sanchez
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:59
-
20.
Damiano Cunego
(ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 2:01
-
21.
Ivan Santaromita
(ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 2:03
-
22.
Fausto Masnada
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 2:03
-
23.
Sergio Pardilla
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 2:12
-
24.
Matteo Busato
(ITA, Wilier Triestina)
+ 2:14
-
25.
Cristian Rodriguez
(ESP, Wilier Triestina)
+ 2:33
-
26.
Julen Amezqueta
(ESP, Wilier Triestina)
+ 2:43
-
27.
Matteo Montaguti
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 2:44
-
28.
Davide Villella
(ITA, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 3:48
-
29.
Mattia Cattaneo
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 3:51
-
30.
Yonder Godoy
(VEN, Wilier Triestina)
+ 3:54
-
31.
Sergey Firsanov
(RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo)
+ 4:09
-
32.
Rohan Dennis
(AUS, BMC Racing Team)
+ 4:28
-
33.
Nathan Brown
(USA, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 5:06
-
34.
Clement Chevrier
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 5:52
-
35.
Lawrence Warbasse
(USA, Aqua Blue Sport)
+ 6:25
-
36.
Fabricio Ferrari
(URU, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 6:25
-
37.
Steve Morabito
(SUI, FDJ)
+ 7:24
-
38.
Ilia Koshevoy
(BLR, Wilier Triestina)
+ 7:41
-
39.
Tobias Ludvigsson
(SWE, FDJ)
+ 10:01
-
40.
Kenny Elissonde
(FRA, Team Sky)
+ 10:05
-
41.
Ben Gastauer
(LUX, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 10:51
-
42.
Kilian Frankiny
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 10:56
-
43.
Joey Rosskopf
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 11:20
-
44.
Jérémy Roy
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 11:22
-
45.
Alexander Foliforov
(RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo)
+ 11:30
-
46.
Marco Frapporti
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 13:30
-
47.
Manuel Senni
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 14:04
-
48.
Antonio Zullo
(ITA, Italy)
+ 14:05
-
49.
Daniel Martinez (COL, Wilier Triestina)
+ 16:20
-
50.
Francesco Manuel Bongiorno
(ITA, Sangemini - Mg. K Vis)
+ 17:16
-
51.
Simone Andreetta
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 17:25
-
52.
Sebastian Schönberger
(AUT, Tirol Cycling Team)
+ 18:22
-
53.
Philip Deignan
(IRL, Team Sky)
+ 21:06
-
54.
Davide Orrico
(ITA, Sangemini - Mg. K Vis)
+ 21:49
-
55.
Paolo Totò
(ITA, Sangemini - Mg. K Vis)
+ 21:56
-
56.
Iuri Filosi
(ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 22:20
-
57.
Stefano Pirazzi
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 23:32
-
58.
Alberto Amici
(ITA, Italy)
+ 26:08
-
59.
Edoardo Zardini
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 27:20
-
60.
Sergei Chernetski
(RUS, Astana Pro Team)
+ 27:42
-
61.
Silvio Herklotz
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 27:57
-
62.
Jérémy Maison
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 28:59
-
63.
Eduard Prades
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 29:37
-
64.
Jan Bárta
(CZE, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 29:37
-
65.
Michele Gazzara
(ITA, Sangemini - Mg. K Vis)
+ 29:46
-
66.
Davide Ballerini
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 30:18
-
67.
Ian Boswell
(USA, Team Sky)
+ 30:41
-
68.
Joe Dombrowski
(USA, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 32:44
-
69.
Simone Sterbini
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 33:13
-
70.
Andrey Zeits
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 33:27
-
71.
Andrea Garosio
(ITA, Italy)
+ 34:11
-
72.
Paolo Tiralongo
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 34:59
-
73.
Julien Berard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 35:14
-
74.
Nicholas Schultz
(AUS, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 36:27
-
75.
Maximilian Kuen
(AUT, Tirol Cycling Team)
+ 37:26
-
76.
Luca Raggio
(ITA, Italy)
+ 37:56
-
77.
Nicola Bagioli
(ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 38:18
-
78.
Ivan Rovny
(RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo)
+ 39:02
-
79.
Leigh Howard
(AUS, Aqua Blue Sport)
+ 40:38
-
80.
Matteo Natali (ITA, Italy)
+ 42:48
-
81.
Nikodemus Holler
(GER, Bike Aid)
+ 43:10
-
82.
Stefan Denifl
(AUT, Aqua Blue Sport)
+ 43:15
-
83.
Alessandro Bisolti
(ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 43:23
-
84.
Tom Bohli
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 45:35
-
85.
Raffaello Bonusi
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 45:39
-
86.
Josu Zabala
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 48:39
-
87.
Peter Kennaugh
(GBR, Team Sky)
+ 49:10
-
88.
Suleiman Kangangi
(KEN, Bike Aid)
+ 49:22
-
89.
Francesco Gavazzi
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 49:43
-
90.
Matthias Krizek
(AUT, Tirol Cycling Team)
+ 51:21
-
91.
Simone Velasco
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 53:26
-
92.
Filippo Fortin
(ITA, Tirol Cycling Team)
+ 54:20
-
93.
Ildar Arslanov
(RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo)
+ 55:46
-
94.
Filippo Pozzato
(ITA, Wilier Triestina)
+ 57:45
-
95.
Rinaldo Nocentini
(ITA, Italy)
+ 57:45
-
96.
Salim Kipkemboi
(KEN, Bike Aid)
+ 58:15
-
97.
Awet Habtom Tekle
(ERI, Bike Aid)
+ 58:18
-
98.
Johan Le Bon
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 59:26
-
99.
Masakazu Ito
(JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 1:00:28
-
100.
Zhandos Bizhigitov
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:00:39
-
101.
Luca Wackermann
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 1:01:10
-
102.
Alessandro Tonelli
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 1:01:30
-
103.
David Arroyo
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 1:02:18
-
104.
Enrico Salvador
(ITA, Tirol Cycling Team)
+ 1:02:20
-
105.
Dmitriy Kozontchuk
(RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo)
+ 1:02:20
-
106.
Pier Paolo De Negri
(ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 1:04:18
-
107.
Leonardo Basso
(ITA, Italy)
+ 1:04:18
-
108.
Andreas Schillinger
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 1:04:50
-
109.
Eugert Zhupa
(ALB, Wilier Triestina)
+ 1:06:01
-
110.
William Bonnet
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 1:06:01
-
111.
Lucas Schwarz
(AUT, Tirol Cycling Team)
+ 1:06:05
-
112.
Pavel Brutt
(RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo)
+ 1:06:10
-
113.
Nicola Gaffurini
(ITA, Sangemini - Mg. K Vis)
+ 1:10:27
-
114.
Adne Van Engelen
(NED, Bike Aid)
+ 1:11:30
-
115.
Moreno Moser
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:11:38
-
116.
Peter Koning
(NED, Aqua Blue Sport)
+ 1:12:37
-
117.
Andrew Fenn
(GBR, Aqua Blue Sport)
+ 1:12:37
-
118.
Simone Bernardini (ITA, Sangemini - Mg. K Vis)
+ 1:15:20
-
119.
Giacomo Berlato
(ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 1:15:20
-
120.
Martyn Irvine
(IRL, Aqua Blue Sport)
+ 1:15:20
-
121.
Sergey Nikolaev
(RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo)
+ 1:15:20
-
122.
Patrick Gamper
(AUT, Tirol Cycling Team)
+ 1:15:34
-
123.
Niccolo' Salvietti
(ITA, Sangemini - Mg. K Vis)
+ 1:19:42
-
124.
Daniel Bichlmann
(GER, Bike Aid)
+ 1:19:42
-
125.
Calvin Watson
(AUS, Aqua Blue Sport)
+ 1:19:46
-
126.
Igor Boev
(RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo)
+ 1:19:47
-
127.
Timo Schäfer
(GER, Bike Aid)
+ 1:19:55
-
128.
Timothy Rugg
(USA, Bike Aid)
+ 1:20:04
-
129.
Valens Ndaiasenga (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team)
+ 1:20:35
-
130.
Rüdiger Selig
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 1:24:57
-
131.
Pascal Ackermann
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 1:25:02
-
132.
William Clarke
(AUS, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 1:25:02
-
133.
Matteo Pelucchi
(ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 1:28:34
-
134.
Paolo Prandini (ITA, Sangemini - Mg. K Vis)
+ 0:00