Herren: Tour of the Alps (ITA)
Rennen: 3. Etappe Tour of the Alps (ITA)
Kategorie: 2.HC
Datum: 19.04.2017
Strecke: Villabassa - Niederdorf-Funes/Villnöß
Distanz: 143.1 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Geraint Thomas
(GBR, Team Sky)
3:47:50
-
2.
Mikel Landa
(ESP, Team Sky)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Domenico Pozzovivo
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:04
-
4.
Pierre Rolland
(FRA, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 0:13
-
5.
Thibaut Pinot
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:13
-
6.
Emanuel Buchmann
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 0:15
-
7.
Danilo Celano
(ITA, Italy)
+ 0:15
-
8.
Damiano Caruso
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:15
-
9.
Davide Formolo
(ITA, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 0:15
-
10.
Hugh Carthy
(GBR, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 0:15
-
11.
Michele Scarponi
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:15
-
12.
Hubert Dupont
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:20
-
13.
Egan Bernal
(COL, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 0:23
-
14.
Rodolfo Torres
(COL, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 0:27
-
15.
Dario Cataldo
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:54
-
16.
Brent Bookwalter
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 1:13
-
17.
François Bidard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:13
-
18.
Matteo Busato
(ITA, Wilier Triestina)
+ 1:16
-
19.
Damiano Cunego
(ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 1:19
-
20.
Manuel Senni
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 1:19
-
21.
José Mendes
(POR, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 1:19
-
22.
Cristian Rodriguez
(ESP, Wilier Triestina)
+ 1:21
-
23.
Fausto Masnada
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 1:21
-
24.
Sergio Pardilla
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 1:21
-
25.
Luis León Sanchez
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:21
-
26.
Ivan Santaromita
(ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 1:21
-
27.
Julen Amezqueta
(ESP, Wilier Triestina)
+ 1:31
-
28.
Kenny Elissonde
(FRA, Team Sky)
+ 1:42
-
29.
Matteo Montaguti
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:42
-
30.
Yonder Godoy
(VEN, Wilier Triestina)
+ 2:18
-
31.
Nathan Brown
(USA, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 2:31
-
32.
Davide Villella
(ITA, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 3:10
-
33.
Sergey Firsanov
(RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo)
+ 3:18
-
34.
Lawrence Warbasse
(USA, Aqua Blue Sport)
+ 3:22
-
35.
Fabricio Ferrari
(URU, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 3:22
-
36.
Daniel Martinez (COL, Wilier Triestina)
+ 3:26
-
37.
Clement Chevrier
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 3:31
-
38.
Ilia Koshevoy
(BLR, Wilier Triestina)
+ 3:31
-
39.
Mattia Cattaneo
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 3:31
-
40.
Steve Morabito
(SUI, FDJ)
+ 3:44
-
41.
Rohan Dennis
(AUS, BMC Racing Team)
+ 4:15
-
42.
Jérémy Roy
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 5:45
-
43.
Joe Dombrowski
(USA, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 6:46
-
44.
Alexander Foliforov
(RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo)
+ 6:46
-
45.
Ben Gastauer
(LUX, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 7:48
-
46.
Simone Andreetta
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 7:53
-
47.
Marco Frapporti
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 7:53
-
48.
Tobias Ludvigsson
(SWE, FDJ)
+ 7:53
-
49.
Kilian Frankiny
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 7:53
-
50.
Francesco Manuel Bongiorno
(ITA, Sangemini - Mg. K Vis)
+ 7:53
-
51.
Davide Orrico
(ITA, Sangemini - Mg. K Vis)
+ 7:53
-
52.
Joey Rosskopf
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 7:53
-
53.
Philip Deignan
(IRL, Team Sky)
+ 7:57
-
54.
Sebastian Schönberger
(AUT, Tirol Cycling Team)
+ 8:47
-
55.
Paolo Totò
(ITA, Sangemini - Mg. K Vis)
+ 8:54
-
56.
Andrea Garosio
(ITA, Italy)
+ 8:54
-
57.
Michele Gazzara
(ITA, Sangemini - Mg. K Vis)
+ 8:54
-
58.
Stefano Pirazzi
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 8:56
-
59.
Julien Berard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 8:56
-
60.
Antonio Zullo
(ITA, Italy)
+ 8:56
-
61.
Alberto Amici
(ITA, Italy)
+ 8:56
-
62.
Edoardo Zardini
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 9:11
-
63.
Leigh Howard
(AUS, Aqua Blue Sport)
+ 10:03
-
64.
Ian Boswell
(USA, Team Sky)
+ 10:03
-
65.
Andrey Zeits
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 14:01
-
66.
Alessandro Bisolti
(ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 14:01
-
67.
Silvio Herklotz
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 14:01
-
68.
Stefan Denifl
(AUT, Aqua Blue Sport)
+ 14:01
-
69.
Francesco Gavazzi
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 15:52
-
70.
Raffaello Bonusi
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 15:52
-
71.
Filippo Fortin
(ITA, Tirol Cycling Team)
+ 15:52
-
72.
Rinaldo Nocentini
(ITA, Italy)
+ 19:17
-
73.
Filippo Pozzato
(ITA, Wilier Triestina)
+ 19:17
-
74.
Nikodemus Holler
(GER, Bike Aid)
+ 19:17
-
75.
Luca Raggio
(ITA, Italy)
+ 19:17
-
76.
Nicola Bagioli
(ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 19:17
-
77.
Matteo Natali (ITA, Italy)
+ 19:17
-
78.
Tom Bohli
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 19:17
-
79.
Suleiman Kangangi
(KEN, Bike Aid)
+ 19:17
-
80.
Paolo Tiralongo
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 19:17
-
81.
Adne Van Engelen
(NED, Bike Aid)
+ 19:17
-
82.
Iuri Filosi
(ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 19:17
-
83.
Enrico Salvador
(ITA, Tirol Cycling Team)
+ 19:17
-
84.
Matthias Krizek
(AUT, Tirol Cycling Team)
+ 19:17
-
85.
Maximilian Kuen
(AUT, Tirol Cycling Team)
+ 19:17
-
86.
Jérémy Maison
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 19:17
-
87.
Jan Bárta
(CZE, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 19:17
-
88.
Eduard Prades
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 19:17
-
89.
Josu Zabala
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 19:17
-
90.
Masakazu Ito
(JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 19:17
-
91.
David Arroyo
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 19:17
-
92.
Ivan Rovny
(RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo)
+ 19:17
-
93.
Sergei Chernetski
(RUS, Astana Pro Team)
+ 19:17
-
94.
Dmitriy Kozontchuk
(RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo)
+ 19:17
-
95.
Andreas Schillinger
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 19:17
-
96.
Nicholas Schultz
(AUS, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 19:17
-
97.
Peter Kennaugh
(GBR, Team Sky)
+ 19:17
-
98.
Davide Ballerini
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 19:17
-
99.
Simone Sterbini
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 19:17
-
100.
Zhandos Bizhigitov
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 19:28
-
101.
Alessandro Tonelli
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 20:19
-
102.
Luca Wackermann
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 20:23
-
103.
Eugert Zhupa
(ALB, Wilier Triestina)
+ 23:07
-
104.
Pier Paolo De Negri
(ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 23:07
-
105.
Giacomo Berlato
(ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 23:07
-
106.
Simone Velasco
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 23:07
-
107.
Niccolo' Salvietti
(ITA, Sangemini - Mg. K Vis)
+ 23:07
-
108.
Simone Bernardini (ITA, Sangemini - Mg. K Vis)
+ 23:07
-
109.
Lucas Schwarz
(AUT, Tirol Cycling Team)
+ 23:07
-
110.
Pavel Brutt
(RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo)
+ 23:07
-
111.
Salim Kipkemboi
(KEN, Bike Aid)
+ 23:07
-
112.
Ildar Arslanov
(RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo)
+ 23:07
-
113.
William Bonnet
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 23:07
-
114.
Sergey Nikolaev
(RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo)
+ 23:07
-
115.
Johan Le Bon
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 23:07
-
116.
Andrew Fenn
(GBR, Aqua Blue Sport)
+ 23:07
-
117.
Peter Koning
(NED, Aqua Blue Sport)
+ 23:07
-
118.
Martyn Irvine
(IRL, Aqua Blue Sport)
+ 23:07
-
119.
Daniel Bichlmann
(GER, Bike Aid)
+ 23:07
-
120.
Calvin Watson
(AUS, Aqua Blue Sport)
+ 23:07
-
121.
Leonardo Basso
(ITA, Italy)
+ 23:07
-
122.
Igor Boev
(RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo)
+ 23:07
-
123.
Miles Scotson
(AUS, BMC Racing Team)
+ 23:15
-
124.
Timo Schäfer
(GER, Bike Aid)
+ 23:15
-
125.
Timothy Rugg
(USA, Bike Aid)
+ 23:15
-
126.
Moreno Moser
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 24:22
-
127.
Rüdiger Selig
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 28:22
-
128.
Pascal Ackermann
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 28:22
-
129.
Awet Habtom Tekle
(ERI, Bike Aid)
+ 28:22
-
130.
Valens Ndaiasenga (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team)
+ 28:22
-
131.
Patrick Gamper
(AUT, Tirol Cycling Team)
+ 28:22
-
132.
William Clarke
(AUS, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 28:22
-
133.
Paolo Prandini (ITA, Sangemini - Mg. K Vis)
+ 31:59
-
134.
Nicola Gaffurini
(ITA, Sangemini - Mg. K Vis)
+ 31:59
-
135.
Matteo Pelucchi
(ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 31:59
-
DNF.
Antonio Molina
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
-
DNF.
Hector Saez (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Geraint Thomas
(GBR, Team Sky)
10:40:02
-
2.
Domenico Pozzovivo
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:16
-
3.
Thibaut Pinot
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:19
-
4.
Michele Scarponi
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:21
-
5.
Davide Formolo
(ITA, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 0:31
-
6.
Mikel Landa
(ESP, Team Sky)
+ 0:36
-
7.
Hugh Carthy
(GBR, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 0:39
-
8.
Damiano Caruso
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:42
-
9.
Pierre Rolland
(FRA, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 0:46
-
10.
Danilo Celano
(ITA, Italy)
+ 0:48
-
11.
Emanuel Buchmann
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 0:48
-
12.
Egan Bernal
(COL, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 0:56
-
13.
Hubert Dupont
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:02
-
14.
Rodolfo Torres
(COL, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 1:05
-
15.
Dario Cataldo
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:10
-
16.
José Mendes
(POR, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 1:48
-
17.
Brent Bookwalter
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 1:51
-
18.
François Bidard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:55
-
19.
Luis León Sanchez
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:59
-
20.
Damiano Cunego
(ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 2:01
-
21.
Ivan Santaromita
(ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 2:03
-
22.
Fausto Masnada
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 2:03
-
23.
Sergio Pardilla
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 2:12
-
24.
Matteo Busato
(ITA, Wilier Triestina)
+ 2:14
-
25.
Cristian Rodriguez
(ESP, Wilier Triestina)
+ 2:33
-
26.
Julen Amezqueta
(ESP, Wilier Triestina)
+ 2:43
-
27.
Matteo Montaguti
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 2:54
-
28.
Davide Villella
(ITA, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 3:48
-
29.
Mattia Cattaneo
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 3:51
-
30.
Nathan Brown
(USA, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 3:52
-
31.
Yonder Godoy
(VEN, Wilier Triestina)
+ 3:54
-
32.
Kenny Elissonde
(FRA, Team Sky)
+ 4:03
-
33.
Sergey Firsanov
(RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo)
+ 4:09
-
34.
Rohan Dennis
(AUS, BMC Racing Team)
+ 4:32
-
35.
Ilia Koshevoy
(BLR, Wilier Triestina)
+ 5:07
-
36.
Clement Chevrier
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 5:52
-
37.
Manuel Senni
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 6:15
-
38.
Lawrence Warbasse
(USA, Aqua Blue Sport)
+ 6:25
-
39.
Fabricio Ferrari
(URU, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 6:25
-
40.
Steve Morabito
(SUI, FDJ)
+ 7:24
-
41.
Jérémy Roy
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 8:48
-
42.
Simone Andreetta
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 9:36
-
43.
Tobias Ludvigsson
(SWE, FDJ)
+ 10:01
-
44.
Sebastian Schönberger
(AUT, Tirol Cycling Team)
+ 10:33
-
45.
Ben Gastauer
(LUX, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 10:51
-
46.
Kilian Frankiny
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 10:56
-
47.
Marco Frapporti
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 10:56
-
48.
Joey Rosskopf
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 11:20
-
49.
Alexander Foliforov
(RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo)
+ 11:30
-
50.
Antonio Zullo
(ITA, Italy)
+ 11:59
-
51.
Ian Boswell
(USA, Team Sky)
+ 12:00
-
52.
Daniel Martinez (COL, Wilier Triestina)
+ 13:46
-
53.
Michele Gazzara
(ITA, Sangemini - Mg. K Vis)
+ 13:48
-
54.
Philip Deignan
(IRL, Team Sky)
+ 13:57
-
55.
Paolo Totò
(ITA, Sangemini - Mg. K Vis)
+ 14:07
-
56.
Joe Dombrowski
(USA, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 16:46
-
57.
Francesco Manuel Bongiorno
(ITA, Sangemini - Mg. K Vis)
+ 17:16
-
58.
Alberto Amici
(ITA, Italy)
+ 18:19
-
59.
Julien Berard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 19:16
-
60.
Edoardo Zardini
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 19:31
-
61.
Silvio Herklotz
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 20:08
-
62.
Ivan Rovny
(RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo)
+ 20:21
-
63.
Nicholas Schultz
(AUS, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 20:29
-
64.
Davide Orrico
(ITA, Sangemini - Mg. K Vis)
+ 20:48
-
65.
Leigh Howard
(AUS, Aqua Blue Sport)
+ 21:57
-
66.
Stefano Pirazzi
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 22:09
-
67.
Iuri Filosi
(ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 22:20
-
68.
Nicola Bagioli
(ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 22:20
-
69.
Simone Sterbini
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 25:24
-
70.
Stefan Denifl
(AUT, Aqua Blue Sport)
+ 27:17
-
71.
Sergei Chernetski
(RUS, Astana Pro Team)
+ 27:42
-
72.
Jérémy Maison
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 28:59
-
73.
Davide Ballerini
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 29:33
-
74.
Eduard Prades
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 29:37
-
75.
Tom Bohli
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 29:37
-
76.
Jan Bárta
(CZE, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 29:37
-
77.
Maximilian Kuen
(AUT, Tirol Cycling Team)
+ 29:37
-
78.
Raffaello Bonusi
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 29:41
-
79.
Andrey Zeits
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 29:43
-
80.
Luca Raggio
(ITA, Italy)
+ 30:07
-
81.
Andrea Garosio
(ITA, Italy)
+ 30:27
-
82.
Peter Kennaugh
(GBR, Team Sky)
+ 30:29
-
83.
Nikodemus Holler
(GER, Bike Aid)
+ 32:56
-
84.
Francesco Gavazzi
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 33:45
-
85.
Suleiman Kangangi
(KEN, Bike Aid)
+ 34:39
-
86.
Paolo Tiralongo
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 34:59
-
87.
Matteo Natali (ITA, Italy)
+ 34:59
-
88.
Matthias Krizek
(AUT, Tirol Cycling Team)
+ 35:23
-
89.
Alessandro Bisolti
(ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 35:34
-
90.
Filippo Fortin
(ITA, Tirol Cycling Team)
+ 38:22
-
91.
Johan Le Bon
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 40:45
-
92.
Josu Zabala
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 40:50
-
93.
Filippo Pozzato
(ITA, Wilier Triestina)
+ 41:47
-
94.
Rinaldo Nocentini
(ITA, Italy)
+ 41:47
-
95.
Masakazu Ito
(JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 41:47
-
96.
Zhandos Bizhigitov
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 41:58
-
97.
Salim Kipkemboi
(KEN, Bike Aid)
+ 42:17
-
98.
Alessandro Tonelli
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 42:49
-
99.
David Arroyo
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 43:37
-
100.
Luca Wackermann
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 45:12
-
101.
Simone Velasco
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 45:37
-
102.
Pier Paolo De Negri
(ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 45:37
-
103.
Leonardo Basso
(ITA, Italy)
+ 45:37
-
104.
Andreas Schillinger
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 46:09
-
105.
Enrico Salvador
(ITA, Tirol Cycling Team)
+ 46:22
-
106.
Dmitriy Kozontchuk
(RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo)
+ 46:22
-
107.
Eugert Zhupa
(ALB, Wilier Triestina)
+ 47:20
-
108.
William Bonnet
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 47:20
-
109.
Lucas Schwarz
(AUT, Tirol Cycling Team)
+ 47:24
-
110.
Ildar Arslanov
(RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo)
+ 47:57
-
111.
Pavel Brutt
(RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo)
+ 50:12
-
112.
Adne Van Engelen
(NED, Bike Aid)
+ 52:49
-
113.
Moreno Moser
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 52:57
-
114.
Awet Habtom Tekle
(ERI, Bike Aid)
+ 53:11
-
115.
Nicola Gaffurini
(ITA, Sangemini - Mg. K Vis)
+ 54:29
-
116.
Simone Bernardini (ITA, Sangemini - Mg. K Vis)
+ 56:39
-
117.
Giacomo Berlato
(ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 56:39
-
118.
Peter Koning
(NED, Aqua Blue Sport)
+ 56:39
-
119.
Martyn Irvine
(IRL, Aqua Blue Sport)
+ 56:39
-
120.
Sergey Nikolaev
(RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo)
+ 56:39
-
121.
Andrew Fenn
(GBR, Aqua Blue Sport)
+ 56:39
-
122.
Miles Scotson
(AUS, BMC Racing Team)
+ 56:47
-
123.
Patrick Gamper
(AUT, Tirol Cycling Team)
+ 56:53
-
124.
Niccolo' Salvietti
(ITA, Sangemini - Mg. K Vis)
+ 1:01:01
-
125.
Daniel Bichlmann
(GER, Bike Aid)
+ 1:01:01
-
126.
Calvin Watson
(AUS, Aqua Blue Sport)
+ 1:01:05
-
127.
Igor Boev
(RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo)
+ 1:01:06
-
128.
Timo Schäfer
(GER, Bike Aid)
+ 1:01:14
-
129.
Timothy Rugg
(USA, Bike Aid)
+ 1:01:23
-
130.
Valens Ndaiasenga (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team)
+ 1:01:54
-
131.
Rüdiger Selig
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 1:06:16
-
132.
Pascal Ackermann
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 1:06:21
-
133.
William Clarke
(AUS, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 1:06:21
-
134.
Paolo Prandini (ITA, Sangemini - Mg. K Vis)
+ 1:09:53
-
135.
Matteo Pelucchi
(ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 0:00