Herren: Circuit de la Sarthe (FRA)
Rennen: 1. Etappe Circuit de la Sarthe (FRA)
Kategorie: 2.1
Datum: 04.04.2017
Strecke: Pouzauges - Pouzauges
Distanz: 173.2 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Justin Jules
(FRA, WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect)
4:15:43
-
2.
Arthur Vichot
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Andrea Vendrame
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Lilian Calmejane
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Roman Maikin
(RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Alex Kirsch
(LUX, WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Clement Venturini
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Nick Van Der Lijke
(NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Romain Hardy
(FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Julien Simon
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:00
-
11.
Daniele Bennati
(ITA, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
12.
Mattia Frapporti
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 0:00
-
13.
Bryan Coquard
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 0:00
-
14.
Benoit Jarrier
(FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept)
+ 0:00
-
15.
Thomas Sprengers
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:00
-
16.
Romain Combaud
(FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 0:00
-
17.
Michel Kreder
(NED, Aqua Blue Sport)
+ 0:00
-
18.
Sergio Andres Higuita Garcia
(COL, Manzana Postobon)
+ 0:00
-
19.
Eliot Lietaer
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:00
-
20.
Wilmar Andres Paredes Zapata
(COL, Manzana Postobon)
+ 0:00
-
21.
Maxime Bouet
(FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept)
+ 0:00
-
22.
Mauro Finetto
(ITA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 0:00
-
23.
Christophe Noppe
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:00
-
24.
Aleksei Tcatevich (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo)
+ 0:00
-
25.
Jonathan Castroviejo
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
26.
Xandro Meurisse
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:00
-
27.
Delio Fernandez Cruz
(ESP, Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 0:00
-
28.
Martijn Tusveld
(NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
+ 0:00
-
29.
François Bidard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
30.
Mathias Frank
(SUI, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
31.
Lawrence Warbasse
(USA, Aqua Blue Sport)
+ 0:00
-
32.
Jetse Bol
(NED, Manzana Postobon)
+ 0:00
-
33.
Oscar Riesebeek
(NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
+ 0:00
-
34.
Ignatas Konovalovas
(LTU, FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
35.
Jérôme Baugnies
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:00
-
36.
Antoine Warnier
(BEL, WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect)
+ 0:00
-
37.
Julien El Fares
(FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 0:00
-
38.
Alex Dowsett
(GBR, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
39.
Thierry Hupond
(FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 0:00
-
40.
Jorge Arcas Peña
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
41.
Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez
(COL, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
42.
Lars Petter Nordhaug
(NOR, Aqua Blue Sport)
+ 0:00
-
43.
Bernardo Albeiro Suaza Arango
(COL, Manzana Postobon)
+ 0:00
-
44.
Dimitri Peyskens
(BEL, WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect)
+ 0:00
-
45.
Alexandre Geniez
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
46.
Dries Van Gestel
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:12
-
47.
Angelo Tulik
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 0:12
-
48.
Nans Peters
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:12
-
49.
Laurent Pichon
(FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept)
+ 0:12
-
50.
Johan Le Bon
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:12
-
51.
Jeroen Meijers
(NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
+ 0:19
-
52.
Charles Planet
(FRA, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 0:19
-
53.
Jimmy Turgis
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:19
-
54.
Guillaume Levarlet
(FRA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:19
-
55.
Christophe Riblon
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:19
-
56.
Fernando Orjuela Gutierrez
(COL, Manzana Postobon)
+ 0:19
-
57.
Kevin Van Melsen
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:24
-
58.
Sergey Nikolaev
(RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo)
+ 0:24
-
59.
Stefan Denifl
(AUT, Aqua Blue Sport)
+ 0:24
-
60.
Sondre Holst Enger
(NOR, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:24
-
61.
Jerome Cousin
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:24
-
62.
Kevin Reza
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:34
-
63.
Sébastien Delfosse
(BEL, WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect)
+ 0:34
-
64.
Gregory Habeaux
(BEL, WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect)
+ 0:34
-
65.
Jens Wallays
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:34
-
66.
Lorrenzo Manzin
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:39
-
67.
Andrei Solomennikov (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo)
+ 0:39
-
68.
Dmitriy Kozontchuk
(RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo)
+ 0:39
-
69.
Danilo Napolitano
(ITA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:39
-
70.
Marc Fournier
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:53
-
71.
Andrea Palini
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 0:58
-
72.
Luca Pacioni
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 1:16
-
73.
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
(ESP, Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 1:16
-
74.
Romain Sicard
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 2:00
-
75.
Leigh Howard
(AUS, Aqua Blue Sport)
+ 2:43
-
76.
Raymond Kreder
(NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
+ 3:58
-
77.
Romain Gioux
(FRA, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 4:42
-
78.
Arnaud Gerard
(FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept)
+ 5:26
-
79.
Matteo Malucelli
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 5:26
-
80.
Dorian Godon
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 5:26
-
81.
Paul Ourselin
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 6:13
-
82.
Marco Benfatto
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 6:13
-
83.
Martijn Budding
(NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
+ 6:13
-
84.
Kenny Dehaes
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 6:13
-
85.
Armindo Fonseca
(FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept)
+ 6:13
-
86.
Daniel Pearson
(GBR, Aqua Blue Sport)
+ 6:34
-
87.
Carlos Barbero Cuesta
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 8:34
-
88.
Umberto Poli
(ITA, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 9:05
-
89.
Ruben Pols
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 9:05
-
90.
Anton Vorobyev
(RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo)
+ 9:05
-
91.
Thomas Voeckler
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 10:21
-
92.
Rayane Bouhanni
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 10:21
-
93.
Juan Pablo Villegas Cardona
(COL, Manzana Postobon)
+ 10:21
-
94.
Gerd De Keijzer
(NED, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 12:06
-
95.
Quentin Valognes
(FRA, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 12:06
-
96.
Javier Megias Leal
(ESP, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 12:30
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Justin Jules
(FRA, WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect)
4:15:33
-
2.
Arthur Vichot
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:02
-
3.
Andrea Vendrame
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 0:03
-
4.
Lilian Calmejane
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 0:06
-
5.
Roman Maikin
(RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo)
+ 0:09
-
6.
Alex Kirsch
(LUX, WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect)
+ 0:09
-
7.
Clement Venturini
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:10
-
8.
Nick Van Der Lijke
(NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
+ 0:10
-
9.
Romain Hardy
(FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept)
+ 0:10
-
10.
Julien Simon
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:10
-
11.
Daniele Bennati
(ITA, Movistar Team)
+ 0:10
-
12.
Mattia Frapporti
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 0:10
-
13.
Bryan Coquard
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 0:10
-
14.
Benoit Jarrier
(FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept)
+ 0:10
-
15.
Thomas Sprengers
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:10
-
16.
Romain Combaud
(FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 0:10
-
17.
Michel Kreder
(NED, Aqua Blue Sport)
+ 0:10
-
18.
Sergio Andres Higuita Garcia
(COL, Manzana Postobon)
+ 0:10
-
19.
Eliot Lietaer
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:10
-
20.
Wilmar Andres Paredes Zapata
(COL, Manzana Postobon)
+ 0:10
-
21.
Maxime Bouet
(FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept)
+ 0:10
-
22.
Mauro Finetto
(ITA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 0:10
-
23.
Christophe Noppe
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:10
-
24.
Aleksei Tcatevich (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo)
+ 0:10
-
25.
Jonathan Castroviejo
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:10
-
26.
Xandro Meurisse
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:10
-
27.
Delio Fernandez Cruz
(ESP, Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 0:10
-
28.
Martijn Tusveld
(NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
+ 0:10
-
29.
François Bidard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:10
-
30.
Mathias Frank
(SUI, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:10
-
31.
Lawrence Warbasse
(USA, Aqua Blue Sport)
+ 0:10
-
32.
Jetse Bol
(NED, Manzana Postobon)
+ 0:10
-
33.
Oscar Riesebeek
(NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
+ 0:10
-
34.
Ignatas Konovalovas
(LTU, FDJ)
+ 0:10
-
35.
Jérôme Baugnies
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:10
-
36.
Antoine Warnier
(BEL, WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect)
+ 0:10
-
37.
Julien El Fares
(FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 0:10
-
38.
Alex Dowsett
(GBR, Movistar Team)
+ 0:10
-
39.
Thierry Hupond
(FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 0:10
-
40.
Jorge Arcas Peña
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:10
-
41.
Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez
(COL, Movistar Team)
+ 0:10
-
42.
Lars Petter Nordhaug
(NOR, Aqua Blue Sport)
+ 0:10
-
43.
Bernardo Albeiro Suaza Arango
(COL, Manzana Postobon)
+ 0:10
-
44.
Dimitri Peyskens
(BEL, WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect)
+ 0:10
-
45.
Alexandre Geniez
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:10
-
46.
Dries Van Gestel
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:10
-
47.
Angelo Tulik
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 0:22
-
48.
Nans Peters
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:22
-
49.
Laurent Pichon
(FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept)
+ 0:22
-
50.
Johan Le Bon
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:22
-
51.
Jeroen Meijers
(NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
+ 0:22
-
52.
Charles Planet
(FRA, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 0:29
-
53.
Jimmy Turgis
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:29
-
54.
Guillaume Levarlet
(FRA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:29
-
55.
Christophe Riblon
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:29
-
56.
Fernando Orjuela Gutierrez
(COL, Manzana Postobon)
+ 0:29
-
57.
Kevin Van Melsen
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:29
-
58.
Sergey Nikolaev
(RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo)
+ 0:34
-
59.
Stefan Denifl
(AUT, Aqua Blue Sport)
+ 0:34
-
60.
Sondre Holst Enger
(NOR, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:34
-
61.
Jerome Cousin
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:34
-
62.
Kevin Reza
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:34
-
63.
Sébastien Delfosse
(BEL, WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect)
+ 0:44
-
64.
Gregory Habeaux
(BEL, WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect)
+ 0:44
-
65.
Jens Wallays
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:44
-
66.
Lorrenzo Manzin
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:44
-
67.
Andrei Solomennikov (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo)
+ 0:49
-
68.
Dmitriy Kozontchuk
(RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo)
+ 0:49
-
69.
Danilo Napolitano
(ITA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:49
-
70.
Marc Fournier
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:49
-
71.
Andrea Palini
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 1:03
-
72.
Luca Pacioni
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 1:08
-
73.
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
(ESP, Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 1:26
-
74.
Romain Sicard
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 2:10
-
75.
Leigh Howard
(AUS, Aqua Blue Sport)
+ 2:53
-
76.
Raymond Kreder
(NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
+ 4:08
-
77.
Romain Gioux
(FRA, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 4:52
-
78.
Arnaud Gerard
(FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept)
+ 5:36
-
79.
Matteo Malucelli
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 5:36
-
80.
Dorian Godon
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 5:36
-
81.
Paul Ourselin
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 6:16
-
82.
Marco Benfatto
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 6:23
-
83.
Martijn Budding
(NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
+ 6:23
-
84.
Kenny Dehaes
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 6:23
-
85.
Armindo Fonseca
(FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept)
+ 6:23
-
86.
Daniel Pearson
(GBR, Aqua Blue Sport)
+ 6:44
-
87.
Carlos Barbero Cuesta
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 8:44
-
88.
Umberto Poli
(ITA, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 9:15
-
89.
Ruben Pols
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 9:15
-
90.
Anton Vorobyev
(RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo)
+ 9:15
-
91.
Thomas Voeckler
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 10:31
-
92.
Rayane Bouhanni
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 10:31
-
93.
Juan Pablo Villegas Cardona
(COL, Manzana Postobon)
+ 10:31
-
94.
Gerd De Keijzer
(NED, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 12:16
-
95.
Quentin Valognes
(FRA, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 12:16
-
96.
Javier Megias Leal
(ESP, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 12:40