Herren: Mallorca-Challenge - Trofeo Serra de Tramuntana (ESP)
Rennen: Mallorca-Challenge - Trofeo Serra de Tramuntana (ESP)
Kategorie: 1.1
Datum: 27.01.2017
Strecke: Soller - Deia
Distanz: 153.9 km
Endergebnis
-
1.
Tim Wellens
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
4:06:42
-
2.
Louis Vervaeke
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:24
-
3.
Vicente Garcia (ESP, Spain)
+ 0:29
-
4.
Tao Geoghegan Hart
(GBR, Team Sky)
+ 0:58
-
5.
Andrey Amador
(CRC, Movistar Team)
+ 2:15
-
6.
Emanuel Buchmann
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 2:32
-
7.
David Belda
(ESP, Burgos BH)
+ 2:56
-
8.
Tiesj Benoot
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 3:43
-
9.
Alejandro Valverde
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 3:43
-
10.
Elmar Reinders
(NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
+ 4:21
-
11.
Silvio Herklotz
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 4:29
-
12.
Garikoitz Bravo
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country -)
+ 4:50
-
13.
Nicolas Edet
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 6:03
-
14.
Pablo Torres (ESP, Burgos BH)
+ 6:04
-
15.
Patrick Konrad
(AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 6:06
-
16.
Marco Bernardinetti
(ITA, Amore & Vita - Selle Smp)
+ 6:06
-
17.
Franck Bonnamour
(FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept)
+ 6:06
-
18.
Ivan Rovny
(RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo)
+ 6:06
-
19.
Oscar Riesebeek
(NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
+ 6:06
-
20.
Bart De Clercq
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 6:06
-
21.
Alexander Aranburu
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 6:08
-
22.
Rafal Majka
(POL, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 6:08
-
23.
Pawel Poljanski
(POL, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 6:08
-
24.
Jan Bárta
(CZE, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 6:08
-
25.
Jorge Arcas Peña
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 6:08
-
26.
Peter Kennaugh
(GBR, Team Sky)
+ 6:08
-
27.
David Lopez (ESP, Team Sky)
+ 6:08
-
28.
Kevin Ledanois
(FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept)
+ 6:08
-
29.
Nairo Quintana
(COL, Movistar Team)
+ 6:12
-
30.
Ian Boswell
(USA, Team Sky)
+ 6:12
-
31.
Sergey Lagutin
(RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo)
+ 7:18
-
32.
Etienne Van Empel
(NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
+ 9:28
-
33.
Omar Alberto Mendoza
(COL, Equipo Bolivia)
+ 9:28
-
34.
Philip Deignan
(IRL, Team Sky)
+ 9:28
-
35.
Antonio Pedrero
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 9:46
-
36.
Pieter Weening
(NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
+ 13:57
-
37.
Michal Golas
(POL, Team Sky)
+ 14:15
-
38.
Tomasz Marczynski
(POL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 14:15
-
39.
Remy Mertz
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 14:15
-
40.
Cyril Lemoine
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 14:15
-
41.
Mikel Bizkarra
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country -)
+ 14:15
-
42.
Ibai Salas
(ESP, Burgos Bh)
+ 19:05
-
43.
Eduard Prades
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 19:05
-
44.
Joan Ruiz
(ESP, Burgos Bh)
+ 19:05
-
45.
Jan Tschernoster
(GER, German National Team)
+ 19:05
-
46.
Sebastian Mora
(ESP, Sel. Nacional De Pista)
+ 19:05
-
47.
Jonas Koch
(GER, German National Team)
+ 19:05
-
48.
David Arroyo
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 19:05
-
49.
Fabricio Ferrari
(URU, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 19:05
-
50.
Jurgen Roelandts
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 19:05
-
51.
Salvatore Puccio
(ITA, Team Sky)
+ 19:08
-
52.
Jon Irisarri
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 19:08
-
53.
Brian Van Goethem
(NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
+ 19:40
-
54.
Andre Looij
(NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
+ 19:40
-
55.
Jorge Cubero
(ESP, Burgos Bh)
+ 20:03
-
56.
Noel Gil (ESP, Sel. Nacional De Pista)
+ 20:03
-
57.
Moreno Hofland
(NED, Lotto Soudal)
+ 20:03
-
58.
Ildar Arslanov
(RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo)
+ 20:03
-
59.
David Lozano
(ESP, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 20:03
-
60.
Hendrikus V Ijzendoorn Team Novo Nordisk (0 HENDRIKUS V IJZENDOORN TEAM NOVO NORDISK , Hendrikus V Ijzendoorn Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 20:03
-
61.
Mark Stewart
(GBR, Great Britain National Team)
+ 20:03
-
62.
Loic Chetout
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 20:03
-
63.
Egoitz Garcia
(ESP, Equipo Bolivia)
+ 20:03
-
64.
Georg Zimmermann
(GER, German National Team)
+ 20:03
-
65.
Carlos Antonio Jimenez (ESP, Equipo Bolivia)
+ 20:03
-
66.
Héctor Carretero
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 20:03
-
67.
Nuno Bico
(POR, Movistar Team)
+ 20:03
-
68.
Lukasz Wisniowski
(POL, Team Sky)
+ 20:03
-
69.
David Galarreta
(ESP, Amore & Vita - Selle Smp)
+ 20:03
-
70.
Gotzon Udondo
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country -)
+ 20:03
-
71.
Pierpaolo Ficara
(ITA, Amore & Vita - Selle Smp)
+ 20:03
-
72.
Uri Martins Sandoval (MEX, Amore & Vita - Selle Smp)
+ 20:03
-
73.
Aydar Zakarin
(RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo)
+ 20:03
-
74.
Alexander Foliforov
(RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo)
+ 20:03
-
75.
Gregory Obando
(CRC, Inteja Dominican Cycling)
+ 20:03
-
76.
Raymond Kreder
(NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
+ 20:03
-
77.
Coen Vermeltfoort
(NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
+ 20:03
-
78.
Julen Irizar
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country -)
+ 20:03
-
79.
Aritz Bagues
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country -)
+ 20:03
-
80.
Rafael Marquez
(ESP, Inteja Dominican Cycling)
+ 20:03
-
81.
Enrique Sanz
(ESP, Sel. Nacional De Pista)
+ 20:03
-
82.
Arnaud Gerard
(FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept)
+ 20:03
-
83.
Benoit Jarrier
(FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept)
+ 20:03
-
84.
Laurent Pichon
(FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept)
+ 20:03
-
85.
Maxime Daniel
(FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept)
+ 20:03
-
86.
Javier Megias
(ESP, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 20:03
-
87.
Artem Ovechkin
(RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo)
+ 20:03
-
88.
Dayer Quintana
(COL, Movistar Team)
+ 20:03
-
89.
Sergey Firsanov
(RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo)
+ 20:03
-
90.
Ivan Martinez (ESP, Equipo Bolivia)
+ 20:03
-
91.
Aitor Gonzalez
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country)
+ 20:03
-
92.
Marcos Rojo
(ESP, Burgos Bh)
+ 20:48
-
93.
Xavier Cañellas (ESP, Sel. Nacional De Pista)
+ 21:25
-
94.
Oscar Linares
(ESP, Burgos Bh)
+ 42:38
-
95.
Fabio Calabria
(AUS, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 50:35
-
96.
Martijn Verschoor
(NED, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 0:00