Herren: Vuelta a Espana (ESP)
Rennen: Vuelta a Espana (ESP)
Kategorie: WT
Datum: 20.08.-11.09.2016
Gesamtwertung (Endstand)
-
1.
Nairo Quintana
(COL, Movistar Team)
83:31:28
-
2.
Christopher Froome
(GBR, Team Sky)
+ 1:23
-
3.
Esteban Chaves
(COL, Orica-BikeExchange)
+ 4:08
-
4.
Alberto Contador
(ESP, Tinkoff Team)
+ 4:21
-
5.
Andrew Talansky
(USA, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 7:43
-
6.
Simon Yates
(GBR, Orica-BikeExchange)
+ 8:33
-
7.
David De La Cruz
(ESP, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 11:18
-
8.
Daniel Moreno
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 13:04
-
9.
Davide Formolo
(ITA, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 13:17
-
10.
George Bennett
(NZL, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 14:07
-
11.
Michele Scarponi
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 15:33
-
12.
Alejandro Valverde
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 15:57
-
13.
Jean-Christophe Peraud
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 18:22
-
14.
Ben Hermans
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 19:10
-
15.
Egor Silin
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 22:05
-
16.
Maxime Monfort
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 29:37
-
17.
Jan Bakelants
(BEL, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 36:30
-
18.
Sergio Pardilla
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 38:38
-
19.
Haimar Zubeldia
(ESP, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 40:29
-
20.
Kenny Elissonde
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 42:26
-
21.
Marcel Wyss
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
+ 44:27
-
22.
Luis Angel Mate
(ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 57:11
-
23.
Gianluca Brambilla
(ITA, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 58:02
-
24.
Matvey Mamykin
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 1:00:10
-
25.
Fabio Felline
(ITA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 1:02:14
-
26.
Luis Leon Sanchez
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:03:25
-
27.
Romain Hardy
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 1:03:36
-
28.
Pierre-Roger Latour
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:06:12
-
29.
Leopold Konig
(CZE, Team Sky)
+ 1:06:37
-
30.
Rudy Molard
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 1:10:56
-
31.
Andrey Zeits
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:17:52
-
32.
Darwin Atapuma
(COL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 1:21:53
-
33.
Ruben Fernandez
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 1:23:10
-
34.
Robert Gesink
(NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 1:32:23
-
35.
Yury Trofimov
(RUS, Tinkoff Team)
+ 1:32:26
-
36.
Jonathan Castroviejo
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 1:33:19
-
37.
Mathias Frank
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
+ 1:34:11
-
38.
Merhawi Kudus
(ERI, Dimension Data)
+ 1:36:38
-
39.
Pavel Kochetkov
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 1:38:27
-
40.
Louis Meintjes
(RSA, Lampre - Merida)
+ 1:39:52
-
41.
Clement Chevrier
(FRA, IAM Cycling)
+ 1:42:12
-
42.
Peter Kennaugh
(GBR, Team Sky)
+ 1:42:48
-
43.
Jesus Hernandez
(ESP, Tinkoff Team)
+ 1:46:35
-
44.
Danilo Wyss
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 1:47:15
-
45.
Damien Howson
(AUS, Orica-BikeExchange)
+ 1:50:00
-
46.
Benjamin King
(USA, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 1:50:34
-
47.
Maxime Bouet
(FRA, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 1:51:05
-
48.
Axel Domont
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:51:11
-
49.
Lawrence Warbasse
(USA, IAM Cycling)
+ 1:55:15
-
50.
Pierre Rolland
(FRA, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 2:00:07
-
51.
Dario Cataldo
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 2:00:20
-
52.
Tobias Ludvigsson
(SWE, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 2:04:20
-
53.
Bart De Clercq
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 2:04:34
-
54.
José Mendes
(POR, Bora-Argon 18)
+ 2:05:38
-
55.
Romain Sicard
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 2:07:24
-
56.
Davide Villella
(ITA, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 2:15:41
-
57.
Julien Bernard
(FRA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 2:20:54
-
58.
Riccardo Zoidl
(AUT, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 2:27:28
-
59.
Alberto Losada
(ESP, Team Katusha)
+ 2:27:31
-
60.
David Lopez Garcia
(ESP, Team Sky)
+ 2:28:08
-
61.
Stéphane Rossetto
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 2:30:21
-
62.
Tsgabu Grmay
(ETH, Lampre - Merida)
+ 2:32:40
-
63.
Zdenek Stybar
(CZE, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 2:34:57
-
64.
Jens Keukeleire
(BEL, Orica-BikeExchange)
+ 2:36:31
-
65.
Thomas De Gendt
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 2:36:55
-
66.
Valerio Conti
(ITA, Lampre - Merida)
+ 2:38:36
-
67.
Kristijan Durasek
(CRO, Lampre - Merida)
+ 2:42:12
-
68.
Michael Gogl
(AUT, Tinkoff Team)
+ 2:46:17
-
69.
Omar Fraile
(ESP, Dimension Data)
+ 2:50:33
-
70.
Lilian Calmejane
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 2:51:44
-
71.
Sergey Lagutin
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 3:04:49
-
72.
Moreno Moser
(ITA, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 3:05:17
-
73.
Jaime Roson
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 3:06:10
-
74.
Perrig Quemeneur
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 3:06:15
-
75.
Christoph Pfingsten
(GER, Bora-Argon 18)
+ 3:08:22
-
76.
Chad Haga
(USA, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 3:11:35
-
77.
Odd Christian Eiking
(NOR, FDJ)
+ 3:11:38
-
78.
Pello Bilbao
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 3:11:51
-
79.
Silvan Dillier
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 3:12:18
-
80.
Ian Boswell
(USA, Team Sky)
+ 3:13:19
-
81.
Vegard Stake Laengen
(NOR, IAM Cycling)
+ 3:14:24
-
82.
Kristian Sbaragli
(ITA, Dimension Data)
+ 3:14:26
-
83.
Gatis Smukulis
(LAT, Astana Pro Team)
+ 3:16:13
-
84.
Imanol Erviti Ollo (ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 3:16:25
-
85.
Tiago Machado
(POR, Team Katusha)
+ 3:17:48
-
86.
Simon Gerrans
(AUS, Orica-BikeExchange)
+ 3:18:18
-
87.
Johannes Fröhlinger
(GER, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 3:18:44
-
88.
Joe Dombrowski
(USA, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 3:18:58
-
89.
Louis Vervaeke
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 3:19:17
-
90.
Sander Armee
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 3:19:18
-
91.
José Herrada
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 3:19:21
-
92.
Jelle Wallays
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 3:20:26
-
93.
Cesare Benedetti
(ITA, Bora-Argon 18)
+ 3:20:55
-
94.
François Bidard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 3:21:32
-
95.
Quentin Jauregui
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 3:23:23
-
96.
Koen De Kort
(NED, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 3:23:49
-
97.
Alessandro Vanotti
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 3:23:51
-
98.
Matthieu Ladagnous
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 3:24:31
-
99.
Ivan Rovny
(RUS, Tinkoff Team)
+ 3:27:22
-
100.
Dylan Teuns
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 3:27:45
-
101.
Dries Devenyns
(BEL, IAM Cycling)
+ 3:31:12
-
102.
Mattia Cattaneo
(ITA, Lampre - Merida)
+ 3:31:18
-
103.
Bram Tankink
(NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 3:32:41
-
104.
Laurent Didier
(LUX, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 3:33:39
-
105.
Simon Pellaud
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
+ 3:34:16
-
106.
Yukiya Arashiro
(JPN, Lampre - Merida)
+ 3:34:56
-
107.
Daniele Bennati
(ITA, Tinkoff Team)
+ 3:35:23
-
108.
Alexandre Geniez
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 3:37:19
-
109.
Tosh Van Der Sande
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 3:38:33
-
110.
Adam Hansen
(AUS, Lotto Soudal)
+ 3:38:58
-
111.
Gianni Meersman
(BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 3:43:34
-
112.
Pieter Serry
(BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 3:45:38
-
113.
Yves Lampaert
(BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 3:47:12
-
114.
Gregor Muhlberger
(AUT, Bora-Argon 18)
+ 3:48:20
-
115.
Sergio Paulinho
(POR, Tinkoff Team)
+ 3:48:36
-
116.
Scott Thwaites
(GBR, Bora-Argon 18)
+ 3:51:21
-
117.
Jack Haig
(AUS, Orica-BikeExchange)
+ 3:52:03
-
118.
Michal Golas
(POL, Team Sky)
+ 3:52:50
-
119.
Dmitriy Gruzdev
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 3:53:38
-
120.
Fumiyuki Beppu
(JPN, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 3:56:12
-
121.
Salvatore Puccio
(ITA, Team Sky)
+ 4:00:23
-
122.
David Arroyo
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 4:01:27
-
123.
Koen Bouwman
(NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 4:01:40
-
124.
Christian Knees
(GER, Team Sky)
+ 4:05:41
-
125.
Hugh Carthy
(GBR, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 4:05:45
-
126.
Gert Dockx
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 4:10:08
-
127.
Eduard Prades
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 4:10:50
-
128.
Jhonatan Restrepo
(COL, Team Katusha)
+ 4:12:28
-
129.
Jerome Cousin
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 4:15:35
-
130.
Rory Sutherland
(AUS, Movistar Team)
+ 4:16:30
-
131.
Tom Stamsnijder
(NED, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 4:17:10
-
132.
Kiel Reijnen
(USA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 4:18:09
-
133.
Magnus Cort Nielsen
(DEN, Orica-BikeExchange)
+ 4:18:37
-
134.
Gediminas Bagdonas
(LTU, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 4:19:24
-
135.
Sindre Skjoestad Lunke (NOR, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 4:20:30
-
136.
Ryan Anderson
(CAN, Direct Energie)
+ 4:22:58
-
137.
Martijn Keizer
(NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 4:26:20
-
138.
Loïc Chetout
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 4:30:55
-
139.
Niki Terpstra
(NED, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 4:31:57
-
140.
Sam Bewley
(NZL, Orica-BikeExchange)
+ 4:34:16
-
141.
Sven Erik Bystrøm
(NOR, Team Katusha)
+ 4:35:05
-
142.
Jean-Pierre Drucker
(LUX, BMC Racing Team)
+ 4:36:07
-
143.
Victor Campenaerts
(BEL, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 4:37:31
-
144.
Jonas Vangenechten
(BEL, IAM Cycling)
+ 4:40:27
-
145.
Jaco Venter
(RSA, Dimension Data)
+ 4:40:57
-
146.
Brian Nauleau (FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 4:43:11
-
147.
Manuele Boaro
(ITA, Tinkoff Team)
+ 4:47:36
-
148.
Romain Cardis
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 4:48:51
-
149.
Lorenzo Manzin (FRA, FDJ)
+ 4:52:05
-
150.
Julien Morice
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 4:53:21
-
151.
Ilia Koshevoy
(BLR, Lampre - Merida)
+ 4:53:46
-
152.
Martin Velits
(SVK, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 4:53:56
-
153.
Christophe Riblon
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 4:57:13
-
154.
Nick Dougall (RSA, Dimension Data)
+ 4:57:18
-
155.
Tyler Farrar
(USA, Dimension Data)
+ 4:57:20
-
156.
Rudiger Selig
(GER, Bora-Argon 18)
+ 4:59:15
-
157.
Michael Schwarzmann
(GER, Bora-Argon 18)
+ 5:02:29
-
158.
Svein Tuft
(CAN, Orica-BikeExchange)
+ 5:03:49
-
159.
Nikias Arndt
(GER, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 5:07:40
Punktewertung
-
1.
Fabio Felline
(ITA, Trek-Segafredo)
100
-
2.
Nairo Quintana
(COL, Movistar Team)
97
-
3.
Alejandro Valverde
(ESP, Movistar Team)
93
-
4.
Christopher Froome
(GBR, Team Sky)
92
-
5.
Luis Leon Sanchez
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
75
-
6.
Gianni Meersman
(BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step)
73
-
7.
Simon Yates
(GBR, Orica-BikeExchange)
56
-
8.
Alberto Contador
(ESP, Tinkoff Team)
56
-
9.
Esteban Chaves
(COL, Orica-BikeExchange)
54
-
10.
Daniele Bennati
(ITA, Tinkoff Team)
54
-
11.
Robert Gesink
(NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
48
-
12.
Kenny Elissonde
(FRA, FDJ)
47
-
13.
Mathias Frank
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
45
-
14.
David De La Cruz
(ESP, Etixx - Quick-Step)
45
-
15.
Magnus Cort Nielsen
(DEN, Orica-BikeExchange)
41
-
16.
Gianluca Brambilla
(ITA, Etixx - Quick-Step)
39
-
17.
Kristian Sbaragli
(ITA, Dimension Data)
37
-
18.
Jonas Vangenechten
(BEL, IAM Cycling)
34
-
19.
Romain Hardy
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
34
-
20.
Jan Bakelants
(BEL, AG2R La Mondiale)
32
-
21.
Jean-Pierre Drucker
(LUX, BMC Racing Team)
31
-
22.
Jens Keukeleire
(BEL, Orica-BikeExchange)
30
-
23.
Axel Domont
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
29
-
24.
Andrew Talansky
(USA, Cannondale-Drapac)
28
-
25.
Leopold Konig
(CZE, Team Sky)
26
-
26.
Valerio Conti
(ITA, Lampre - Merida)
25
-
27.
Michele Scarponi
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
25
-
28.
Egor Silin
(RUS, Team Katusha)
24
-
29.
Nikias Arndt
(GER, Team Giant-Alpecin)
23
-
30.
Jonathan Castroviejo
(ESP, Movistar Team)
21
-
31.
Sergey Lagutin
(RUS, Team Katusha)
20
-
32.
Ruben Fernandez
(ESP, Movistar Team)
20
-
33.
Danilo Wyss
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
20
-
34.
Dries Devenyns
(BEL, IAM Cycling)
20
-
35.
Omar Fraile
(ESP, Dimension Data)
18
-
36.
Benjamin King
(USA, Cannondale-Drapac)
18
-
37.
Michael Gogl
(AUT, Tinkoff Team)
17
-
38.
Thomas De Gendt
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
16
-
39.
Ben Hermans
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
16
-
40.
Haimar Zubeldia
(ESP, Trek-Segafredo)
16
-
41.
Andrey Zeits
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
16
-
42.
Pierre Rolland
(FRA, Cannondale-Drapac)
16
-
43.
Dario Cataldo
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
16
-
44.
Tobias Ludvigsson
(SWE, Team Giant-Alpecin)
16
-
45.
Moreno Moser
(ITA, Cannondale-Drapac)
16
-
46.
Darwin Atapuma
(COL, BMC Racing Team)
15
-
47.
George Bennett
(NZL, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
14
-
48.
Mattia Cattaneo
(ITA, Lampre - Merida)
14
-
49.
Zdenek Stybar
(CZE, Etixx - Quick-Step)
13
-
50.
Pierre-Roger Latour
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
12
-
51.
Daniel Moreno
(ESP, Movistar Team)
12
-
52.
Alexandre Geniez
(FRA, FDJ)
11
-
53.
Davide Formolo
(ITA, Cannondale-Drapac)
11
-
54.
Lorenzo Manzin (FRA, FDJ)
9
-
55.
Lilian Calmejane
(FRA, Direct Energie)
8
-
56.
Marcel Wyss
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
8
-
57.
Matvey Mamykin
(RUS, Team Katusha)
8
-
58.
Louis Meintjes
(RSA, Lampre - Merida)
8
-
59.
Chad Haga
(USA, Team Giant-Alpecin)
8
-
60.
Jean-Christophe Peraud
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
7
-
61.
Kristijan Durasek
(CRO, Lampre - Merida)
7
-
62.
Jaime Roson
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
7
-
63.
Sergio Pardilla
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
6
-
64.
Pello Bilbao
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
6
-
65.
Dylan Teuns
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
6
-
66.
Jhonatan Restrepo
(COL, Team Katusha)
6
-
67.
Pavel Kochetkov
(RUS, Team Katusha)
5
-
68.
Louis Vervaeke
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
4
-
69.
Maxime Monfort
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
4
-
70.
Yves Lampaert
(BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step)
4
-
71.
Michael Schwarzmann
(GER, Bora-Argon 18)
4
-
72.
Merhawi Kudus
(ERI, Dimension Data)
3
-
73.
Luis Angel Mate
(ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
2
-
74.
Quentin Jauregui
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
2
-
75.
Ivan Rovny
(RUS, Tinkoff Team)
2
-
76.
Rory Sutherland
(AUS, Movistar Team)
2
-
77.
Rudiger Selig
(GER, Bora-Argon 18)
2
-
78.
Julien Bernard
(FRA, Trek-Segafredo)
1
-
79.
Christoph Pfingsten
(GER, Bora-Argon 18)
1
Bergwertung
-
1.
Omar Fraile
(ESP, Dimension Data)
58
-
2.
Kenny Elissonde
(FRA, FDJ)
57
-
3.
Robert Gesink
(NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
37
-
4.
Alexandre Geniez
(FRA, FDJ)
28
-
5.
Nairo Quintana
(COL, Movistar Team)
27
-
6.
Egor Silin
(RUS, Team Katusha)
23
-
7.
Sergey Lagutin
(RUS, Team Katusha)
22
-
8.
Thomas De Gendt
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
19
-
9.
Gianluca Brambilla
(ITA, Etixx - Quick-Step)
18
-
10.
Luis Angel Mate
(ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
18
-
11.
Christopher Froome
(GBR, Team Sky)
16
-
12.
Darwin Atapuma
(COL, BMC Racing Team)
16
-
13.
Pierre-Roger Latour
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
15
-
14.
Rudy Molard
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
15
-
15.
Mathias Frank
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
14
-
16.
David Lopez Garcia
(ESP, Team Sky)
12
-
17.
Fabio Felline
(ITA, Trek-Segafredo)
10
-
18.
David De La Cruz
(ESP, Etixx - Quick-Step)
9
-
19.
George Bennett
(NZL, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
9
-
20.
Luis Leon Sanchez
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
9
-
21.
Leopold Konig
(CZE, Team Sky)
9
-
22.
Kristian Sbaragli
(ITA, Dimension Data)
8
-
23.
Dries Devenyns
(BEL, IAM Cycling)
8
-
24.
Jan Bakelants
(BEL, AG2R La Mondiale)
8
-
25.
Axel Domont
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
8
-
26.
Alejandro Valverde
(ESP, Movistar Team)
7
-
27.
Pello Bilbao
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
7
-
28.
Lilian Calmejane
(FRA, Direct Energie)
5
-
29.
Fumiyuki Beppu
(JPN, Trek-Segafredo)
5
-
30.
Christoph Pfingsten
(GER, Bora-Argon 18)
5
-
31.
Pieter Serry
(BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step)
5
-
32.
Simon Pellaud
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
4
-
33.
Simon Yates
(GBR, Orica-BikeExchange)
4
-
34.
Julien Bernard
(FRA, Trek-Segafredo)
4
-
35.
Perrig Quemeneur
(FRA, Direct Energie)
4
-
36.
Vegard Stake Laengen
(NOR, IAM Cycling)
4
-
37.
Tiago Machado
(POR, Team Katusha)
3
-
38.
Andrey Zeits
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
3
-
39.
Ruben Fernandez
(ESP, Movistar Team)
3
-
40.
Yury Trofimov
(RUS, Tinkoff Team)
3
-
41.
Pierre Rolland
(FRA, Cannondale-Drapac)
3
-
42.
Valerio Conti
(ITA, Lampre - Merida)
3
-
43.
Sander Armee
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
3
-
44.
Cesare Benedetti
(ITA, Bora-Argon 18)
3
-
45.
Haimar Zubeldia
(ESP, Trek-Segafredo)
2
-
46.
Peter Kennaugh
(GBR, Team Sky)
2
-
47.
Davide Villella
(ITA, Cannondale-Drapac)
2
-
48.
Stéphane Rossetto
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
2
-
49.
Moreno Moser
(ITA, Cannondale-Drapac)
2
-
50.
Mattia Cattaneo
(ITA, Lampre - Merida)
2
-
51.
Tom Stamsnijder
(NED, Team Giant-Alpecin)
2
-
52.
Romain Cardis
(FRA, Direct Energie)
2
-
53.
Alberto Contador
(ESP, Tinkoff Team)
1
-
54.
Daniel Moreno
(ESP, Movistar Team)
1
-
55.
Sergio Pardilla
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
1
-
56.
Benjamin King
(USA, Cannondale-Drapac)
1
-
57.
Dario Cataldo
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
1
-
58.
Gatis Smukulis
(LAT, Astana Pro Team)
1
-
59.
Imanol Erviti Ollo (ESP, Movistar Team)
1
-
60.
Jelle Wallays
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
1
-
61.
Quentin Jauregui
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
1
-
62.
Matthieu Ladagnous
(FRA, FDJ)
1
-
63.
Laurent Didier
(LUX, Trek-Segafredo)
1
-
64.
Sven Erik Bystrøm
(NOR, Team Katusha)
1
-
65.
Victor Campenaerts
(BEL, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
1
-
66.
Brian Nauleau (FRA, Direct Energie)
1