Herren: Burgos-Rundfahrt (ESP)
Rennen: Burgos-Rundfahrt (ESP)
Kategorie: 2.HC
Datum: 02.08.-06.08.2016
Gesamtwertung (Endstand)
-
1.
Alberto Contador
(ESP, Tinkoff Team)
15:50:50
-
2.
Ben Hermans
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:01
-
3.
Sergio Pardilla
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 0:01
-
4.
Simon Yates
(GBR, Orica-BikeExchange)
+ 0:04
-
5.
Peter Kennaugh
(GBR, Team Sky)
+ 0:11
-
6.
Ruben Fernandez
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:16
-
7.
Gianluca Brambilla
(ITA, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 0:36
-
8.
Matvey Mamykin
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 0:57
-
9.
Igor Anton Hernandez
(ESP, Dimension Data)
+ 1:04
-
10.
Domenico Pozzovivo
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:04
-
11.
Gorka Izaguirre
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 1:09
-
12.
David De La Cruz
(ESP, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 1:12
-
13.
Dario Cataldo
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:14
-
14.
Jaime Roson
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 1:48
-
15.
Merhawi Kudus
(ERI, Dimension Data)
+ 1:54
-
16.
Samuel Sanchez
(ESP, BMC Racing Team)
+ 2:04
-
17.
Mikel Iturria
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
+ 2:07
-
18.
Giovanni Visconti
(ITA, Movistar Team)
+ 2:09
-
19.
Eliot Lietaer
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 2:41
-
20.
Davide Villella
(ITA, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 3:10
-
21.
Patrick Bevin
(NZL, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 3:25
-
22.
Javier Moreno (ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 3:32
-
23.
José Herrada
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 3:41
-
24.
Thomas Sprengers
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 3:46
-
25.
Pello Bilbao
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 3:55
-
26.
Jose Joaquin Rojas
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 4:28
-
27.
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 4:39
-
28.
François Bidard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 4:43
-
29.
Yury Trofimov
(RUS, Tinkoff Team)
+ 4:49
-
30.
Ian Boswell
(USA, Team Sky)
+ 4:55
-
31.
Luis Mas Bonet
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 5:07
-
32.
Kenny Elissonde
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 5:26
-
33.
Alex Aranburu
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
+ 5:31
-
34.
Martijn Tusveld
(NED, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 5:42
-
35.
Michele Scarponi
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 5:55
-
36.
Pieter Serry
(BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 5:58
-
37.
Amets Txurruka
(ESP, Orica-BikeExchange)
+ 8:48
-
38.
David Arroyo
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 9:25
-
39.
Damien Howson
(AUS, Orica-BikeExchange)
+ 9:55
-
40.
David Lopez Garcia
(ESP, Team Sky)
+ 10:27
-
41.
Ibai Salas
(ESP, Burgos BH)
+ 11:00
-
42.
Cédric Pineau
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 12:25
-
43.
Gianni Meersman
(BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 13:39
-
44.
Dmitriy Gruzdev
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 13:39
-
45.
Peter Velits
(SVK, BMC Racing Team)
+ 13:48
-
46.
Carlos Verona
(ESP, Orica-BikeExchange)
+ 13:49
-
47.
Tiago Machado
(POR, Team Katusha)
+ 13:50
-
48.
Carlos Barbero
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 13:53
-
49.
Floris De Tier
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 13:59
-
50.
Karol Domagalski (POL, ONE Pro Cycling)
+ 14:14
-
51.
Sebastian Henao
(COL, Team Sky)
+ 14:19
-
52.
Loic Vliegen
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 14:32
-
53.
Omar Fraile
(ESP, Dimension Data)
+ 14:59
-
54.
Aleksei Tsatevich (RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 15:09
-
55.
Danilo Wyss
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 15:11
-
56.
Kristian Sbaragli
(ITA, Dimension Data)
+ 15:22
-
57.
Quentin Jauregui
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 15:32
-
58.
Nathan Haas
(AUS, Dimension Data)
+ 15:33
-
59.
Ruben Zepuntke
(GER, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 15:34
-
60.
Moreno Moser
(ITA, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 15:57
-
61.
Patrick Gretsch
(GER, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 16:03
-
62.
Johannes Fröhlinger
(GER, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 16:08
-
63.
Manuel Sola
(ESP, Burgos BH)
+ 17:03
-
64.
Salvatore Puccio
(ITA, Team Sky)
+ 17:07
-
65.
Chad Haga
(USA, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 17:11
-
66.
Preben Van Hecke
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 17:17
-
67.
Igor Merino
(ESP, Burgos BH)
+ 17:24
-
68.
Christian Knees
(GER, Team Sky)
+ 17:27
-
69.
Evgeny Shalunov
(RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo)
+ 17:48
-
70.
Sindre Skjoestad Lunke (NOR, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 17:55
-
71.
Jhonatan Restrepo
(COL, Team Katusha)
+ 17:56
-
72.
Daniele Colli
(ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 18:49
-
73.
Steele Von Hoff
(AUS, ONE Pro Cycling)
+ 20:54
-
74.
Mitchell Docker
(AUS, Orica-BikeExchange)
+ 21:05
-
75.
Nicholas Schultz
(AUS, Orica-BikeExchange)
+ 21:30
-
76.
Jesus Hernandez
(ESP, Tinkoff Team)
+ 21:30
-
77.
Sergey Lagutin
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 21:38
-
78.
Marino Kobayashi
(JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 22:05
-
79.
Pieter Weening
(NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton)
+ 22:14
-
80.
Matthieu Ladagnous
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 22:16
-
81.
Sébastien Minard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 22:21
-
82.
Hugh Carthy
(GBR, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 22:57
-
83.
Danny Van Poppel
(NED, Team Sky)
+ 24:59
-
84.
Luka Mezgec
(SLO, Orica-BikeExchange)
+ 25:05
-
85.
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 25:15
-
86.
Artur Ershov
(RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo)
+ 25:20
-
87.
Yves Lampaert
(BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 25:33
-
88.
Jesper Asselman
(NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton)
+ 25:37
-
89.
Rory Sutherland
(AUS, Movistar Team)
+ 25:39
-
90.
Jean-Pierre Drucker
(LUX, BMC Racing Team)
+ 25:42
-
91.
Zico Waeytens
(BEL, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 25:45
-
92.
Wouter Wippert
(NED, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 26:20
-
93.
Igor Boev
(RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo)
+ 26:38
-
94.
Jesus Del Pino
(ESP, Burgos BH)
+ 26:43
-
95.
Jorge Cubero
(ESP, Burgos BH)
+ 26:47
-
96.
Daniel Oss
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 26:51
-
97.
Martin Velits
(SVK, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 26:58
-
98.
Jochem Hoekstra
(NED, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 27:07
-
99.
Kristoffer Skjerping
(NOR, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 27:47
-
100.
Jaco Venter
(RSA, Dimension Data)
+ 28:23
-
101.
Alan Marangoni
(ITA, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 28:25
-
102.
Imanol Estevez
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
+ 28:27
-
103.
Etienne Van Empel
(NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton)
+ 28:55
-
104.
Giacomo Berlato
(ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 29:02
-
105.
Anton Vorobyev
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 29:09
-
106.
Jacques Janse Van Rensburg
(RSA, Dimension Data)
+ 29:13
-
107.
Johan Le Bon
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 29:17
-
108.
Bert Van Lerberghe
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 29:32
-
109.
Gediminas Bagdonas
(LTU, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 29:36
-
110.
Reinier Honig
(NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton)
+ 29:48
-
111.
Pablo Torres (ESP, Burgos BH)
+ 30:42
-
112.
Mikel Bizkarra
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
+ 30:57
-
113.
Dries Van Gestel
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 31:03
-
114.
Johnny Hoogerland
(NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton)
+ 31:24
-
115.
Ivan Rovny
(RUS, Tinkoff Team)
+ 32:01
-
116.
Adrian Gonzalez
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
+ 32:19
-
117.
Grega Bole
(SLO, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 33:01
-
118.
Sergey Firsanov
(RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo)
+ 35:08
-
119.
Eduard Michael Grosu
(ROM, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 35:51
-
120.
Sebastian Lander
(DEN, ONE Pro Cycling)
+ 35:52
-
121.
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
(BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 35:58
-
122.
Daniel Lopez
(ESP, Burgos BH)
+ 36:01
-
123.
Julen Irizar
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
+ 37:24
-
124.
Sergey Nikolaev
(RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo)
+ 37:36
-
125.
André Looij
(NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton)
+ 37:41
-
126.
Maxim Belkov
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 38:06
-
127.
Yanto Barker
(GBR, ONE Pro Cycling)
+ 39:05
-
128.
Sergio Paulinho
(POR, Tinkoff Team)
+ 39:26
-
129.
Nick Dougall (RSA, Dimension Data)
+ 39:35
-
130.
Vladimir Isaychev (RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 40:19
-
131.
Eneko Lizarralde
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
+ 40:43
-
132.
Daniil Fominykh
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 42:49