Herren: Burgos-Rundfahrt (ESP)
Rennen: 3. Etappe Burgos-Rundfahrt (ESP)
Kategorie: 2.HC
Datum: 04.08.2016
Strecke: Sedano - Villarcayo
Distanz: 198.0 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Danny Van Poppel
(NED, Team Sky)
4:35:47
-
2.
Jean-Pierre Drucker
(LUX, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Gianni Meersman
(BEL, Etixx - Quick Step)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Kristian Sbaragli
(ITA, Dimension Data)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Yves Lampaert
(BEL, Etixx - Quick Step)
+ 0:00
-
7.
José Joaquín Rojas Gil
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Luka Mezgec
(SLO, Orica - BikeExchange)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Zico Waeytens
(BEL, Team Giant - Alpecin)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:00
-
11.
Quentin Jauregui
(FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
12.
Karol Domagalski (POL, ONE Pro Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
13.
Luis Mas Bonet
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:00
-
14.
Patrick Bevin
(NZL, Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
15.
Laurent Pichon
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
16.
Dario Cataldo
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
17.
Ruben Fernandez
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
18.
Jaime Roson Garcia
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:00
-
19.
David Lopez Garcia
(ESP, Team Sky)
+ 0:00
-
20.
Carlos Barbero Cuesta
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:00
-
21.
David De La Cruz Melgarejo
(ESP, Etixx - Quick Step)
+ 0:00
-
22.
Peter Kennaugh
(GBR, Team Sky)
+ 0:00
-
23.
Tiago Machado
(POR, Team Katusha)
+ 0:00
-
24.
Alberto Contador Velasco
(ESP, Tinkoff)
+ 0:00
-
25.
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
26.
Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin
(ERI, Dimension Data)
+ 0:00
-
27.
Dmitriy Gruzdev
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
28.
Gianluca Brambilla
(ITA, Etixx - Quick Step)
+ 0:00
-
29.
Ben Hermans
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
30.
Eliot Lietaer
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:00
-
31.
Simon Yates
(GBR, Orica - BikeExchange)
+ 0:00
-
32.
Christian Knees
(GER, Team Sky)
+ 0:00
-
33.
Evgeny Shalunov
(RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo)
+ 0:00
-
34.
Pieter Serry
(BEL, Etixx - Quick Step)
+ 0:00
-
35.
Preben Van Hecke
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:00
-
36.
Kenny Elissonde
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
37.
Chad Haga
(USA, Team Giant - Alpecin)
+ 0:00
-
38.
François Bidard
(FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
39.
Imanol Estevez
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
+ 0:00
-
40.
Igor Anton Hernandez
(ESP, Dimension Data)
+ 0:00
-
41.
Ian Boswell
(USA, Team Sky)
+ 0:00
-
42.
Mikel Iturria Segurola
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
+ 0:00
-
43.
Maxime Bouet
(FRA, Etixx - Quick Step)
+ 0:00
-
44.
Michele Scarponi
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
45.
Samuel Sanchez Gonzalez
(ESP, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
46.
Damien Howson
(AUS, Orica - BikeExchange)
+ 0:00
-
47.
Peter Velits
(SVK, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
48.
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
(ESP, Orica - BikeExchange)
+ 0:00
-
49.
Yury Trofimov
(RUS, Tinkoff)
+ 0:00
-
50.
Cédric Pineau
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
51.
Salvatore Puccio
(ITA, Team Sky)
+ 0:00
-
52.
Giovanni Visconti
(ITA, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
53.
Domenico Pozzovivo
(ITA, Ag2r La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
54.
Floris De Tier
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:00
-
55.
Pello Bilbao Lopez De Armentia
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:00
-
56.
Sergio Pardilla Bellon
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:00
-
57.
Matvey Mamykin
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 0:00
-
58.
Moreno Moser
(ITA, Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
59.
Javier Moreno Bazan
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
60.
Davide Villella
(ITA, Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
61.
David Arroyo Duran
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:00
-
62.
Amets Txurruka
(ESP, Orica - BikeExchange)
+ 0:00
-
63.
José Herrada Lopez
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
64.
Jacques Willem Janse Van Rensburg (RSA, Dimension Data)
+ 0:00
-
65.
Loïc Vliegen
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
66.
Omar Fraile Matarranz
(ESP, Dimension Data)
+ 0:00
-
67.
Thomas Sprengers
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:00
-
68.
Sebastian Henao Gomez
(COL, Team Sky)
+ 0:00
-
69.
Daniel Oss
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
70.
Christian Meier
(CAN, Orica - BikeExchange)
+ 0:00
-
71.
Mitchell Docker
(AUS, Orica - BikeExchange)
+ 0:25
-
72.
Danilo Wyss
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:25
-
73.
Igor Boev
(RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo)
+ 1:22
-
74.
Kristoffer Skjerping
(NOR, Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:22
-
75.
Ibai Salas
(ESP, Burgos - BH)
+ 1:22
-
76.
Patrick Gretsch
(GER, Ag2r La Mondiale)
+ 1:22
-
77.
Alex Aranburu
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
+ 1:22
-
78.
Alexey Tsatevich
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 1:22
-
79.
Nathan Haas
(AUS, Dimension Data)
+ 1:22
-
80.
Jesper Asselman
(NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton)
+ 1:22
-
81.
Sindre Skjøstad Lunke
(NOR, Team Giant - Alpecin)
+ 1:22
-
82.
Johannes Fröhlinger
(GER, Team Giant - Alpecin)
+ 1:22
-
83.
Ruben Zepuntke
(GER, Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:22
-
84.
Jesus Hernandez Blazquez (ESP, Tinkoff)
+ 1:22
-
85.
Martin Velits
(SVK, Etixx - Quick Step)
+ 1:22
-
86.
Alan Marangoni
(ITA, Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:22
-
87.
Johan Le Bon
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 1:22
-
88.
Manuel Sola
(ESP, Burgos - BH)
+ 1:22
-
89.
Martijn Tusveld
(NED, Team Giant - Alpecin)
+ 1:22
-
90.
Wouter Wippert
(NED, Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team)
+ 3:49
-
91.
Bert Van Lerberghe
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 3:49
-
92.
Jhonatan Restrepo
(COL, Team Katusha)
+ 3:49
-
93.
Daniele Colli
(ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 3:49
-
94.
Johnny Hoogerland
(NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton)
+ 3:49
-
95.
Sergey Firsanov
(RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo)
+ 3:49
-
96.
Lars Van Der Haar
(NED, Team Giant - Alpecin)
+ 3:49
-
97.
Pablo Torres Muino (ESP, Burgos - BH)
+ 3:49
-
98.
Steele Von Hoff
(AUS, ONE Pro Cycling)
+ 3:49
-
99.
John Bohn Ebsen
(DEN, ONE Pro Cycling)
+ 3:49
-
100.
Marino Kobayashi
(JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 3:49
-
101.
Sébastien Chavanel
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 3:49
-
102.
Grega Bole
(SLO, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 3:49
-
103.
Sébastien Minard
(FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale)
+ 3:49
-
104.
Igor Merino Cortazar (ESP, Burgos - BH)
+ 3:49
-
105.
Gediminas Bagdonas
(LTU, Ag2r La Mondiale)
+ 3:49
-
106.
Alessandro Vanotti
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 3:49
-
107.
Sergey Lagutin
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 3:49
-
108.
Nicholas Schultz
(AUS, Orica - BikeExchange)
+ 3:49
-
109.
Matthieu Ladagnous
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 4:17
-
110.
Adam Blythe
(GBR, Tinkoff)
+ 10:22
-
111.
Alex Dowsett
(GBR, Movistar Team)
+ 10:22
-
112.
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
(BEL, Etixx - Quick Step)
+ 10:22
-
113.
Rory Sutherland
(AUS, Movistar Team)
+ 10:22
-
114.
Christophe Riblon
(FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale)
+ 10:22
-
115.
Artur Ershov
(RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo)
+ 10:22
-
116.
Maxim Belkov
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 10:22
-
117.
Alexander Foliforov
(RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo)
+ 10:22
-
118.
Sergey Nikolaev
(RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo)
+ 10:22
-
119.
Anton Vorobyev
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 10:22
-
120.
Marc Fournier
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 10:22
-
121.
Benoît Vaugrenard
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 10:22
-
122.
Reinier Honig
(NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton)
+ 10:22
-
123.
Pieter Weening
(NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton)
+ 10:22
-
124.
André Looij
(NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton)
+ 10:22
-
125.
Etienne Van Empel
(NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton)
+ 10:22
-
126.
Dries Van Gestel
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 10:22
-
127.
Jorge Cubero Galvez
(ESP, Burgos - BH)
+ 10:22
-
128.
Sebastian Lander
(DEN, ONE Pro Cycling)
+ 10:22
-
129.
Jay McCarthy
(AUS, Tinkoff)
+ 10:22
-
130.
Adrian Gonzalez
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
+ 10:22
-
131.
Giacomo Berlato
(ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 10:22
-
132.
Davide Malacarne
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 10:22
-
133.
Nick Dougall (RSA, Dimension Data)
+ 10:22
-
134.
Jaco Venter
(RSA, Dimension Data)
+ 10:22
-
135.
Eduard Michael Grosu
(ROU, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 10:22
-
136.
Martin Mortensen
(DEN, ONE Pro Cycling)
+ 10:22
-
137.
Michael Gogl
(AUT, Tinkoff)
+ 10:22
-
138.
Daniel Lopez Parada
(ESP, Burgos - BH)
+ 10:22
-
139.
Arnau Solé Vall
(ESP, Burgos - BH)
+ 10:22
-
140.
Jesus Del Pino Corrochano
(ESP, Burgos - BH)
+ 10:22
-
141.
Xabier Zandio Echaide
(ESP, Team Sky)
+ 10:22
-
142.
Vladimir Isaychev (RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 10:22
-
143.
Mikel Bizkarra
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
+ 10:22
-
144.
Julen Irizar Laskurain
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
+ 10:22
-
145.
Hugh Carthy
(GBR, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 10:22
-
146.
Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho
(POR, Tinkoff)
+ 10:22
-
147.
Ivan Rovny
(RUS, Tinkoff)
+ 10:22
-
148.
Eros Capecchi
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 10:22
-
149.
Daniil Fominykh
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 12:00
-
150.
Artem Ovechkin
(RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo)
+ 12:00
-
151.
Yanto Barker
(GBR, ONE Pro Cycling)
+ 12:00
-
152.
Eneko Lizarralde
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
+ 12:00
-
153.
Jochem Hoekstra
(NED, Team Giant - Alpecin)
+ 12:00
-
154.
Genki Yamamoto
(JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 12:00
-
155.
Antonio Nibali
(ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 12:00
-
DNF.
Blel Kadri (FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale)
-
DNS.
Aleksey Rybalkin
(RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo)
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Dmitriy Gruzdev
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
8:21:01
-
2.
Dario Cataldo
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Michele Scarponi
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Gianni Meersman
(BEL, Etixx - Quick Step)
+ 0:03
-
5.
José Joaquín Rojas Gil
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:03
-
6.
David De La Cruz Melgarejo
(ESP, Etixx - Quick Step)
+ 0:03
-
7.
Gianluca Brambilla
(ITA, Etixx - Quick Step)
+ 0:03
-
8.
Ruben Fernandez
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:03
-
9.
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:03
-
10.
Yves Lampaert
(BEL, Etixx - Quick Step)
+ 0:03
-
11.
Pieter Serry
(BEL, Etixx - Quick Step)
+ 0:03
-
12.
Giovanni Visconti
(ITA, Movistar Team)
+ 0:03
-
13.
Javier Moreno Bazan
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:03
-
14.
Maxime Bouet
(FRA, Etixx - Quick Step)
+ 0:03
-
15.
Danny Van Poppel
(NED, Team Sky)
+ 0:07
-
16.
Salvatore Puccio
(ITA, Team Sky)
+ 0:07
-
17.
David Lopez Garcia
(ESP, Team Sky)
+ 0:07
-
18.
Peter Kennaugh
(GBR, Team Sky)
+ 0:07
-
19.
Ian Boswell
(USA, Team Sky)
+ 0:07
-
20.
Jean-Pierre Drucker
(LUX, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:09
-
21.
Ben Hermans
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:09
-
22.
Peter Velits
(SVK, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:09
-
23.
Samuel Sanchez Gonzalez
(ESP, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:09
-
24.
Daniel Oss
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:09
-
25.
Luka Mezgec
(SLO, Orica - BikeExchange)
+ 0:10
-
26.
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
(ESP, Orica - BikeExchange)
+ 0:10
-
27.
Damien Howson
(AUS, Orica - BikeExchange)
+ 0:10
-
28.
Simon Yates
(GBR, Orica - BikeExchange)
+ 0:10
-
29.
Tiago Machado
(POR, Team Katusha)
+ 0:11
-
30.
Matvey Mamykin
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 0:11
-
31.
José Herrada Lopez
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:12
-
32.
Alberto Contador Velasco
(ESP, Tinkoff)
+ 0:13
-
33.
Yury Trofimov
(RUS, Tinkoff)
+ 0:13
-
34.
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:14
-
35.
Luis Mas Bonet
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:14
-
36.
Jaime Roson Garcia
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:14
-
37.
Pello Bilbao Lopez De Armentia
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:14
-
38.
Amets Txurruka
(ESP, Orica - BikeExchange)
+ 0:14
-
39.
Laurent Pichon
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:14
-
40.
Sergio Pardilla Bellon
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:14
-
41.
David Arroyo Duran
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:14
-
42.
Carlos Barbero Cuesta
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:14
-
43.
Kenny Elissonde
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:14
-
44.
Patrick Bevin
(NZL, Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:16
-
45.
Christian Meier
(CAN, Orica - BikeExchange)
+ 0:16
-
46.
Davide Villella
(ITA, Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:16
-
47.
Moreno Moser
(ITA, Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:16
-
48.
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:20
-
49.
Eliot Lietaer
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:20
-
50.
Floris De Tier
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:20
-
51.
Thomas Sprengers
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:20
-
52.
Evgeny Shalunov
(RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo)
+ 0:21
-
53.
Sebastian Henao Gomez
(COL, Team Sky)
+ 0:23
-
54.
Christian Knees
(GER, Team Sky)
+ 0:27
-
55.
Quentin Jauregui
(FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale)
+ 0:34
-
56.
François Bidard
(FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale)
+ 0:34
-
57.
Domenico Pozzovivo
(ITA, Ag2r La Mondiale)
+ 0:34
-
58.
Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin
(ERI, Dimension Data)
+ 0:35
-
59.
Kristian Sbaragli
(ITA, Dimension Data)
+ 0:35
-
60.
Igor Anton Hernandez
(ESP, Dimension Data)
+ 0:35
-
61.
Karol Domagalski (POL, ONE Pro Cycling)
+ 0:35
-
62.
Jacques Willem Janse Van Rensburg (RSA, Dimension Data)
+ 0:35
-
63.
Omar Fraile Matarranz
(ESP, Dimension Data)
+ 0:37
-
64.
Mikel Iturria Segurola
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
+ 0:40
-
65.
Imanol Estevez
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
+ 0:40
-
66.
Zico Waeytens
(BEL, Team Giant - Alpecin)
+ 0:50
-
67.
Chad Haga
(USA, Team Giant - Alpecin)
+ 0:50
-
68.
Loïc Vliegen
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:56
-
69.
Danilo Wyss
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 1:04
-
70.
Preben Van Hecke
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 1:17
-
71.
Cédric Pineau
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 1:18
-
72.
Alexey Tsatevich
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 1:33
-
73.
Jesus Hernandez Blazquez (ESP, Tinkoff)
+ 1:35
-
74.
Johan Le Bon
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 1:36
-
75.
Ruben Zepuntke
(GER, Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:38
-
76.
Kristoffer Skjerping
(NOR, Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:38
-
77.
Igor Boev
(RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo)
+ 1:43
-
78.
Martin Velits
(SVK, Etixx - Quick Step)
+ 1:46
-
79.
Patrick Gretsch
(GER, Ag2r La Mondiale)
+ 1:56
-
80.
Nathan Haas
(AUS, Dimension Data)
+ 1:57
-
81.
Alex Aranburu
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
+ 2:02
-
82.
Manuel Sola
(ESP, Burgos - BH)
+ 2:10
-
83.
Johannes Fröhlinger
(GER, Team Giant - Alpecin)
+ 2:12
-
84.
Martijn Tusveld
(NED, Team Giant - Alpecin)
+ 2:12
-
85.
Sindre Skjøstad Lunke
(NOR, Team Giant - Alpecin)
+ 2:12
-
86.
Mitchell Docker
(AUS, Orica - BikeExchange)
+ 2:35
-
87.
Alan Marangoni
(ITA, Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team)
+ 2:39
-
88.
Jesper Asselman
(NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton)
+ 2:48
-
89.
Ibai Salas
(ESP, Burgos - BH)
+ 2:49
-
90.
Jhonatan Restrepo
(COL, Team Katusha)
+ 4:00
-
91.
Sergey Lagutin
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 4:00
-
92.
Alessandro Vanotti
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 4:00
-
93.
Bert Van Lerberghe
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 4:09
-
94.
Sergey Firsanov
(RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo)
+ 4:10
-
95.
Grega Bole
(SLO, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 4:23
-
96.
Sébastien Minard
(FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale)
+ 4:23
-
97.
Steele Von Hoff
(AUS, ONE Pro Cycling)
+ 4:24
-
98.
Gediminas Bagdonas
(LTU, Ag2r La Mondiale)
+ 4:24
-
99.
Matthieu Ladagnous
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 4:31
-
100.
John Bohn Ebsen
(DEN, ONE Pro Cycling)
+ 4:32
-
101.
Pablo Torres Muino (ESP, Burgos - BH)
+ 4:33
-
102.
Igor Merino Cortazar (ESP, Burgos - BH)
+ 4:33
-
103.
Wouter Wippert
(NED, Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team)
+ 4:34
-
104.
Lars Van Der Haar
(NED, Team Giant - Alpecin)
+ 4:39
-
105.
Daniele Colli
(ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 4:43
-
106.
Marino Kobayashi
(JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 4:43
-
107.
Sébastien Chavanel
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 5:07
-
108.
Johnny Hoogerland
(NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton)
+ 5:15
-
109.
Nicholas Schultz
(AUS, Orica - BikeExchange)
+ 5:59
-
110.
Eros Capecchi
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 10:22
-
111.
Michael Gogl
(AUT, Tinkoff)
+ 10:35
-
112.
Jay McCarthy
(AUS, Tinkoff)
+ 10:35
-
113.
Ivan Rovny
(RUS, Tinkoff)
+ 10:35
-
114.
Sergey Nikolaev
(RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo)
+ 10:43
-
115.
Alexander Foliforov
(RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo)
+ 10:43
-
116.
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
(BEL, Etixx - Quick Step)
+ 10:46
-
117.
Dries Van Gestel
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 10:53
-
118.
Maxim Belkov
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 10:53
-
119.
Davide Malacarne
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 10:54
-
120.
Eduard Michael Grosu
(ROU, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 10:56
-
121.
Giacomo Berlato
(ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 10:56
-
122.
Sebastian Lander
(DEN, ONE Pro Cycling)
+ 10:57
-
123.
Nick Dougall (RSA, Dimension Data)
+ 10:57
-
124.
Artur Ershov
(RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo)
+ 10:58
-
125.
Marc Fournier
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 11:01
-
126.
Mikel Bizkarra
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
+ 11:02
-
127.
Jaco Venter
(RSA, Dimension Data)
+ 11:03
-
128.
Martin Mortensen
(DEN, ONE Pro Cycling)
+ 11:05
-
129.
Daniel Lopez Parada
(ESP, Burgos - BH)
+ 11:06
-
130.
Jesus Del Pino Corrochano
(ESP, Burgos - BH)
+ 11:06
-
131.
Arnau Solé Vall
(ESP, Burgos - BH)
+ 11:07
-
132.
Jorge Cubero Galvez
(ESP, Burgos - BH)
+ 11:10
-
133.
Alex Dowsett
(GBR, Movistar Team)
+ 11:12
-
134.
Rory Sutherland
(AUS, Movistar Team)
+ 11:14
-
135.
Benoît Vaugrenard
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 11:40
-
136.
Vladimir Isaychev (RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 11:41
-
137.
Anton Vorobyev
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 11:42
-
138.
Reinier Honig
(NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton)
+ 11:48
-
139.
Pieter Weening
(NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton)
+ 11:48
-
140.
André Looij
(NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton)
+ 11:48
-
141.
Etienne Van Empel
(NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton)
+ 11:48
-
142.
Xabier Zandio Echaide
(ESP, Team Sky)
+ 11:56
-
143.
Adam Blythe
(GBR, Tinkoff)
+ 12:05
-
144.
Adrian Gonzalez
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
+ 12:12
-
145.
Julen Irizar Laskurain
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
+ 12:12
-
146.
Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho
(POR, Tinkoff)
+ 12:19
-
147.
Genki Yamamoto
(JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 12:34
-
148.
Yanto Barker
(GBR, ONE Pro Cycling)
+ 12:35
-
149.
Jochem Hoekstra
(NED, Team Giant - Alpecin)
+ 12:50
-
150.
Artem Ovechkin
(RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo)
+ 12:54
-
151.
Antonio Nibali
(ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 12:54
-
152.
Christophe Riblon
(FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale)
+ 13:14
-
153.
Eneko Lizarralde
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
+ 13:50
-
154.
Hugh Carthy
(GBR, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 14:36
-
155.
Daniil Fominykh
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 15:12