Herren: Portugal-Rundfahrt (POR)
Rennen: 4. Etappe Portugal-Rundfahrt (POR)
Kategorie: 2.1
Datum: 31.07.2016
Strecke: Bragança - Alto Srª da Graça/Mondim de Basto
Distanz: 191.9 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Gustavo Cesar Veloso
(ESP, W52 - FC Porto)
5:12:24
-
2.
Daniel Eduardo Moreira Silva
(POR, Radio Popular - Boavista)
+ 0:05
-
3.
Jóni Silva Brandão
(POR, Efapel)
+ 0:12
-
4.
Raul Alarcon Garcia
(ESP, W52 - FC Porto)
+ 0:34
-
5.
Rui Vinhas
(POR, W52 - FC Porto)
+ 0:35
-
6.
Henrique Casimiro
(POR, Efapel)
+ 0:35
-
7.
Manuel Antures Amaro (POR, LA Aluminios - Antarte)
+ 0:35
-
8.
Joao Benta
(POR, Louletano - Hospital de Loule)
+ 0:37
-
9.
António Carvalho
(POR, W52 - FC Porto)
+ 0:46
-
10.
Vicente Garcia De Mateos Rubio
(ESP, Louletano - Hospital de Loule)
+ 1:02
-
11.
Ricardo Vilela
(POR, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 1:04
-
12.
Frederico Figueiredo
(POR, Radio Popular - Boavista)
+ 1:04
-
13.
Rinaldo Nocentini
(ITA, Sporting - Tavira)
+ 1:09
-
14.
David Belda Garcia
(ESP, Team Roth)
+ 1:38
-
15.
Alejandro Marque Porto
(ESP, LA Aluminios - Antarte)
+ 1:38
-
16.
Rodolfo Andres Torres Agudelo
(COL, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
+ 1:38
-
17.
Alessio Taliani
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
+ 1:51
-
18.
Rui Miguel Sousa Barbosa
(POR, Radio Popular - Boavista)
+ 1:58
-
19.
Ricardo Mestre
(POR, W52 - FC Porto)
+ 1:58
-
20.
Ramiro Rincon Diaz (COL, Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour)
+ 2:31
-
21.
Hernani Broco
(POR, LA Aluminios - Antarte)
+ 2:38
-
22.
Gavin Mannion
(USA, Drapac Professional Cycling)
+ 2:47
-
23.
Hugo De Matos Sancho
(POR, LA Aluminios - Antarte)
+ 2:49
-
24.
Franco Pellizotti
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
+ 2:49
-
25.
Heiner Rodrigo Parra Bustamente
(COL, Boyaca Raza de Campeones)
+ 2:51
-
26.
Antonio Molina
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 4:03
-
27.
Galym Akhmetov
(KAZ, Astana City)
+ 4:22
-
28.
Valter Pereira (POR, Sporting - Tavira)
+ 4:22
-
29.
João Gaspar (BRA, Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour)
+ 4:41
-
30.
Alexander Vdovin
(RUS, Lokosphinx)
+ 4:50
-
31.
David De La Fuente Rasilla
(ESP, Sporting - Tavira)
+ 4:55
-
32.
Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
+ 4:55
-
33.
José Gonçalves
(POR, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 4:55
-
34.
Bruno Duarte Ferreira Silva
(POR, LA Aluminios - Antarte)
+ 6:14
-
35.
Bruno Pires
(POR, Team Roth)
+ 6:50
-
36.
Victor Etxebarria Carrasco
(ESP, Radio Popular - Boavista)
+ 7:01
-
37.
César Fonte
(POR, Radio Popular - Boavista)
+ 7:01
-
38.
Robinson Eduardo Chalapud Gomez
(COL, Inteja - MMR Dominican Cycling Team)
+ 8:03
-
39.
David Da Silva Livramento
(POR, Sporting - Tavira)
+ 8:21
-
40.
Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo
(URU, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 10:20
-
41.
Eduard Prades Reverte (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 10:20
-
42.
Cristian Carralero
(ESP, Louletano - Hospital de Loule)
+ 10:20
-
43.
Yoann Barbas
(FRA, Armée de Terre)
+ 10:20
-
44.
Valentin Baillifard
(SUI, Team Roth)
+ 12:57
-
45.
Luis Afonso
(POR, LA Aluminios - Antarte)
+ 12:57
-
46.
Rafael Silva
(POR, Efapel)
+ 13:37
-
47.
Filipe Duarte Sousa Cardoso
(POR, Efapel)
+ 13:37
-
48.
Daniel Mestre
(POR, Efapel)
+ 13:37
-
49.
Davide Viganò
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
+ 13:37
-
50.
Brendan Canty
(AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling)
+ 14:20
-
51.
Ricardo Ferreira
(POR, Radio Popular - Boavista)
+ 14:53
-
52.
Guillaume De Almeida
(FRA, Radio Popular - Boavista)
+ 15:11
-
53.
David Miguel Costa Rodrigues
(POR, Radio Popular - Boavista)
+ 15:11
-
54.
Joaquim Da Silva (POR, W52 - FC Porto)
+ 15:11
-
55.
Domingos André Maciel Gonçalves
(POR, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 16:05
-
56.
Carlos Andres Parra Barrera
(COL, Boyaca Raza de Campeones)
+ 16:22
-
57.
Nikita Stalnov
(KAZ, Astana City)
+ 16:23
-
58.
Lachlan Norris
(AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling)
+ 17:50
-
59.
Luis Carlos Mendonca Ribeiro Nunes (POR, Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour)
+ 18:04
-
60.
Diego Ochoa
(COL, Boyaca Raza de Campeones)
+ 18:12
-
61.
Jeffry Johan Romero Corredor
(COL, Boyaca Raza de Campeones)
+ 18:12
-
62.
Matvey Nikitin
(KAZ, Astana City)
+ 18:12
-
63.
Mirko Selvaggi
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
+ 18:53
-
64.
Artem Samolenkov
(RUS, Lokosphinx)
+ 20:11
-
65.
Daniele Ratto
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
+ 20:11
-
66.
Micael Isidoro
(POR, Louletano - Hospital de Loule)
+ 20:11
-
67.
Hugo Sabido
(POR, Sporting - Tavira)
+ 20:11
-
68.
Jesus Ezquerra Muela
(ESP, Sporting - Tavira)
+ 20:11
-
69.
Francesco Gavazzi
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
+ 20:33
-
70.
Marco Frapporti
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
+ 20:33
-
71.
Antonio Piedra Perez
(ESP, Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour)
+ 20:33
-
72.
Samuel José Rodrigues Caldeira
(POR, W52 - FC Porto)
+ 20:33
-
73.
Nathan Earle
(AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling)
+ 20:33
-
74.
Nurbolat Kulimbetov
(KAZ, Astana City)
+ 20:33
-
75.
Roland Thalmann
(SUI, Team Roth)
+ 20:33
-
76.
Nicolas Baldo
(FRA, Team Roth)
+ 20:33
-
77.
Yuriy Natarov
(KAZ, Astana City)
+ 20:33
-
78.
Beñat Txoperena Matxikote
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
+ 20:33
-
79.
Nico Brüngger
(SUI, Team Roth)
+ 20:33
-
80.
Andrea Pasqualon
(ITA, Team Roth)
+ 20:33
-
81.
Adam Phelan (AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling)
+ 20:33
-
82.
Josu Zabala Lopez
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 20:33
-
83.
Clément Penven
(FRA, Armée de Terre)
+ 21:26
-
84.
Jimmy Raibaud
(FRA, Armée de Terre)
+ 22:16
-
85.
Jon Ander Insausti Irastorza
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
+ 23:37
-
86.
Peio Olaberria
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
+ 23:37
-
87.
Aritz Bagües
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
+ 23:37
-
88.
Sergey Belykh
(RUS, Lokosphinx)
+ 25:42
-
89.
Sergey Vdovin (RUS, Lokosphinx)
+ 25:42
-
90.
Flavio Cardoso Santos
(BRA, Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour)
+ 25:42
-
91.
Diego German Mancipe Abril
(COL, Boyaca Raza de Campeones)
+ 25:42
-
92.
Matthias Krizek
(AUT, Team Roth)
+ 27:06
-
93.
Javier Francisco Aramendia Lorente (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 28:27
-
94.
Vitalii Ivshin
(RUS, Lokosphinx)
+ 29:08
-
95.
Rafael Ferreira Reis
(POR, W52 - FC Porto)
+ 29:08
-
96.
Alex Diniz Correia (BRA, Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour)
+ 29:08
-
97.
Stefan Schumacher
(GER, Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling)
+ 29:08
-
98.
Rui Rodrigues
(POR, Louletano - Hospital de Loule)
+ 29:08
-
99.
Israel Nuno Arguelles
(ESP, Inteja - MMR Dominican Cycling Team)
+ 29:08
-
100.
Jose Antonio De Segovia Botella
(ESP, Louletano - Hospital de Loule)
+ 29:08
-
101.
Georg Loef
(GER, Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling)
+ 29:08
-
102.
Thomas Scully
(NZL, Drapac Professional Cycling)
+ 29:08
-
103.
Nuno Meireles
(POR, LA Aluminios - Antarte)
+ 29:08
-
104.
Romain Le Roux
(FRA, Armée de Terre)
+ 29:08
-
105.
Florian Nowak
(GER, Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling)
+ 29:08
-
106.
Alvaro Trueba Diego
(ESP, Efapel)
+ 29:08
-
107.
Mario Gonzalez Salas
(ESP, Sporting - Tavira)
+ 29:08
-
108.
William Clarke
(AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling)
+ 29:08
-
109.
Aitor Gonzalez
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
+ 29:08
-
110.
Alisher Zhumakan
(KAZ, Astana City)
+ 29:37
-
111.
Stéphane Poulhies
(FRA, Armée de Terre)
+ 31:55
-
112.
Benjamin Thomas
(FRA, Armée de Terre)
+ 31:55
-
113.
Vasilii Neustroev (RUS, Lokosphinx)
+ 35:17
-
114.
Óscar González
(ESP, Sporting - Tavira)
+ 35:17
-
115.
Timothy Roe
(AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling)
+ 35:17
-
116.
Yeison Andres Chaparro Rueda
(COL, Boyaca Raza de Campeones)
+ 35:17
-
117.
Pavel Karpenkov
(RUS, Lokosphinx)
+ 35:17
-
118.
Nuno Alexandre Ferreira De Almeida
(POR, Efapel)
+ 35:17
-
119.
Ivan Dario Bothia Cely
(COL, Boyaca Raza de Campeones)
+ 35:17
-
120.
Sergey Luchshenko
(KAZ, Astana City)
+ 35:17
-
121.
Cristian Camilo Cubides Morales
(COL, Boyaca Raza de Campeones)
+ 35:17
-
122.
Samuel Magalhães
(POR, Louletano - Hospital de Loule)
+ 35:17
-
123.
Antonio Barbio
(POR, Efapel)
+ 35:17
-
124.
Gotzon Udondo
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
+ 37:52
-
125.
Oscar Rodriguez Garaicoechea
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
+ 37:52
-
126.
Julian Schulze
(GER, Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling)
+ 37:54
-
127.
William Guzmán (DOM, Inteja - MMR Dominican Cycling Team)
+ 38:05
-
128.
Pedro Paulinho
(POR, LA Aluminios - Antarte)
+ 41:01
-
129.
Pablo Urtasun Perez
(ESP, Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour)
+ 41:34
-
130.
Eloy Teruel Rovira
(ESP, Louletano - Hospital de Loule)
+ 41:34
-
131.
Fernando Grijalba
(ESP, Inteja - MMR Dominican Cycling Team)
+ 41:34
-
DNF.
Joshua Stritzinger
(GER, Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling)
-
DNF.
Isaac Carbonell Rabat
(ESP, Inteja - MMR Dominican Cycling Team)
-
DNF.
Yannis Yssaad
(FRA, Armée de Terre)
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Rui Vinhas
(POR, W52 - FC Porto)
17:42:58
-
2.
Gustavo Cesar Veloso
(ESP, W52 - FC Porto)
+ 2:48
-
3.
Jóni Silva Brandão
(POR, Efapel)
+ 3:04
-
4.
Daniel Eduardo Moreira Silva
(POR, Radio Popular - Boavista)
+ 3:05
-
5.
Joao Benta
(POR, Louletano - Hospital de Loule)
+ 3:43
-
6.
Raul Alarcon Garcia
(ESP, W52 - FC Porto)
+ 3:45
-
7.
Manuel Antures Amaro (POR, LA Aluminios - Antarte)
+ 3:46
-
8.
Henrique Casimiro
(POR, Efapel)
+ 3:49
-
9.
Vicente Garcia De Mateos Rubio
(ESP, Louletano - Hospital de Loule)
+ 3:56
-
10.
António Carvalho
(POR, W52 - FC Porto)
+ 3:57
-
11.
Rinaldo Nocentini
(ITA, Sporting - Tavira)
+ 4:09
-
12.
Ricardo Vilela
(POR, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 4:09
-
13.
Frederico Figueiredo
(POR, Radio Popular - Boavista)
+ 4:14
-
14.
David Belda Garcia
(ESP, Team Roth)
+ 4:48
-
15.
Alejandro Marque Porto
(ESP, LA Aluminios - Antarte)
+ 4:48
-
16.
Rodolfo Andres Torres Agudelo
(COL, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
+ 4:59
-
17.
Ricardo Mestre
(POR, W52 - FC Porto)
+ 5:07
-
18.
Rui Miguel Sousa Barbosa
(POR, Radio Popular - Boavista)
+ 5:13
-
19.
Alessio Taliani
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
+ 5:16
-
20.
Hernani Broco
(POR, LA Aluminios - Antarte)
+ 5:48
-
21.
Heiner Rodrigo Parra Bustamente
(COL, Boyaca Raza de Campeones)
+ 6:10
-
22.
Hugo De Matos Sancho
(POR, LA Aluminios - Antarte)
+ 6:16
-
23.
Ramiro Rincon Diaz (COL, Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour)
+ 6:34
-
24.
João Gaspar (BRA, Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour)
+ 7:40
-
25.
José Gonçalves
(POR, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 7:41
-
26.
Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
+ 8:04
-
27.
David De La Fuente Rasilla
(ESP, Sporting - Tavira)
+ 8:07
-
28.
Bruno Duarte Ferreira Silva
(POR, LA Aluminios - Antarte)
+ 9:24
-
29.
Franco Pellizotti
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
+ 9:47
-
30.
Victor Etxebarria Carrasco
(ESP, Radio Popular - Boavista)
+ 10:27
-
31.
Robinson Eduardo Chalapud Gomez
(COL, Inteja - MMR Dominican Cycling Team)
+ 11:21
-
32.
Galym Akhmetov
(KAZ, Astana City)
+ 13:49
-
33.
Gavin Mannion
(USA, Drapac Professional Cycling)
+ 14:35
-
34.
Eduard Prades Reverte (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 15:49
-
35.
Daniel Mestre
(POR, Efapel)
+ 16:17
-
36.
Davide Viganò
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
+ 16:47
-
37.
Brendan Canty
(AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling)
+ 17:35
-
38.
Filipe Duarte Sousa Cardoso
(POR, Efapel)
+ 18:25
-
39.
Nikita Stalnov
(KAZ, Astana City)
+ 19:38
-
40.
Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo
(URU, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 20:51
-
41.
Valter Pereira (POR, Sporting - Tavira)
+ 21:03
-
42.
Diego Ochoa
(COL, Boyaca Raza de Campeones)
+ 21:23
-
43.
Luis Carlos Mendonca Ribeiro Nunes (POR, Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour)
+ 21:42
-
44.
Alexander Vdovin
(RUS, Lokosphinx)
+ 23:14
-
45.
Francesco Gavazzi
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
+ 23:23
-
46.
Jeffry Johan Romero Corredor
(COL, Boyaca Raza de Campeones)
+ 23:27
-
47.
Adam Phelan (AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling)
+ 23:41
-
48.
Samuel José Rodrigues Caldeira
(POR, W52 - FC Porto)
+ 25:04
-
49.
Carlos Andres Parra Barrera
(COL, Boyaca Raza de Campeones)
+ 26:33
-
50.
Marco Frapporti
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
+ 26:36
-
51.
David Da Silva Livramento
(POR, Sporting - Tavira)
+ 26:37
-
52.
Nicolas Baldo
(FRA, Team Roth)
+ 26:49
-
53.
Antonio Molina
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 27:20
-
54.
César Fonte
(POR, Radio Popular - Boavista)
+ 29:04
-
55.
Bruno Pires
(POR, Team Roth)
+ 29:22
-
56.
Lachlan Norris
(AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling)
+ 29:24
-
57.
Stefan Schumacher
(GER, Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling)
+ 32:09
-
58.
Jose Antonio De Segovia Botella
(ESP, Louletano - Hospital de Loule)
+ 32:12
-
59.
David Miguel Costa Rodrigues
(POR, Radio Popular - Boavista)
+ 32:38
-
60.
Matvey Nikitin
(KAZ, Astana City)
+ 33:16
-
61.
Micael Isidoro
(POR, Louletano - Hospital de Loule)
+ 34:20
-
62.
Valentin Baillifard
(SUI, Team Roth)
+ 35:02
-
63.
Guillaume De Almeida
(FRA, Radio Popular - Boavista)
+ 36:08
-
64.
Nathan Earle
(AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling)
+ 36:29
-
65.
Josu Zabala Lopez
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 36:34
-
66.
Jimmy Raibaud
(FRA, Armée de Terre)
+ 37:33
-
67.
Jesus Ezquerra Muela
(ESP, Sporting - Tavira)
+ 38:01
-
68.
Mirko Selvaggi
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
+ 38:03
-
69.
Yoann Barbas
(FRA, Armée de Terre)
+ 38:25
-
70.
Luis Afonso
(POR, LA Aluminios - Antarte)
+ 38:27
-
71.
Andrea Pasqualon
(ITA, Team Roth)
+ 39:00
-
72.
Cristian Carralero
(ESP, Louletano - Hospital de Loule)
+ 39:51
-
73.
Alex Diniz Correia (BRA, Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour)
+ 42:36
-
74.
Beñat Txoperena Matxikote
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
+ 42:58
-
75.
Sergey Belykh
(RUS, Lokosphinx)
+ 43:15
-
76.
Domingos André Maciel Gonçalves
(POR, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 44:25
-
77.
Antonio Piedra Perez
(ESP, Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour)
+ 44:37
-
78.
Clément Penven
(FRA, Armée de Terre)
+ 45:07
-
79.
Ricardo Ferreira
(POR, Radio Popular - Boavista)
+ 45:19
-
80.
Rafael Silva
(POR, Efapel)
+ 46:40
-
81.
Sergey Vdovin (RUS, Lokosphinx)
+ 52:12
-
82.
Matthias Krizek
(AUT, Team Roth)
+ 52:43
-
83.
Aritz Bagües
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
+ 53:24
-
84.
Hugo Sabido
(POR, Sporting - Tavira)
+ 53:39
-
85.
Stéphane Poulhies
(FRA, Armée de Terre)
+ 53:53
-
86.
Yeison Andres Chaparro Rueda
(COL, Boyaca Raza de Campeones)
+ 55:12
-
87.
Benjamin Thomas
(FRA, Armée de Terre)
+ 55:49
-
88.
Joaquim Da Silva (POR, W52 - FC Porto)
+ 57:17
-
89.
Daniele Ratto
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
+ 57:44
-
90.
Ivan Dario Bothia Cely
(COL, Boyaca Raza de Campeones)
+ 58:35
-
91.
Yuriy Natarov
(KAZ, Astana City)
+ 59:59
-
92.
Antonio Barbio
(POR, Efapel)
+ 1:00:56
-
93.
Rafael Ferreira Reis
(POR, W52 - FC Porto)
+ 1:03:22
-
94.
Pavel Karpenkov
(RUS, Lokosphinx)
+ 1:05:27
-
95.
Roland Thalmann
(SUI, Team Roth)
+ 1:05:29
-
96.
Jon Ander Insausti Irastorza
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
+ 1:05:50
-
97.
William Clarke
(AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling)
+ 1:06:02
-
98.
Oscar Rodriguez Garaicoechea
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
+ 1:06:10
-
99.
Nurbolat Kulimbetov
(KAZ, Astana City)
+ 1:06:16
-
100.
Rui Rodrigues
(POR, Louletano - Hospital de Loule)
+ 1:11:38
-
101.
Javier Francisco Aramendia Lorente (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 1:13:02
-
102.
Diego German Mancipe Abril
(COL, Boyaca Raza de Campeones)
+ 1:13:31
-
103.
Cristian Camilo Cubides Morales
(COL, Boyaca Raza de Campeones)
+ 1:14:15
-
104.
Thomas Scully
(NZL, Drapac Professional Cycling)
+ 1:15:03
-
105.
Israel Nuno Arguelles
(ESP, Inteja - MMR Dominican Cycling Team)
+ 1:16:15
-
106.
Nuno Alexandre Ferreira De Almeida
(POR, Efapel)
+ 1:16:54
-
107.
Vasilii Neustroev (RUS, Lokosphinx)
+ 1:17:07
-
108.
Florian Nowak
(GER, Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling)
+ 1:18:07
-
109.
Nico Brüngger
(SUI, Team Roth)
+ 1:18:23
-
110.
Artem Samolenkov
(RUS, Lokosphinx)
+ 1:19:35
-
111.
Nuno Meireles
(POR, LA Aluminios - Antarte)
+ 1:20:15
-
112.
Romain Le Roux
(FRA, Armée de Terre)
+ 1:20:19
-
113.
Óscar González
(ESP, Sporting - Tavira)
+ 1:20:20
-
114.
Sergey Luchshenko
(KAZ, Astana City)
+ 1:20:21
-
115.
Alvaro Trueba Diego
(ESP, Efapel)
+ 1:20:38
-
116.
William Guzmán (DOM, Inteja - MMR Dominican Cycling Team)
+ 1:20:51
-
117.
Flavio Cardoso Santos
(BRA, Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour)
+ 1:20:58
-
118.
Timothy Roe
(AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling)
+ 1:21:34
-
119.
Peio Olaberria
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
+ 1:22:26
-
120.
Aitor Gonzalez
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
+ 1:23:26
-
121.
Gotzon Udondo
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
+ 1:25:28
-
122.
Fernando Grijalba
(ESP, Inteja - MMR Dominican Cycling Team)
+ 1:26:18
-
123.
Mario Gonzalez Salas
(ESP, Sporting - Tavira)
+ 1:29:12
-
124.
Vitalii Ivshin
(RUS, Lokosphinx)
+ 1:32:01
-
125.
Samuel Magalhães
(POR, Louletano - Hospital de Loule)
+ 1:34:42
-
126.
Julian Schulze
(GER, Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling)
+ 1:36:16
-
127.
Georg Loef
(GER, Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling)
+ 1:36:53
-
128.
Pedro Paulinho
(POR, LA Aluminios - Antarte)
+ 1:38:02
-
129.
Alisher Zhumakan
(KAZ, Astana City)
+ 1:42:48
-
130.
Pablo Urtasun Perez
(ESP, Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour)
+ 1:45:20
-
131.
Eloy Teruel Rovira
(ESP, Louletano - Hospital de Loule)
+ 1:49:35