Herren: Tour de la Région Wallonne (BEL)
Rennen: 4. Etappe Tour de la Région Wallonne (BEL)
Kategorie: 2.HC
Datum: 26.07.2016
Strecke: Aubel - Herstal
Distanz: 177.1 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Matteo Trentin
(ITA, Etixx - Quick-Step)
4:18:08
-
2.
Gediminas Bagdonas
(LTU, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Gianni Meersman
(BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Kris Boeckmans
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Viacheslav Kuznetsov
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Tony Hurel
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Florian Senechal
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Vicente Reynes
(ESP, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Xandro Meurisse
(BEL, Crelan-Vastgoedservice Continental Team)
+ 0:00
-
11.
Evgeny Shalunov
(RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo)
+ 0:00
-
12.
Michel Kreder
(NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton)
+ 0:00
-
13.
Lilian Calmejane
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 0:00
-
14.
Jérôme Baugnies
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:00
-
15.
Benoit Jarrier
(FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept)
+ 0:00
-
16.
Kevin Ista (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect)
+ 0:00
-
17.
Huub Duijn
(NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton)
+ 0:00
-
18.
Alexander Kolobnev (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo)
+ 0:00
-
19.
Roman Maikin
(RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo)
+ 0:00
-
20.
Ryan Anderson
(CAN, Direct Energie)
+ 0:00
-
21.
Franck Bonnamour
(FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept)
+ 0:00
-
22.
Floris De Tier
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:00
-
23.
Axel Domont
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
24.
Etienne Van Empel
(NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton)
+ 0:00
-
25.
Aleksei Tsatevich (RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 0:00
-
26.
Guillaume Bonnafond
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
27.
Eliot Lietaer
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:00
-
28.
Antoine Warnier
(BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect)
+ 0:00
-
29.
Rob Ruijgh
(NED, Crelan-Vastgoedservice Continental Team)
+ 0:00
-
30.
Thomas Degand
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:00
-
31.
Egor Silin
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 0:00
-
32.
Laurent Pichon
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
33.
Pavel Kochetkov
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 0:00
-
34.
Dries Devenyns
(BEL, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
35.
Jelle Wallays
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:00
-
36.
Pim Ligthart
(NED, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:00
-
37.
Jelle Vanendert
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:00
-
38.
Thomas Sprengers
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:00
-
39.
Dimitri Claeys
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:00
-
40.
Gert Dockx
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:00
-
41.
Jonathan Hivert
(FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept)
+ 0:00
-
42.
David De La Cruz
(ESP, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 0:00
-
43.
Patrick Gretsch
(GER, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
44.
Arnaud Demare
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
45.
Yves Lampaert
(BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 0:20
-
46.
Anthony Turgis
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:53
-
47.
Gerry Druyts
(BEL, Crelan-Vastgoedservice Continental Team)
+ 1:05
-
48.
Mickael Delage
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 1:05
-
49.
Justin Jules
(FRA, Veranclassic-Ago)
+ 1:05
-
50.
Jonas Vangenechten
(BEL, IAM Cycling)
+ 1:05
-
51.
Boris Vallee
(BEL, Fortuneo - Vital Concept)
+ 2:00
-
52.
Christophe Masson
(FRA, Veranclassic-Ago)
+ 2:00
-
53.
Remy Mertz
(BEL, Color Code - Arden\'beef)
+ 2:00
-
54.
Benoît Sinner
(FRA, Armee de Terre)
+ 2:00
-
55.
Dennis Coenen
(BEL, Crelan-Vastgoedservice Continental Team)
+ 2:00
-
56.
Reinier Honig
(NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton)
+ 2:00
-
57.
Alexander Porsev
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 2:00
-
58.
Andrei Solomennikov (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo)
+ 2:00
-
59.
Jerome Mainard
(FRA, Armee de Terre)
+ 2:00
-
60.
Johnny Hoogerland
(NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton)
+ 2:00
-
61.
Olivier Le Gac
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 2:00
-
62.
Brian Nauleau (FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 2:00
-
63.
Kevin Lebreton
(FRA, Armee de Terre)
+ 2:00
-
64.
Pirmin Lang
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
+ 2:00
-
65.
Dimitri Peyskens
(BEL, Veranclassic-Ago)
+ 3:38
-
66.
Nils Politt
(GER, Team Katusha)
+ 3:38
-
67.
Wout Van Aert
(BEL, Crelan-Vastgoedservice Continental Team)
+ 3:38
-
68.
Perrig Quemeneur
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 3:38
-
69.
Alexandre Pichot
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 3:38
-
70.
Jens Adams
(BEL, Crelan-Vastgoedservice Continental Team)
+ 3:38
-
71.
Maxime Daniel
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 3:38
-
72.
Kevin Van Melsen
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 3:38
-
73.
Antoine Loy
(BEL, Color Code - Arden\'beef)
+ 3:38
-
74.
Massimo Vanderaerden
(BEL, Veranclassic-Ago)
+ 3:38
-
75.
Artur Ershov
(RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo)
+ 3:38
-
76.
Niels De Rooze
(BEL, Veranclassic-Ago)
+ 3:38
-
77.
Arnaud Gerard
(FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept)
+ 3:38
-
78.
Maxime Cam
(FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept)
+ 3:38
-
79.
Bert Van Lerberghe
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 3:38
-
80.
Michael Van Staeyen
(BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 3:38
-
81.
Kenneth Van Bilsen (BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 3:38
-
82.
Tom Boonen
(BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 3:38
-
83.
Bryan Alaphilippe
(FRA, Armee de Terre)
+ 3:38
-
84.
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
(BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 3:38
-
85.
Frederik Frison
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 3:38
-
86.
Sean De Bie
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 3:38
-
87.
Christophe Riblon
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 3:38
-
88.
Stijn Vandenbergh
(BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 3:38
-
89.
Preben Van Hecke
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 3:38
-
90.
Oliver Zaugg
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
+ 3:38
-
91.
Clement Chevrier
(FRA, IAM Cycling)
+ 3:38
-
92.
Ludovic Robeet
(BEL, Color Code - Arden\'beef)
+ 3:38
-
93.
Maxim Belkov
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 3:38
-
94.
Julien Stassen
(BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect)
+ 3:38
-
95.
Hugo Hofstetter
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 3:38
-
96.
Jean-Marc Bideau (FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept)
+ 3:38
-
97.
Ludwig De Winter
(BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect)
+ 6:04
-
98.
Vladimir Isaychev (RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 7:59
-
99.
Yauheni Hutarovich
(BLR, Fortuneo - Vital Concept)
+ 7:59
-
100.
Marc Sarreau
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 7:59
-
101.
Stijn Steels
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 7:59
-
102.
Jordan Levasseur
(FRA, Armee de Terre)
+ 7:59
-
103.
Tom Dernies
(BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect)
+ 7:59
-
104.
Romain Cardis
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 7:59
-
105.
Julien Duval
(FRA, Armee de Terre)
+ 7:59
-
106.
Thomas Boudat
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 7:59
-
107.
Yann Guyot
(FRA, Armee de Terre)
+ 9:23
-
108.
Rayane Bouhanni
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 9:23
-
109.
Daniel Hoelgaard
(NOR, FDJ)
+ 9:23
-
110.
Niki Terpstra
(NED, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 9:23
-
111.
Yannick Mayer
(GER, Veranclassic-Ago)
+ 10:47
-
112.
Loic Chetout
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 10:47
-
113.
Baptiste Planckaert
(BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect)
+ 10:47
-
114.
Alexander Foliforov
(RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo)
+ 10:47
-
115.
Boris Dron
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 10:47
-
116.
Damien Gaudin
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 11:24
-
117.
Jesper Asselman
(NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton)
+ 14:10
-
118.
André Looij
(NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton)
+ 14:10
-
119.
Mamyr Stash
(RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo)
+ 14:10
-
120.
Roman Kustadinchev
(RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo)
+ 14:10
-
121.
Kenny De Haes (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 14:10
-
122.
Dries Van Gestel
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 14:10
-
123.
Tim Merlier
(BEL, Crelan-Vastgoedservice Continental Team)
+ 14:10
-
124.
Johan Hemroulle
(BEL, Color Code - Arden\'beef)
+ 14:10
-
125.
Thomas Deruette
(BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect)
+ 14:10
-
DNF.
Julien Simon
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
-
DNF.
Quentin Jauregui
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
-
DNF.
Matteo Pelucchi
(ITA, IAM Cycling)
-
DNF.
Kai Reus
(NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton)
-
DNF.
Gaetan Bille
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
-
DNF.
Alexis Bodiot
(FRA, Armee de Terre)
-
DNF.
Julien Kaise
(BEL, Color Code - Arden\'beef)
-
DNF.
Martin Palm
(BEL, Color Code - Arden\'beef)
-
DNF.
Maximilien Picoux
(BEL, Color Code - Arden\'beef)
-
DNF.
Lionel Taminiaux
(BEL, Color Code - Arden\'beef)
-
DNF.
Rob Peeters
(BEL, Crelan-Vastgoedservice Continental Team)
-
DNF.
Sam Lennertz
(BEL, Veranclassic-Ago)
-
DNS.
Tosh Van Der Sande
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Gianni Meersman
(BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step)
17:28:49
-
2.
Dimitri Claeys
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:06
-
3.
Viacheslav Kuznetsov
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 0:09
-
4.
Antoine Warnier
(BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect)
+ 0:11
-
5.
Laurent Pichon
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:11
-
6.
Guillaume Bonnafond
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:12
-
7.
Arnaud Demare
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:12
-
8.
Jonathan Hivert
(FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept)
+ 0:12
-
9.
Thomas Sprengers
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:13
-
10.
Dries Devenyns
(BEL, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:13
-
11.
Franck Bonnamour
(FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept)
+ 0:14
-
12.
Huub Duijn
(NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton)
+ 0:15
-
13.
Eliot Lietaer
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:15
-
14.
Lilian Calmejane
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 0:16
-
15.
Michel Kreder
(NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton)
+ 0:16
-
16.
Xandro Meurisse
(BEL, Crelan-Vastgoedservice Continental Team)
+ 0:16
-
17.
Evgeny Shalunov
(RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo)
+ 0:16
-
18.
Florian Senechal
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:16
-
19.
Etienne Van Empel
(NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton)
+ 0:16
-
20.
Floris De Tier
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:16
-
21.
Rob Ruijgh
(NED, Crelan-Vastgoedservice Continental Team)
+ 0:16
-
22.
Axel Domont
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:16
-
23.
Pim Ligthart
(NED, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:16
-
24.
Jérôme Baugnies
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:16
-
25.
Thomas Degand
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:16
-
26.
Pavel Kochetkov
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 0:16
-
27.
Jelle Wallays
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:16
-
28.
Jelle Vanendert
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:16
-
29.
Egor Silin
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 0:16
-
30.
David De La Cruz
(ESP, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 0:16
-
31.
Matteo Trentin
(ITA, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 1:03
-
32.
Roman Maikin
(RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo)
+ 1:09
-
33.
Alexander Kolobnev (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo)
+ 1:11
-
34.
Ryan Anderson
(CAN, Direct Energie)
+ 1:13
-
35.
Kevin Ista (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect)
+ 1:13
-
36.
Remy Mertz
(BEL, Color Code - Arden\'beef)
+ 2:16
-
37.
Gediminas Bagdonas
(LTU, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 2:18
-
38.
Patrick Gretsch
(GER, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 2:24
-
39.
Gert Dockx
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 2:24
-
40.
Benoit Jarrier
(FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept)
+ 2:24
-
41.
Vicente Reynes
(ESP, IAM Cycling)
+ 2:34
-
42.
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 3:08
-
43.
Aleksei Tsatevich (RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 3:08
-
44.
Christophe Masson
(FRA, Veranclassic-Ago)
+ 3:13
-
45.
Johnny Hoogerland
(NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton)
+ 3:13
-
46.
Jerome Mainard
(FRA, Armee de Terre)
+ 3:13
-
47.
Kevin Lebreton
(FRA, Armee de Terre)
+ 3:13
-
48.
Jonas Vangenechten
(BEL, IAM Cycling)
+ 3:23
-
49.
Mickael Delage
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 3:29
-
50.
Oliver Zaugg
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
+ 3:54
-
51.
Clement Chevrier
(FRA, IAM Cycling)
+ 3:54
-
52.
Olivier Le Gac
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 4:24
-
53.
Wout Van Aert
(BEL, Crelan-Vastgoedservice Continental Team)
+ 4:51
-
54.
Arnaud Gerard
(FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept)
+ 4:51
-
55.
Jens Adams
(BEL, Crelan-Vastgoedservice Continental Team)
+ 4:51
-
56.
Dennis Coenen
(BEL, Crelan-Vastgoedservice Continental Team)
+ 5:44
-
57.
Pirmin Lang
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
+ 5:44
-
58.
Tom Boonen
(BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 5:45
-
59.
Perrig Quemeneur
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 5:49
-
60.
Massimo Vanderaerden
(BEL, Veranclassic-Ago)
+ 6:02
-
61.
Antoine Loy
(BEL, Color Code - Arden\'beef)
+ 6:02
-
62.
Tony Hurel
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 6:46
-
63.
Jean-Marc Bideau (FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept)
+ 6:46
-
64.
Maxime Cam
(FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept)
+ 6:46
-
65.
Yves Lampaert
(BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 7:06
-
66.
Maxime Daniel
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 7:22
-
67.
Nils Politt
(GER, Team Katusha)
+ 7:22
-
68.
Dimitri Peyskens
(BEL, Veranclassic-Ago)
+ 7:22
-
69.
Stijn Vandenbergh
(BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 7:22
-
70.
Kevin Van Melsen
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 7:22
-
71.
Andrei Solomennikov (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo)
+ 7:54
-
72.
Brian Nauleau (FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 8:46
-
73.
Ludwig De Winter
(BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect)
+ 9:12
-
74.
Artur Ershov
(RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo)
+ 9:32
-
75.
Ludovic Robeet
(BEL, Color Code - Arden\'beef)
+ 10:13
-
76.
Alexandre Pichot
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 10:24
-
77.
Christophe Riblon
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 10:24
-
78.
Frederik Frison
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 10:41
-
79.
Reinier Honig
(NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton)
+ 10:47
-
80.
Yann Guyot
(FRA, Armee de Terre)
+ 11:47
-
81.
Boris Vallee
(BEL, Fortuneo - Vital Concept)
+ 11:49
-
82.
Alexander Foliforov
(RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo)
+ 12:00
-
83.
Rayane Bouhanni
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 13:07
-
84.
Damien Gaudin
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 13:35
-
85.
Niels De Rooze
(BEL, Veranclassic-Ago)
+ 13:40
-
86.
Julien Stassen
(BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect)
+ 13:40
-
87.
Baptiste Planckaert
(BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect)
+ 14:31
-
88.
Vladimir Isaychev (RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 14:37
-
89.
Marc Sarreau
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 14:45
-
90.
Kris Boeckmans
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 15:16
-
91.
Preben Van Hecke
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 15:29
-
92.
Maxim Belkov
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 15:32
-
93.
Romain Cardis
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 16:03
-
94.
Anthony Turgis
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 16:09
-
95.
Gerry Druyts
(BEL, Crelan-Vastgoedservice Continental Team)
+ 16:21
-
96.
Alexander Porsev
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 17:16
-
97.
Justin Jules
(FRA, Veranclassic-Ago)
+ 17:17
-
98.
Thomas Boudat
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 17:26
-
99.
Roman Kustadinchev
(RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo)
+ 17:54
-
100.
Julien Duval
(FRA, Armee de Terre)
+ 18:01
-
101.
Tom Dernies
(BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect)
+ 18:01
-
102.
Bert Van Lerberghe
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 18:54
-
103.
Michael Van Staeyen
(BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 18:54
-
104.
Bryan Alaphilippe
(FRA, Armee de Terre)
+ 18:54
-
105.
Hugo Hofstetter
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 18:54
-
106.
Thomas Deruette
(BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect)
+ 20:54
-
107.
Dries Van Gestel
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 20:56
-
108.
Daniel Hoelgaard
(NOR, FDJ)
+ 21:05
-
109.
Kenneth Van Bilsen (BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 21:31
-
110.
Benoît Sinner
(FRA, Armee de Terre)
+ 22:08
-
111.
Stijn Steels
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 23:15
-
112.
Jordan Levasseur
(FRA, Armee de Terre)
+ 23:15
-
113.
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
(BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 23:52
-
114.
Sean De Bie
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 23:55
-
115.
Yauheni Hutarovich
(BLR, Fortuneo - Vital Concept)
+ 25:45
-
116.
Boris Dron
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 25:58
-
117.
Loic Chetout
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 26:00
-
118.
Mamyr Stash
(RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo)
+ 29:22
-
119.
André Looij
(NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton)
+ 29:26
-
120.
Kenny De Haes (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 29:26
-
121.
Johan Hemroulle
(BEL, Color Code - Arden\'beef)
+ 29:26
-
122.
Jesper Asselman
(NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton)
+ 29:26
-
123.
Tim Merlier
(BEL, Crelan-Vastgoedservice Continental Team)
+ 29:36
-
124.
Niki Terpstra
(NED, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 30:59
-
125.
Yannick Mayer
(GER, Veranclassic-Ago)
+ 33:08