Herren: Tour de France (FRA)
Rennen: 21. Etappe Tour de France (FRA)
Kategorie: WT
Datum: 24.07.2016
Strecke: Chantilly - Paris Champs-Élysées
Distanz: 113.0 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
André Greipel
(GER, Lotto Soudal)
2:43:08
-
2.
Peter Sagan
(SVK, Tinkoff Team)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Alexander Kristoff
(NOR, Team Katusha)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Edvald Boasson Hagen
(NOR, Dimension Data)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Michael Matthews
(AUS, Orica-BikeExchange)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Jasper Stuyven
(BEL, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Ramunas Navardauskas
(LTU, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Christophe Laporte
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Sam Bennett
(IRL, Bora-Argon 18)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg
(RSA, Dimension Data)
+ 0:00
-
11.
Davide Cimolai
(ITA, Lampre - Merida)
+ 0:00
-
12.
Daniel Mclay
(GBR, Fortuneo - Vital Concept)
+ 0:00
-
13.
Leigh Howard
(AUS, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
14.
Maximiliano Richeze
(ARG, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 0:00
-
15.
Anthony Roux
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
16.
John Degenkolb
(GER, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 0:00
-
17.
Ramon Sinkeldam
(NED, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 0:00
-
18.
Sep Vanmarcke
(BEL, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 0:00
-
19.
Michael Valgren
(DEN, Tinkoff Team)
+ 0:00
-
20.
Alejandro Valverde
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
21.
Andriy Grivko (UKR, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
22.
Roman Kreuziger
(CZE, Tinkoff Team)
+ 0:00
-
23.
Geoffrey Soupe
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:00
-
24.
Oscar Gatto
(ITA, Tinkoff Team)
+ 0:00
-
25.
Daniel Martin
(IRL, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 0:00
-
26.
Jacopo Guarnieri
(ITA, Team Katusha)
+ 0:00
-
27.
Arthur Vichot
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
28.
Nairo Quintana
(COL, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
29.
Jurgen Roelandts
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:00
-
30.
Stef Clement
(NED, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
31.
Romain Bardet
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
32.
Diego Rosa
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
33.
Richie Porte
(AUS, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
34.
Adam Yates
(GBR, Orica-BikeExchange)
+ 0:00
-
35.
Louis Meintjes
(RSA, Lampre - Merida)
+ 0:00
-
36.
Markel Irizar
(ESP, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 0:10
-
37.
Dylan Van Baarle
(NED, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 0:10
-
38.
Adrien Petit
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 0:17
-
39.
Maciej Bodnar
(POL, Tinkoff Team)
+ 0:17
-
40.
Fabio Sabatini
(ITA, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 0:21
-
41.
Marcel Sieberg
(GER, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:23
-
42.
Tony Gallopin
(FRA, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:23
-
43.
Roy Curvers
(NED, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 0:25
-
44.
Cyril Gautier
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:25
-
45.
Michael Albasini
(SUI, Orica-BikeExchange)
+ 0:25
-
46.
Angel Vicioso
(ESP, Team Katusha)
+ 0:31
-
47.
Haimar Zubeldia
(ESP, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 0:31
-
48.
Alberto Losada
(ESP, Team Katusha)
+ 0:31
-
49.
Sébastien Reichenbach
(SUI, FDJ)
+ 0:31
-
50.
Pierre Rolland
(FRA, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 0:31
-
51.
Frank Schleck
(LUX, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 0:31
-
52.
Joaquim Rodriguez (ESP, Team Katusha)
+ 0:31
-
53.
Yukiya Arashiro
(JPN, Lampre - Merida)
+ 0:31
-
54.
Domenico Pozzovivo
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:31
-
55.
Emanuel Buchmann
(GER, Bora-Argon 18)
+ 0:31
-
56.
Michael Schär
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:31
-
57.
Brent Bookwalter
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:31
-
58.
Paul Martens
(GER, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 0:31
-
59.
Fabio Aru
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:31
-
60.
Bernhard Eisel
(AUT, Dimension Data)
+ 0:36
-
61.
Marcel Kittel
(GER, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 0:38
-
62.
Matteo Tosatto
(ITA, Tinkoff Team)
+ 0:38
-
63.
Pierre-Luc Perichon
(FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept)
+ 0:40
-
64.
Adam Hansen
(AUS, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:41
-
65.
Greg Henderson (NZL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:41
-
66.
Julien Vermote
(BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 0:43
-
67.
Iljo Keisse
(BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 0:43
-
68.
Julian Alaphilippe
(FRA, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 0:45
-
69.
Chris Anker Sörensen
(DEN, Fortuneo - Vital Concept)
+ 0:45
-
70.
Jan Bakelants
(BEL, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:45
-
71.
Alexis Vuillermoz
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:45
-
72.
Imanol Erviti Ollo (ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:45
-
73.
Ben Gastauer
(LUX, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:45
-
74.
Samuel Dumoulin
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:45
-
75.
Mikael Cherel
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:45
-
76.
Florian Vachon
(FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept)
+ 0:45
-
77.
Winner Anacona
(COL, Movistar Team)
+ 0:45
-
78.
Peter Stetina
(USA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 0:45
-
79.
Jan Polanc
(SLO, Lampre - Merida)
+ 0:45
-
80.
Kristijan Durasek
(CRO, Lampre - Merida)
+ 0:45
-
81.
Armindo Fonseca
(FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept)
+ 0:45
-
82.
Anthony Delaplace
(FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept)
+ 0:45
-
83.
Serge Pauwels
(BEL, Dimension Data)
+ 0:45
-
84.
Jon Izaguirre
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:45
-
85.
Tanel Kangert
(EST, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:45
-
86.
Warren Barguil
(FRA, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 0:45
-
87.
Tejay Van Garderen
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:45
-
88.
Patrick Konrad
(AUT, Bora-Argon 18)
+ 0:45
-
89.
Georg Preidler
(AUT, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 0:45
-
90.
Daniel Teklehaimanot
(ERI, Dimension Data)
+ 0:45
-
91.
Amaël Moinard
(FRA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:45
-
92.
Cesare Benedetti
(ITA, Bora-Argon 18)
+ 0:45
-
93.
Jan Barta
(CZE, Bora-Argon 18)
+ 0:45
-
94.
Rafal Majka
(POL, Tinkoff Team)
+ 0:45
-
95.
Kristijan Koren
(SLO, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 0:45
-
96.
Damiano Caruso
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:45
-
97.
Luka Pibernik
(SLO, Lampre - Merida)
+ 0:45
-
98.
Jarlinson Pantano
(COL, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:52
-
99.
Antoine Duchesne
(CAN, Direct Energie)
+ 0:54
-
100.
Nelson Oliveira
(POR, Movistar Team)
+ 0:54
-
101.
Bartosz Huzarski
(POL, Bora-Argon 18)
+ 0:57
-
102.
Steve Morabito
(SUI, FDJ)
+ 1:00
-
103.
William Bonnet
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 1:00
-
104.
Jérémy Roy
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 1:00
-
105.
Daniel Moreno
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 1:00
-
106.
Jerome Coppel
(FRA, IAM Cycling)
+ 1:00
-
107.
Luis Angel Mate
(ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 1:00
-
108.
Eduardo Sepulveda
(ARG, Fortuneo - Vital Concept)
+ 1:00
-
109.
Andreas Schillinger
(GER, Bora-Argon 18)
+ 1:00
-
110.
Ruben Plaza
(ESP, Orica-BikeExchange)
+ 1:00
-
111.
Daryl Impey
(RSA, Orica-BikeExchange)
+ 1:00
-
112.
Stephen Cummings
(GBR, Dimension Data)
+ 1:00
-
113.
Greg Van Avermaet
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 1:00
-
114.
Christopher Juul Jensen
(DEN, Orica-BikeExchange)
+ 1:00
-
115.
Luke Durbridge
(AUS, Orica-BikeExchange)
+ 1:00
-
116.
Tom Jelte Slagter
(NED, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 1:00
-
117.
Paolo Tiralongo
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:00
-
118.
Vincenzo Nibali
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:00
-
119.
Luis Leon Sanchez
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:00
-
120.
Martin Elmiger
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
+ 1:00
-
121.
Wilco Kelderman
(NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 1:00
-
122.
Alex Howes
(USA, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 1:00
-
123.
Brice Feillu
(FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept)
+ 1:00
-
124.
Matteo Bono
(ITA, Lampre - Merida)
+ 1:00
-
125.
Maarten Wynants
(BEL, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 1:00
-
126.
Robert Kiserlovski
(CRO, Tinkoff Team)
+ 1:00
-
127.
Ilnur Zakarin
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 1:00
-
128.
Jakob Fuglsang
(DEN, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:00
-
129.
Albert Timmer
(NED, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 1:00
-
130.
Alexis Gougeard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:00
-
131.
Sylvain Chavanel
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 1:00
-
132.
Geraint Thomas
(GBR, Team Sky)
+ 1:13
-
133.
Wouter Poels (NED, Team Sky)
+ 1:13
-
134.
Sergio Henao
(COL, Team Sky)
+ 1:13
-
135.
Mikel Landa Meana
(ESP, Team Sky)
+ 1:13
-
136.
Mikel Nieve
(ESP, Team Sky)
+ 1:13
-
137.
Luke Rowe
(GBR, Team Sky)
+ 1:13
-
138.
Christopher Froome
(GBR, Team Sky)
+ 1:13
-
139.
Vasil Kiryienka
(BLR, Team Sky)
+ 1:13
-
140.
Ian Stannard
(GBR, Team Sky)
+ 1:13
-
141.
Marco Haller
(AUT, Team Katusha)
+ 1:13
-
142.
Nicolas Edet
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 1:24
-
143.
Arnold Jeannesson
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 1:24
-
144.
Rui Costa
(POR, Lampre - Merida)
+ 1:32
-
145.
Bauke Mollema
(NED, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 1:33
-
146.
Grégory Rast
(SUI, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 1:33
-
147.
Paul Voss
(GER, Bora-Argon 18)
+ 1:34
-
148.
Cyril Lemoine
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 1:47
-
149.
Petr Vakoc
(CZE, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 2:00
-
150.
Tsgabu Grmay
(ETH, Lampre - Merida)
+ 2:00
-
151.
Alexey Lutsenko
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 2:03
-
152.
Jerome Cousin
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 2:03
-
153.
Lars Ytting Bak
(DEN, Lotto Soudal)
+ 2:10
-
154.
Thomas De Gendt
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 2:10
-
155.
Robert Wagner
(GER, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 2:10
-
156.
George Bennett
(NZL, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 2:10
-
157.
Natnael Berhane
(ERI, Dimension Data)
+ 2:15
-
158.
Reto Hollenstein
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
+ 2:17
-
159.
Laurens Ten Dam
(NED, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 2:40
-
160.
Sondre Holst Enger
(NOR, IAM Cycling)
+ 2:44
-
161.
Simon Geschke
(GER, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 2:45
-
162.
Bertjan Lindeman (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 2:48
-
163.
Marcus Burghardt
(GER, BMC Racing Team)
+ 2:56
-
164.
Dylan Groenewegen
(NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 3:31
-
165.
Mathew Hayman
(AUS, Orica-BikeExchange)
+ 3:34
-
166.
Yohann Gene
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 4:02
-
167.
Thomas Voeckler
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 4:09
-
168.
Bryan Coquard
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 4:09
-
169.
Timo Roosen
(NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 4:18
-
170.
Lawson Craddock
(USA, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 4:32
-
171.
Oliver Naesen
(BEL, IAM Cycling)
+ 4:34
-
172.
Romain Sicard
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 5:01
-
173.
Fabrice Jeandesboz
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 5:02
-
174.
Vegard Breen
(NOR, Fortuneo - Vital Concept)
+ 7:17
-
DNF.
Tony Martin
(GER, Etixx - Quick-Step)
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Christopher Froome
(GBR, Team Sky)
89:04:48
-
2.
Romain Bardet
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 4:05
-
3.
Nairo Quintana
(COL, Movistar Team)
+ 4:21
-
4.
Adam Yates
(GBR, Orica-BikeExchange)
+ 4:42
-
5.
Richie Porte
(AUS, BMC Racing Team)
+ 5:17
-
6.
Alejandro Valverde
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 6:16
-
7.
Joaquim Rodriguez (ESP, Team Katusha)
+ 6:58
-
8.
Louis Meintjes
(RSA, Lampre - Merida)
+ 6:58
-
9.
Daniel Martin
(IRL, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 7:04
-
10.
Roman Kreuziger
(CZE, Tinkoff Team)
+ 7:11
-
11.
Bauke Mollema
(NED, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 13:13
-
12.
Sergio Henao
(COL, Team Sky)
+ 18:51
-
13.
Fabio Aru
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 19:20
-
14.
Sébastien Reichenbach
(SUI, FDJ)
+ 24:59
-
15.
Geraint Thomas
(GBR, Team Sky)
+ 28:31
-
16.
Pierre Rolland
(FRA, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 30:42
-
17.
Mikel Nieve
(ESP, Team Sky)
+ 38:30
-
18.
Stef Clement
(NED, IAM Cycling)
+ 38:57
-
19.
Jarlinson Pantano
(COL, IAM Cycling)
+ 38:59
-
20.
Alexis Vuillermoz
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 42:28
-
21.
Emanuel Buchmann
(GER, Bora-Argon 18)
+ 47:40
-
22.
Damiano Caruso
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 48:23
-
23.
Warren Barguil
(FRA, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 52:14
-
24.
Haimar Zubeldia
(ESP, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 53:06
-
25.
Ilnur Zakarin
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 56:33
-
26.
Tanel Kangert
(EST, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:03:59
-
27.
Rafal Majka
(POL, Tinkoff Team)
+ 1:04:25
-
28.
Wouter Poels (NED, Team Sky)
+ 1:06:57
-
29.
Tejay Van Garderen
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 1:12:06
-
30.
Vincenzo Nibali
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:19:59
-
31.
Daniel Moreno
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 1:21:00
-
32.
Wilco Kelderman
(NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 1:24:38
-
33.
Domenico Pozzovivo
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:25:14
-
34.
Frank Schleck
(LUX, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 1:27:39
-
35.
Mikel Landa Meana
(ESP, Team Sky)
+ 1:32:19
-
36.
Steve Morabito
(SUI, FDJ)
+ 1:38:30
-
37.
Diego Rosa
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:46:36
-
38.
Daryl Impey
(RSA, Orica-BikeExchange)
+ 1:50:51
-
39.
Bartosz Huzarski
(POL, Bora-Argon 18)
+ 1:55:28
-
40.
Thomas De Gendt
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 1:58:45
-
41.
Julian Alaphilippe
(FRA, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 2:00:09
-
42.
Serge Pauwels
(BEL, Dimension Data)
+ 2:00:38
-
43.
Sylvain Chavanel
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 2:02:53
-
44.
Greg Van Avermaet
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 2:06:13
-
45.
Amaël Moinard
(FRA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 2:06:36
-
46.
Peter Stetina
(USA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 2:07:22
-
47.
Jon Izaguirre
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 2:09:49
-
48.
Luis Leon Sanchez
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 2:10:25
-
49.
Rui Costa
(POR, Lampre - Merida)
+ 2:11:42
-
50.
Jan Bakelants
(BEL, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 2:13:47
-
51.
Kristijan Durasek
(CRO, Lampre - Merida)
+ 2:15:16
-
52.
Jakob Fuglsang
(DEN, Astana Pro Team)
+ 2:17:16
-
53.
George Bennett
(NZL, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 2:18:05
-
54.
Jan Polanc
(SLO, Lampre - Merida)
+ 2:18:24
-
55.
Luis Angel Mate
(ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 2:21:17
-
56.
Georg Preidler
(AUT, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 2:25:45
-
57.
Mikael Cherel
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 2:27:45
-
58.
Robert Kiserlovski
(CRO, Tinkoff Team)
+ 2:28:06
-
59.
Eduardo Sepulveda
(ARG, Fortuneo - Vital Concept)
+ 2:28:27
-
60.
Fabrice Jeandesboz
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 2:39:17
-
61.
Ben Gastauer
(LUX, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 2:41:05
-
62.
Alexey Lutsenko
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 2:41:52
-
63.
Anthony Roux
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 2:43:51
-
64.
Martin Elmiger
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
+ 2:44:01
-
65.
Patrick Konrad
(AUT, Bora-Argon 18)
+ 2:46:32
-
66.
Simon Geschke
(GER, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 2:47:32
-
67.
Alberto Losada
(ESP, Team Katusha)
+ 2:48:02
-
68.
Cyril Gautier
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 2:49:49
-
69.
Winner Anacona
(COL, Movistar Team)
+ 2:50:23
-
70.
Brice Feillu
(FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept)
+ 2:50:49
-
71.
Tony Gallopin
(FRA, Lotto Soudal)
+ 2:51:23
-
72.
Ruben Plaza
(ESP, Orica-BikeExchange)
+ 2:53:10
-
73.
Laurens Ten Dam
(NED, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 2:53:22
-
74.
Paolo Tiralongo
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 2:58:12
-
75.
Jerome Coppel
(FRA, IAM Cycling)
+ 2:58:48
-
76.
Michael Schär
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 3:00:54
-
77.
Michael Valgren
(DEN, Tinkoff Team)
+ 3:01:22
-
78.
Arthur Vichot
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 3:02:10
-
79.
Thomas Voeckler
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 3:02:35
-
80.
Nelson Oliveira
(POR, Movistar Team)
+ 3:04:53
-
81.
Romain Sicard
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 3:09:11
-
82.
Tom Jelte Slagter
(NED, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 3:09:19
-
83.
Oliver Naesen
(BEL, IAM Cycling)
+ 3:11:28
-
84.
Chris Anker Sörensen
(DEN, Fortuneo - Vital Concept)
+ 3:12:52
-
85.
Daniel Teklehaimanot
(ERI, Dimension Data)
+ 3:14:07
-
86.
Andriy Grivko (UKR, Astana Pro Team)
+ 3:14:31
-
87.
Arnold Jeannesson
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 3:18:14
-
88.
Jan Barta
(CZE, Bora-Argon 18)
+ 3:19:44
-
89.
Marcus Burghardt
(GER, BMC Racing Team)
+ 3:20:22
-
90.
Anthony Delaplace
(FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept)
+ 3:21:09
-
91.
Dylan Van Baarle
(NED, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 3:23:15
-
92.
Tsgabu Grmay
(ETH, Lampre - Merida)
+ 3:23:17
-
93.
Pierre-Luc Perichon
(FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept)
+ 3:24:36
-
94.
Bertjan Lindeman (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 3:26:19
-
95.
Peter Sagan
(SVK, Tinkoff Team)
+ 3:27:09
-
96.
Jérémy Roy
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 3:27:15
-
97.
Reto Hollenstein
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
+ 3:28:33
-
98.
Paul Martens
(GER, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 3:33:29
-
99.
Jasper Stuyven
(BEL, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 3:33:29
-
100.
Adam Hansen
(AUS, Lotto Soudal)
+ 3:34:26
-
101.
Paul Voss
(GER, Bora-Argon 18)
+ 3:36:25
-
102.
Luka Pibernik
(SLO, Lampre - Merida)
+ 3:38:17
-
103.
Vasil Kiryienka
(BLR, Team Sky)
+ 3:38:41
-
104.
Sep Vanmarcke
(BEL, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 3:40:02
-
105.
Florian Vachon
(FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept)
+ 3:40:09
-
106.
Nicolas Edet
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 3:42:42
-
107.
Antoine Duchesne
(CAN, Direct Energie)
+ 3:44:54
-
108.
Imanol Erviti Ollo (ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 3:46:42
-
109.
Edvald Boasson Hagen
(NOR, Dimension Data)
+ 3:47:29
-
110.
Michael Matthews
(AUS, Orica-BikeExchange)
+ 3:47:40
-
111.
Timo Roosen
(NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 3:50:43
-
112.
Luke Durbridge
(AUS, Orica-BikeExchange)
+ 3:51:55
-
113.
Bryan Coquard
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 3:51:57
-
114.
Julien Vermote
(BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 3:52:50
-
115.
Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg
(RSA, Dimension Data)
+ 3:56:30
-
116.
Yukiya Arashiro
(JPN, Lampre - Merida)
+ 3:57:06
-
117.
Brent Bookwalter
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 3:57:49
-
118.
Petr Vakoc
(CZE, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 3:57:58
-
119.
Christopher Juul Jensen
(DEN, Orica-BikeExchange)
+ 3:58:10
-
120.
Markel Irizar
(ESP, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 3:58:17
-
121.
Jerome Cousin
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 3:58:36
-
122.
Roy Curvers
(NED, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 4:03:16
-
123.
Grégory Rast
(SUI, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 4:03:44
-
124.
Lawson Craddock
(USA, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 4:03:44
-
125.
Natnael Berhane
(ERI, Dimension Data)
+ 4:04:27
-
126.
Jurgen Roelandts
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 4:05:22
-
127.
William Bonnet
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 4:06:18
-
128.
Cesare Benedetti
(ITA, Bora-Argon 18)
+ 4:06:23
-
129.
Angel Vicioso
(ESP, Team Katusha)
+ 4:08:07
-
130.
Samuel Dumoulin
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 4:08:08
-
131.
Alex Howes
(USA, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 4:08:22
-
132.
Michael Albasini
(SUI, Orica-BikeExchange)
+ 4:09:04
-
133.
André Greipel
(GER, Lotto Soudal)
+ 4:09:07
-
134.
Ramunas Navardauskas
(LTU, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 4:09:40
-
135.
Mathew Hayman
(AUS, Orica-BikeExchange)
+ 4:10:33
-
136.
Matteo Bono
(ITA, Lampre - Merida)
+ 4:12:53
-
137.
Cyril Lemoine
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 4:13:49
-
138.
Maarten Wynants
(BEL, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 4:16:53
-
139.
Iljo Keisse
(BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 4:16:57
-
140.
Stephen Cummings
(GBR, Dimension Data)
+ 4:17:03
-
141.
Sondre Holst Enger
(NOR, IAM Cycling)
+ 4:17:32
-
142.
Geoffrey Soupe
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 4:18:15
-
143.
Ramon Sinkeldam
(NED, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 4:21:41
-
144.
Maximiliano Richeze
(ARG, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 4:22:02
-
145.
Matteo Tosatto
(ITA, Tinkoff Team)
+ 4:22:05
-
146.
Armindo Fonseca
(FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept)
+ 4:23:01
-
147.
Alexis Gougeard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 4:23:42
-
148.
John Degenkolb
(GER, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 4:24:24
-
149.
Alexander Kristoff
(NOR, Team Katusha)
+ 4:24:24
-
150.
Fabio Sabatini
(ITA, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 4:26:39
-
151.
Luke Rowe
(GBR, Team Sky)
+ 4:27:49
-
152.
Kristijan Koren
(SLO, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 4:28:01
-
153.
Albert Timmer
(NED, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 4:28:11
-
154.
Andreas Schillinger
(GER, Bora-Argon 18)
+ 4:28:33
-
155.
Greg Henderson (NZL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 4:29:22
-
156.
Oscar Gatto
(ITA, Tinkoff Team)
+ 4:29:38
-
157.
Christophe Laporte
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 4:29:47
-
158.
Yohann Gene
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 4:30:02
-
159.
Maciej Bodnar
(POL, Tinkoff Team)
+ 4:30:30
-
160.
Dylan Groenewegen
(NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 4:30:34
-
161.
Ian Stannard
(GBR, Team Sky)
+ 4:31:34
-
162.
Marco Haller
(AUT, Team Katusha)
+ 4:31:40
-
163.
Robert Wagner
(GER, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 4:32:09
-
164.
Adrien Petit
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 4:32:25
-
165.
Jacopo Guarnieri
(ITA, Team Katusha)
+ 4:34:45
-
166.
Marcel Kittel
(GER, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 4:35:06
-
167.
Vegard Breen
(NOR, Fortuneo - Vital Concept)
+ 4:38:27
-
168.
Davide Cimolai
(ITA, Lampre - Merida)
+ 4:39:37
-
169.
Marcel Sieberg
(GER, Lotto Soudal)
+ 4:40:24
-
170.
Daniel Mclay
(GBR, Fortuneo - Vital Concept)
+ 4:50:14
-
171.
Bernhard Eisel
(AUT, Dimension Data)
+ 4:51:07
-
172.
Leigh Howard
(AUS, IAM Cycling)
+ 4:55:13
-
173.
Lars Ytting Bak
(DEN, Lotto Soudal)
+ 5:01:18
-
174.
Sam Bennett
(IRL, Bora-Argon 18)
+ 5:17:14
Punktewertung
-
1.
Peter Sagan
(SVK, Tinkoff Team)
470
-
2.
Marcel Kittel
(GER, Etixx - Quick-Step)
228
-
3.
Michael Matthews
(AUS, Orica-BikeExchange)
199
-
4.
André Greipel
(GER, Lotto Soudal)
178
-
5.
Alexander Kristoff
(NOR, Team Katusha)
172
-
6.
Bryan Coquard
(FRA, Direct Energie)
156
-
7.
Thomas De Gendt
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
154
-
8.
Greg Van Avermaet
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
136
-
9.
Christopher Froome
(GBR, Team Sky)
131
-
10.
Rafal Majka
(POL, Tinkoff Team)
120
-
11.
Julian Alaphilippe
(FRA, Etixx - Quick-Step)
97
-
12.
Stef Clement
(NED, IAM Cycling)
89
-
13.
Serge Pauwels
(BEL, Dimension Data)
77
-
14.
Edvald Boasson Hagen
(NOR, Dimension Data)
77
-
15.
Stephen Cummings
(GBR, Dimension Data)
74
-
16.
Christophe Laporte
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
74
-
17.
Jarlinson Pantano
(COL, IAM Cycling)
73
-
18.
Daniel Martin
(IRL, Etixx - Quick-Step)
72
-
19.
Joaquim Rodriguez (ESP, Team Katusha)
71
-
20.
Alejandro Valverde
(ESP, Movistar Team)
68
-
21.
Romain Bardet
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
64
-
22.
Rui Costa
(POR, Lampre - Merida)
63
-
23.
Sondre Holst Enger
(NOR, IAM Cycling)
62
-
24.
Jasper Stuyven
(BEL, Trek-Segafredo)
61
-
25.
Jan Barta
(CZE, Bora-Argon 18)
59
-
26.
Vincenzo Nibali
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
58
-
27.
Roman Kreuziger
(CZE, Tinkoff Team)
56
-
28.
Daniel Mclay
(GBR, Fortuneo - Vital Concept)
56
-
29.
Daryl Impey
(RSA, Orica-BikeExchange)
52
-
30.
Maximiliano Richeze
(ARG, Etixx - Quick-Step)
51
-
31.
Adam Yates
(GBR, Orica-BikeExchange)
48
-
32.
Dylan Groenewegen
(NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
47
-
33.
John Degenkolb
(GER, Team Giant-Alpecin)
47
-
34.
Thomas Voeckler
(FRA, Direct Energie)
45
-
35.
Jon Izaguirre
(ESP, Movistar Team)
44
-
36.
Tony Gallopin
(FRA, Lotto Soudal)
44
-
37.
Fabio Sabatini
(ITA, Etixx - Quick-Step)
44
-
38.
Richie Porte
(AUS, BMC Racing Team)
43
-
39.
Samuel Dumoulin
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
43
-
40.
Fabio Aru
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
42
-
41.
Nairo Quintana
(COL, Movistar Team)
41
-
42.
Cesare Benedetti
(ITA, Bora-Argon 18)
40
-
43.
Sylvain Chavanel
(FRA, Direct Energie)
39
-
44.
Alex Howes
(USA, Cannondale-Drapac)
39
-
45.
Alexis Vuillermoz
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
37
-
46.
Bartosz Huzarski
(POL, Bora-Argon 18)
37
-
47.
Daniel Teklehaimanot
(ERI, Dimension Data)
37
-
48.
Wilco Kelderman
(NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
36
-
49.
Romain Sicard
(FRA, Direct Energie)
35
-
50.
Brice Feillu
(FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept)
35
-
51.
Louis Meintjes
(RSA, Lampre - Merida)
32
-
52.
Bauke Mollema
(NED, Trek-Segafredo)
32
-
53.
Bertjan Lindeman (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
32
-
54.
Ilnur Zakarin
(RUS, Team Katusha)
31
-
55.
Sep Vanmarcke
(BEL, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
31
-
56.
Iljo Keisse
(BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step)
29
-
57.
Paul Voss
(GER, Bora-Argon 18)
29
-
58.
Alexis Gougeard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
28
-
59.
Jérémy Roy
(FRA, FDJ)
28
-
60.
Jerome Coppel
(FRA, IAM Cycling)
27
-
61.
Marcus Burghardt
(GER, BMC Racing Team)
26
-
62.
Damiano Caruso
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
26
-
63.
Luke Durbridge
(AUS, Orica-BikeExchange)
26
-
64.
Wouter Poels (NED, Team Sky)
25
-
65.
Kristijan Durasek
(CRO, Lampre - Merida)
25
-
66.
Vegard Breen
(NOR, Fortuneo - Vital Concept)
25
-
67.
Leigh Howard
(AUS, IAM Cycling)
24
-
68.
Oliver Naesen
(BEL, IAM Cycling)
24
-
69.
Steve Morabito
(SUI, FDJ)
24
-
70.
Davide Cimolai
(ITA, Lampre - Merida)
24
-
71.
Maciej Bodnar
(POL, Tinkoff Team)
24
-
72.
Pierre Rolland
(FRA, Cannondale-Drapac)
23
-
73.
Dylan Van Baarle
(NED, Cannondale-Drapac)
22
-
74.
Nelson Oliveira
(POR, Movistar Team)
22
-
75.
Armindo Fonseca
(FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept)
20
-
76.
Andreas Schillinger
(GER, Bora-Argon 18)
20
-
77.
Tanel Kangert
(EST, Astana Pro Team)
19
-
78.
Diego Rosa
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
19
-
79.
Geraint Thomas
(GBR, Team Sky)
17
-
80.
Mikael Cherel
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
17
-
81.
Yukiya Arashiro
(JPN, Lampre - Merida)
17
-
82.
Andriy Grivko (UKR, Astana Pro Team)
17
-
83.
Sébastien Reichenbach
(SUI, FDJ)
16
-
84.
Emanuel Buchmann
(GER, Bora-Argon 18)
16
-
85.
Alexey Lutsenko
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
16
-
86.
Ramunas Navardauskas
(LTU, Cannondale-Drapac)
16
-
87.
Luis Angel Mate
(ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
15
-
88.
Domenico Pozzovivo
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
15
-
89.
Paul Martens
(GER, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
15
-
90.
Lawson Craddock
(USA, Cannondale-Drapac)
15
-
91.
Markel Irizar
(ESP, Trek-Segafredo)
15
-
92.
Winner Anacona
(COL, Movistar Team)
14
-
93.
Chris Anker Sörensen
(DEN, Fortuneo - Vital Concept)
14
-
94.
Pierre-Luc Perichon
(FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept)
13
-
95.
Martin Elmiger
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
13
-
96.
Anthony Delaplace
(FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept)
13
-
97.
Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg
(RSA, Dimension Data)
13
-
98.
Sam Bennett
(IRL, Bora-Argon 18)
13
-
99.
Tom Jelte Slagter
(NED, Cannondale-Drapac)
12
-
100.
Simon Geschke
(GER, Team Giant-Alpecin)
11
-
101.
Tejay Van Garderen
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
11
-
102.
Cyril Gautier
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
11
-
103.
Alberto Losada
(ESP, Team Katusha)
11
-
104.
Sergio Henao
(COL, Team Sky)
10
-
105.
Michael Valgren
(DEN, Tinkoff Team)
10
-
106.
Mikel Landa Meana
(ESP, Team Sky)
10
-
107.
Petr Vakoc
(CZE, Etixx - Quick-Step)
10
-
108.
George Bennett
(NZL, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
9
-
109.
Warren Barguil
(FRA, Team Giant-Alpecin)
9
-
110.
Antoine Duchesne
(CAN, Direct Energie)
9
-
111.
Matteo Tosatto
(ITA, Tinkoff Team)
9
-
112.
Florian Vachon
(FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept)
8
-
113.
Jan Polanc
(SLO, Lampre - Merida)
7
-
114.
Nicolas Edet
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
7
-
115.
Luis Leon Sanchez
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
7
-
116.
Jacopo Guarnieri
(ITA, Team Katusha)
7
-
117.
Cyril Lemoine
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
7
-
118.
Greg Henderson (NZL, Lotto Soudal)
7
-
119.
Laurens Ten Dam
(NED, Team Giant-Alpecin)
7
-
120.
Fabrice Jeandesboz
(FRA, Direct Energie)
6
-
121.
Ian Stannard
(GBR, Team Sky)
6
-
122.
Lars Ytting Bak
(DEN, Lotto Soudal)
6
-
123.
Haimar Zubeldia
(ESP, Trek-Segafredo)
5
-
124.
Patrick Konrad
(AUT, Bora-Argon 18)
5
-
125.
Amaël Moinard
(FRA, BMC Racing Team)
4
-
126.
Roy Curvers
(NED, Team Giant-Alpecin)
4
-
127.
Bernhard Eisel
(AUT, Dimension Data)
4
-
128.
Jan Bakelants
(BEL, AG2R La Mondiale)
3
-
129.
Christopher Juul Jensen
(DEN, Orica-BikeExchange)
3
-
130.
Adrien Petit
(FRA, Direct Energie)
3
-
131.
Julien Vermote
(BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step)
2
-
132.
Anthony Roux
(FRA, FDJ)
2
-
133.
Imanol Erviti Ollo (ESP, Movistar Team)
2
-
134.
Tsgabu Grmay
(ETH, Lampre - Merida)
2
-
135.
Luke Rowe
(GBR, Team Sky)
2
-
136.
Mathew Hayman
(AUS, Orica-BikeExchange)
2
-
137.
Frank Schleck
(LUX, Trek-Segafredo)
1
-
138.
Robert Kiserlovski
(CRO, Tinkoff Team)
1
-
139.
Natnael Berhane
(ERI, Dimension Data)
1
-
140.
Yohann Gene
(FRA, Direct Energie)
1
Bergwertung
-
1.
Rafal Majka
(POL, Tinkoff Team)
209
-
2.
Thomas De Gendt
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
130
-
3.
Jarlinson Pantano
(COL, IAM Cycling)
121
-
4.
Ilnur Zakarin
(RUS, Team Katusha)
84
-
5.
Rui Costa
(POR, Lampre - Merida)
76
-
6.
Serge Pauwels
(BEL, Dimension Data)
62
-
7.
Stef Clement
(NED, IAM Cycling)
53
-
8.
Vincenzo Nibali
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
36
-
9.
Kristijan Durasek
(CRO, Lampre - Merida)
36
-
10.
Thomas Voeckler
(FRA, Direct Energie)
33
-
11.
Alexis Vuillermoz
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
33
-
12.
Julian Alaphilippe
(FRA, Etixx - Quick-Step)
29
-
13.
Diego Rosa
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
27
-
14.
George Bennett
(NZL, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
27
-
15.
Winner Anacona
(COL, Movistar Team)
26
-
16.
Sylvain Chavanel
(FRA, Direct Energie)
24
-
17.
Brice Feillu
(FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept)
24
-
18.
Christopher Froome
(GBR, Team Sky)
22
-
19.
Alejandro Valverde
(ESP, Movistar Team)
22
-
20.
Romain Bardet
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
20
-
21.
Joaquim Rodriguez (ESP, Team Katusha)
20
-
22.
Tony Gallopin
(FRA, Lotto Soudal)
20
-
23.
Bertjan Lindeman (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
20
-
24.
Tony Martin
(GER, Etixx - Quick-Step)
19
-
25.
Domenico Pozzovivo
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
19
-
26.
Jon Izaguirre
(ESP, Movistar Team)
18
-
27.
Sébastien Reichenbach
(SUI, FDJ)
18
-
28.
Sergio Henao
(COL, Team Sky)
16
-
29.
Daniel Teklehaimanot
(ERI, Dimension Data)
16
-
30.
Roman Kreuziger
(CZE, Tinkoff Team)
15
-
31.
Wilco Kelderman
(NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
14
-
32.
Pierre Rolland
(FRA, Cannondale-Drapac)
14
-
33.
Steve Morabito
(SUI, FDJ)
14
-
34.
Romain Sicard
(FRA, Direct Energie)
14
-
35.
Greg Van Avermaet
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
13
-
36.
Nairo Quintana
(COL, Movistar Team)
13
-
37.
Mikel Landa Meana
(ESP, Team Sky)
13
-
38.
Wouter Poels (NED, Team Sky)
12
-
39.
Sep Vanmarcke
(BEL, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
12
-
40.
Stephen Cummings
(GBR, Dimension Data)
11
-
41.
Louis Meintjes
(RSA, Lampre - Merida)
8
-
42.
Mikel Nieve
(ESP, Team Sky)
8
-
43.
Richie Porte
(AUS, BMC Racing Team)
8
-
44.
Alexey Lutsenko
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
8
-
45.
Chris Anker Sörensen
(DEN, Fortuneo - Vital Concept)
8
-
46.
Daryl Impey
(RSA, Orica-BikeExchange)
6
-
47.
Patrick Konrad
(AUT, Bora-Argon 18)
6
-
48.
Alexis Gougeard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
6
-
49.
Eduardo Sepulveda
(ARG, Fortuneo - Vital Concept)
6
-
50.
Jasper Stuyven
(BEL, Trek-Segafredo)
5
-
51.
Andriy Grivko (UKR, Astana Pro Team)
5
-
52.
Jan Barta
(CZE, Bora-Argon 18)
4
-
53.
Adam Yates
(GBR, Orica-BikeExchange)
4
-
54.
Bartosz Huzarski
(POL, Bora-Argon 18)
4
-
55.
Bauke Mollema
(NED, Trek-Segafredo)
4
-
56.
Tsgabu Grmay
(ETH, Lampre - Merida)
4
-
57.
Robert Kiserlovski
(CRO, Tinkoff Team)
4
-
58.
Peter Sagan
(SVK, Tinkoff Team)
3
-
59.
Yukiya Arashiro
(JPN, Lampre - Merida)
3
-
60.
Arthur Vichot
(FRA, FDJ)
2
-
61.
Paul Voss
(GER, Bora-Argon 18)
2
-
62.
Daniel Martin
(IRL, Etixx - Quick-Step)
2
-
63.
Geraint Thomas
(GBR, Team Sky)
2
-
64.
Fabio Aru
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
2
-
65.
Marcus Burghardt
(GER, BMC Racing Team)
2
-
66.
Cesare Benedetti
(ITA, Bora-Argon 18)
1
-
67.
Vegard Breen
(NOR, Fortuneo - Vital Concept)
1
-
68.
Armindo Fonseca
(FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept)
1
-
69.
Alex Howes
(USA, Cannondale-Drapac)
1
-
70.
Markel Irizar
(ESP, Trek-Segafredo)
1
-
71.
Tejay Van Garderen
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
1
-
72.
Nelson Oliveira
(POR, Movistar Team)
1
-
73.
Michael Matthews
(AUS, Orica-BikeExchange)
1