Herren: Polen-Rundfahrt (POL)
Rennen: Polen-Rundfahrt (POL)
Kategorie: WT
Datum: 12.07.-18.07.2016
Gesamtwertung (Endstand)
-
1.
Tim Wellens
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
23:47:23
-
2.
Fabio Felline
(ITA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 4:22
-
3.
Alberto Bettiol
(ITA, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 4:54
-
4.
Davide Formolo
(ITA, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 5:06
-
5.
Tiesj Benoot
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 5:22
-
6.
Ruben Fernandez
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 5:45
-
7.
Lawrence Warbasse
(USA, IAM Cycling)
+ 5:47
-
8.
Andrey Zeits
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 6:08
-
9.
Dario Cataldo
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 6:20
-
10.
Davide Villella
(ITA, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 8:01
-
11.
Bart De Clercq
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 8:16
-
12.
Jesper Hansen (DEN, Tinkoff Team)
+ 8:16
-
13.
Mirco Maestri
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 9:13
-
14.
Matvey Mamykin
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 9:28
-
15.
Ben Hermans
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 9:39
-
16.
Philippe Gilbert
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 10:10
-
17.
Jonathan Castroviejo
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 10:58
-
18.
Maxime Monfort
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 12:25
-
19.
Pawel Cieslik
(POL, Verva ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team)
+ 13:19
-
20.
Simon Yates
(GBR, Orica-BikeExchange)
+ 13:24
-
21.
Giovanni Visconti
(ITA, Movistar Team)
+ 14:22
-
22.
Primoz Roglic
(SLO, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 14:59
-
23.
Sergei Chernetski
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 15:18
-
24.
Felix Grosschartner
(AUT, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
+ 16:14
-
25.
Simon Clarke
(AUS, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 17:41
-
26.
Nicolas Roche
(IRL, Team Sky)
+ 17:42
-
27.
Diego Ulissi
(ITA, Lampre - Merida)
+ 18:21
-
28.
Nico Denz
(GER, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 22:55
-
29.
Victor Campenaerts
(BEL, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 22:59
-
30.
Maciej Paterski
(POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
+ 24:04
-
31.
Víctor De La Parte
(ESP, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
+ 26:45
-
32.
Hugo Houle
(CAN, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 26:54
-
33.
Dayer Quintana
(COL, Movistar Team)
+ 27:04
-
34.
Michal Kwiatkowski
(POL, Team Sky)
+ 27:28
-
35.
Dion Smith
(NZL, ONE Pro Cycling)
+ 27:48
-
36.
Zdenek Stybar
(CZE, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 27:56
-
37.
Sergey Lagutin
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 28:04
-
38.
Floris Gerts
(NED, BMC Racing Team)
+ 28:05
-
39.
Salvatore Puccio
(ITA, Team Sky)
+ 28:26
-
40.
Manuele Mori
(ITA, Lampre - Merida)
+ 29:08
-
41.
Javier Megias
(ESP, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 29:29
-
42.
Michal Golas
(POL, Team Sky)
+ 29:38
-
43.
Rigoberto Uran
(COL, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 30:31
-
44.
Simone Petilli
(ITA, Lampre - Merida)
+ 31:00
-
45.
Alessandro De Marchi
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 33:05
-
46.
Artem Ovechkin
(RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo)
+ 35:01
-
47.
Johannes Fröhlinger
(GER, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 39:46
-
48.
Pavel Brutt
(RUS, Tinkoff Team)
+ 47:20
-
49.
Jack Haig
(AUS, Orica-BikeExchange)
+ 47:21
-
50.
Laurens De Plus
(BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 47:26
-
51.
Peter Kennaugh
(GBR, Team Sky)
+ 47:32
-
52.
Lorenzo Manzin (FRA, FDJ)
+ 47:37
-
53.
Daniele Bennati
(ITA, Tinkoff Team)
+ 47:38
-
54.
Rein Taaramae
(EST, Team Katusha)
+ 47:46
-
55.
Sergey Firsanov
(RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo)
+ 47:50
-
56.
Koen De Kort
(NED, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 47:51
-
57.
Sébastien Minard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 48:14
-
58.
Kenny Elissonde
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 48:16
-
59.
Sergio Paulinho
(POR, Tinkoff Team)
+ 48:51
-
60.
Jacques Janse Van Rensburg
(RSA, Dimension Data)
+ 49:04
-
61.
François Bidard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 49:10
-
62.
Enrico Battaglin
(ITA, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 49:40
-
63.
Karel Hnik
(CZE, Verva ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team)
+ 49:42
-
64.
Kamil Zielinski
(POL, Polish National Team)
+ 49:49
-
65.
Andre Cardoso
(POR, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 50:01
-
66.
Jaroslaw Marycz
(POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
+ 50:14
-
67.
Louis Vervaeke
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 50:16
-
68.
Dariusz Detko (POL, Polish National Team)
+ 50:26
-
69.
Lukasz Owsian
(POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
+ 50:30
-
70.
Julien Berard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 50:34
-
71.
Rory Sutherland
(AUS, Movistar Team)
+ 51:23
-
72.
Andrei Solomennikov (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo)
+ 51:46
-
73.
Kévin Reza
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 53:16
-
74.
Toms Skujins
(LAT, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 54:02
-
75.
Omar Fraile
(ESP, Dimension Data)
+ 54:11
-
76.
Boy Van Poppel
(NED, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 57:57
-
77.
Sergey Nikolaev
(RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo)
+ 58:03
-
78.
Svein Tuft
(CAN, Orica-BikeExchange)
+ 58:05
-
79.
Igor Boev
(RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo)
+ 58:46
-
80.
Sander Armee
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 59:10
-
81.
Zico Waeytens
(BEL, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 59:15
-
82.
Moreno Hofland
(NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 1:00:23
-
83.
Michal Paluta
(POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
+ 1:01:09
-
84.
Adam Stachowiak
(POL, Verva ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:02:06
-
85.
Jonas Koch
(GER, Verva ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:02:11
-
86.
Branislau Samoilau
(BLR, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
+ 1:02:56
-
87.
Fumiyuki Beppu
(JPN, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 1:06:00
-
88.
Alex Dowsett
(GBR, Movistar Team)
+ 1:06:56
-
89.
Dennis Van Winden
(NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 1:07:26
-
90.
Alexey Vermeulen
(USA, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 1:08:18
-
91.
Bert De Backer
(BEL, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 1:10:45
-
92.
Marcel Aregger
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
+ 1:11:58
-
93.
Pawel Franczak
(POL, Verva ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:15:15
-
94.
Songezo Jim
(RSA, Dimension Data)
+ 1:15:40
-
95.
Yanto Barker
(GBR, ONE Pro Cycling)
+ 1:15:43
-
96.
Paolo Simion
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 1:17:03
-
97.
Charles Planet
(FRA, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 1:18:04