Herren: Tour de France (FRA)
Rennen: 16. Etappe Tour de France (FRA)
Kategorie: WT
Datum: 18.07.2016
Strecke: Moirans-en-Montagne - Berne
Distanz: 209.0 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Peter Sagan
(SVK, Tinkoff Team)
4:26:02
-
2.
Alexander Kristoff
(NOR, Team Katusha)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Sondre Holst Enger
(NOR, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
4.
John Degenkolb
(GER, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Michael Matthews
(AUS, Orica-BikeExchange)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Fabian Cancellara
(SUI, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Sep Vanmarcke
(BEL, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Maximiliano Richeze
(ARG, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Edvald Boasson Hagen
(NOR, Dimension Data)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Greg Van Avermaet
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
11.
Alejandro Valverde
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
12.
Patrick Konrad
(AUT, Bora-Argon 18)
+ 0:00
-
13.
Romain Bardet
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
14.
Christopher Froome
(GBR, Team Sky)
+ 0:00
-
15.
Louis Meintjes
(RSA, Lampre - Merida)
+ 0:00
-
16.
Sébastien Reichenbach
(SUI, FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
17.
Roman Kreuziger
(CZE, Tinkoff Team)
+ 0:00
-
18.
Adrien Petit
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 0:00
-
19.
Richie Porte
(AUS, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
20.
Adam Yates
(GBR, Orica-BikeExchange)
+ 0:00
-
21.
Bauke Mollema
(NED, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 0:00
-
22.
Wilco Kelderman
(NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 0:00
-
23.
Tejay Van Garderen
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
24.
Mark Cavendish
(GBR, Dimension Data)
+ 0:00
-
25.
Stef Clement
(NED, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
26.
Joaquim Rodriguez (ESP, Team Katusha)
+ 0:00
-
27.
Fabio Aru
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
28.
Sergio Henao
(COL, Team Sky)
+ 0:00
-
29.
Daniel Martin
(IRL, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 0:00
-
30.
Nairo Quintana
(COL, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
31.
Geraint Thomas
(GBR, Team Sky)
+ 0:00
-
32.
Julien Vermote
(BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 0:00
-
33.
Simon Geschke
(GER, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 0:00
-
34.
Samuel Dumoulin
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
35.
Warren Barguil
(FRA, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 0:00
-
36.
Oliver Naesen
(BEL, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
37.
Luis Angel Mate
(ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:00
-
38.
Borut Bozic
(SLO, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:00
-
39.
Ramunas Navardauskas
(LTU, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 0:00
-
40.
Petr Vakoc
(CZE, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 0:00
-
41.
Emanuel Buchmann
(GER, Bora-Argon 18)
+ 0:00
-
42.
Anthony Roux
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
43.
Imanol Erviti Ollo (ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
44.
Armindo Fonseca
(FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept)
+ 0:00
-
45.
André Greipel
(GER, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:00
-
46.
Jakob Fuglsang
(DEN, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
47.
Mikael Cherel
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
48.
Frank Schleck
(LUX, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 0:00
-
49.
Pierre Rolland
(FRA, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 0:00
-
50.
Alexis Vuillermoz
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
51.
Jan Polanc
(SLO, Lampre - Merida)
+ 0:00
-
52.
Adam Hansen
(AUS, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:00
-
53.
Marcus Burghardt
(GER, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
54.
Damiano Caruso
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
55.
Luis Leon Sanchez
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
56.
Reto Hollenstein
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
57.
Haimar Zubeldia
(ESP, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 0:00
-
58.
Jurgen Roelandts
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:00
-
59.
Michael Schär
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
60.
Paul Voss
(GER, Bora-Argon 18)
+ 0:59
-
61.
Jan Barta
(CZE, Bora-Argon 18)
+ 0:59
-
62.
Martin Elmiger
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:59
-
63.
Diego Rosa
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:59
-
64.
Vincenzo Nibali
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:59
-
65.
Bartosz Huzarski
(POL, Bora-Argon 18)
+ 0:59
-
66.
Grégory Rast
(SUI, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 0:59
-
67.
Domenico Pozzovivo
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:59
-
68.
Arthur Vichot
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:59
-
69.
Jan Bakelants
(BEL, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:59
-
70.
Paul Martens
(GER, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 0:59
-
71.
Robert Kiserlovski
(CRO, Tinkoff Team)
+ 0:59
-
72.
Marco Haller
(AUT, Team Katusha)
+ 0:59
-
73.
Daniel Moreno
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:59
-
74.
Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg
(RSA, Dimension Data)
+ 0:59
-
75.
Kristijan Koren
(SLO, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 1:20
-
76.
Tsgabu Grmay
(ETH, Lampre - Merida)
+ 1:20
-
77.
Timo Roosen
(NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 1:20
-
78.
Paolo Tiralongo
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:20
-
79.
Tanel Kangert
(EST, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:20
-
80.
Steve Morabito
(SUI, FDJ)
+ 1:20
-
81.
Daryl Impey
(RSA, Orica-BikeExchange)
+ 1:20
-
82.
Georg Preidler
(AUT, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 1:20
-
83.
Roy Curvers
(NED, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 1:20
-
84.
Tom Dumoulin
(NED, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 1:20
-
85.
Markel Irizar
(ESP, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 1:20
-
86.
Ilnur Zakarin
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 1:20
-
87.
Luka Pibernik
(SLO, Lampre - Merida)
+ 1:20
-
88.
Gorka Izaguirre
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 1:20
-
89.
Jon Izaguirre
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 1:20
-
90.
Brice Feillu
(FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept)
+ 1:20
-
91.
Cyril Gautier
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:20
-
92.
Ben Gastauer
(LUX, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:20
-
93.
Jasper Stuyven
(BEL, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 1:30
-
94.
Dylan Groenewegen
(NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 1:58
-
95.
Mathew Hayman
(AUS, Orica-BikeExchange)
+ 2:03
-
96.
Daniel Teklehaimanot
(ERI, Dimension Data)
+ 2:03
-
97.
Matteo Bono
(ITA, Lampre - Merida)
+ 2:08
-
98.
Dylan Van Baarle
(NED, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 2:11
-
99.
Maarten Wynants
(BEL, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 2:27
-
100.
Michael Albasini
(SUI, Orica-BikeExchange)
+ 2:28
-
101.
Ramon Sinkeldam
(NED, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 2:30
-
102.
Ian Stannard
(GBR, Team Sky)
+ 2:43
-
103.
Davide Cimolai
(ITA, Lampre - Merida)
+ 2:43
-
104.
Alexey Lutsenko
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 2:43
-
105.
Sylvain Chavanel
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 2:54
-
106.
Mikel Nieve
(ESP, Team Sky)
+ 2:54
-
107.
Mikel Landa Meana
(ESP, Team Sky)
+ 2:54
-
108.
Cesare Benedetti
(ITA, Bora-Argon 18)
+ 2:54
-
109.
Andriy Grivko (UKR, Astana Pro Team)
+ 2:54
-
110.
Jarlinson Pantano
(COL, IAM Cycling)
+ 2:54
-
111.
Winner Anacona
(COL, Movistar Team)
+ 2:54
-
112.
Peter Stetina
(USA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 2:54
-
113.
Chris Anker Sörensen
(DEN, Fortuneo - Vital Concept)
+ 2:54
-
114.
Kristijan Durasek
(CRO, Lampre - Merida)
+ 2:54
-
115.
Lars Ytting Bak
(DEN, Lotto Soudal)
+ 2:54
-
116.
Fabio Sabatini
(ITA, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 2:54
-
117.
Antoine Duchesne
(CAN, Direct Energie)
+ 2:54
-
118.
William Bonnet
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 2:54
-
119.
Rui Costa
(POR, Lampre - Merida)
+ 2:54
-
120.
Yukiya Arashiro
(JPN, Lampre - Merida)
+ 2:54
-
121.
Daniel Navarro
(ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 2:54
-
122.
Vasil Kiryienka
(BLR, Team Sky)
+ 2:54
-
123.
Anthony Delaplace
(FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept)
+ 2:54
-
124.
Florian Vachon
(FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept)
+ 2:54
-
125.
Jerome Coppel
(FRA, IAM Cycling)
+ 2:54
-
126.
Ruben Plaza
(ESP, Orica-BikeExchange)
+ 2:54
-
127.
Jerome Cousin
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 2:54
-
128.
Yohann Gene
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 2:54
-
129.
Nelson Oliveira
(POR, Movistar Team)
+ 2:54
-
130.
Eduardo Sepulveda
(ARG, Fortuneo - Vital Concept)
+ 3:11
-
131.
Serge Pauwels
(BEL, Dimension Data)
+ 3:12
-
132.
Cyril Lemoine
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 3:15
-
133.
Luke Rowe
(GBR, Team Sky)
+ 3:33
-
134.
Wouter Poels (NED, Team Sky)
+ 3:33
-
135.
Oscar Gatto
(ITA, Tinkoff Team)
+ 3:44
-
136.
Angel Vicioso
(ESP, Team Katusha)
+ 3:44
-
137.
Rafal Majka
(POL, Tinkoff Team)
+ 3:53
-
138.
Laurens Ten Dam
(NED, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 4:00
-
139.
Bernhard Eisel
(AUT, Dimension Data)
+ 4:00
-
140.
Robert Wagner
(GER, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 4:00
-
141.
Albert Timmer
(NED, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 4:00
-
142.
Bertjan Lindeman (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 4:00
-
143.
Stephen Cummings
(GBR, Dimension Data)
+ 4:18
-
144.
Amaël Moinard
(FRA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 4:18
-
145.
Brent Bookwalter
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 4:18
-
146.
Jacopo Guarnieri
(ITA, Team Katusha)
+ 4:18
-
147.
Thomas De Gendt
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 4:25
-
148.
Marcel Sieberg
(GER, Lotto Soudal)
+ 4:27
-
149.
Bryan Coquard
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 4:50
-
150.
Pierre-Luc Perichon
(FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept)
+ 6:53
-
151.
Christopher Juul Jensen
(DEN, Orica-BikeExchange)
+ 6:53
-
152.
Luke Durbridge
(AUS, Orica-BikeExchange)
+ 6:53
-
153.
Natnael Berhane
(ERI, Dimension Data)
+ 6:53
-
154.
Geoffrey Soupe
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 6:53
-
155.
George Bennett
(NZL, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 7:11
-
156.
Rohan Dennis
(AUS, BMC Racing Team)
+ 7:11
-
157.
Leigh Howard
(AUS, IAM Cycling)
+ 7:23
-
158.
Greg Henderson (NZL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 7:23
-
159.
Andreas Schillinger
(GER, Bora-Argon 18)
+ 7:23
-
160.
Alex Howes
(USA, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 7:23
-
161.
Tom Jelte Slagter
(NED, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 7:23
-
162.
Vegard Breen
(NOR, Fortuneo - Vital Concept)
+ 7:23
-
163.
Daniel Mclay
(GBR, Fortuneo - Vital Concept)
+ 7:23
-
164.
Shane Archbold
(NZL, Bora-Argon 18)
+ 7:23
-
165.
Romain Sicard
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 7:23
-
166.
Nicolas Edet
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 8:17
-
167.
Lawson Craddock
(USA, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 8:18
-
168.
Jérémy Roy
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 8:18
-
169.
Arnold Jeannesson
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 8:18
-
170.
Michael Valgren
(DEN, Tinkoff Team)
+ 8:18
-
171.
Alberto Losada
(ESP, Team Katusha)
+ 8:18
-
172.
Thomas Voeckler
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 8:18
-
173.
Maciej Bodnar
(POL, Tinkoff Team)
+ 8:18
-
174.
Alexis Gougeard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 8:18
-
175.
Matteo Tosatto
(ITA, Tinkoff Team)
+ 8:41
-
176.
Iljo Keisse
(BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 11:25
-
177.
Marcel Kittel
(GER, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 11:25
-
178.
Tony Gallopin
(FRA, Lotto Soudal)
+ 11:56
-
179.
Sam Bennett
(IRL, Bora-Argon 18)
+ 11:56
-
180.
Fabrice Jeandesboz
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 11:56
-
181.
Christophe Laporte
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 12:14
-
182.
Tony Martin
(GER, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 12:20
-
183.
Julian Alaphilippe
(FRA, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 12:20
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Christopher Froome
(GBR, Team Sky)
72:40:38
-
2.
Bauke Mollema
(NED, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 1:47
-
3.
Adam Yates
(GBR, Orica-BikeExchange)
+ 2:45
-
4.
Nairo Quintana
(COL, Movistar Team)
+ 2:59
-
5.
Alejandro Valverde
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 3:17
-
6.
Romain Bardet
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 4:04
-
7.
Richie Porte
(AUS, BMC Racing Team)
+ 4:27
-
8.
Tejay Van Garderen
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 4:47
-
9.
Daniel Martin
(IRL, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 5:03
-
10.
Fabio Aru
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 5:16
-
11.
Roman Kreuziger
(CZE, Tinkoff Team)
+ 5:24
-
12.
Louis Meintjes
(RSA, Lampre - Merida)
+ 5:48
-
13.
Joaquim Rodriguez (ESP, Team Katusha)
+ 5:54
-
14.
Sébastien Reichenbach
(SUI, FDJ)
+ 8:40
-
15.
Sergio Henao
(COL, Team Sky)
+ 12:24
-
16.
Geraint Thomas
(GBR, Team Sky)
+ 12:47
-
17.
Pierre Rolland
(FRA, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 13:03
-
18.
Warren Barguil
(FRA, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 19:15
-
19.
Mikel Nieve
(ESP, Team Sky)
+ 27:00
-
20.
Alexis Vuillermoz
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 28:23
-
21.
Emanuel Buchmann
(GER, Bora-Argon 18)
+ 28:38
-
22.
Haimar Zubeldia
(ESP, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 33:18
-
23.
Damiano Caruso
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 35:05
-
24.
Stef Clement
(NED, IAM Cycling)
+ 36:17
-
25.
Tanel Kangert
(EST, Astana Pro Team)
+ 38:12
-
26.
Daniel Navarro
(ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 40:00
-
27.
Jarlinson Pantano
(COL, IAM Cycling)
+ 43:41
-
28.
Frank Schleck
(LUX, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 46:58
-
29.
Ilnur Zakarin
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 48:05
-
30.
Wilco Kelderman
(NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 48:23
-
31.
Serge Pauwels
(BEL, Dimension Data)
+ 51:52
-
32.
Domenico Pozzovivo
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 53:17
-
33.
Bartosz Huzarski
(POL, Bora-Argon 18)
+ 1:01:00
-
34.
Rafal Majka
(POL, Tinkoff Team)
+ 1:01:49
-
35.
Vincenzo Nibali
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:02:28
-
36.
Steve Morabito
(SUI, FDJ)
+ 1:02:50
-
37.
Wouter Poels (NED, Team Sky)
+ 1:03:10
-
38.
Daniel Moreno
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 1:05:49
-
39.
Mikel Landa Meana
(ESP, Team Sky)
+ 1:07:33
-
40.
Tom Dumoulin
(NED, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 1:11:12
-
41.
Daryl Impey
(RSA, Orica-BikeExchange)
+ 1:11:24
-
42.
Jan Bakelants
(BEL, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:12:01
-
43.
Eduardo Sepulveda
(ARG, Fortuneo - Vital Concept)
+ 1:12:58
-
44.
Sylvain Chavanel
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 1:14:07
-
45.
Luis Leon Sanchez
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:16:37
-
46.
George Bennett
(NZL, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 1:19:42
-
47.
Greg Van Avermaet
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 1:19:57
-
48.
Julian Alaphilippe
(FRA, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 1:20:10
-
49.
Peter Stetina
(USA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 1:20:34
-
50.
Amaël Moinard
(FRA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 1:21:22
-
51.
Diego Rosa
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:21:37
-
52.
Georg Preidler
(AUT, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 1:24:06
-
53.
Thomas De Gendt
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 1:25:20
-
54.
Robert Kiserlovski
(CRO, Tinkoff Team)
+ 1:26:17
-
55.
Luis Angel Mate
(ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 1:31:05
-
56.
Ruben Plaza
(ESP, Orica-BikeExchange)
+ 1:31:24
-
57.
Jakob Fuglsang
(DEN, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:32:16
-
58.
Patrick Konrad
(AUT, Bora-Argon 18)
+ 1:33:45
-
59.
Laurens Ten Dam
(NED, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 1:35:21
-
60.
Rui Costa
(POR, Lampre - Merida)
+ 1:36:12
-
61.
Mikael Cherel
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:38:14
-
62.
Fabrice Jeandesboz
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 1:41:52
-
63.
Jan Polanc
(SLO, Lampre - Merida)
+ 1:45:41
-
64.
Andriy Grivko (UKR, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:46:21
-
65.
Ben Gastauer
(LUX, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:46:50
-
66.
Anthony Roux
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 1:47:01
-
67.
Paolo Tiralongo
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:47:45
-
68.
Gorka Izaguirre
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 1:47:49
-
69.
Chris Anker Sörensen
(DEN, Fortuneo - Vital Concept)
+ 1:48:39
-
70.
Simon Geschke
(GER, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 1:49:01
-
71.
Kristijan Durasek
(CRO, Lampre - Merida)
+ 1:50:02
-
72.
Jon Izaguirre
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 1:50:30
-
73.
Romain Sicard
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 1:52:13
-
74.
Tom Jelte Slagter
(NED, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 1:52:40
-
75.
Alberto Losada
(ESP, Team Katusha)
+ 1:53:13
-
76.
Martin Elmiger
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
+ 1:53:30
-
77.
Arnold Jeannesson
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 1:54:57
-
78.
Brice Feillu
(FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept)
+ 1:56:01
-
79.
Winner Anacona
(COL, Movistar Team)
+ 1:57:51
-
80.
Arthur Vichot
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 1:59:07
-
81.
Tsgabu Grmay
(ETH, Lampre - Merida)
+ 1:59:34
-
82.
Tony Martin
(GER, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 2:00:13
-
83.
Jérémy Roy
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 2:00:51
-
84.
Nelson Oliveira
(POR, Movistar Team)
+ 2:01:44
-
85.
Oliver Naesen
(BEL, IAM Cycling)
+ 2:01:51
-
86.
Cyril Gautier
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 2:04:25
-
87.
Jerome Coppel
(FRA, IAM Cycling)
+ 2:04:31
-
88.
Michael Schär
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 2:04:41
-
89.
Daniel Teklehaimanot
(ERI, Dimension Data)
+ 2:06:02
-
90.
Peter Sagan
(SVK, Tinkoff Team)
+ 2:07:19
-
91.
Thomas Voeckler
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 2:07:39
-
92.
Jan Barta
(CZE, Bora-Argon 18)
+ 2:09:58
-
93.
Alexey Lutsenko
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 2:10:57
-
94.
Marcus Burghardt
(GER, BMC Racing Team)
+ 2:11:47
-
95.
Anthony Delaplace
(FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept)
+ 2:13:04
-
96.
Florian Vachon
(FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept)
+ 2:13:23
-
97.
Michael Valgren
(DEN, Tinkoff Team)
+ 2:13:24
-
98.
Bertjan Lindeman (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 2:14:48
-
99.
Adam Hansen
(AUS, Lotto Soudal)
+ 2:15:21
-
100.
Sep Vanmarcke
(BEL, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 2:17:21
-
101.
Luke Durbridge
(AUS, Orica-BikeExchange)
+ 2:18:37
-
102.
Tony Gallopin
(FRA, Lotto Soudal)
+ 2:19:00
-
103.
Edvald Boasson Hagen
(NOR, Dimension Data)
+ 2:19:20
-
104.
Paul Martens
(GER, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 2:20:42
-
105.
Pierre-Luc Perichon
(FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept)
+ 2:20:52
-
106.
Dylan Van Baarle
(NED, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 2:21:13
-
107.
Luka Pibernik
(SLO, Lampre - Merida)
+ 2:21:41
-
108.
Paul Voss
(GER, Bora-Argon 18)
+ 2:21:44
-
109.
Lawson Craddock
(USA, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 2:22:16
-
110.
Antoine Duchesne
(CAN, Direct Energie)
+ 2:27:07
-
111.
Bryan Coquard
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 2:27:37
-
112.
Jasper Stuyven
(BEL, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 2:27:43
-
113.
Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg
(RSA, Dimension Data)
+ 2:27:58
-
114.
Jurgen Roelandts
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 2:28:52
-
115.
Nicolas Edet
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 2:29:31
-
116.
Markel Irizar
(ESP, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 2:29:37
-
117.
Michael Matthews
(AUS, Orica-BikeExchange)
+ 2:31:27
-
118.
Fabian Cancellara
(SUI, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 2:31:28
-
119.
André Greipel
(GER, Lotto Soudal)
+ 2:31:36
-
120.
Reto Hollenstein
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
+ 2:32:01
-
121.
Ramunas Navardauskas
(LTU, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 2:33:37
-
122.
Vasil Kiryienka
(BLR, Team Sky)
+ 2:33:55
-
123.
Samuel Dumoulin
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 2:34:53
-
124.
Roy Curvers
(NED, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 2:34:59
-
125.
Grégory Rast
(SUI, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 2:35:15
-
126.
Natnael Berhane
(ERI, Dimension Data)
+ 2:35:41
-
127.
Petr Vakoc
(CZE, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 2:35:46
-
128.
Mathew Hayman
(AUS, Orica-BikeExchange)
+ 2:35:56
-
129.
Cyril Lemoine
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 2:36:01
-
130.
Yukiya Arashiro
(JPN, Lampre - Merida)
+ 2:37:07
-
131.
Imanol Erviti Ollo (ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 2:39:23
-
132.
Jerome Cousin
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 2:39:25
-
133.
Iljo Keisse
(BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 2:39:29
-
134.
Stephen Cummings
(GBR, Dimension Data)
+ 2:39:30
-
135.
Alex Howes
(USA, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 2:39:31
-
136.
Sondre Holst Enger
(NOR, IAM Cycling)
+ 2:39:39
-
137.
Geoffrey Soupe
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 2:39:48
-
138.
Rohan Dennis
(AUS, BMC Racing Team)
+ 2:40:06
-
139.
Timo Roosen
(NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 2:41:35
-
140.
William Bonnet
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 2:41:48
-
141.
Armindo Fonseca
(FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept)
+ 2:41:59
-
142.
Michael Albasini
(SUI, Orica-BikeExchange)
+ 2:42:08
-
143.
Angel Vicioso
(ESP, Team Katusha)
+ 2:43:03
-
144.
Christopher Juul Jensen
(DEN, Orica-BikeExchange)
+ 2:43:39
-
145.
Maximiliano Richeze
(ARG, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 2:44:35
-
146.
Maarten Wynants
(BEL, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 2:44:54
-
147.
John Degenkolb
(GER, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 2:46:12
-
148.
Julien Vermote
(BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 2:46:16
-
149.
Brent Bookwalter
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 2:47:09
-
150.
Alexander Kristoff
(NOR, Team Katusha)
+ 2:47:12
-
151.
Matteo Bono
(ITA, Lampre - Merida)
+ 2:47:44
-
152.
Fabio Sabatini
(ITA, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 2:49:06
-
153.
Ramon Sinkeldam
(NED, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 2:51:13
-
154.
Greg Henderson (NZL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 2:51:25
-
155.
Mark Cavendish
(GBR, Dimension Data)
+ 2:51:27
-
156.
Dylan Groenewegen
(NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 2:52:11
-
157.
Yohann Gene
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 2:52:19
-
158.
Christophe Laporte
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 2:52:25
-
159.
Oscar Gatto
(ITA, Tinkoff Team)
+ 2:52:55
-
160.
Matteo Tosatto
(ITA, Tinkoff Team)
+ 2:53:24
-
161.
Maciej Bodnar
(POL, Tinkoff Team)
+ 2:53:41
-
162.
Adrien Petit
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 2:53:46
-
163.
Cesare Benedetti
(ITA, Bora-Argon 18)
+ 2:54:13
-
164.
Kristijan Koren
(SLO, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 2:54:20
-
165.
Robert Wagner
(GER, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 2:54:31
-
166.
Luke Rowe
(GBR, Team Sky)
+ 2:56:18
-
167.
Borut Bozic
(SLO, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 2:56:23
-
168.
Jacopo Guarnieri
(ITA, Team Katusha)
+ 2:56:24
-
169.
Marco Haller
(AUT, Team Katusha)
+ 2:57:18
-
170.
Marcel Kittel
(GER, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 2:58:01
-
171.
Vegard Breen
(NOR, Fortuneo - Vital Concept)
+ 2:59:06
-
172.
Ian Stannard
(GBR, Team Sky)
+ 2:59:12
-
173.
Andreas Schillinger
(GER, Bora-Argon 18)
+ 2:59:17
-
174.
Albert Timmer
(NED, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 2:59:49
-
175.
Davide Cimolai
(ITA, Lampre - Merida)
+ 3:00:47
-
176.
Marcel Sieberg
(GER, Lotto Soudal)
+ 3:01:52
-
177.
Alexis Gougeard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 3:03:39
-
178.
Daniel Mclay
(GBR, Fortuneo - Vital Concept)
+ 3:05:25
-
179.
Bernhard Eisel
(AUT, Dimension Data)
+ 3:10:55
-
180.
Shane Archbold
(NZL, Bora-Argon 18)
+ 3:11:38
-
181.
Leigh Howard
(AUS, IAM Cycling)
+ 3:18:02
-
182.
Lars Ytting Bak
(DEN, Lotto Soudal)
+ 3:22:50
-
183.
Sam Bennett
(IRL, Bora-Argon 18)
+ 3:38:10
Punktewertung
-
1.
Peter Sagan
(SVK, Tinkoff Team)
405
-
2.
Mark Cavendish
(GBR, Dimension Data)
291
-
3.
Marcel Kittel
(GER, Etixx - Quick-Step)
228
-
4.
Bryan Coquard
(FRA, Direct Energie)
156
-
5.
Alexander Kristoff
(NOR, Team Katusha)
152
-
6.
Michael Matthews
(AUS, Orica-BikeExchange)
143
-
7.
André Greipel
(GER, Lotto Soudal)
128
-
8.
Greg Van Avermaet
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
119
-
9.
Thomas De Gendt
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
106
-
10.
Daniel Navarro
(ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
105
-
11.
Christopher Froome
(GBR, Team Sky)
99
-
12.
Rafal Majka
(POL, Tinkoff Team)
94
-
13.
Julian Alaphilippe
(FRA, Etixx - Quick-Step)
84
-
14.
Serge Pauwels
(BEL, Dimension Data)
76
-
15.
Stephen Cummings
(GBR, Dimension Data)
74
-
16.
Stef Clement
(NED, IAM Cycling)
66
-
17.
Christophe Laporte
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
64
-
18.
Sondre Holst Enger
(NOR, IAM Cycling)
62
-
19.
Edvald Boasson Hagen
(NOR, Dimension Data)
59
-
20.
Daniel Martin
(IRL, Etixx - Quick-Step)
56
-
21.
Tom Dumoulin
(NED, Team Giant-Alpecin)
54
-
22.
Daryl Impey
(RSA, Orica-BikeExchange)
52
-
23.
Daniel Mclay
(GBR, Fortuneo - Vital Concept)
51
-
24.
Maximiliano Richeze
(ARG, Etixx - Quick-Step)
48
-
25.
Jasper Stuyven
(BEL, Trek-Segafredo)
47
-
26.
John Degenkolb
(GER, Team Giant-Alpecin)
47
-
27.
Dylan Groenewegen
(NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
47
-
28.
Alejandro Valverde
(ESP, Movistar Team)
45
-
29.
Fabio Sabatini
(ITA, Etixx - Quick-Step)
44
-
30.
Samuel Dumoulin
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
43
-
31.
Jan Barta
(CZE, Bora-Argon 18)
42
-
32.
Cesare Benedetti
(ITA, Bora-Argon 18)
40
-
33.
Tony Martin
(GER, Etixx - Quick-Step)
40
-
34.
Alex Howes
(USA, Cannondale-Drapac)
39
-
35.
Adam Yates
(GBR, Orica-BikeExchange)
38
-
36.
Joaquin Rodriguez
(ESP, Team Katusha)
38
-
37.
Bartosz Huzarski
(POL, Bora-Argon 18)
37
-
38.
Sylvain Chavanel
(FRA, Direct Energie)
37
-
39.
Vincenzo Nibali
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
36
-
40.
Tony Gallopin
(FRA, Lotto Soudal)
35
-
41.
Roman Kreuziger
(CZE, Tinkoff Team)
34
-
42.
Bauke Mollema
(NED, Trek-Segafredo)
32
-
43.
Rui Costa
(POR, Lampre - Merida)
32
-
44.
Bertjan Lindeman (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
32
-
45.
Sep Vanmarcke
(BEL, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
31
-
46.
Iljo Keisse
(BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step)
29
-
47.
Paul Voss
(GER, Bora-Argon 18)
29
-
48.
Romain Sicard
(FRA, Direct Energie)
28
-
49.
Gorka Izaguirre
(ESP, Movistar Team)
27
-
50.
Damiano Caruso
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
26
-
51.
Luke Durbridge
(AUS, Orica-BikeExchange)
26
-
52.
Romain Bardet
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
24
-
53.
Alexis Vuillermoz
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
24
-
54.
Oliver Naesen
(BEL, IAM Cycling)
24
-
55.
Thomas Voeckler
(FRA, Direct Energie)
24
-
56.
Maciej Bodnar
(POL, Tinkoff Team)
24
-
57.
Geraint Thomas
(GBR, Team Sky)
22
-
58.
Jerome Coppel
(FRA, IAM Cycling)
22
-
59.
Daniel Teklehaimanot
(ERI, Dimension Data)
22
-
60.
Jarlinson Pantano
(COL, IAM Cycling)
20
-
61.
Armindo Fonseca
(FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept)
20
-
62.
Andreas Schillinger
(GER, Bora-Argon 18)
20
-
63.
Leigh Howard
(AUS, IAM Cycling)
20
-
64.
Pierre Rolland
(FRA, Cannondale-Drapac)
20
-
65.
Nairo Quintana
(COL, Movistar Team)
19
-
66.
Diego Rosa
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
19
-
67.
Richie Porte
(AUS, BMC Racing Team)
18
-
68.
Davide Cimolai
(ITA, Lampre - Merida)
18
-
69.
Wouter Poels (NED, Team Sky)
17
-
70.
Mikael Cherel
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
17
-
71.
Andriy Grivko (UKR, Astana Pro Team)
17
-
72.
Yukiya Arashiro
(JPN, Lampre - Merida)
17
-
73.
Sébastien Reichenbach
(SUI, FDJ)
16
-
74.
Fabio Aru
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
15
-
75.
Steve Morabito
(SUI, FDJ)
15
-
76.
Luis Angel Mate
(ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
15
-
77.
Jérémy Roy
(FRA, FDJ)
15
-
78.
Nelson Oliveira
(POR, Movistar Team)
15
-
79.
Paul Martens
(GER, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
15
-
80.
Markel Irizar
(ESP, Trek-Segafredo)
15
-
81.
Rohan Dennis
(AUS, BMC Racing Team)
15
-
82.
Vegard Breen
(NOR, Fortuneo - Vital Concept)
15
-
83.
Wilco Kelderman
(NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
14
-
84.
Chris Anker Sörensen
(DEN, Fortuneo - Vital Concept)
14
-
85.
Winner Anacona
(COL, Movistar Team)
14
-
86.
Fabian Cancellara
(SUI, Trek-Segafredo)
14
-
87.
Martin Elmiger
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
13
-
88.
Anthony Delaplace
(FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept)
13
-
89.
Pierre-Luc Perichon
(FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept)
13
-
90.
Alexis Gougeard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
13
-
91.
Ilnur Zakarin
(RUS, Team Katusha)
12
-
92.
Tom Jelte Slagter
(NED, Cannondale-Drapac)
12
-
93.
Dylan Van Baarle
(NED, Cannondale-Drapac)
12
-
94.
Tejay Van Garderen
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
11
-
95.
Simon Geschke
(GER, Team Giant-Alpecin)
11
-
96.
Alberto Losada
(ESP, Team Katusha)
11
-
97.
Cyril Gautier
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
11
-
98.
Tanel Kangert
(EST, Astana Pro Team)
10
-
99.
Michael Valgren
(DEN, Tinkoff Team)
10
-
100.
Louis Meintjes
(RSA, Lampre - Merida)
9
-
101.
George Bennett
(NZL, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
9
-
102.
Matteo Tosatto
(ITA, Tinkoff Team)
9
-
103.
Jon Izaguirre
(ESP, Movistar Team)
8
-
104.
Florian Vachon
(FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept)
8
-
105.
Antoine Duchesne
(CAN, Direct Energie)
8
-
106.
Warren Barguil
(FRA, Team Giant-Alpecin)
7
-
107.
Luis Leon Sanchez
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
7
-
108.
Jan Polanc
(SLO, Lampre - Merida)
7
-
109.
Nicolas Edet
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
7
-
110.
Cyril Lemoine
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
7
-
111.
Greg Henderson (NZL, Lotto Soudal)
7
-
112.
Jacopo Guarnieri
(ITA, Team Katusha)
7
-
113.
Shane Archbold
(NZL, Bora-Argon 18)
7
-
114.
Mikel Landa Meana
(ESP, Team Sky)
6
-
115.
Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg
(RSA, Dimension Data)
6
-
116.
Ian Stannard
(GBR, Team Sky)
6
-
117.
Lars Ytting Bak
(DEN, Lotto Soudal)
6
-
118.
Haimar Zubeldia
(ESP, Trek-Segafredo)
5
-
119.
Patrick Konrad
(AUT, Bora-Argon 18)
5
-
120.
Kristijan Durasek
(CRO, Lampre - Merida)
5
-
121.
Alexey Lutsenko
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
5
-
122.
Petr Vakoc
(CZE, Etixx - Quick-Step)
5
-
123.
Sam Bennett
(IRL, Bora-Argon 18)
5
-
124.
Lawson Craddock
(USA, Cannondale-Drapac)
4
-
125.
Ramunas Navardauskas
(LTU, Cannondale-Drapac)
4
-
126.
Roy Curvers
(NED, Team Giant-Alpecin)
4
-
127.
Bernhard Eisel
(AUT, Dimension Data)
4
-
128.
Jan Bakelants
(BEL, AG2R La Mondiale)
3
-
129.
Adrien Petit
(FRA, Direct Energie)
3
-
130.
Sergio Henao
(COL, Team Sky)
2
-
131.
Tsgabu Grmay
(ETH, Lampre - Merida)
2
-
132.
Mathew Hayman
(AUS, Orica-BikeExchange)
2
-
133.
Imanol Erviti Ollo (ESP, Movistar Team)
2
-
134.
Julien Vermote
(BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step)
2
-
135.
Luke Rowe
(GBR, Team Sky)
2
-
136.
Emanuel Buchmann
(GER, Bora-Argon 18)
1
-
137.
Natnael Berhane
(ERI, Dimension Data)
1
-
138.
Yohann Gene
(FRA, Direct Energie)
1
Bergwertung
-
1.
Rafal Majka
(POL, Tinkoff Team)
127
-
2.
Thomas De Gendt
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
90
-
3.
Daniel Navarro
(ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
69
-
4.
Serge Pauwels
(BEL, Dimension Data)
62
-
5.
Tom Dumoulin
(NED, Team Giant-Alpecin)
58
-
6.
Rui Costa
(POR, Lampre - Merida)
50
-
7.
Stef Clement
(NED, IAM Cycling)
37
-
8.
Ilnur Zakarin
(RUS, Team Katusha)
28
-
9.
Diego Rosa
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
27
-
10.
Winner Anacona
(COL, Movistar Team)
26
-
11.
Sylvain Chavanel
(FRA, Direct Energie)
24
-
12.
George Bennett
(NZL, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
23
-
13.
Christopher Froome
(GBR, Team Sky)
22
-
14.
Jarlinson Pantano
(COL, IAM Cycling)
22
-
15.
Bertjan Lindeman (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
20
-
16.
Tony Martin
(GER, Etixx - Quick-Step)
19
-
17.
Sébastien Reichenbach
(SUI, FDJ)
18
-
18.
Sergio Henao
(COL, Team Sky)
16
-
19.
Julian Alaphilippe
(FRA, Etixx - Quick-Step)
16
-
20.
Daniel Teklehaimanot
(ERI, Dimension Data)
16
-
21.
Vincenzo Nibali
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
15
-
22.
Alexis Vuillermoz
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
15
-
23.
Romain Sicard
(FRA, Direct Energie)
14
-
24.
Greg Van Avermaet
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
13
-
25.
Mikel Landa Meana
(ESP, Team Sky)
13
-
26.
Wouter Poels (NED, Team Sky)
12
-
27.
Sep Vanmarcke
(BEL, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
12
-
28.
Stephen Cummings
(GBR, Dimension Data)
11
-
29.
Alejandro Valverde
(ESP, Movistar Team)
10
-
30.
Nairo Quintana
(COL, Movistar Team)
9
-
31.
Mikel Nieve
(ESP, Team Sky)
8
-
32.
Chris Anker Sörensen
(DEN, Fortuneo - Vital Concept)
8
-
33.
Daryl Impey
(RSA, Orica-BikeExchange)
6
-
34.
Kristijan Durasek
(CRO, Lampre - Merida)
6
-
35.
Thomas Voeckler
(FRA, Direct Energie)
5
-
36.
Jasper Stuyven
(BEL, Trek-Segafredo)
5
-
37.
Andriy Grivko (UKR, Astana Pro Team)
5
-
38.
Jan Barta
(CZE, Bora-Argon 18)
4
-
39.
Bauke Mollema
(NED, Trek-Segafredo)
4
-
40.
Adam Yates
(GBR, Orica-BikeExchange)
4
-
41.
Richie Porte
(AUS, BMC Racing Team)
4
-
42.
Bartosz Huzarski
(POL, Bora-Argon 18)
4
-
43.
Tsgabu Grmay
(ETH, Lampre - Merida)
4
-
44.
Yukiya Arashiro
(JPN, Lampre - Merida)
3
-
45.
Peter Sagan
(SVK, Tinkoff Team)
2
-
46.
Arthur Vichot
(FRA, FDJ)
2
-
47.
Paul Voss
(GER, Bora-Argon 18)
2
-
48.
Daniel Martin
(IRL, Etixx - Quick-Step)
2
-
49.
Geraint Thomas
(GBR, Team Sky)
2
-
50.
Domenico Pozzovivo
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
2
-
51.
Jon Izaguirre
(ESP, Movistar Team)
2
-
52.
Markel Irizar
(ESP, Trek-Segafredo)
1
-
53.
Alex Howes
(USA, Cannondale-Drapac)
1
-
54.
Armindo Fonseca
(FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept)
1
-
55.
Cesare Benedetti
(ITA, Bora-Argon 18)
1
-
56.
Vegard Breen
(NOR, Fortuneo - Vital Concept)
1
-
57.
Tejay Van Garderen
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
1
-
58.
Roman Kreuziger
(CZE, Tinkoff Team)
1
-
59.
Pierre Rolland
(FRA, Cannondale-Drapac)
1
-
60.
Gorka Izaguirre
(ESP, Movistar Team)
1
-
61.
Nelson Oliveira
(POR, Movistar Team)
1
-
62.
Michael Matthews
(AUS, Orica-BikeExchange)
1