Herren: Polen-Rundfahrt (POL)
Rennen: 3. Etappe Polen-Rundfahrt (POL)
Kategorie: WT
Datum: 14.07.2016
Strecke: Zawiercie - Nowy Sacz
Distanz: 240.0 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Niccolo Bonifazio
(ITA, Trek-Segafredo)
5:46:12
-
2.
Moreno Hofland
(NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Luka Mezgec
(SLO, Orica-BikeExchange)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Heinrich Haussler
(AUS, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Roman Maikin
(RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Kristian Sbaragli
(ITA, Dimension Data)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Ruslan Tleubayev
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Loic Vliegen
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Sacha Modolo
(ITA, Lampre - Merida)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Koen De Kort
(NED, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 0:00
-
11.
Alberto Bettiol
(ITA, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 0:00
-
12.
Jordi Simon
(ESP, Verva ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
13.
Dion Smith
(NZL, ONE Pro Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
14.
Fernando Gaviria
(COL, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 0:00
-
15.
Floris Gerts
(NED, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
16.
Lorenzo Manzin (FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
17.
Hugo Houle
(CAN, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
18.
Karol Domagalski (POL, ONE Pro Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
19.
Michal Kwiatkowski
(POL, Team Sky)
+ 0:00
-
20.
Yoann Offredo
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
21.
Manuele Mori
(ITA, Lampre - Merida)
+ 0:00
-
22.
Kamil Zielinski
(POL, Polish National Team)
+ 0:00
-
23.
Diego Ulissi
(ITA, Lampre - Merida)
+ 0:00
-
24.
Philippe Gilbert
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
25.
Jhonatan Restrepo
(COL, Team Katusha)
+ 0:00
-
26.
Francisco Ventoso
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
27.
Felix Grosschartner
(AUT, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
+ 0:00
-
28.
Sergey Lagutin
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 0:00
-
29.
Jack Haig
(AUS, Orica-BikeExchange)
+ 0:00
-
30.
Juraj Sagan
(SVK, Tinkoff Team)
+ 0:00
-
31.
Simon Clarke
(AUS, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 0:00
-
32.
Jesper Hansen (DEN, Tinkoff Team)
+ 0:00
-
33.
Ruben Fernandez
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
34.
Andrey Zeits
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
35.
Sergei Chernetski
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 0:00
-
36.
Rigoberto Uran
(COL, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 0:00
-
37.
Tiesj Benoot
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:00
-
38.
Dario Cataldo
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
39.
Koen Bouwman
(NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 0:00
-
40.
Jean-Christophe Peraud
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
41.
Pawel Cieslik
(POL, Verva ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
42.
Lawrence Warbasse
(USA, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
43.
Leopold Konig
(CZE, Team Sky)
+ 0:00
-
44.
Jonathan Castroviejo
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
45.
Victor Campenaerts
(BEL, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 0:00
-
46.
Dayer Quintana
(COL, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
47.
Ben Hermans
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
48.
Kenny Elissonde
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
49.
Daniele Bennati
(ITA, Tinkoff Team)
+ 0:00
-
50.
Maxime Monfort
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:00
-
51.
Mirco Maestri
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 0:00
-
52.
Zdenek Stybar
(CZE, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 0:00
-
53.
Rein Taaramae
(EST, Team Katusha)
+ 0:00
-
54.
Bob Jungels
(LUX, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 0:00
-
55.
Bart De Clercq
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:00
-
56.
Nicolas Roche
(IRL, Team Sky)
+ 0:00
-
57.
Lukasz Wisniowski
(POL, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 0:00
-
58.
Kanstantsin Siutsou
(BLR, Dimension Data)
+ 0:00
-
59.
Víctor De La Parte
(ESP, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
+ 0:00
-
60.
Laurens De Plus
(BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 0:00
-
61.
Simon Spilak
(SLO, Team Katusha)
+ 0:00
-
62.
Michal Paluta
(POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
+ 0:00
-
63.
Davide Villella
(ITA, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 0:00
-
64.
Primoz Roglic
(SLO, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 0:00
-
65.
Manuel Quinziato
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
66.
Alexander Kolobnev (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo)
+ 0:00
-
67.
Fabio Felline
(ITA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 0:00
-
68.
Tim Wellens
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:00
-
69.
Johannes Fröhlinger
(GER, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 0:00
-
70.
Ignatas Konovalovas
(LTU, FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
71.
Sébastien Minard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
72.
Andre Cardoso
(POR, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 0:00
-
73.
Simon Yates
(GBR, Orica-BikeExchange)
+ 0:00
-
74.
Jonathan Fumeaux
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
75.
Eros Capecchi
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
76.
François Bidard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
77.
Jaroslaw Marycz
(POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
+ 0:00
-
78.
Andrey Amador
(CRC, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
79.
Tobias Ludvigsson
(SWE, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 0:00
-
80.
Giovanni Visconti
(ITA, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
81.
Salvatore Puccio
(ITA, Team Sky)
+ 0:00
-
82.
Pavel Brutt
(RUS, Tinkoff Team)
+ 0:00
-
83.
Jens Keukeleire
(BEL, Orica-BikeExchange)
+ 0:00
-
84.
Maciej Paterski
(POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
+ 0:00
-
85.
Sergey Firsanov
(RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo)
+ 0:00
-
86.
Davide Formolo
(ITA, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 0:00
-
87.
James Oram
(NZL, ONE Pro Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
88.
Stefan Denifl
(AUT, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
89.
Fumiyuki Beppu
(JPN, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 0:00
-
90.
Lukasz Owsian
(POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
+ 0:00
-
91.
Javier Megias
(ESP, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 0:00
-
92.
Lorenzo Rota
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 0:00
-
93.
Karel Hnik
(CZE, Verva ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
94.
Jacques Janse Van Rensburg
(RSA, Dimension Data)
+ 0:00
-
95.
Peter Kennaugh
(GBR, Team Sky)
+ 0:00
-
96.
Przemyslaw Niemiec
(POL, Lampre - Merida)
+ 0:00
-
97.
Danilo Wyss
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
98.
Pieter Serry
(BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 0:00
-
99.
Adam Stachowiak
(POL, Verva ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
100.
Peter Velits
(SVK, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
101.
Caleb Ewan
(AUS, Orica-BikeExchange)
+ 0:00
-
102.
Roger Kluge
(GER, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:20
-
103.
Dennis Van Winden
(NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 0:22
-
104.
Enrico Barbin
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 0:25
-
105.
Nikolas Maes
(BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 0:29
-
106.
Toms Skujins
(LAT, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 0:33
-
107.
Thomas Leezer
(NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 0:36
-
108.
Johan Le Bon
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:54
-
109.
Julien Berard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:01
-
110.
Sergio Paulinho
(POR, Tinkoff Team)
+ 1:01
-
111.
Artem Ovechkin
(RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo)
+ 1:01
-
112.
Enrico Battaglin
(ITA, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 1:01
-
113.
Rory Sutherland
(AUS, Movistar Team)
+ 1:21
-
114.
Simone Petilli
(ITA, Lampre - Merida)
+ 1:21
-
115.
Matvey Mamykin
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 1:51
-
116.
Yury Trofimov
(RUS, Tinkoff Team)
+ 1:51
-
117.
Andrei Solomennikov (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo)
+ 1:51
-
118.
Branislau Samoilau
(BLR, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
+ 1:51
-
119.
Michal Golas
(POL, Team Sky)
+ 1:51
-
120.
Louis Vervaeke
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 2:14
-
121.
Omar Fraile
(ESP, Dimension Data)
+ 3:48
-
122.
Kévin Reza
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 4:15
-
123.
Svein Tuft
(CAN, Orica-BikeExchange)
+ 4:35
-
124.
Alessandro De Marchi
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 4:35
-
125.
Szymon Rekita
(POL, Polish National Team)
+ 7:55
-
126.
Gracjan Szelag (POL, Polish National Team)
+ 7:55
-
127.
Przemyslaw Kasperkiewicz
(POL, Polish National Team)
+ 7:55
-
128.
Piotr Konwa
(POL, Polish National Team)
+ 7:55
-
129.
Peter Williams
(GBR, ONE Pro Cycling)
+ 7:55
-
130.
Blel Kadri (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 7:55
-
131.
Pawel Franczak
(POL, Verva ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team)
+ 7:55
-
132.
Igor Boev
(RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo)
+ 7:55
-
133.
Dariusz Detko (POL, Polish National Team)
+ 7:55
-
134.
Alexey Vermeulen
(USA, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 7:55
-
135.
Marcin Bialoblocki
(POL, ONE Pro Cycling)
+ 7:55
-
136.
Bert De Backer
(BEL, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 7:55
-
137.
Matej Mohoric
(SLO, Lampre - Merida)
+ 7:55
-
138.
Alex Dowsett
(GBR, Movistar Team)
+ 7:55
-
139.
Nikias Arndt
(GER, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 7:55
-
140.
Eugenio Alafaci
(ITA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 7:55
-
141.
Mateusz Taciak
(POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
+ 7:55
-
142.
Elia Viviani
(ITA, Team Sky)
+ 7:55
-
143.
Stijn Devolder
(BEL, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 7:55
-
144.
Adrien Niyonshuti
(RWA, Dimension Data)
+ 7:55
-
145.
Gatis Smukulis
(LAT, Astana Pro Team)
+ 7:55
-
146.
Marcel Aregger
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
+ 7:55
-
147.
Murilo Antonio Fischer
(BRA, FDJ)
+ 7:55
-
148.
Jonas Koch
(GER, Verva ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team)
+ 7:55
-
149.
Dmitrii Kozonchuk
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 7:55
-
150.
Jasper De Buyst
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 7:55
-
151.
Yanto Barker
(GBR, ONE Pro Cycling)
+ 7:55
-
152.
Ryder Hesjedal
(CAN, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 7:55
-
153.
Sam Bewley
(NZL, Orica-BikeExchange)
+ 7:55
-
154.
Evgeny Petrov (RUS, Tinkoff Team)
+ 7:55
-
155.
Kamil Gradek
(POL, Verva ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team)
+ 7:55
-
156.
Alessandro Tonelli
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 9:14
-
157.
Anton Vorobyev
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 9:14
-
158.
Tom Stamsnijder
(NED, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 9:14
-
159.
Nico Denz
(GER, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 9:14
-
160.
Davide Martinelli
(ITA, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 9:14
-
161.
Songezo Jim
(RSA, Dimension Data)
+ 9:14
-
162.
Sergey Nikolaev
(RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo)
+ 9:14
-
163.
Nicola Boem
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 9:14
-
164.
Sonny Colbrelli
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 9:14
-
165.
Zico Waeytens
(BEL, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 9:14
-
166.
Marco Coledan
(ITA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 10:02
-
167.
Charles Planet
(FRA, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 10:02
-
168.
Valerio Agnoli
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 10:02
-
169.
Paolo Simion
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 10:02
-
170.
Max Walscheid
(GER, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 10:02
-
171.
Dariusz Batek
(POL, Polish National Team)
+ 10:02
-
172.
Mitchell Docker
(AUS, Orica-BikeExchange)
+ 10:02
-
173.
Mario Costa
(POR, Lampre - Merida)
+ 10:02
-
174.
Boy Van Poppel
(NED, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 10:02
-
175.
Matteo Pelucchi
(ITA, IAM Cycling)
+ 10:02
-
176.
Matthew Goss
(AUS, ONE Pro Cycling)
+ 10:02
-
177.
Michael Woods
(CAN, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 10:02
-
178.
Chris Opie
(GBR, ONE Pro Cycling)
+ 10:02
-
179.
Matteo Montaguti
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 10:02
-
180.
Matt Brammeier (IRL, Dimension Data)
+ 10:02
-
181.
Youcef Reguigui
(ALG, Dimension Data)
+ 10:02
-
182.
Sander Armee
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 10:02
-
183.
Stephen Clancy
(IRL, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 12:22
-
184.
Christopher Williams
(AUS, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 12:22
-
185.
Martijn Verschoor
(NED, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 12:22
-
186.
Andrea Peron (ITA, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 12:22
-
187.
Andrea Guardini
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 12:22
-
188.
Marc Fournier
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 12:22
-
189.
Roberto Ferrari
(ITA, Lampre - Merida)
+ 12:22
-
190.
Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 12:22
-
191.
David Lozano Riba
(ESP, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 12:22
-
192.
Nicola Ruffoni
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 12:22
-
193.
Lukasz Bodnar
(POL, Verva ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team)
+ 12:22
-
DNF.
Aleksejs Saramotins
(LAT, IAM Cycling)
-
DNF.
Ivan Savitskiy
(RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo)
-
DNF.
Jesus Hernandez
(ESP, Tinkoff Team)
-
DNF.
Rafael Valls Ferri
(ESP, Lotto Soudal)
-
DNF.
Benat Intxausti
(ESP, Team Sky)
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Fernando Gaviria
(COL, Etixx - Quick-Step)
12:06:36
-
2.
Niccolo Bonifazio
(ITA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 0:06
-
3.
Caleb Ewan
(AUS, Orica-BikeExchange)
+ 0:08
-
4.
Moreno Hofland
(NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 0:10
-
5.
Diego Ulissi
(ITA, Lampre - Merida)
+ 0:14
-
6.
Roman Maikin
(RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo)
+ 0:16
-
7.
Lorenzo Manzin (FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:16
-
8.
Sacha Modolo
(ITA, Lampre - Merida)
+ 0:16
-
9.
Heinrich Haussler
(AUS, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:16
-
10.
Michal Kwiatkowski
(POL, Team Sky)
+ 0:16
-
11.
Floris Gerts
(NED, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:16
-
12.
Philippe Gilbert
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:16
-
13.
Kamil Zielinski
(POL, Polish National Team)
+ 0:16
-
14.
Ruben Fernandez
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:16
-
15.
Tiesj Benoot
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:16
-
16.
Juraj Sagan
(SVK, Tinkoff Team)
+ 0:16
-
17.
Sergei Chernetski
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 0:16
-
18.
Leopold Konig
(CZE, Team Sky)
+ 0:16
-
19.
Jhonatan Restrepo
(COL, Team Katusha)
+ 0:16
-
20.
Jordi Simon
(ESP, Verva ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:16
-
21.
Simon Clarke
(AUS, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 0:16
-
22.
Dario Cataldo
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:16
-
23.
Zdenek Stybar
(CZE, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 0:16
-
24.
Bob Jungels
(LUX, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 0:16
-
25.
Andrey Zeits
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:16
-
26.
Ruslan Tleubayev
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:16
-
27.
Tim Wellens
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:16
-
28.
Laurens De Plus
(BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 0:16
-
29.
Jens Keukeleire
(BEL, Orica-BikeExchange)
+ 0:16
-
30.
Pieter Serry
(BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 0:16
-
31.
Simon Yates
(GBR, Orica-BikeExchange)
+ 0:22
-
32.
Jaroslaw Marycz
(POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
+ 0:23
-
33.
Hugo Houle
(CAN, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:25
-
34.
Koen De Kort
(NED, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 0:25
-
35.
Dion Smith
(NZL, ONE Pro Cycling)
+ 0:25
-
36.
Francisco Ventoso
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:25
-
37.
Alberto Bettiol
(ITA, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 0:25
-
38.
Dayer Quintana
(COL, Movistar Team)
+ 0:25
-
39.
Jesper Hansen (DEN, Tinkoff Team)
+ 0:25
-
40.
Jack Haig
(AUS, Orica-BikeExchange)
+ 0:25
-
41.
Ben Hermans
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:25
-
42.
Bart De Clercq
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:25
-
43.
Loic Vliegen
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:25
-
44.
Karol Domagalski (POL, ONE Pro Cycling)
+ 0:25
-
45.
Victor Campenaerts
(BEL, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 0:25
-
46.
Manuele Mori
(ITA, Lampre - Merida)
+ 0:25
-
47.
Michal Paluta
(POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
+ 0:25
-
48.
Rigoberto Uran
(COL, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 0:25
-
49.
Maxime Monfort
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:25
-
50.
Pawel Cieslik
(POL, Verva ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:25
-
51.
Kristian Sbaragli
(ITA, Dimension Data)
+ 0:25
-
52.
Koen Bouwman
(NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 0:25
-
53.
Sergey Lagutin
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 0:25
-
54.
Simon Spilak
(SLO, Team Katusha)
+ 0:25
-
55.
Andre Cardoso
(POR, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 0:25
-
56.
Stefan Denifl
(AUT, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:25
-
57.
Felix Grosschartner
(AUT, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
+ 0:25
-
58.
Lawrence Warbasse
(USA, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:25
-
59.
Nicolas Roche
(IRL, Team Sky)
+ 0:25
-
60.
Lukasz Wisniowski
(POL, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 0:25
-
61.
Sébastien Minard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:25
-
62.
Jean-Christophe Peraud
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:25
-
63.
Jonathan Fumeaux
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:25
-
64.
Davide Formolo
(ITA, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 0:25
-
65.
Fabio Felline
(ITA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 0:25
-
66.
Jacques Janse Van Rensburg
(RSA, Dimension Data)
+ 0:25
-
67.
Fumiyuki Beppu
(JPN, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 0:25
-
68.
Eros Capecchi
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:25
-
69.
Alexander Kolobnev (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo)
+ 0:25
-
70.
Víctor De La Parte
(ESP, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
+ 0:25
-
71.
Peter Velits
(SVK, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:25
-
72.
Davide Villella
(ITA, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 0:25
-
73.
Jonathan Castroviejo
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:25
-
74.
Kanstantsin Siutsou
(BLR, Dimension Data)
+ 0:25
-
75.
François Bidard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:25
-
76.
Maciej Paterski
(POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
+ 0:25
-
77.
Sergey Firsanov
(RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo)
+ 0:25
-
78.
Karel Hnik
(CZE, Verva ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:25
-
79.
Primoz Roglic
(SLO, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 0:25
-
80.
Lorenzo Rota
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 0:25
-
81.
Pavel Brutt
(RUS, Tinkoff Team)
+ 0:25
-
82.
Ignatas Konovalovas
(LTU, FDJ)
+ 0:25
-
83.
Kenny Elissonde
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:25
-
84.
Giovanni Visconti
(ITA, Movistar Team)
+ 0:25
-
85.
Andrey Amador
(CRC, Movistar Team)
+ 0:25
-
86.
Peter Kennaugh
(GBR, Team Sky)
+ 0:25
-
87.
Yoann Offredo
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:25
-
88.
Salvatore Puccio
(ITA, Team Sky)
+ 0:25
-
89.
Rein Taaramae
(EST, Team Katusha)
+ 0:25
-
90.
James Oram
(NZL, ONE Pro Cycling)
+ 0:25
-
91.
Javier Megias
(ESP, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 0:25
-
92.
Przemyslaw Niemiec
(POL, Lampre - Merida)
+ 0:25
-
93.
Nikolas Maes
(BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 0:45
-
94.
Mirco Maestri
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 0:49
-
95.
Enrico Barbin
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 0:50
-
96.
Toms Skujins
(LAT, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 0:58
-
97.
Daniele Bennati
(ITA, Tinkoff Team)
+ 1:11
-
98.
Manuel Quinziato
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 1:11
-
99.
Julien Berard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:26
-
100.
Enrico Battaglin
(ITA, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 1:26
-
101.
Sergio Paulinho
(POR, Tinkoff Team)
+ 1:26
-
102.
Johannes Fröhlinger
(GER, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 1:33
-
103.
Simone Petilli
(ITA, Lampre - Merida)
+ 1:46
-
104.
Lukasz Owsian
(POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
+ 2:01
-
105.
Adam Stachowiak
(POL, Verva ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team)
+ 2:02
-
106.
Michal Golas
(POL, Team Sky)
+ 2:07
-
107.
Yury Trofimov
(RUS, Tinkoff Team)
+ 2:16
-
108.
Andrei Solomennikov (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo)
+ 2:16
-
109.
Artem Ovechkin
(RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo)
+ 2:27
-
110.
Rory Sutherland
(AUS, Movistar Team)
+ 2:32
-
111.
Roger Kluge
(GER, IAM Cycling)
+ 2:39
-
112.
Matvey Mamykin
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 2:46
-
113.
Branislau Samoilau
(BLR, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
+ 2:52
-
114.
Luka Mezgec
(SLO, Orica-BikeExchange)
+ 2:58
-
115.
Thomas Leezer
(NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 3:06
-
116.
Tobias Ludvigsson
(SWE, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 3:21
-
117.
Johan Le Bon
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 3:23
-
118.
Danilo Wyss
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 3:27
-
119.
Omar Fraile
(ESP, Dimension Data)
+ 4:13
-
120.
Kévin Reza
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 5:28
-
121.
Louis Vervaeke
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 6:02
-
122.
Dennis Van Winden
(NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 6:18
-
123.
Nikias Arndt
(GER, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 8:11
-
124.
Pawel Franczak
(POL, Verva ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team)
+ 8:11
-
125.
Matej Mohoric
(SLO, Lampre - Merida)
+ 8:18
-
126.
Jasper De Buyst
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 8:20
-
127.
Gatis Smukulis
(LAT, Astana Pro Team)
+ 8:20
-
128.
Piotr Konwa
(POL, Polish National Team)
+ 8:20
-
129.
Alexey Vermeulen
(USA, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 8:20
-
130.
Dmitrii Kozonchuk
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 8:20
-
131.
Ryder Hesjedal
(CAN, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 8:20
-
132.
Yanto Barker
(GBR, ONE Pro Cycling)
+ 8:20
-
133.
Peter Williams
(GBR, ONE Pro Cycling)
+ 8:20
-
134.
Stijn Devolder
(BEL, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 8:20
-
135.
Mateusz Taciak
(POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
+ 8:45
-
136.
Igor Boev
(RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo)
+ 9:06
-
137.
Eugenio Alafaci
(ITA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 9:06
-
138.
Alex Dowsett
(GBR, Movistar Team)
+ 9:06
-
139.
Gracjan Szelag (POL, Polish National Team)
+ 9:06
-
140.
Blel Kadri (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 9:06
-
141.
Evgeny Petrov (RUS, Tinkoff Team)
+ 9:06
-
142.
Davide Martinelli
(ITA, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 9:20
-
143.
Przemyslaw Kasperkiewicz
(POL, Polish National Team)
+ 9:28
-
144.
Marcin Bialoblocki
(POL, ONE Pro Cycling)
+ 9:28
-
145.
Adrien Niyonshuti
(RWA, Dimension Data)
+ 9:28
-
146.
Sergey Nikolaev
(RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo)
+ 9:38
-
147.
Kamil Gradek
(POL, Verva ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team)
+ 9:50
-
148.
Bert De Backer
(BEL, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 9:55
-
149.
Marcel Aregger
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
+ 9:57
-
150.
Nico Denz
(GER, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 10:15
-
151.
Chris Opie
(GBR, ONE Pro Cycling)
+ 10:18
-
152.
Youcef Reguigui
(ALG, Dimension Data)
+ 10:18
-
153.
Boy Van Poppel
(NED, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 10:27
-
154.
Max Walscheid
(GER, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 10:27
-
155.
Michael Woods
(CAN, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 10:27
-
156.
Dariusz Batek
(POL, Polish National Team)
+ 10:27
-
157.
Elia Viviani
(ITA, Team Sky)
+ 10:34
-
158.
Alessandro Tonelli
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 10:35
-
159.
Zico Waeytens
(BEL, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 10:55
-
160.
Paolo Simion
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 11:08
-
161.
Nicola Boem
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 11:12
-
162.
Charles Planet
(FRA, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 11:13
-
163.
Songezo Jim
(RSA, Dimension Data)
+ 11:16
-
164.
Szymon Rekita
(POL, Polish National Team)
+ 11:26
-
165.
Valerio Agnoli
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 11:34
-
166.
Tom Stamsnijder
(NED, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 11:47
-
167.
Sonny Colbrelli
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 11:54
-
168.
Dariusz Detko (POL, Polish National Team)
+ 11:57
-
169.
Matt Brammeier (IRL, Dimension Data)
+ 12:04
-
170.
Alessandro De Marchi
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 12:13
-
171.
Matteo Montaguti
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 12:16
-
172.
Murilo Antonio Fischer
(BRA, FDJ)
+ 12:17
-
173.
Matteo Pelucchi
(ITA, IAM Cycling)
+ 12:33
-
174.
Nicola Ruffoni
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 12:38
-
175.
Sander Armee
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 12:46
-
176.
Andrea Guardini
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 12:47
-
177.
Anton Vorobyev
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 12:47
-
178.
Mario Costa
(POR, Lampre - Merida)
+ 13:21
-
179.
Lukasz Bodnar
(POL, Verva ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team)
+ 13:23
-
180.
Marc Fournier
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 13:29
-
181.
Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 13:29
-
182.
Stephen Clancy
(IRL, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 13:33
-
183.
Andrea Peron (ITA, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 13:33
-
184.
David Lozano Riba
(ESP, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 13:55
-
185.
Martijn Verschoor
(NED, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 13:55
-
186.
Roberto Ferrari
(ITA, Lampre - Merida)
+ 14:06
-
187.
Mitchell Docker
(AUS, Orica-BikeExchange)
+ 14:15
-
188.
Matthew Goss
(AUS, ONE Pro Cycling)
+ 14:15
-
189.
Svein Tuft
(CAN, Orica-BikeExchange)
+ 14:17
-
190.
Jonas Koch
(GER, Verva ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team)
+ 14:45
-
191.
Christopher Williams
(AUS, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 14:50
-
192.
Marco Coledan
(ITA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 16:19
-
193.
Sam Bewley
(NZL, Orica-BikeExchange)
+ 21:32