Herren: Tour de France (FRA)
Rennen: 11. Etappe Tour de France (FRA)
Kategorie: WT
Datum: 13.07.2016
Strecke: Carcassonne - Montpellier
Distanz: 162.5 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Peter Sagan
(SVK, Tinkoff Team)
3:26:23
-
2.
Christopher Froome
(GBR, Team Sky)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Maciej Bodnar
(POL, Tinkoff Team)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Alexander Kristoff
(NOR, Team Katusha)
+ 0:06
-
5.
Christophe Laporte
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:06
-
6.
Jasper Stuyven
(BEL, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 0:06
-
7.
Edvald Boasson Hagen
(NOR, Dimension Data)
+ 0:06
-
8.
André Greipel
(GER, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:06
-
9.
Sondre Holst Enger
(NOR, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:06
-
10.
Oliver Naesen
(BEL, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:06
-
11.
Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg
(RSA, Dimension Data)
+ 0:06
-
12.
John Degenkolb
(GER, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 0:06
-
13.
Dylan Groenewegen
(NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 0:06
-
14.
Daniel Mclay
(GBR, Fortuneo - Vital Concept)
+ 0:06
-
15.
Adam Yates
(GBR, Orica-BikeExchange)
+ 0:06
-
16.
Roman Kreuziger
(CZE, Tinkoff Team)
+ 0:06
-
17.
Nairo Quintana
(COL, Movistar Team)
+ 0:06
-
18.
Simon Gerrans
(AUS, Orica-BikeExchange)
+ 0:06
-
19.
Shane Archbold
(NZL, Bora-Argon 18)
+ 0:06
-
20.
Oscar Gatto
(ITA, Tinkoff Team)
+ 0:06
-
21.
Greg Van Avermaet
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:06
-
22.
Fabio Aru
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:06
-
23.
Bryan Coquard
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 0:06
-
24.
Tejay Van Garderen
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:06
-
25.
Marcel Kittel
(GER, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 0:06
-
26.
Bauke Mollema
(NED, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 0:06
-
27.
Richie Porte
(AUS, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:06
-
28.
Michael Schär
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:06
-
29.
Romain Bardet
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:06
-
30.
Sergio Henao
(COL, Team Sky)
+ 0:06
-
31.
Geraint Thomas
(GBR, Team Sky)
+ 0:06
-
32.
Warren Barguil
(FRA, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 0:06
-
33.
Jarlinson Pantano
(COL, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:06
-
34.
Vincenzo Nibali
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:06
-
35.
Daniel Martin
(IRL, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 0:06
-
36.
Alejandro Valverde
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:06
-
37.
Andriy Grivko (UKR, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:06
-
38.
Paul Voss
(GER, Bora-Argon 18)
+ 0:06
-
39.
Michael Valgren
(DEN, Tinkoff Team)
+ 0:06
-
40.
Angelo Tulik
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 0:14
-
41.
Maximiliano Richeze
(ARG, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 0:16
-
42.
Fabio Sabatini
(ITA, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 0:16
-
43.
Wilco Kelderman
(NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 0:20
-
44.
Jan Bakelants
(BEL, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:20
-
45.
Bartosz Huzarski
(POL, Bora-Argon 18)
+ 0:20
-
46.
Gorka Izaguirre
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:20
-
47.
Robert Kiserlovski
(CRO, Tinkoff Team)
+ 0:20
-
48.
Sylvain Chavanel
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 0:20
-
49.
Antoine Duchesne
(CAN, Direct Energie)
+ 0:20
-
50.
Ramon Sinkeldam
(NED, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 0:24
-
51.
Grégory Rast
(SUI, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 0:27
-
52.
Geoffrey Soupe
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:30
-
53.
Jurgen Roelandts
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:30
-
54.
Tom Dumoulin
(NED, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 0:30
-
55.
Sep Vanmarcke
(BEL, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 0:30
-
56.
Maarten Wynants
(BEL, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 0:30
-
57.
Georg Preidler
(AUT, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 0:30
-
58.
Julien Vermote
(BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 0:30
-
59.
Greg Henderson (NZL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:35
-
60.
Alexey Lutsenko
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:43
-
61.
Yohann Gene
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 0:43
-
62.
Iljo Keisse
(BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 0:43
-
63.
Luke Durbridge
(AUS, Orica-BikeExchange)
+ 0:50
-
64.
Petr Vakoc
(CZE, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 1:00
-
65.
Louis Meintjes
(RSA, Lampre - Merida)
+ 1:09
-
66.
Markel Irizar
(ESP, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 1:09
-
67.
Marcel Sieberg
(GER, Lotto Soudal)
+ 1:09
-
68.
Joaquim Rodriguez (ESP, Team Katusha)
+ 1:09
-
69.
Sébastien Reichenbach
(SUI, FDJ)
+ 1:09
-
70.
Pierre Rolland
(FRA, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 1:09
-
71.
Roy Curvers
(NED, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 1:09
-
72.
Imanol Erviti Ollo (ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 1:09
-
73.
Alexis Vuillermoz
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:09
-
74.
Emanuel Buchmann
(GER, Bora-Argon 18)
+ 1:09
-
75.
Diego Rosa
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:09
-
76.
Paul Martens
(GER, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 1:09
-
77.
Jesus Herrada
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 1:09
-
78.
Luis Angel Mate
(ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 1:09
-
79.
Haimar Zubeldia
(ESP, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 1:09
-
80.
Armindo Fonseca
(FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept)
+ 1:09
-
81.
Eduardo Sepulveda
(ARG, Fortuneo - Vital Concept)
+ 1:09
-
82.
Patrick Konrad
(AUT, Bora-Argon 18)
+ 1:09
-
83.
Damiano Caruso
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 1:09
-
84.
Paolo Tiralongo
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:09
-
85.
Mikael Cherel
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:09
-
86.
Adam Hansen
(AUS, Lotto Soudal)
+ 1:09
-
87.
Timo Roosen
(NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 1:09
-
88.
Martin Elmiger
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
+ 1:09
-
89.
Cyril Gautier
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:09
-
90.
Daniel Teklehaimanot
(ERI, Dimension Data)
+ 1:09
-
91.
Lars Ytting Bak
(DEN, Lotto Soudal)
+ 1:09
-
92.
Marcus Burghardt
(GER, BMC Racing Team)
+ 1:09
-
93.
Anthony Roux
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 1:09
-
94.
Robert Wagner
(GER, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 1:16
-
95.
Luka Pibernik
(SLO, Lampre - Merida)
+ 1:18
-
96.
Tony Martin
(GER, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 1:23
-
97.
Jacopo Guarnieri
(ITA, Team Katusha)
+ 1:47
-
98.
Marco Haller
(AUT, Team Katusha)
+ 2:07
-
99.
Ramunas Navardauskas
(LTU, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 2:07
-
100.
Bertjan Lindeman (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 2:15
-
101.
Jens Debusschere
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 2:24
-
102.
Julian Alaphilippe
(FRA, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 2:30
-
103.
Stef Clement
(NED, IAM Cycling)
+ 2:58
-
104.
Steve Morabito
(SUI, FDJ)
+ 2:58
-
105.
Jérémy Roy
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 3:01
-
106.
Matteo Bono
(ITA, Lampre - Merida)
+ 3:01
-
107.
Brice Feillu
(FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept)
+ 3:01
-
108.
Tanel Kangert
(EST, Astana Pro Team)
+ 3:01
-
109.
Fabian Cancellara
(SUI, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 3:37
-
110.
Frank Schleck
(LUX, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 3:42
-
111.
Jan Polanc
(SLO, Lampre - Merida)
+ 3:42
-
112.
Matteo Tosatto
(ITA, Tinkoff Team)
+ 3:42
-
113.
Mathias Frank
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
+ 3:50
-
114.
Adrien Petit
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 3:50
-
115.
Cyril Lemoine
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 3:50
-
116.
Pierre-Luc Perichon
(FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept)
+ 3:50
-
117.
Kristijan Durasek
(CRO, Lampre - Merida)
+ 3:50
-
118.
Vasil Kiryienka
(BLR, Team Sky)
+ 3:50
-
119.
Ilnur Zakarin
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 3:50
-
120.
Tom Jelte Slagter
(NED, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 3:50
-
121.
Peter Stetina
(USA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 3:50
-
122.
Nelson Oliveira
(POR, Movistar Team)
+ 3:50
-
123.
Brent Bookwalter
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 3:50
-
124.
Amaël Moinard
(FRA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 3:50
-
125.
Florian Vachon
(FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept)
+ 3:50
-
126.
Thibaut Pinot
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 3:50
-
127.
Domenico Pozzovivo
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 3:50
-
128.
Anthony Delaplace
(FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept)
+ 3:50
-
129.
Mikel Landa Meana
(ESP, Team Sky)
+ 3:50
-
130.
Luis Leon Sanchez
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 3:50
-
131.
Simon Geschke
(GER, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 3:50
-
132.
Jakob Fuglsang
(DEN, Astana Pro Team)
+ 3:50
-
133.
Matti Breschel
(DEN, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 3:50
-
134.
Natnael Berhane
(ERI, Dimension Data)
+ 3:50
-
135.
Michael Albasini
(SUI, Orica-BikeExchange)
+ 3:50
-
136.
Jan Barta
(CZE, Bora-Argon 18)
+ 3:50
-
137.
Jurgen Van Den Broeck
(BEL, Team Katusha)
+ 3:50
-
138.
Mikel Nieve
(ESP, Team Sky)
+ 3:50
-
139.
Bernhard Eisel
(AUT, Dimension Data)
+ 3:50
-
140.
Mark Cavendish
(GBR, Dimension Data)
+ 3:50
-
141.
Jon Izaguirre
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 3:50
-
142.
Kristijan Koren
(SLO, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 3:50
-
143.
Cesare Benedetti
(ITA, Bora-Argon 18)
+ 3:50
-
144.
Dylan Van Baarle
(NED, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 3:50
-
145.
Romain Sicard
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 3:50
-
146.
Serge Pauwels
(BEL, Dimension Data)
+ 3:50
-
147.
Mathew Hayman
(AUS, Orica-BikeExchange)
+ 3:50
-
148.
Christopher Juul Jensen
(DEN, Orica-BikeExchange)
+ 3:50
-
149.
Leigh Howard
(AUS, IAM Cycling)
+ 5:39
-
150.
Reto Hollenstein
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
+ 5:39
-
151.
Tsgabu Grmay
(ETH, Lampre - Merida)
+ 5:39
-
152.
Daniel Moreno
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 5:39
-
153.
Winner Anacona
(COL, Movistar Team)
+ 5:39
-
154.
Thomas De Gendt
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 5:39
-
155.
Thomas Voeckler
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 5:39
-
156.
Daniel Navarro
(ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 5:39
-
157.
Alberto Losada
(ESP, Team Katusha)
+ 5:39
-
158.
Davide Cimolai
(ITA, Lampre - Merida)
+ 5:39
-
159.
Angel Vicioso
(ESP, Team Katusha)
+ 5:39
-
160.
Ruben Plaza
(ESP, Orica-BikeExchange)
+ 5:39
-
161.
Rafal Majka
(POL, Tinkoff Team)
+ 5:39
-
162.
Arnold Jeannesson
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 5:39
-
163.
Nicolas Edet
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 5:39
-
164.
Rui Costa
(POR, Lampre - Merida)
+ 5:39
-
165.
Luke Rowe
(GBR, Team Sky)
+ 5:39
-
166.
Daryl Impey
(RSA, Orica-BikeExchange)
+ 5:39
-
167.
Ben Gastauer
(LUX, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 5:39
-
168.
Michael Matthews
(AUS, Orica-BikeExchange)
+ 5:39
-
169.
Chris Anker Sörensen
(DEN, Fortuneo - Vital Concept)
+ 5:39
-
170.
Rohan Dennis
(AUS, BMC Racing Team)
+ 5:39
-
171.
Jerome Coppel
(FRA, IAM Cycling)
+ 5:39
-
172.
George Bennett
(NZL, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 5:39
-
173.
Laurens Ten Dam
(NED, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 5:39
-
174.
Wouter Poels (NED, Team Sky)
+ 5:39
-
175.
Alex Howes
(USA, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 5:39
-
176.
Stephen Cummings
(GBR, Dimension Data)
+ 5:39
-
177.
Ian Stannard
(GBR, Team Sky)
+ 5:39
-
178.
Tony Gallopin
(FRA, Lotto Soudal)
+ 5:39
-
179.
Yukiya Arashiro
(JPN, Lampre - Merida)
+ 5:39
-
180.
William Bonnet
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 5:39
-
181.
Arthur Vichot
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 5:39
-
182.
Vegard Breen
(NOR, Fortuneo - Vital Concept)
+ 5:39
-
183.
Jerome Cousin
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 5:39
-
184.
Fabrice Jeandesboz
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 5:39
-
185.
Borut Bozic
(SLO, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 5:39
-
186.
Edward Theuns
(BEL, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 5:48
-
187.
Andreas Schillinger
(GER, Bora-Argon 18)
+ 5:59
-
188.
Sam Bennett
(IRL, Bora-Argon 18)
+ 5:59
-
189.
Alexis Gougeard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 5:59
-
190.
Samuel Dumoulin
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 5:59
-
191.
Albert Timmer
(NED, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 5:59
-
192.
Lawson Craddock
(USA, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 17:01
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Christopher Froome
(GBR, Team Sky)
52:34:37
-
2.
Adam Yates
(GBR, Orica-BikeExchange)
+ 0:28
-
3.
Daniel Martin
(IRL, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 0:31
-
4.
Nairo Quintana
(COL, Movistar Team)
+ 0:35
-
5.
Bauke Mollema
(NED, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 0:56
-
6.
Romain Bardet
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:56
-
7.
Sergio Henao
(COL, Team Sky)
+ 0:56
-
8.
Alejandro Valverde
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 1:13
-
9.
Tejay Van Garderen
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 1:13
-
10.
Roman Kreuziger
(CZE, Tinkoff Team)
+ 1:28
-
11.
Fabio Aru
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:35
-
12.
Joaquim Rodriguez (ESP, Team Katusha)
+ 1:52
-
13.
Louis Meintjes
(RSA, Lampre - Merida)
+ 2:10
-
14.
Richie Porte
(AUS, BMC Racing Team)
+ 2:22
-
15.
Warren Barguil
(FRA, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 3:03
-
16.
Geraint Thomas
(GBR, Team Sky)
+ 3:32
-
17.
Pierre Rolland
(FRA, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 5:16
-
18.
Wilco Kelderman
(NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 5:54
-
19.
Sébastien Reichenbach
(SUI, FDJ)
+ 6:37
-
20.
Damiano Caruso
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 6:50
-
21.
Jurgen Van Den Broeck
(BEL, Team Katusha)
+ 9:29
-
22.
Emanuel Buchmann
(GER, Bora-Argon 18)
+ 10:03
-
23.
Mikel Nieve
(ESP, Team Sky)
+ 11:26
-
24.
Frank Schleck
(LUX, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 15:08
-
25.
Mathias Frank
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
+ 15:56
-
26.
Eduardo Sepulveda
(ARG, Fortuneo - Vital Concept)
+ 18:12
-
27.
Tanel Kangert
(EST, Astana Pro Team)
+ 18:37
-
28.
Thibaut Pinot
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 19:35
-
29.
Alexis Vuillermoz
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 20:59
-
30.
Haimar Zubeldia
(ESP, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 22:57
-
31.
Domenico Pozzovivo
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 24:46
-
32.
Vincenzo Nibali
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 28:01
-
33.
Mikel Landa Meana
(ESP, Team Sky)
+ 31:24
-
34.
Rafal Majka
(POL, Tinkoff Team)
+ 31:41
-
35.
George Bennett
(NZL, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 32:22
-
36.
Steve Morabito
(SUI, FDJ)
+ 32:44
-
37.
Daryl Impey
(RSA, Orica-BikeExchange)
+ 33:11
-
38.
Daniel Navarro
(ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 33:49
-
39.
Jarlinson Pantano
(COL, IAM Cycling)
+ 35:59
-
40.
Stef Clement
(NED, IAM Cycling)
+ 37:39
-
41.
Greg Van Avermaet
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 39:31
-
42.
Tom Dumoulin
(NED, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 41:00
-
43.
Rui Costa
(POR, Lampre - Merida)
+ 41:43
-
44.
Laurens Ten Dam
(NED, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 42:12
-
45.
Georg Preidler
(AUT, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 42:39
-
46.
Julian Alaphilippe
(FRA, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 43:13
-
47.
Daniel Moreno
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 43:18
-
48.
Ilnur Zakarin
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 43:59
-
49.
Bartosz Huzarski
(POL, Bora-Argon 18)
+ 45:24
-
50.
Peter Stetina
(USA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 46:01
-
51.
Robert Kiserlovski
(CRO, Tinkoff Team)
+ 46:06
-
52.
Jan Bakelants
(BEL, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 46:14
-
53.
Serge Pauwels
(BEL, Dimension Data)
+ 47:04
-
54.
Fabrice Jeandesboz
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 48:23
-
55.
Wouter Poels (NED, Team Sky)
+ 48:31
-
56.
Amaël Moinard
(FRA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 49:41
-
57.
Luis Leon Sanchez
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 49:49
-
58.
Diego Rosa
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 49:59
-
59.
Sylvain Chavanel
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 56:54
-
60.
Jakob Fuglsang
(DEN, Astana Pro Team)
+ 58:09
-
61.
Patrick Konrad
(AUT, Bora-Argon 18)
+ 58:48
-
62.
Thomas De Gendt
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 1:00:54
-
63.
Arnold Jeannesson
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 1:01:08
-
64.
Luis Angel Mate
(ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 1:01:12
-
65.
Tony Martin
(GER, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 1:01:12
-
66.
Andriy Grivko (UKR, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:02:43
-
67.
Ruben Plaza
(ESP, Orica-BikeExchange)
+ 1:03:34
-
68.
Simon Geschke
(GER, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 1:05:44
-
69.
Gorka Izaguirre
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 1:06:51
-
70.
Alberto Losada
(ESP, Team Katusha)
+ 1:08:05
-
71.
Winner Anacona
(COL, Movistar Team)
+ 1:09:06
-
72.
Mikael Cherel
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:09:12
-
73.
Ben Gastauer
(LUX, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:10:04
-
74.
Romain Sicard
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 1:10:14
-
75.
Jan Polanc
(SLO, Lampre - Merida)
+ 1:11:37
-
76.
Paolo Tiralongo
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:11:47
-
77.
Jon Izaguirre
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 1:11:53
-
78.
Chris Anker Sörensen
(DEN, Fortuneo - Vital Concept)
+ 1:12:47
-
79.
Jesus Herrada
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 1:13:54
-
80.
Peter Sagan
(SVK, Tinkoff Team)
+ 1:14:18
-
81.
Tony Gallopin
(FRA, Lotto Soudal)
+ 1:15:23
-
82.
Tom Jelte Slagter
(NED, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 1:16:40
-
83.
Cyril Gautier
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:17:56
-
84.
Anthony Roux
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 1:18:04
-
85.
Martin Elmiger
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
+ 1:18:07
-
86.
Brice Feillu
(FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept)
+ 1:18:43
-
87.
Jérémy Roy
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 1:19:31
-
88.
Lawson Craddock
(USA, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 1:19:43
-
89.
Oliver Naesen
(BEL, IAM Cycling)
+ 1:19:57
-
90.
Arthur Vichot
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 1:21:09
-
91.
Michael Valgren
(DEN, Tinkoff Team)
+ 1:22:50
-
92.
Tsgabu Grmay
(ETH, Lampre - Merida)
+ 1:23:11
-
93.
Jerome Coppel
(FRA, IAM Cycling)
+ 1:24:33
-
94.
Simon Gerrans
(AUS, Orica-BikeExchange)
+ 1:24:46
-
95.
Kristijan Durasek
(CRO, Lampre - Merida)
+ 1:24:46
-
96.
Alexey Lutsenko
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:25:37
-
97.
Marcus Burghardt
(GER, BMC Racing Team)
+ 1:26:10
-
98.
Luke Durbridge
(AUS, Orica-BikeExchange)
+ 1:26:14
-
99.
Luka Pibernik
(SLO, Lampre - Merida)
+ 1:27:27
-
100.
Thomas Voeckler
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 1:28:10
-
101.
Nicolas Edet
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 1:28:11
-
102.
Michael Schär
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 1:29:01
-
103.
Jan Barta
(CZE, Bora-Argon 18)
+ 1:29:15
-
104.
Edvald Boasson Hagen
(NOR, Dimension Data)
+ 1:29:30
-
105.
Paul Voss
(GER, Bora-Argon 18)
+ 1:30:52
-
106.
Natnael Berhane
(ERI, Dimension Data)
+ 1:31:06
-
107.
Bryan Coquard
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 1:32:17
-
108.
Alex Howes
(USA, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 1:32:40
-
109.
Pierre-Luc Perichon
(FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept)
+ 1:34:24
-
110.
Paul Martens
(GER, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 1:34:49
-
111.
Michael Matthews
(AUS, Orica-BikeExchange)
+ 1:36:15
-
112.
Anthony Delaplace
(FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept)
+ 1:36:23
-
113.
Florian Vachon
(FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept)
+ 1:37:23
-
114.
Adam Hansen
(AUS, Lotto Soudal)
+ 1:37:28
-
115.
Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg
(RSA, Dimension Data)
+ 1:37:40
-
116.
Antoine Duchesne
(CAN, Direct Energie)
+ 1:37:45
-
117.
Roy Curvers
(NED, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 1:38:41
-
118.
Angelo Tulik
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 1:39:01
-
119.
Jasper Stuyven
(BEL, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 1:39:14
-
120.
Samuel Dumoulin
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:39:23
-
121.
Dylan Van Baarle
(NED, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 1:39:30
-
122.
Markel Irizar
(ESP, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 1:39:44
-
123.
Nelson Oliveira
(POR, Movistar Team)
+ 1:39:50
-
124.
Daniel Teklehaimanot
(ERI, Dimension Data)
+ 1:39:53
-
125.
Jurgen Roelandts
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 1:40:06
-
126.
Matti Breschel
(DEN, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 1:40:52
-
127.
Grégory Rast
(SUI, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 1:41:04
-
128.
Mathew Hayman
(AUS, Orica-BikeExchange)
+ 1:42:03
-
129.
Fabian Cancellara
(SUI, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 1:43:06
-
130.
Reto Hollenstein
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
+ 1:43:14
-
131.
Yukiya Arashiro
(JPN, Lampre - Merida)
+ 1:43:25
-
132.
Sondre Holst Enger
(NOR, IAM Cycling)
+ 1:43:54
-
133.
Ramunas Navardauskas
(LTU, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 1:43:55
-
134.
Armindo Fonseca
(FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept)
+ 1:44:38
-
135.
Stephen Cummings
(GBR, Dimension Data)
+ 1:44:50
-
136.
Petr Vakoc
(CZE, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 1:45:09
-
137.
Angel Vicioso
(ESP, Team Katusha)
+ 1:45:22
-
138.
Michael Albasini
(SUI, Orica-BikeExchange)
+ 1:45:54
-
139.
William Bonnet
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 1:46:16
-
140.
Maximiliano Richeze
(ARG, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 1:46:45
-
141.
Vasil Kiryienka
(BLR, Team Sky)
+ 1:47:13
-
142.
Bertjan Lindeman (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 1:48:48
-
143.
Marcel Kittel
(GER, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 1:48:57
-
144.
Christophe Laporte
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 1:48:57
-
145.
Christopher Juul Jensen
(DEN, Orica-BikeExchange)
+ 1:49:15
-
146.
Sep Vanmarcke
(BEL, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 1:49:17
-
147.
John Degenkolb
(GER, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 1:49:19
-
148.
Jerome Cousin
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 1:49:37
-
149.
Maarten Wynants
(BEL, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 1:49:39
-
150.
Fabio Sabatini
(ITA, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 1:49:57
-
151.
Rohan Dennis
(AUS, BMC Racing Team)
+ 1:50:01
-
152.
Edward Theuns
(BEL, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 1:50:09
-
153.
Matteo Tosatto
(ITA, Tinkoff Team)
+ 1:50:16
-
154.
Timo Roosen
(NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 1:50:18
-
155.
Alexander Kristoff
(NOR, Team Katusha)
+ 1:50:34
-
156.
Cesare Benedetti
(ITA, Bora-Argon 18)
+ 1:50:42
-
157.
Greg Henderson (NZL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 1:52:08
-
158.
Yohann Gene
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 1:52:36
-
159.
Ramon Sinkeldam
(NED, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 1:53:01
-
160.
Jens Debusschere
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 1:53:02
-
161.
Geoffrey Soupe
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 1:53:05
-
162.
André Greipel
(GER, Lotto Soudal)
+ 1:53:21
-
163.
Iljo Keisse
(BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 1:53:29
-
164.
Mark Cavendish
(GBR, Dimension Data)
+ 1:53:31
-
165.
Dylan Groenewegen
(NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 1:54:03
-
166.
Kristijan Koren
(SLO, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 1:54:40
-
167.
Oscar Gatto
(ITA, Tinkoff Team)
+ 1:54:51
-
168.
Jacopo Guarnieri
(ITA, Team Katusha)
+ 1:55:04
-
169.
Maciej Bodnar
(POL, Tinkoff Team)
+ 1:55:05
-
170.
Matteo Bono
(ITA, Lampre - Merida)
+ 1:55:31
-
171.
Andreas Schillinger
(GER, Bora-Argon 18)
+ 1:56:15
-
172.
Imanol Erviti Ollo (ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 1:56:21
-
173.
Adrien Petit
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 1:57:07
-
174.
Daniel Mclay
(GBR, Fortuneo - Vital Concept)
+ 1:57:18
-
175.
Robert Wagner
(GER, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 1:57:25
-
176.
Julien Vermote
(BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 1:57:31
-
177.
Brent Bookwalter
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 1:57:50
-
178.
Vegard Breen
(NOR, Fortuneo - Vital Concept)
+ 1:58:13
-
179.
Ian Stannard
(GBR, Team Sky)
+ 1:58:37
-
180.
Luke Rowe
(GBR, Team Sky)
+ 1:58:54
-
181.
Davide Cimolai
(ITA, Lampre - Merida)
+ 1:59:36
-
182.
Borut Bozic
(SLO, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 1:59:39
-
183.
Cyril Lemoine
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 1:59:45
-
184.
Marcel Sieberg
(GER, Lotto Soudal)
+ 2:01:18
-
185.
Albert Timmer
(NED, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 2:01:24
-
186.
Marco Haller
(AUT, Team Katusha)
+ 2:02:28
-
187.
Alexis Gougeard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 2:05:39
-
188.
Shane Archbold
(NZL, Bora-Argon 18)
+ 2:05:43
-
189.
Bernhard Eisel
(AUT, Dimension Data)
+ 2:06:37
-
190.
Leigh Howard
(AUS, IAM Cycling)
+ 2:11:01
-
191.
Lars Ytting Bak
(DEN, Lotto Soudal)
+ 2:19:31
-
192.
Sam Bennett
(IRL, Bora-Argon 18)
+ 2:29:15
Punktewertung
-
1.
Peter Sagan
(SVK, Tinkoff Team)
309
-
2.
Mark Cavendish
(GBR, Dimension Data)
219
-
3.
Marcel Kittel
(GER, Etixx - Quick-Step)
202
-
4.
Michael Matthews
(AUS, Orica-BikeExchange)
124
-
5.
Greg Van Avermaet
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
112
-
6.
Bryan Coquard
(FRA, Direct Energie)
112
-
7.
André Greipel
(GER, Lotto Soudal)
99
-
8.
Alexander Kristoff
(NOR, Team Katusha)
92
-
9.
Christopher Froome
(GBR, Team Sky)
77
-
10.
Thomas De Gendt
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
65
-
11.
Edward Theuns
(BEL, Trek-Segafredo)
64
-
12.
Stephen Cummings
(GBR, Dimension Data)
62
-
13.
Rafal Majka
(POL, Tinkoff Team)
60
-
14.
Daniel Navarro
(ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
58
-
15.
Daniel Martin
(IRL, Etixx - Quick-Step)
56
-
16.
Christophe Laporte
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
56
-
17.
Julian Alaphilippe
(FRA, Etixx - Quick-Step)
53
-
18.
Daryl Impey
(RSA, Orica-BikeExchange)
52
-
19.
Daniel Mclay
(GBR, Fortuneo - Vital Concept)
51
-
20.
Edvald Boasson Hagen
(NOR, Dimension Data)
48
-
21.
Jasper Stuyven
(BEL, Trek-Segafredo)
47
-
22.
Sondre Holst Enger
(NOR, IAM Cycling)
42
-
23.
Dylan Groenewegen
(NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
41
-
24.
Alejandro Valverde
(ESP, Movistar Team)
38
-
25.
Fabio Sabatini
(ITA, Etixx - Quick-Step)
38
-
26.
Jan Barta
(CZE, Bora-Argon 18)
37
-
27.
Joaquim Rodriguez (ESP, Team Katusha)
36
-
28.
Samuel Dumoulin
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
36
-
29.
Vincenzo Nibali
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
35
-
30.
Tony Gallopin
(FRA, Lotto Soudal)
35
-
31.
Tom Dumoulin
(NED, Team Giant-Alpecin)
34
-
32.
Adam Yates
(GBR, Orica-BikeExchange)
32
-
33.
Rui Costa
(POR, Lampre - Merida)
32
-
34.
Maximiliano Richeze
(ARG, Etixx - Quick-Step)
31
-
35.
Stef Clement
(NED, IAM Cycling)
28
-
36.
Paul Voss
(GER, Bora-Argon 18)
28
-
37.
Gorka Izaguirre
(ESP, Movistar Team)
27
-
38.
Damiano Caruso
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
26
-
39.
Luke Durbridge
(AUS, Orica-BikeExchange)
26
-
40.
Roman Kreuziger
(CZE, Tinkoff Team)
24
-
41.
Oliver Naesen
(BEL, IAM Cycling)
24
-
42.
Bartosz Huzarski
(POL, Bora-Argon 18)
22
-
43.
Alex Howes
(USA, Cannondale-Drapac)
22
-
44.
Armindo Fonseca
(FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept)
20
-
45.
Cesare Benedetti
(ITA, Bora-Argon 18)
20
-
46.
Andreas Schillinger
(GER, Bora-Argon 18)
20
-
47.
Leigh Howard
(AUS, IAM Cycling)
20
-
48.
Maciej Bodnar
(POL, Tinkoff Team)
20
-
49.
Diego Rosa
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
19
-
50.
Romain Sicard
(FRA, Direct Energie)
19
-
51.
Nairo Quintana
(COL, Movistar Team)
18
-
52.
Richie Porte
(AUS, BMC Racing Team)
18
-
53.
Jesus Herrada
(ESP, Movistar Team)
18
-
54.
Romain Bardet
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
17
-
55.
Thibaut Pinot
(FRA, FDJ)
17
-
56.
Andriy Grivko (UKR, Astana Pro Team)
17
-
57.
Mikael Cherel
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
17
-
58.
Thomas Voeckler
(FRA, Direct Energie)
17
-
59.
Yukiya Arashiro
(JPN, Lampre - Merida)
17
-
60.
Bauke Mollema
(NED, Trek-Segafredo)
15
-
61.
Luis Angel Mate
(ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
15
-
62.
Paul Martens
(GER, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
15
-
63.
Markel Irizar
(ESP, Trek-Segafredo)
15
-
64.
Vegard Breen
(NOR, Fortuneo - Vital Concept)
15
-
65.
Wilco Kelderman
(NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
14
-
66.
Wouter Poels (NED, Team Sky)
14
-
67.
Winner Anacona
(COL, Movistar Team)
14
-
68.
Geraint Thomas
(GBR, Team Sky)
13
-
69.
Serge Pauwels
(BEL, Dimension Data)
13
-
70.
Tony Martin
(GER, Etixx - Quick-Step)
13
-
71.
Simon Gerrans
(AUS, Orica-BikeExchange)
13
-
72.
Pierre-Luc Perichon
(FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept)
13
-
73.
Anthony Delaplace
(FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept)
13
-
74.
Matti Breschel
(DEN, Cannondale-Drapac)
13
-
75.
Alexis Gougeard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
13
-
76.
Tejay Van Garderen
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
11
-
77.
Pierre Rolland
(FRA, Cannondale-Drapac)
11
-
78.
Simon Geschke
(GER, Team Giant-Alpecin)
11
-
79.
John Degenkolb
(GER, Team Giant-Alpecin)
11
-
80.
Fabio Aru
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
10
-
81.
Michael Valgren
(DEN, Tinkoff Team)
10
-
82.
Alexis Vuillermoz
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
9
-
83.
George Bennett
(NZL, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
9
-
84.
Cyril Gautier
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
9
-
85.
Jerome Coppel
(FRA, IAM Cycling)
9
-
86.
Dylan Van Baarle
(NED, Cannondale-Drapac)
9
-
87.
Iljo Keisse
(BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step)
9
-
88.
Florian Vachon
(FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept)
8
-
89.
Antoine Duchesne
(CAN, Direct Energie)
8
-
90.
Davide Cimolai
(ITA, Lampre - Merida)
8
-
91.
Warren Barguil
(FRA, Team Giant-Alpecin)
7
-
92.
Mathias Frank
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
7
-
93.
Luis Leon Sanchez
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
7
-
94.
Nicolas Edet
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
7
-
95.
Greg Henderson (NZL, Lotto Soudal)
7
-
96.
Jacopo Guarnieri
(ITA, Team Katusha)
7
-
97.
Shane Archbold
(NZL, Bora-Argon 18)
7
-
98.
Mikel Landa Meana
(ESP, Team Sky)
6
-
99.
Sylvain Chavanel
(FRA, Direct Energie)
6
-
100.
Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg
(RSA, Dimension Data)
6
-
101.
Jens Debusschere
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
6
-
102.
Ian Stannard
(GBR, Team Sky)
6
-
103.
Alexey Lutsenko
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
5
-
104.
Sep Vanmarcke
(BEL, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
5
-
105.
Ilnur Zakarin
(RUS, Team Katusha)
4
-
106.
Lawson Craddock
(USA, Cannondale-Drapac)
4
-
107.
Bernhard Eisel
(AUT, Dimension Data)
4
-
108.
Louis Meintjes
(RSA, Lampre - Merida)
3
-
109.
Sébastien Reichenbach
(SUI, FDJ)
3
-
110.
Jan Bakelants
(BEL, AG2R La Mondiale)
3
-
111.
Petr Vakoc
(CZE, Etixx - Quick-Step)
3
-
112.
Sergio Henao
(COL, Team Sky)
2
-
113.
Imanol Erviti Ollo (ESP, Movistar Team)
2
-
114.
Julien Vermote
(BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step)
2
-
115.
Luke Rowe
(GBR, Team Sky)
2
-
116.
Emanuel Buchmann
(GER, Bora-Argon 18)
1
-
117.
Lars Ytting Bak
(DEN, Lotto Soudal)
1
Bergwertung
-
1.
Thibaut Pinot
(FRA, FDJ)
80
-
2.
Rafal Majka
(POL, Tinkoff Team)
77
-
3.
Tom Dumoulin
(NED, Team Giant-Alpecin)
58
-
4.
Rui Costa
(POR, Lampre - Merida)
50
-
5.
Thomas De Gendt
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
36
-
6.
Daniel Navarro
(ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
36
-
7.
Diego Rosa
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
27
-
8.
Winner Anacona
(COL, Movistar Team)
26
-
9.
George Bennett
(NZL, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
23
-
10.
Christopher Froome
(GBR, Team Sky)
22
-
11.
Tony Martin
(GER, Etixx - Quick-Step)
18
-
12.
Sergio Henao
(COL, Team Sky)
16
-
13.
Romain Sicard
(FRA, Direct Energie)
14
-
14.
Greg Van Avermaet
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
13
-
15.
Mikel Landa Meana
(ESP, Team Sky)
13
-
16.
Wouter Poels (NED, Team Sky)
12
-
17.
Mathias Frank
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
12
-
18.
Stephen Cummings
(GBR, Dimension Data)
11
-
19.
Vincenzo Nibali
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
11
-
20.
Alejandro Valverde
(ESP, Movistar Team)
10
-
21.
Nairo Quintana
(COL, Movistar Team)
9
-
22.
Mikel Nieve
(ESP, Team Sky)
8
-
23.
Daryl Impey
(RSA, Orica-BikeExchange)
6
-
24.
Stef Clement
(NED, IAM Cycling)
6
-
25.
Jasper Stuyven
(BEL, Trek-Segafredo)
5
-
26.
Andriy Grivko (UKR, Astana Pro Team)
5
-
27.
Jan Barta
(CZE, Bora-Argon 18)
4
-
28.
Adam Yates
(GBR, Orica-BikeExchange)
4
-
29.
Richie Porte
(AUS, BMC Racing Team)
4
-
30.
Tsgabu Grmay
(ETH, Lampre - Merida)
4
-
31.
Yukiya Arashiro
(JPN, Lampre - Merida)
3
-
32.
Peter Sagan
(SVK, Tinkoff Team)
2
-
33.
Arthur Vichot
(FRA, FDJ)
2
-
34.
Paul Voss
(GER, Bora-Argon 18)
2
-
35.
Daniel Martin
(IRL, Etixx - Quick-Step)
2
-
36.
Geraint Thomas
(GBR, Team Sky)
2
-
37.
Jon Izaguirre
(ESP, Movistar Team)
2
-
38.
Jesus Herrada
(ESP, Movistar Team)
2
-
39.
Markel Irizar
(ESP, Trek-Segafredo)
1
-
40.
Armindo Fonseca
(FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept)
1
-
41.
Vegard Breen
(NOR, Fortuneo - Vital Concept)
1
-
42.
Tejay Van Garderen
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
1
-
43.
Roman Kreuziger
(CZE, Tinkoff Team)
1
-
44.
Alexis Vuillermoz
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
1
-
45.
Gorka Izaguirre
(ESP, Movistar Team)
1
-
46.
Michael Matthews
(AUS, Orica-BikeExchange)
1