Herren: Tour de France (FRA)
Rennen: 6. Etappe Tour de France (FRA)
Kategorie: WT
Datum: 07.07.2016
Strecke: Arpajon-sur-Cère - Montauban
Distanz: 190.5 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Mark Cavendish
(GBR, Dimension Data)
4:43:48
-
2.
Marcel Kittel
(GER, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Daniel Mclay
(GBR, Fortuneo - Vital Concept)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Alexander Kristoff
(NOR, Team Katusha)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Christophe Laporte
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Peter Sagan
(SVK, Tinkoff Team)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Dylan Groenewegen
(NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Edward Theuns
(BEL, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Bryan Coquard
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Shane Archbold
(NZL, Bora-Argon 18)
+ 0:00
-
11.
Michael Matthews
(AUS, Orica-BikeExchange)
+ 0:00
-
12.
Davide Cimolai
(ITA, Lampre - Merida)
+ 0:00
-
13.
Samuel Dumoulin
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
14.
Matti Breschel
(DEN, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 0:00
-
15.
André Greipel
(GER, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:00
-
16.
John Degenkolb
(GER, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 0:00
-
17.
Fabio Sabatini
(ITA, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 0:03
-
18.
Adrien Petit
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 0:03
-
19.
Jacopo Guarnieri
(ITA, Team Katusha)
+ 0:04
-
20.
Alejandro Valverde
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:04
-
21.
Oliver Naesen
(BEL, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:04
-
22.
Nairo Quintana
(COL, Movistar Team)
+ 0:04
-
23.
Roman Kreuziger
(CZE, Tinkoff Team)
+ 0:04
-
24.
Christopher Froome
(GBR, Team Sky)
+ 0:04
-
25.
Michael Schär
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:04
-
26.
Vincenzo Nibali
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:04
-
27.
Warren Barguil
(FRA, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 0:04
-
28.
Greg Van Avermaet
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:04
-
29.
Sergio Henao
(COL, Team Sky)
+ 0:04
-
30.
Jarlinson Pantano
(COL, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:04
-
31.
Diego Rosa
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:04
-
32.
Nelson Oliveira
(POR, Movistar Team)
+ 0:04
-
33.
Daniel Martin
(IRL, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 0:04
-
34.
Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg
(RSA, Dimension Data)
+ 0:04
-
35.
Armindo Fonseca
(FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept)
+ 0:04
-
36.
Julian Alaphilippe
(FRA, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 0:04
-
37.
Pierre Rolland
(FRA, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 0:04
-
38.
Marcus Burghardt
(GER, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:04
-
39.
Tejay Van Garderen
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:04
-
40.
Adam Yates
(GBR, Orica-BikeExchange)
+ 0:04
-
41.
William Bonnet
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:04
-
42.
Arthur Vichot
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:04
-
43.
Geraint Thomas
(GBR, Team Sky)
+ 0:04
-
44.
Fabio Aru
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:04
-
45.
Richie Porte
(AUS, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:04
-
46.
Louis Meintjes
(RSA, Lampre - Merida)
+ 0:04
-
47.
Thibaut Pinot
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:04
-
48.
Jurgen Van Den Broeck
(BEL, Team Katusha)
+ 0:04
-
49.
Matthieu Ladagnous
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:04
-
50.
Jens Debusschere
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:04
-
51.
Greg Henderson (NZL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:04
-
52.
Kristijan Koren
(SLO, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 0:04
-
53.
Sondre Holst Enger
(NOR, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:04
-
54.
Mikael Cherel
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:04
-
55.
Romain Bardet
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:04
-
56.
Wilco Kelderman
(NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 0:04
-
57.
Bauke Mollema
(NED, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 0:04
-
58.
Cyril Gautier
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:04
-
59.
Bertjan Lindeman (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 0:04
-
60.
Luka Pibernik
(SLO, Lampre - Merida)
+ 0:05
-
61.
Alberto Contador
(ESP, Tinkoff Team)
+ 0:05
-
62.
Joaquim Rodriguez (ESP, Team Katusha)
+ 0:05
-
63.
Patrick Konrad
(AUT, Bora-Argon 18)
+ 0:05
-
64.
Grégory Rast
(SUI, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 0:05
-
65.
Luis Leon Sanchez
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:05
-
66.
Mathew Hayman
(AUS, Orica-BikeExchange)
+ 0:05
-
67.
Imanol Erviti Ollo (ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:05
-
68.
Markel Irizar
(ESP, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 0:05
-
69.
Georg Preidler
(AUT, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 0:05
-
70.
Ilnur Zakarin
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 0:05
-
71.
Sébastien Reichenbach
(SUI, FDJ)
+ 0:05
-
72.
Reto Hollenstein
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:05
-
73.
Amaël Moinard
(FRA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:05
-
74.
Pierre-Luc Perichon
(FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept)
+ 0:05
-
75.
Haimar Zubeldia
(ESP, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 0:05
-
76.
Martin Elmiger
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:05
-
77.
Mathias Frank
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:05
-
78.
Edvald Boasson Hagen
(NOR, Dimension Data)
+ 0:05
-
79.
Emanuel Buchmann
(GER, Bora-Argon 18)
+ 0:05
-
80.
Stef Clement
(NED, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:05
-
81.
Jérémy Roy
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:05
-
82.
Jasper Stuyven
(BEL, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 0:05
-
83.
Paolo Tiralongo
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:05
-
84.
Arnold Jeannesson
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:05
-
85.
Ramunas Navardauskas
(LTU, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 0:05
-
86.
Oscar Gatto
(ITA, Tinkoff Team)
+ 0:05
-
87.
Rui Costa
(POR, Lampre - Merida)
+ 0:05
-
88.
Serge Pauwels
(BEL, Dimension Data)
+ 0:05
-
89.
Eduardo Sepulveda
(ARG, Fortuneo - Vital Concept)
+ 0:05
-
90.
Anthony Delaplace
(FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept)
+ 0:05
-
91.
Tanel Kangert
(EST, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:05
-
92.
Jurgen Roelandts
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:05
-
93.
Luis Angel Mate
(ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:05
-
94.
Brice Feillu
(FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept)
+ 0:05
-
95.
Alexis Vuillermoz
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:05
-
96.
Frank Schleck
(LUX, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 0:05
-
97.
Jan Bakelants
(BEL, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:05
-
98.
Chris Anker Sörensen
(DEN, Fortuneo - Vital Concept)
+ 0:05
-
99.
Lawson Craddock
(USA, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 0:05
-
100.
Ben Gastauer
(LUX, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:05
-
101.
Domenico Pozzovivo
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:05
-
102.
Steve Morabito
(SUI, FDJ)
+ 0:05
-
103.
Alexis Gougeard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:05
-
104.
Fabrice Jeandesboz
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 0:05
-
105.
Simon Gerrans
(AUS, Orica-BikeExchange)
+ 0:05
-
106.
Ramon Sinkeldam
(NED, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 0:05
-
107.
Alberto Losada
(ESP, Team Katusha)
+ 0:05
-
108.
Roy Curvers
(NED, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 0:05
-
109.
Jerome Coppel
(FRA, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:05
-
110.
Cesare Benedetti
(ITA, Bora-Argon 18)
+ 0:05
-
111.
Jan Polanc
(SLO, Lampre - Merida)
+ 0:05
-
112.
Peter Stetina
(USA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 0:05
-
113.
Jan Barta
(CZE, Bora-Argon 18)
+ 0:05
-
114.
Michael Albasini
(SUI, Orica-BikeExchange)
+ 0:05
-
115.
Mikel Nieve
(ESP, Team Sky)
+ 0:05
-
116.
Robert Kiserlovski
(CRO, Tinkoff Team)
+ 0:05
-
117.
Brent Bookwalter
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:05
-
118.
Daniel Teklehaimanot
(ERI, Dimension Data)
+ 0:05
-
119.
Tony Martin
(GER, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 0:05
-
120.
Tsgabu Grmay
(ETH, Lampre - Merida)
+ 0:05
-
121.
Maximiliano Richeze
(ARG, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 0:05
-
122.
Damiano Caruso
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:05
-
123.
Simon Geschke
(GER, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 0:05
-
124.
Jesus Herrada
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:05
-
125.
Daniel Moreno
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:05
-
126.
Winner Anacona
(COL, Movistar Team)
+ 0:05
-
127.
Timo Roosen
(NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 0:05
-
128.
Natnael Berhane
(ERI, Dimension Data)
+ 0:05
-
129.
Luke Rowe
(GBR, Team Sky)
+ 0:05
-
130.
Geoffrey Soupe
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:05
-
131.
Michael Valgren
(DEN, Tinkoff Team)
+ 0:05
-
132.
Yukiya Arashiro
(JPN, Lampre - Merida)
+ 0:05
-
133.
Kristijan Durasek
(CRO, Lampre - Merida)
+ 0:05
-
134.
Tom Dumoulin
(NED, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 0:05
-
135.
Iljo Keisse
(BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 0:26
-
136.
Paul Martens
(GER, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 0:26
-
137.
Mark Renshaw
(AUS, Dimension Data)
+ 0:26
-
138.
Bernhard Eisel
(AUT, Dimension Data)
+ 0:26
-
139.
Julien Vermote
(BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 0:26
-
140.
Jon Izaguirre
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:26
-
141.
Fabian Cancellara
(SUI, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 0:26
-
142.
Adam Hansen
(AUS, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:38
-
143.
Sep Vanmarcke
(BEL, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 0:42
-
144.
Marco Haller
(AUT, Team Katusha)
+ 0:44
-
145.
Mikel Landa Meana
(ESP, Team Sky)
+ 0:53
-
146.
Alex Howes
(USA, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 0:53
-
147.
Andriy Grivko (UKR, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:57
-
148.
Tom Jelte Slagter
(NED, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 0:57
-
149.
Thomas De Gendt
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:57
-
150.
Sylvain Chavanel
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 0:57
-
151.
Nicolas Edet
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:57
-
152.
Matteo Bono
(ITA, Lampre - Merida)
+ 0:57
-
153.
Angelo Tulik
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 0:57
-
154.
Jakob Fuglsang
(DEN, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:57
-
155.
Luke Durbridge
(AUS, Orica-BikeExchange)
+ 0:57
-
156.
Daniel Navarro
(ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:57
-
157.
Ruben Plaza
(ESP, Orica-BikeExchange)
+ 0:57
-
158.
Laurens Ten Dam
(NED, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 0:57
-
159.
Daryl Impey
(RSA, Orica-BikeExchange)
+ 0:57
-
160.
Maarten Wynants
(BEL, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 0:57
-
161.
Wouter Poels (NED, Team Sky)
+ 0:57
-
162.
Vegard Breen
(NOR, Fortuneo - Vital Concept)
+ 0:57
-
163.
Florian Vachon
(FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept)
+ 0:57
-
164.
Bartosz Huzarski
(POL, Bora-Argon 18)
+ 0:57
-
165.
Vasil Kiryienka
(BLR, Team Sky)
+ 0:57
-
166.
Leigh Howard
(AUS, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:57
-
167.
Petr Vakoc
(CZE, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 0:57
-
168.
Robert Wagner
(GER, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 0:57
-
169.
Paul Voss
(GER, Bora-Argon 18)
+ 0:57
-
170.
Jerome Cousin
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:57
-
171.
Dylan Van Baarle
(NED, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 0:57
-
172.
Marcel Sieberg
(GER, Lotto Soudal)
+ 1:06
-
173.
Anthony Roux
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 1:12
-
174.
Albert Timmer
(NED, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 1:12
-
175.
Cyril Lemoine
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 1:16
-
176.
Borut Bozic
(SLO, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 1:16
-
177.
Matteo Tosatto
(ITA, Tinkoff Team)
+ 1:25
-
178.
Maciej Bodnar
(POL, Tinkoff Team)
+ 1:25
-
179.
Cédric Pineau
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 1:33
-
180.
Gorka Izaguirre
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 1:33
-
181.
Angel Vicioso
(ESP, Team Katusha)
+ 1:33
-
182.
Tony Gallopin
(FRA, Lotto Soudal)
+ 1:33
-
183.
Ian Stannard
(GBR, Team Sky)
+ 1:33
-
184.
Andreas Schillinger
(GER, Bora-Argon 18)
+ 1:33
-
185.
Stephen Cummings
(GBR, Dimension Data)
+ 1:38
-
186.
Rafal Majka
(POL, Tinkoff Team)
+ 1:38
-
187.
Yohann Gene
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 1:38
-
188.
George Bennett
(NZL, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 1:59
-
189.
Christopher Juul Jensen
(DEN, Orica-BikeExchange)
+ 1:59
-
190.
Sebastian Langeveld
(NED, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 2:02
-
191.
Alexey Lutsenko
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 2:21
-
192.
Rohan Dennis
(AUS, BMC Racing Team)
+ 2:34
-
193.
Antoine Duchesne
(CAN, Direct Energie)
+ 3:12
-
194.
Romain Sicard
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 3:15
-
195.
Thomas Voeckler
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 3:15
-
196.
Lars Ytting Bak
(DEN, Lotto Soudal)
+ 6:26
-
197.
Michael Morkov
(DEN, Team Katusha)
+ 6:26
-
198.
Sam Bennett
(IRL, Bora-Argon 18)
+ 0:18
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Greg Van Avermaet
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
30:18:38
-
2.
Julian Alaphilippe
(FRA, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 5:11
-
3.
Alejandro Valverde
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 5:13
-
4.
Joaquim Rodriguez (ESP, Team Katusha)
+ 5:15
-
5.
Christopher Froome
(GBR, Team Sky)
+ 5:17
-
6.
Warren Barguil
(FRA, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 5:17
-
7.
Nairo Quintana
(COL, Movistar Team)
+ 5:17
-
8.
Pierre Rolland
(FRA, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 5:17
-
9.
Fabio Aru
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 5:17
-
10.
Daniel Martin
(IRL, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 5:17
-
11.
Tejay Van Garderen
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 5:17
-
12.
Wilco Kelderman
(NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 5:17
-
13.
Adam Yates
(GBR, Orica-BikeExchange)
+ 5:17
-
14.
Romain Bardet
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 5:17
-
15.
Sergio Henao
(COL, Team Sky)
+ 5:17
-
16.
Bauke Mollema
(NED, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 5:17
-
17.
Jurgen Van Den Broeck
(BEL, Team Katusha)
+ 5:26
-
18.
Roman Kreuziger
(CZE, Tinkoff Team)
+ 5:28
-
19.
Louis Meintjes
(RSA, Lampre - Merida)
+ 5:28
-
20.
Thibaut Pinot
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 5:28
-
21.
Sébastien Reichenbach
(SUI, FDJ)
+ 5:29
-
22.
Geraint Thomas
(GBR, Team Sky)
+ 5:57
-
23.
Mathias Frank
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
+ 6:09
-
24.
Serge Pauwels
(BEL, Dimension Data)
+ 6:31
-
25.
Alberto Contador
(ESP, Tinkoff Team)
+ 6:39
-
26.
Cyril Gautier
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 6:55
-
27.
Richie Porte
(AUS, BMC Racing Team)
+ 7:02
-
28.
Daniel Moreno
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 7:21
-
29.
Mikel Nieve
(ESP, Team Sky)
+ 8:02
-
30.
Eduardo Sepulveda
(ARG, Fortuneo - Vital Concept)
+ 8:45
-
31.
Emanuel Buchmann
(GER, Bora-Argon 18)
+ 8:45
-
32.
Haimar Zubeldia
(ESP, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 8:45
-
33.
Tanel Kangert
(EST, Astana Pro Team)
+ 8:45
-
34.
Fabrice Jeandesboz
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 9:09
-
35.
Damiano Caruso
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 9:40
-
36.
Domenico Pozzovivo
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 10:13
-
37.
Andriy Grivko (UKR, Astana Pro Team)
+ 10:31
-
38.
Alexis Vuillermoz
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 10:44
-
39.
Patrick Konrad
(AUT, Bora-Argon 18)
+ 10:46
-
40.
Stef Clement
(NED, IAM Cycling)
+ 10:52
-
41.
Jan Bakelants
(BEL, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 11:04
-
42.
Steve Morabito
(SUI, FDJ)
+ 11:04
-
43.
Frank Schleck
(LUX, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 12:18
-
44.
Jarlinson Pantano
(COL, IAM Cycling)
+ 13:22
-
45.
Luis Leon Sanchez
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 13:27
-
46.
Bartosz Huzarski
(POL, Bora-Argon 18)
+ 13:32
-
47.
Rui Costa
(POR, Lampre - Merida)
+ 13:56
-
48.
Arnold Jeannesson
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 13:56
-
49.
Vincenzo Nibali
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 14:06
-
50.
Lawson Craddock
(USA, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 14:13
-
51.
Mikael Cherel
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 14:17
-
52.
Alberto Losada
(ESP, Team Katusha)
+ 14:31
-
53.
Luis Angel Mate
(ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 14:48
-
54.
Mikel Landa Meana
(ESP, Team Sky)
+ 14:53
-
55.
Georg Preidler
(AUT, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 15:09
-
56.
Simon Geschke
(GER, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 15:24
-
57.
Peter Stetina
(USA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 15:36
-
58.
Laurens Ten Dam
(NED, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 15:36
-
59.
Ben Gastauer
(LUX, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 15:41
-
60.
Ilnur Zakarin
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 16:10
-
61.
Robert Kiserlovski
(CRO, Tinkoff Team)
+ 16:17
-
62.
Diego Rosa
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 16:42
-
63.
Tom Jelte Slagter
(NED, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 16:45
-
64.
Thomas De Gendt
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 18:45
-
65.
Paolo Tiralongo
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 18:53
-
66.
Daryl Impey
(RSA, Orica-BikeExchange)
+ 19:29
-
67.
Amaël Moinard
(FRA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 19:45
-
68.
Chris Anker Sörensen
(DEN, Fortuneo - Vital Concept)
+ 20:21
-
69.
Tony Martin
(GER, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 20:24
-
70.
Martin Elmiger
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
+ 22:11
-
71.
Jérémy Roy
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 22:11
-
72.
Romain Sicard
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 22:40
-
73.
Tsgabu Grmay
(ETH, Lampre - Merida)
+ 23:04
-
74.
Peter Sagan
(SVK, Tinkoff Team)
+ 23:33
-
75.
Arthur Vichot
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 23:55
-
76.
Tom Dumoulin
(NED, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 23:56
-
77.
Florian Vachon
(FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept)
+ 24:13
-
78.
Rafal Majka
(POL, Tinkoff Team)
+ 24:17
-
79.
Brice Feillu
(FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept)
+ 24:37
-
80.
Michael Matthews
(AUS, Orica-BikeExchange)
+ 25:20
-
81.
Simon Gerrans
(AUS, Orica-BikeExchange)
+ 25:25
-
82.
Luka Pibernik
(SLO, Lampre - Merida)
+ 25:35
-
83.
Sylvain Chavanel
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 25:55
-
84.
Samuel Dumoulin
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 26:01
-
85.
Anthony Roux
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 26:42
-
86.
Jasper Stuyven
(BEL, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 26:43
-
87.
Maximiliano Richeze
(ARG, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 26:44
-
88.
Oliver Naesen
(BEL, IAM Cycling)
+ 26:45
-
89.
Sondre Holst Enger
(NOR, IAM Cycling)
+ 26:46
-
90.
Edvald Boasson Hagen
(NOR, Dimension Data)
+ 26:47
-
91.
Tony Gallopin
(FRA, Lotto Soudal)
+ 26:53
-
92.
Edward Theuns
(BEL, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 26:59
-
93.
Reto Hollenstein
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
+ 27:10
-
94.
Daniel Navarro
(ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 27:19
-
95.
Pierre-Luc Perichon
(FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept)
+ 27:21
-
96.
Matti Breschel
(DEN, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 28:12
-
97.
Sep Vanmarcke
(BEL, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 28:15
-
98.
William Bonnet
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 28:16
-
99.
Gorka Izaguirre
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 28:16
-
100.
Grégory Rast
(SUI, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 28:17
-
101.
Jurgen Roelandts
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 28:45
-
102.
Wouter Poels (NED, Team Sky)
+ 29:01
-
103.
Marcus Burghardt
(GER, BMC Racing Team)
+ 29:02
-
104.
Matthieu Ladagnous
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 29:08
-
105.
Jesus Herrada
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 29:14
-
106.
Mathew Hayman
(AUS, Orica-BikeExchange)
+ 29:16
-
107.
Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg
(RSA, Dimension Data)
+ 29:17
-
108.
Christophe Laporte
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 29:18
-
109.
Jan Polanc
(SLO, Lampre - Merida)
+ 29:20
-
110.
Roy Curvers
(NED, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 29:28
-
111.
Ramunas Navardauskas
(LTU, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 29:28
-
112.
Bertjan Lindeman (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 29:31
-
113.
Fabian Cancellara
(SUI, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 29:31
-
114.
Bryan Coquard
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 29:37
-
115.
Paul Martens
(GER, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 29:37
-
116.
Geoffrey Soupe
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 29:41
-
117.
Michael Albasini
(SUI, Orica-BikeExchange)
+ 29:44
-
118.
George Bennett
(NZL, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 29:45
-
119.
Michael Schär
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 29:51
-
120.
Mark Cavendish
(GBR, Dimension Data)
+ 29:55
-
121.
Armindo Fonseca
(FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept)
+ 30:05
-
122.
Jon Izaguirre
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 30:17
-
123.
Markel Irizar
(ESP, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 30:19
-
124.
Michael Valgren
(DEN, Tinkoff Team)
+ 30:27
-
125.
Jens Debusschere
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 30:52
-
126.
Vasil Kiryienka
(BLR, Team Sky)
+ 31:02
-
127.
Anthony Delaplace
(FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept)
+ 31:14
-
128.
Jerome Coppel
(FRA, IAM Cycling)
+ 31:14
-
129.
Alex Howes
(USA, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 31:34
-
130.
Kristijan Durasek
(CRO, Lampre - Merida)
+ 31:39
-
131.
Sebastian Langeveld
(NED, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 31:40
-
132.
Marcel Kittel
(GER, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 31:49
-
133.
Nicolas Edet
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 32:08
-
134.
John Degenkolb
(GER, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 32:11
-
135.
Jan Barta
(CZE, Bora-Argon 18)
+ 32:20
-
136.
Fabio Sabatini
(ITA, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 32:39
-
137.
Yukiya Arashiro
(JPN, Lampre - Merida)
+ 33:08
-
138.
Alexander Kristoff
(NOR, Team Katusha)
+ 33:26
-
139.
André Greipel
(GER, Lotto Soudal)
+ 33:29
-
140.
Adam Hansen
(AUS, Lotto Soudal)
+ 33:29
-
141.
Winner Anacona
(COL, Movistar Team)
+ 33:37
-
142.
Paul Voss
(GER, Bora-Argon 18)
+ 33:41
-
143.
Luke Durbridge
(AUS, Orica-BikeExchange)
+ 33:44
-
144.
Kristijan Koren
(SLO, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 33:48
-
145.
Matteo Tosatto
(ITA, Tinkoff Team)
+ 34:13
-
146.
Jacopo Guarnieri
(ITA, Team Katusha)
+ 34:16
-
147.
Greg Henderson (NZL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 34:31
-
148.
Thomas Voeckler
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 34:35
-
149.
Nelson Oliveira
(POR, Movistar Team)
+ 34:44
-
150.
Cyril Lemoine
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 34:54
-
151.
Oscar Gatto
(ITA, Tinkoff Team)
+ 35:00
-
152.
Daniel Teklehaimanot
(ERI, Dimension Data)
+ 35:13
-
153.
Jerome Cousin
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 35:15
-
154.
Antoine Duchesne
(CAN, Direct Energie)
+ 35:23
-
155.
Daniel Mclay
(GBR, Fortuneo - Vital Concept)
+ 35:27
-
156.
Petr Vakoc
(CZE, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 35:28
-
157.
Vegard Breen
(NOR, Fortuneo - Vital Concept)
+ 35:32
-
158.
Ramon Sinkeldam
(NED, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 35:36
-
159.
Iljo Keisse
(BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 35:44
-
160.
Jakob Fuglsang
(DEN, Astana Pro Team)
+ 35:54
-
161.
Angelo Tulik
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 36:13
-
162.
Luke Rowe
(GBR, Team Sky)
+ 36:14
-
163.
Adrien Petit
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 36:15
-
164.
Maarten Wynants
(BEL, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 36:48
-
165.
Timo Roosen
(NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 36:49
-
166.
Dylan Groenewegen
(NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 36:55
-
167.
Davide Cimolai
(ITA, Lampre - Merida)
+ 36:55
-
168.
Mark Renshaw
(AUS, Dimension Data)
+ 37:11
-
169.
Ruben Plaza
(ESP, Orica-BikeExchange)
+ 37:26
-
170.
Ian Stannard
(GBR, Team Sky)
+ 37:33
-
171.
Matteo Bono
(ITA, Lampre - Merida)
+ 38:11
-
172.
Albert Timmer
(NED, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 38:23
-
173.
Borut Bozic
(SLO, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 39:04
-
174.
Robert Wagner
(GER, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 39:07
-
175.
Yohann Gene
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 39:32
-
176.
Maciej Bodnar
(POL, Tinkoff Team)
+ 40:04
-
177.
Imanol Erviti Ollo (ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 40:08
-
178.
Marcel Sieberg
(GER, Lotto Soudal)
+ 40:23
-
179.
Brent Bookwalter
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 40:37
-
180.
Cesare Benedetti
(ITA, Bora-Argon 18)
+ 40:43
-
181.
Rohan Dennis
(AUS, BMC Racing Team)
+ 40:50
-
182.
Alexey Lutsenko
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 40:55
-
183.
Dylan Van Baarle
(NED, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 41:08
-
184.
Andreas Schillinger
(GER, Bora-Argon 18)
+ 41:12
-
185.
Angel Vicioso
(ESP, Team Katusha)
+ 41:13
-
186.
Cédric Pineau
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 41:34
-
187.
Christopher Juul Jensen
(DEN, Orica-BikeExchange)
+ 41:53
-
188.
Alexis Gougeard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 42:39
-
189.
Bernhard Eisel
(AUT, Dimension Data)
+ 43:01
-
190.
Marco Haller
(AUT, Team Katusha)
+ 43:17
-
191.
Stephen Cummings
(GBR, Dimension Data)
+ 43:48
-
192.
Shane Archbold
(NZL, Bora-Argon 18)
+ 43:52
-
193.
Julien Vermote
(BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 44:40
-
194.
Leigh Howard
(AUS, IAM Cycling)
+ 45:42
-
195.
Natnael Berhane
(ERI, Dimension Data)
+ 45:59
-
196.
Lars Ytting Bak
(DEN, Lotto Soudal)
+ 58:36
-
197.
Sam Bennett
(IRL, Bora-Argon 18)
+ 1:02:31
-
198.
Michael Morkov
(DEN, Team Katusha)
+ 1:16:47
Punktewertung
-
1.
Mark Cavendish
(GBR, Dimension Data)
204
-
2.
Marcel Kittel
(GER, Etixx - Quick-Step)
182
-
3.
Peter Sagan
(SVK, Tinkoff Team)
175
-
4.
Bryan Coquard
(FRA, Direct Energie)
112
-
5.
André Greipel
(GER, Lotto Soudal)
89
-
6.
Alexander Kristoff
(NOR, Team Katusha)
74
-
7.
Greg Van Avermaet
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
67
-
8.
Edward Theuns
(BEL, Trek-Segafredo)
64
-
9.
Michael Matthews
(AUS, Orica-BikeExchange)
57
-
10.
Julian Alaphilippe
(FRA, Etixx - Quick-Step)
50
-
11.
Thomas De Gendt
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
48
-
12.
Daniel Mclay
(GBR, Fortuneo - Vital Concept)
48
-
13.
Christophe Laporte
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
40
-
14.
Jan Barta
(CZE, Bora-Argon 18)
37
-
15.
Dylan Groenewegen
(NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
37
-
16.
Daniel Martin
(IRL, Etixx - Quick-Step)
35
-
17.
Sondre Holst Enger
(NOR, IAM Cycling)
34
-
18.
Rafal Majka
(POL, Tinkoff Team)
32
-
19.
Fabio Sabatini
(ITA, Etixx - Quick-Step)
25
-
20.
Bartosz Huzarski
(POL, Bora-Argon 18)
22
-
21.
Joaquin Rodriguez
(ESP, Team Katusha)
21
-
22.
Armindo Fonseca
(FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept)
20
-
23.
Cesare Benedetti
(ITA, Bora-Argon 18)
20
-
24.
Andreas Schillinger
(GER, Bora-Argon 18)
20
-
25.
Leigh Howard
(AUS, IAM Cycling)
20
-
26.
Alejandro Valverde
(ESP, Movistar Team)
20
-
27.
Maximiliano Richeze
(ARG, Etixx - Quick-Step)
20
-
28.
Jasper Stuyven
(BEL, Trek-Segafredo)
18
-
29.
Andriy Grivko (UKR, Astana Pro Team)
17
-
30.
Oliver Naesen
(BEL, IAM Cycling)
17
-
31.
Yukiya Arashiro
(JPN, Lampre - Merida)
17
-
32.
Paul Voss
(GER, Bora-Argon 18)
17
-
33.
Thomas Voeckler
(FRA, Direct Energie)
17
-
34.
Christopher Froome
(GBR, Team Sky)
16
-
35.
Adam Yates
(GBR, Orica-BikeExchange)
15
-
36.
Markel Irizar
(ESP, Trek-Segafredo)
15
-
37.
Alex Howes
(USA, Cannondale-Drapac)
15
-
38.
Vegard Breen
(NOR, Fortuneo - Vital Concept)
15
-
39.
Wilco Kelderman
(NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
14
-
40.
Serge Pauwels
(BEL, Dimension Data)
13
-
41.
Simon Gerrans
(AUS, Orica-BikeExchange)
13
-
42.
Anthony Delaplace
(FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept)
13
-
43.
Alexis Gougeard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
13
-
44.
Samuel Dumoulin
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
12
-
45.
Tony Gallopin
(FRA, Lotto Soudal)
12
-
46.
Pierre Rolland
(FRA, Cannondale-Drapac)
11
-
47.
Tony Martin
(GER, Etixx - Quick-Step)
11
-
48.
Romain Sicard
(FRA, Direct Energie)
11
-
49.
Cyril Gautier
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
9
-
50.
Bauke Mollema
(NED, Trek-Segafredo)
8
-
51.
Florian Vachon
(FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept)
8
-
52.
Davide Cimolai
(ITA, Lampre - Merida)
8
-
53.
Warren Barguil
(FRA, Team Giant-Alpecin)
7
-
54.
Tejay Van Garderen
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
7
-
55.
Greg Henderson (NZL, Lotto Soudal)
7
-
56.
Shane Archbold
(NZL, Bora-Argon 18)
7
-
57.
Jens Debusschere
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
6
-
58.
John Degenkolb
(GER, Team Giant-Alpecin)
6
-
59.
Richie Porte
(AUS, BMC Racing Team)
5
-
60.
Sep Vanmarcke
(BEL, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
5
-
61.
Romain Bardet
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
4
-
62.
Lawson Craddock
(USA, Cannondale-Drapac)
4
-
63.
Bernhard Eisel
(AUT, Dimension Data)
4
-
64.
Sébastien Reichenbach
(SUI, FDJ)
3
-
65.
Matti Breschel
(DEN, Cannondale-Drapac)
3
-
66.
Gorka Izaguirre
(ESP, Movistar Team)
3
-
67.
Petr Vakoc
(CZE, Etixx - Quick-Step)
3
-
68.
Michael Morkov
(DEN, Team Katusha)
3
-
69.
Nairo Quintana
(COL, Movistar Team)
2
-
70.
Jacopo Guarnieri
(ITA, Team Katusha)
2
-
71.
Mark Renshaw
(AUS, Dimension Data)
2
-
72.
Imanol Erviti Ollo (ESP, Movistar Team)
2
-
73.
Julien Vermote
(BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step)
2
-
74.
Edvald Boasson Hagen
(NOR, Dimension Data)
1
-
75.
Jesus Herrada
(ESP, Movistar Team)
1
-
76.
Winner Anacona
(COL, Movistar Team)
1
-
77.
Lars Ytting Bak
(DEN, Lotto Soudal)
1
Bergwertung
-
1.
Thomas De Gendt
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
13
-
2.
Greg Van Avermaet
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
11
-
3.
Jasper Stuyven
(BEL, Trek-Segafredo)
5
-
4.
Andriy Grivko (UKR, Astana Pro Team)
5
-
5.
Jan Barta
(CZE, Bora-Argon 18)
4
-
6.
Yukiya Arashiro
(JPN, Lampre - Merida)
3
-
7.
Paul Voss
(GER, Bora-Argon 18)
2
-
8.
Rafal Majka
(POL, Tinkoff Team)
2
-
9.
Armindo Fonseca
(FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept)
1
-
10.
Markel Irizar
(ESP, Trek-Segafredo)
1
-
11.
Vegard Breen
(NOR, Fortuneo - Vital Concept)
1
-
12.
Roman Kreuziger
(CZE, Tinkoff Team)
1