Herren: Halle-Ingooigem (BEL)
Rennen: Halle-Ingooigem (BEL)
Kategorie: 1.1
Datum: 22.06.2016
Strecke: Halle - Ingooigem
Distanz: 200.5 km
Endergebnis
-
1.
Dries De Bondt
(BEL, Vérandas Willems Cycling Team)
4:45:22
-
2.
Jens Keukeleire
(BEL, Nationalmannschaft Belgien)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Edward Theuns
(BEL, Nationalmannschaft Belgien)
+ 0:13
-
4.
Nikolas Maes
(BEL, Etixx - Quick Step)
+ 0:13
-
5.
Jelle Vanendert
(BEL, Lotto - Soudal)
+ 0:13
-
6.
Dimitri Claeys
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:13
-
7.
Fernando Gaviria Rendon
(COL, Etixx - Quick Step)
+ 0:17
-
8.
Arnaud Démare
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:17
-
9.
Tim Merlier
(BEL, Crelan - Vastgoedservice Continental Team)
+ 0:17
-
10.
Timothy Dupont
(BEL, Vérandas Willems Cycling Team)
+ 0:17
-
11.
Baptiste Planckaert
(BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect)
+ 0:17
-
12.
Jelle Mannaerts
(BEL, Superano Ham - Isorex)
+ 0:17
-
13.
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:17
-
14.
Gijs Van Hoecke
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:17
-
15.
Kenny Dehaes
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:17
-
16.
Laurens Sweeck
(BEL, Era - Murprotec)
+ 0:17
-
17.
Yoann Offredo
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:17
-
18.
Dennis Coenen
(BEL, Crelan - Vastgoedservice Continental Team)
+ 0:17
-
19.
Adam Phelan (AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling)
+ 0:17
-
20.
Xandro Meurisse
(BEL, Crelan - Vastgoedservice Continental Team)
+ 0:17
-
21.
Joeri Stallaert
(BEL, Cibel - Cebon)
+ 0:17
-
22.
Zico Waeytens
(BEL, Nationalmannschaft Belgien)
+ 0:17
-
23.
Brendan Canty
(AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling)
+ 0:17
-
24.
Gerry Druyts
(BEL, Crelan - Vastgoedservice Continental Team)
+ 0:17
-
25.
Christophe Laporte
(FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
+ 0:17
-
26.
Rayane Bouhanni
(FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
+ 0:17
-
27.
Niels De Rooze
(BEL, Veranclassic - Ago)
+ 0:17
-
28.
Nacer Bouhanni
(FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
+ 0:17
-
29.
Dylan Page
(SUI, Team Roth)
+ 0:17
-
30.
Alexander Geuens
(BEL, Crelan - Vastgoedservice Continental Team)
+ 0:17
-
31.
Julien Taramarcaz
(SUI, Era - Murprotec)
+ 0:17
-
32.
Mickaël Delage
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:17
-
33.
Emiel Wastyn
(BEL, An Post - Chainreaction)
+ 0:17
-
34.
Tom Boonen
(BEL, Etixx - Quick Step)
+ 0:17
-
35.
Nicola Toffali
(ITA, Team Roth)
+ 0:17
-
36.
Laurent Évrard
(BEL, Team 3M)
+ 0:17
-
37.
Anthony Giacoppo
(AUS, Avanti - IsoWhey Sports)
+ 0:26
-
38.
Patrick Lane
(AUS, Avanti - IsoWhey Sports)
+ 0:26
-
39.
Aaron Gate
(NZL, An Post - Chainreaction)
+ 0:26
-
40.
Jens Debusschere
(BEL, Lotto - Soudal)
+ 0:26
-
41.
Thomas Degand
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:26
-
42.
Jürgen Roelandts
(BEL, Lotto - Soudal)
+ 0:26
-
43.
Frederik Backaert
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:26
-
44.
Martijn Degreve
(BEL, Team 3M)
+ 0:26
-
45.
Tom Van Asbroeck
(BEL, Nationalmannschaft Belgien)
+ 0:26
-
46.
Nicolas Vereecken
(BEL, An Post - Chainreaction)
+ 0:26
-
47.
Oliver Naesen
(BEL, Nationalmannschaft Belgien)
+ 0:34
-
48.
Lars Ytting Bak
(DEN, Lotto - Soudal)
+ 0:35
-
49.
Michiel Dieleman
(BEL, Cibel - Cebon)
+ 0:35
-
50.
Jasper Stuyven
(BEL, Nationalmannschaft Belgien)
+ 0:43
-
51.
Fraser Gough
(NZL, Avanti - IsoWhey Sports)
+ 0:47
-
52.
Bert De Backer
(BEL, Nationalmannschaft Belgien)
+ 0:58
-
53.
Grégory Habeaux
(BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect)
+ 0:59
-
54.
Connor McConvey
(IRL, An Post - Chainreaction)
+ 1:00
-
55.
Tom Devriendt
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 1:17
-
56.
Stijn Devolder
(BEL, Nationalmannschaft Belgien)
+ 1:23
-
57.
Tosh Van Der Sande
(BEL, Lotto - Soudal)
+ 1:23
-
58.
Gianni Marchand
(BEL, Cibel - Cebon)
+ 1:32
-
59.
Lander Seynaeve
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 1:32
-
60.
Pim Ligthart
(NED, Lotto - Soudal)
+ 1:32
-
61.
Gianni Vermeersch
(BEL, Vérandas Willems Cycling Team)
+ 1:32
-
62.
Gianni Meersman
(BEL, Etixx - Quick Step)
+ 1:32
-
63.
Mark McNally
(GBR, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 1:32
-
64.
William Clarke
(AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling)
+ 1:46
-
65.
Iljo Keisse
(BEL, Etixx - Quick Step)
+ 2:09
-
66.
Tim Declercq
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 2:27
-
67.
Stijn Vandenbergh
(BEL, Etixx - Quick Step)
+ 2:27
-
68.
Pieter Serry
(BEL, Etixx - Quick Step)
+ 2:27
-
69.
Alberto Cecchin
(ITA, Team Roth)
+ 2:29
-
70.
Diether Sweeck
(BEL, Era - Murprotec)
+ 2:36
-
71.
Cyril Lemoine
(FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
+ 3:01
-
72.
Sébastien Chavanel
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 3:01
-
73.
Jens Adams
(BEL, Crelan - Vastgoedservice Continental Team)
+ 3:01
-
74.
Sébastien Delfosse
(BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect)
+ 3:01
-
75.
Gert Dockx
(BEL, Lotto - Soudal)
+ 3:01
-
76.
Frank Pasche
(SUI, Team Roth)
+ 5:00
-
77.
Grischa Janorschke
(GER, Team Roth)
+ 5:00
-
78.
Gaëtan Pons
(BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect)
+ 5:00
-
79.
Kenny Willems
(BEL, Team 3M)
+ 5:00
-
80.
Julien Stassen
(BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect)
+ 5:00
-
81.
Marc Sarreau
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 5:00
-
82.
Yorben Van Tichelt
(BEL, Marlux - Napoleon Games Cycling Team)
+ 5:00
-
DNF.
Florian Sénéchal
(FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
-
DNF.
Geoffrey Soupe
(FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
-
DNF.
Kenneth Vanbilsen
(BEL, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
-
DNF.
Rodrigo Contreras
(COL, Etixx - Quick Step)
-
DNF.
Kris Boeckmans
(BEL, Lotto - Soudal)
-
DNF.
Marc Fournier
(FRA, FDJ)
-
DNF.
Arnaud Courteille
(FRA, FDJ)
-
DNF.
Lorenzo Manzin (FRA, FDJ)
-
DNF.
Amaury Capiot
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
-
DNF.
Stijn Steels
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
-
DNF.
Thomas Sprengers
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
-
DNF.
Jarl Salomein
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
-
DNF.
Bert Van Lerberghe
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
-
DNF.
Roy Jans
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
-
DNF.
Brad Evans
(NZL, Drapac Professional Cycling)
-
DNF.
Jason Lowndes
(AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling)
-
DNF.
Samuel Spokes
(AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling)
-
DNF.
Andrea Zordan
(ITA, Team Roth)
-
DNF.
Tristan Marguet
(SUI, Team Roth)
-
DNF.
Andrea Vaccher
(ITA, Team Roth)
-
DNF.
Joeri Calleeuw
(BEL, Vérandas Willems Cycling Team)
-
DNF.
Sander Cordeel
(BEL, Vérandas Willems Cycling Team)
-
DNF.
Christophe Prémont
(BEL, Vérandas Willems Cycling Team)
-
DNF.
Stef Van Zummeren
(BEL, Vérandas Willems Cycling Team)
-
DNF.
Sam Crome
(AUS, Avanti - IsoWhey Sports)
-
DNF.
Robbie Hucker
(AUS, Avanti - IsoWhey Sports)
-
DNF.
Sean Lake
(AUS, Avanti - IsoWhey Sports)
-
DNF.
Neil Van Der Ploeg
(AUS, Avanti - IsoWhey Sports)
-
DNF.
Mathew Zenovich
(NZL, Avanti - IsoWhey Sports)
-
DNF.
Jasper Bovenhuis
(NED, An Post - Chainreaction)
-
DNF.
Oliver Kent-Spark
(AUS, An Post - Chainreaction)
-
DNF.
Calvin Watson
(AUS, An Post - Chainreaction)
-
DNF.
Johannes De Paepe
(BEL, Cibel - Cebon)
-
DNF.
Kenny Goossens
(BEL, Cibel - Cebon)
-
DNF.
Glenn Rotty
(BEL, Cibel - Cebon)
-
DNF.
Jori Van Steenbergen
(BEL, Cibel - Cebon)
-
DNF.
Jelle Cant
(BEL, Era - Murprotec)
-
DNF.
Kevin Cant
(BEL, Era - Murprotec)
-
DNF.
Hendrik Sweeck
(BEL, Era - Murprotec)
-
DNF.
Angelo De Clercq
(BEL, Marlux - Napoleon Games Cycling Team)
-
DNF.
Johan Jacobs
(SUI, Marlux - Napoleon Games Cycling Team)
-
DNF.
Thomas Joseph
(BEL, Marlux - Napoleon Games Cycling Team)
-
DNF.
Elias Van Hecke
(BEL, Marlux - Napoleon Games Cycling Team)
-
DNF.
Dieter Vanthourenhout
(BEL, Marlux - Napoleon Games Cycling Team)
-
DNF.
Michael Vanthourenhout
(BEL, Marlux - Napoleon Games Cycling Team)
-
DNF.
Jelle Donders
(BEL, Superano Ham - Isorex)
-
DNF.
Gorik Gardeyn
(BEL, Superano Ham - Isorex)
-
DNF.
Mathias Depypere
(BEL, Superano Ham - Isorex)
-
DNF.
Alessandro Soenens
(BEL, Superano Ham - Isorex)
-
DNF.
Kevin Suarez Martinez
(BEL, Superano Ham - Isorex)
-
DNF.
Joren Touquet
(BEL, Superano Ham - Isorex)
-
DNF.
Alexander Cools
(BEL, Superano Ham - Isorex)
-
DNF.
Olivier Chevalier
(BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect)
-
DNF.
Tom Dernies
(BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect)
-
DNF.
Ludwig De Winter
(BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect)
-
DNF.
Ricardo Van Dongen
(NED, Team 3M)
-
DNF.
Christophe Sleurs
(BEL, Team 3M)
-
DNF.
Emiel Vermeulen
(BEL, Team 3M)
-
DNF.
Yannick Mayer
(GER, Veranclassic - Ago)
-
DNF.
Arnaud Voss
(BEL, Veranclassic - Ago)
-
DNF.
Justin Jules
(FRA, Veranclassic - Ago)
-
DNF.
Antoine Leleu
(BEL, Veranclassic - Ago)
-
DNF.
Robin Mertens
(BEL, Veranclassic - Ago)
-
DNF.
Massimo Vanderaerden
(BEL, Veranclassic - Ago)
-
DNF.
Julien Van Den Brande
(BEL, Veranclassic - Ago)