Herren: Japan-Rundfahrt (JPN)
Rennen: 8. Etappe Japan-Rundfahrt (JPN)
Kategorie: 2.1
Datum: 05.06.2016
Strecke: Tokyo
Distanz: 112.7 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Sam Crome
(AUS, Avanti - IsoWhey Sports)
2:17:29
-
2.
Arvin Moazami Godarzi (IRI, Pishgaman - Giant Team)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Kohei Uchima
(JPN, Bridgestone - Anchor Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Shotaro Iribe
(JPN, Shimano Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Adrian Hegyvary
(USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Yuzuru Suzuki
(JPN, Utsunomiya - Blitzen)
+ 0:07
-
7.
Davide Cimolai
(ITA, Lampre - Merida)
+ 0:19
-
8.
Pierpaolo De Negri (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 0:19
-
9.
Hayato Okamoto
(JPN, Nationalmannschaft Japan)
+ 0:19
-
10.
Daniele Colli
(ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 0:19
-
11.
Ben Hill
(AUS, Attaque Team Gusto)
+ 0:19
-
12.
Yuri Kobashi
(JPN, Shimano Racing Team)
+ 0:19
-
13.
Takeaki Ayabe
(JPN, Aisan Racing Team)
+ 0:19
-
14.
Rei Onodera
(JPN, Utsunomiya - Blitzen)
+ 0:19
-
15.
Airan Fernandez Casasola
(ESP, Matrix Powertag)
+ 0:19
-
16.
Ryo Minato
(JPN, Shimano Racing Team)
+ 0:19
-
17.
Anthony Giacoppo
(AUS, Avanti - IsoWhey Sports)
+ 0:19
-
18.
Jin Okubo
(JPN, Utsunomiya - Blitzen)
+ 0:19
-
19.
Marcos Garcia
(ESP, Kinan Cycling Team)
+ 0:19
-
20.
Ryota Nishizono
(JPN, Bridgestone - Anchor Cycling Team)
+ 0:19
-
21.
Salvador Guardiola Tora
(ESP, Team Ukyo)
+ 0:19
-
22.
Amir Kolahdouz Hagh (IRI, Pishgaman - Giant Team)
+ 0:19
-
23.
Chun Kai Feng
(TPE, Lampre - Merida)
+ 0:19
-
24.
Kazuo Inoue
(JPN, Bridgestone - Anchor Cycling Team)
+ 0:19
-
25.
Robbie Hucker
(AUS, Avanti - IsoWhey Sports)
+ 0:19
-
26.
Hossaini Reza (IRI, Pishgaman - Giant Team)
+ 0:19
-
27.
Hayato Yoshida
(JPN, Matrix Powertag)
+ 0:19
-
28.
Mirsamad Pourseyedi Golakhour
(IRI, Tabriz Shahrdari Team)
+ 0:19
-
29.
Mehdi Sohrabi (IRI, Tabriz Shahrdari Team)
+ 0:19
-
30.
Nariyuki Masuda
(JPN, Utsunomiya - Blitzen)
+ 0:19
-
31.
Muhamad Adiq Husainie Othman
(MAS, Terengganu Cycling Team)
+ 0:19
-
32.
Tomohiro Hayakawa
(JPN, Aisan Racing Team)
+ 0:19
-
33.
Daniel Alexander Jaramillo Diez
(COL, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:19
-
34.
Jai Crawford
(AUS, Kinan Cycling Team)
+ 0:19
-
35.
Cameron Bayly
(AUS, Attaque Team Gusto)
+ 0:19
-
36.
Nur Amirul Fakhruddin Marzuki
(MAS, Terengganu Cycling Team)
+ 0:19
-
37.
Thomas Lebas
(FRA, Bridgestone - Anchor Cycling Team)
+ 0:19
-
38.
Daniel Whitehouse
(GBR, Terengganu Cycling Team)
+ 0:19
-
39.
Rahim Emami
(IRI, Pishgaman - Giant Team)
+ 0:19
-
40.
Yukiya Arashiro
(JPN, Lampre - Merida)
+ 0:19
-
41.
Chris Hamilton
(AUS, Avanti - IsoWhey Sports)
+ 0:19
-
42.
Oscar Pujol Munoz
(ESP, Team Ukyo)
+ 0:19
-
43.
Saeid Safarzadeh
(IRI, Tabriz Shahrdari Team)
+ 0:19
-
44.
Ghader Mizbani Iranagh
(IRI, Tabriz Shahrdari Team)
+ 0:19
-
45.
Antonio Nibali
(ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 0:19
-
46.
Mark O\'Brien
(AUS, Avanti - IsoWhey Sports)
+ 0:19
-
47.
Damien Monier
(FRA, Bridgestone - Anchor Cycling Team)
+ 0:19
-
48.
José Vicente Toribio Alcolea
(ESP, Matrix Powertag)
+ 0:19
-
49.
Sho Hatsuyama
(JPN, Bridgestone - Anchor Cycling Team)
+ 0:19
-
50.
Ahad Kazemi
(IRI, Tabriz Shahrdari Team)
+ 0:19
-
51.
Jonathan Clarke
(AUS, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:19
-
52.
Marko Kump
(SLO, Lampre - Merida)
+ 0:19
-
53.
Takaaki Hori
(JPN, Utsunomiya - Blitzen)
+ 0:19
-
54.
Masakazu Ito
(JPN, Aisan Racing Team)
+ 0:19
-
55.
Gang Xu
(CHN, Lampre - Merida)
+ 0:19
-
56.
Keisuke Kimura
(JPN, Shimano Racing Team)
+ 0:28
-
57.
Kota Yokoyama
(JPN, Shimano Racing Team)
+ 0:28
-
58.
Ryutaro Nakamura (JPN, Nationalmannschaft Japan)
+ 0:31
-
59.
Yuma Koishi
(JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 0:32
-
60.
Ricardo Garcia Ambroa
(ESP, Kinan Cycling Team)
+ 0:32
-
61.
Yuki Mase
(JPN, Nationalmannschaft Japan)
+ 0:33
-
62.
Takayuki Abe
(JPN, Utsunomiya - Blitzen)
+ 0:33
-
63.
Dadi Suryadi
(INA, Terengganu Cycling Team)
+ 0:35
-
64.
Daiki Yasuhara
(JPN, Matrix Powertag)
+ 0:35
-
65.
Kazushige Kuboki
(JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 0:35
-
66.
Wesley Sulzberger
(AUS, Kinan Cycling Team)
+ 1:01
-
67.
Patrick Lane
(AUS, Avanti - IsoWhey Sports)
+ 1:32
-
68.
Yoshimitsu Hiratsuka
(JPN, Aisan Racing Team)
+ 2:37
-
69.
Yuya Akimaru
(JPN, Shimano Racing Team)
+ 3:18
-
70.
Ryoma Nonaka
(JPN, Kinan Cycling Team)
+ 4:30
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Oscar Pujol Munoz
(ESP, Team Ukyo)
19:22:37
-
2.
Marcos Garcia
(ESP, Kinan Cycling Team)
+ 1:05
-
3.
Mirsamad Pourseyedi Golakhour
(IRI, Tabriz Shahrdari Team)
+ 1:08
-
4.
Daniel Whitehouse
(GBR, Terengganu Cycling Team)
+ 1:23
-
5.
Rahim Emami
(IRI, Pishgaman - Giant Team)
+ 1:24
-
6.
Ghader Mizbani Iranagh
(IRI, Tabriz Shahrdari Team)
+ 1:43
-
7.
Cameron Bayly
(AUS, Attaque Team Gusto)
+ 2:00
-
8.
Amir Kolahdouz Hagh (IRI, Pishgaman - Giant Team)
+ 2:27
-
9.
Thomas Lebas
(FRA, Bridgestone - Anchor Cycling Team)
+ 2:52
-
10.
Nariyuki Masuda
(JPN, Utsunomiya - Blitzen)
+ 2:58
-
11.
Antonio Nibali
(ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 3:12
-
12.
José Vicente Toribio Alcolea
(ESP, Matrix Powertag)
+ 4:15
-
13.
Yukiya Arashiro
(JPN, Lampre - Merida)
+ 5:14
-
14.
Mark O\'Brien
(AUS, Avanti - IsoWhey Sports)
+ 5:42
-
15.
Robbie Hucker
(AUS, Avanti - IsoWhey Sports)
+ 5:51
-
16.
Jai Crawford
(AUS, Kinan Cycling Team)
+ 6:04
-
17.
Sho Hatsuyama
(JPN, Bridgestone - Anchor Cycling Team)
+ 6:16
-
18.
Ahad Kazemi
(IRI, Tabriz Shahrdari Team)
+ 6:20
-
19.
Daniel Alexander Jaramillo Diez
(COL, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team)
+ 6:26
-
20.
Tomohiro Hayakawa
(JPN, Aisan Racing Team)
+ 9:47
-
21.
Hossaini Reza (IRI, Pishgaman - Giant Team)
+ 10:14
-
22.
Damien Monier
(FRA, Bridgestone - Anchor Cycling Team)
+ 12:54
-
23.
Ricardo Garcia Ambroa
(ESP, Kinan Cycling Team)
+ 15:11
-
24.
Chris Hamilton
(AUS, Avanti - IsoWhey Sports)
+ 15:18
-
25.
Pierpaolo De Negri (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 15:44
-
26.
Masakazu Ito
(JPN, Aisan Racing Team)
+ 18:11
-
27.
Ryota Nishizono
(JPN, Bridgestone - Anchor Cycling Team)
+ 20:43
-
28.
Anthony Giacoppo
(AUS, Avanti - IsoWhey Sports)
+ 22:08
-
29.
Arvin Moazami Godarzi (IRI, Pishgaman - Giant Team)
+ 22:24
-
30.
Takaaki Hori
(JPN, Utsunomiya - Blitzen)
+ 23:55
-
31.
Yuzuru Suzuki
(JPN, Utsunomiya - Blitzen)
+ 24:28
-
32.
Patrick Lane
(AUS, Avanti - IsoWhey Sports)
+ 24:32
-
33.
Mehdi Sohrabi (IRI, Tabriz Shahrdari Team)
+ 24:36
-
34.
Salvador Guardiola Tora
(ESP, Team Ukyo)
+ 25:05
-
35.
Ryo Minato
(JPN, Shimano Racing Team)
+ 25:47
-
36.
Davide Cimolai
(ITA, Lampre - Merida)
+ 25:59
-
37.
Dadi Suryadi
(INA, Terengganu Cycling Team)
+ 26:23
-
38.
Keisuke Kimura
(JPN, Shimano Racing Team)
+ 27:44
-
39.
Kota Yokoyama
(JPN, Shimano Racing Team)
+ 30:53
-
40.
Ryutaro Nakamura (JPN, Nationalmannschaft Japan)
+ 31:58
-
41.
Sam Crome
(AUS, Avanti - IsoWhey Sports)
+ 33:09
-
42.
Daniele Colli
(ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 33:09
-
43.
Ben Hill
(AUS, Attaque Team Gusto)
+ 33:11
-
44.
Kazushige Kuboki
(JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 33:17
-
45.
Kohei Uchima
(JPN, Bridgestone - Anchor Cycling Team)
+ 33:21
-
46.
Jonathan Clarke
(AUS, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team)
+ 34:26
-
47.
Yoshimitsu Hiratsuka
(JPN, Aisan Racing Team)
+ 35:28
-
48.
Marko Kump
(SLO, Lampre - Merida)
+ 36:23
-
49.
Gang Xu
(CHN, Lampre - Merida)
+ 36:53
-
50.
Hayato Okamoto
(JPN, Nationalmannschaft Japan)
+ 37:01
-
51.
Wesley Sulzberger
(AUS, Kinan Cycling Team)
+ 39:33
-
52.
Rei Onodera
(JPN, Utsunomiya - Blitzen)
+ 45:04
-
53.
Nur Amirul Fakhruddin Marzuki
(MAS, Terengganu Cycling Team)
+ 46:38
-
54.
Takeaki Ayabe
(JPN, Aisan Racing Team)
+ 48:11
-
55.
Airan Fernandez Casasola
(ESP, Matrix Powertag)
+ 49:25
-
56.
Daiki Yasuhara
(JPN, Matrix Powertag)
+ 51:02
-
57.
Kazuo Inoue
(JPN, Bridgestone - Anchor Cycling Team)
+ 51:55
-
58.
Chun Kai Feng
(TPE, Lampre - Merida)
+ 52:17
-
59.
Ryoma Nonaka
(JPN, Kinan Cycling Team)
+ 54:32
-
60.
Yuma Koishi
(JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 55:22
-
61.
Saeid Safarzadeh
(IRI, Tabriz Shahrdari Team)
+ 58:26
-
62.
Muhamad Adiq Husainie Othman
(MAS, Terengganu Cycling Team)
+ 59:14
-
63.
Hayato Yoshida
(JPN, Matrix Powertag)
+ 1:04:05
-
64.
Yuri Kobashi
(JPN, Shimano Racing Team)
+ 1:05:25
-
65.
Adrian Hegyvary
(USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:06:46
-
66.
Jin Okubo
(JPN, Utsunomiya - Blitzen)
+ 1:08:21
-
67.
Yuki Mase
(JPN, Nationalmannschaft Japan)
+ 1:09:10
-
68.
Yuya Akimaru
(JPN, Shimano Racing Team)
+ 1:10:17
-
69.
Takayuki Abe
(JPN, Utsunomiya - Blitzen)
+ 1:39:43
-
70.
Shotaro Iribe
(JPN, Shimano Racing Team)
+ 1:40:20